Race #1, Boys Freshman Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1     12   Mainland                      4:45.79        
  2      7   Holy Spirit                   4:45.97    0.18
  3      1   St. Josephs                   4:49.88    4.09
  4     10   Washington-Lee                4:51.24    5.45
  5     33   Winter Park                   4:51.33    5.54
  6      8   St. Augustine                 4:52.54    6.75
  7     34   Brunswick                     4:52.82    7.03
  8     23   West Springfield              4:52.90    7.11
  9     20   Father Judge                  4:53.06    7.27
 10     35   Eustace                       4:53.19     7.4
 11     30   E.L.Crossley                  4:54.57    8.78
 12     32   Thomas Jefferson              4:55.82   10.03
 13      3   St. Albans                    4:56.60   10.81
 14      2   Chaminade                     4:57.70   11.91
 15     16   Haverford School              4:58.30   12.51
 16     31   Walt Whitman                  4:58.63   12.84
 17     26   Camden Catholic               4:59.09    13.3
 18     17   Haddonfield                   4:59.73   13.94
 19      4   Atlantic City                 4:59.87   14.08
 20      5   La Salle                      5:01.32   15.53
 21      9   Bonner                        5:02.13   16.34
 22      6   Gonzaga                       5:02.78   16.99
 23     21   St. Andrews                   5:03.95   18.16
 24     11   TC Williams                   5:06.78   20.99
 25     29   Yorktown                      5:07.27   21.48
 26     15   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          5:09.27   23.48
 27     18   Woodson                       5:10.56   24.77
 28     13   Woodbridge                    5:13.14   27.35
 29     14   Woodrow Wilson                5:14.06   28.27
 30     19   Robinson                      5:17.16   31.37
 31     24   Niskayuna                     5:17.31   31.52
 32     27   Langley                       5:18.17   32.38
 33     25   West Potomac                  5:19.86   34.07
 34     22   St. Pauls for Boys            5:22.01   36.22
 35     28   Lower Merion                  5:36.34   50.55

Race #2, Girls Junior Double - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1     91   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:33.11        
  2     92   Denis Morris                  5:59.71    26.6
  3     82   Merion Mercy                  6:03.99   30.88
  4     88   Springside                    6:06.51    33.4
  5     80   Sacred Heart                  6:07.04   33.93
  6     85   Ridgewood                     6:07.16   34.05
  7     89   Masterman                     6:07.61    34.5
  8     83   Friends Select                6:09.22   36.11
  9     84   Notre Dame Academy            6:12.03   38.92
 10     79   Holy Spirit                   6:18.66   45.55
 11     93   Baldwin                       6:18.67   45.56
 12     94   West Catholic                 6:19.04   45.93
 13     86   Agnes Irwin                   6:25.11      52
 14     81   North Allegheny               6:28.39   55.28
 15     87   Penn Charter                  6:31.08   57.97

Race #3, Boys Junior Double - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    108   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:18.78        
  2    105   North Allegheny               5:25.56    6.78
  3    100   Malvern                       5:27.14    8.36
  4     99   Conestoga                     5:27.78       9
  5    101   Chestnut Hill                 5:35.20   16.42
  6    109   Lower Merion                  5:36.04   17.26
  7    112   Haverford School              5:40.64   21.86
  8    106   Boone                         5:45.54   26.76
  9    113   Friends Academy               5:50.86   32.08
 10     98   Roman Catholic                5:51.26   32.48
 11    111   Montclair                     6:10.61   51.83
 12    102   Teaneck                       6:19.13 1:00.35
 13    114   Ridgewood                     6:48.02 1:29.24
 14    104   Rutherford                    6:48.05 1:29.27

Race #4, Girls Freshman Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1     41   Mainland                      5:16.75        
  2     47   Thomas Jefferson              5:18.24    1.49
  3     70   Haddonfield                   5:22.36    5.61
  4     43   Mt. St. Joseph                5:23.05     6.3
  5     42   Holy Spirit                   5:24.31    7.56
  6     45   Prendergast                   5:24.52    7.77
  7     52   National Cathedral            5:26.75      10
  8     71   OConnell                      5:27.10   10.35
  9     73   Eustace                       5:31.67   14.92
 10     51   Agnes Irwin                   5:32.23   15.48
 11     69   Woodrow Wilson                5:33.00   16.25
 12     59   TC Williams                   5:33.61   16.86
 13     64   F.D. Roosevelt                5:33.65    16.9
 14     53   Atlantic City                 5:33.98   17.23
 15     46   Yorktown                      5:34.56   17.81
 16     58   Niskayuna                     5:39.67   22.92
 17     66   Langley                       5:39.96   23.21
 18     61   Baldwin                       5:41.67   24.92
 19     74   West Springfield              5:42.37   25.62
 20     55   Lower Merion                  5:43.75      27
 21     54   Holton-Arms                   5:44.49   27.74
 22     72   Radnor                        5:44.51   27.76
 23     49   Episcopal - PA                5:45.15    28.4
 24     63   West Potomac                  5:45.16   28.41
 25     57   Harriton                      5:47.27   30.52
 26     44   Walt Whitman                  5:47.85    31.1
 27     65   Robinson                      5:52.38   35.63
 28     56   Episcopal - VA                5:57.51   40.76
 29     48   Woodbridge                    5:58.08   41.33
 30     68   Lake Braddock                 6:01.08   44.33
 31     62   Roland Park                   6:02.25    45.5
 32     50   Lyme/Old Lyme                 6:02.31   45.56
 33     75   Hylton                        6:17.69 1:00.94

Race #5, Boys Junior Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    143   West Potomac                  5:05.76        
  2    122   St. Josephs                   5:05.89    0.13
  3    119   Grimsby                       5:09.08    3.32
  4    123   Bonner                        5:10.31    4.55
  5    124   F.D. Roosevelt                5:11.60    5.84
  6    136   Woodbridge                    5:11.95    6.19
  7    120   La Salle                      5:12.40    6.64
  8    140   Liverpool                     5:13.57    7.81
  9    147   City Honors                   5:13.61    7.85
 10    162   Mathews                       5:13.69    7.93
 11    135   Belleville                    5:14.87    9.11
 12    149   Northeast Catholic            5:14.99    9.23
 13    121   Father Judge                  5:17.14   11.38
 14    129   Episcopal - PA                5:17.48   11.72
 15    128   Kearny                        5:19.41   13.65
 16    159   Lawrenceville                 5:19.41   13.65
 17    158   Upper Merion                  5:21.82   16.06
 18    130   North Allegheny               5:25.96    20.2
 19    145   St. Andrews                   5:28.29   22.53
 20    144   Haverford School              5:28.83   23.07
 21    156   Camden Catholic               5:29.49   23.73
 22    157   Blair                         5:36.13   30.37
 23    139   Collingswood                  5:36.38   30.62
 24    125   Georgetown Day                5:38.38   32.62
 25    150   West Springfield              5:38.88   33.12
 26    131   Haddonfield                   5:39.43   33.67
 27    118   Moorestown                    5:39.54   33.78
 28    141   Hun                           5:40.11   34.35
 29    126   Christchurch                  5:41.05   35.29
 30    132   Poughkeepsie                  5:41.84   36.08
 31    160   Montclair                     5:42.77   37.01
 32    155   Shipley                       5:45.20   39.44
 33    133   Eustace                       5:48.17   42.41
 34    146   Peddie                        5:50.29   44.53
 35    154   Harriton                      5:54.72   48.96
 36    142   Fairfax                       5:56.47   50.71
 37    134   Lower Merion                  5:56.67   50.91
 38    137   Our Lady of Lourdes           6:01.68   55.92
 39    138   Don Bosco                     6:04.15   58.39
 40    127   Lyme/Old Lyme                 6:04.19   58.43
 41    152   Germantown                    6:21.35 1:15.59

Race #6, Girls Junior Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    199   Mathews                       5:40.31        
  2    202   Gloucester                    5:41.75    1.44
  3    182   Upper Merion                  5:42.77    2.46
  4    165   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          5:46.73    6.42
  5    190   Hun                           5:48.11     7.8
  6    185   Greenwich                     5:51.03   10.72
  7    181   Agnes Irwin                   5:53.08   12.77
  8    205   Lawrenceville                 5:54.65   14.34
  9    201   Holton-Arms                   5:55.31      15
 10    177   West Potomac                  5:56.37   16.06
 11    189   Poughkeepsie                  5:57.92   17.61
 12    191   Mt. St. Joseph                6:02.68   22.37
 13    196   Roland Park                   6:03.13   22.82
 14    206   Nottingham                    6:04.70   24.39
 15    174   Haddonfield                   6:07.58   27.27
 16    168   Blair                         6:07.87   27.56
 17    192   St. Andrews                   6:07.95   27.64
 18    180   Shipley                       6:08.86   28.55
 19    208   Sidwell Friends               6:09.98   29.67
 20    167   Nutley                        6:10.31      30
 21    184   Washington-Lee                6:13.42   33.11
 22    169   Fairfax                       6:14.41    34.1
 23    188   Collingswood                  6:15.88   35.57
 24    203   West Springfield              6:17.47   37.16
 25    171   Peddie                        6:18.47   38.16
 26    172   Radnor                        6:18.57   38.26
 27    166   Moorestown                    6:18.64   38.33
 28    176   Moorestown Friends            6:19.51    39.2
 29    195   Rutherford                    6:21.54   41.23
 30    204   Hampton                       6:23.64   43.33
 31    178   Lake Braddock                 6:24.17   43.86
 32    194   St. Pauls for Girls           6:24.36   44.05
 33    175   Holy Spirit                   6:25.59   45.28
 34    179   Episcopal - VA                6:29.11    48.8
 35    170   Lyme/Old Lyme                 6:32.22   51.91
 36    183   Lower Merion                  6:35.29   54.98
 37    187   Montclair                     6:36.06   55.75
 38    207   Woodrow Wilson                6:37.13   56.82
 39    173   F.D. Roosevelt                6:38.67   58.36
 40    197   Atlantic City                 6:43.15 1:02.84
 41    198   Lenape                        6:48.50 1:08.19
 42    200   Manhasset                     6:54.71 1:14.40

Race #7, Girls Junior Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    229   Shipley                       5:12.10        
  2    211   Holy Spirit                   5:12.25    0.15
  3    213   Mainland                      5:16.27    4.17
  4    219   Liverpool                     5:17.25    5.15
  5    212   Thomas Jefferson              5:17.89    5.79
  6    214   Atlantic City                 5:19.99    7.89
  7    240   Mt. St. Joseph                5:22.45   10.35
  8    216   St. Andrews                   5:22.48   10.38
  9    222   Nutley                        5:23.58   11.48
 10    218   Eustace                       5:24.30    12.2
 11    228   Radnor                        5:26.59   14.49
 12    245   Georgetown Visitation         5:27.20    15.1
 13    217   F.D. Roosevelt                5:27.80    15.7
 14    248   Agnes Irwin                   5:28.63   16.53
 15    225   St. Pauls for Girls           5:29.79   17.69
 16    223   Moorestown                    5:30.27   18.17
 17    246   Ridgewood                     5:33.44   21.34
 18    221   McLean                        5:33.65   21.55
 19    235   Hampton                       5:34.76   22.66
 20    224   Greenwich                     5:34.98   22.88
 21    244   North Allegheny               5:36.45   24.35
 22    227   Woodson                       5:36.54   24.44
 23    236   St Ursula                     5:36.59   24.49
 24    215   Lawrenceville                 5:39.10      27
 25    233   Germantown                    5:43.91   31.81
 26    226   Arlington                     5:44.26   32.16
 27    247   Notre Dame - Institute        5:44.27   32.17
 28    230   Lower Merion                  5:44.28   32.18
 29    232   Harriton                      5:47.08   34.98
 30    220   Camden Catholic               5:48.51   36.41
 31    241   Egg Harbor                    5:49.04   36.94
 32    243   JEB Stuart                    5:54.41   42.31
 33    238   Niskayuna                     6:03.19   51.09
 34    242   Baldwin                       6:04.12   52.02
 35    239   Haddonfield                   6:05.39   53.29
 36    237   Poughkeepsie                  6:26.49 1:14.39

Race #8, Boys Junior Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    254   Chaminade                     4:28.41        
  2    252   St. Josephs                   4:30.09    1.68
  3    255   La Salle                      4:32.92    4.51
  4    260   St. Augustine                 4:33.77    5.36
  5    258   Shipley                       4:34.03    5.62
  6    253   Mainland                      4:34.05    5.64
  7    277   E.L.Crossley                  4:34.32    5.91
  8    272   Gonzaga                       4:44.23   15.82
  9    271   Woodrow Wilson                4:45.05   16.64
 10    256   Atlantic City                 4:45.70   17.29
 11    262   St. Andrews                   4:50.47   22.06
 12    267   West Springfield              4:51.62   23.21
 13    257   Thomas Jefferson              4:54.65   26.24
 14    259   Egg Harbor                    4:54.97   26.56
 15    251   Holy Spirit                   4:56.57   28.16
 16    274   Bonner                        4:58.36   29.95
 17    261   TC Williams                   4:59.61    31.2
 18    263   Woodson                       5:00.57   32.16
 19    273   Upper Merion                  5:03.48   35.07
 20    268   Northeast Catholic            5:04.71    36.3
 21    270   Our Lady of Lourdes           5:05.00   36.59
 22    266   Arlington                     5:07.68   39.27
 23    265   Chestnut Hill                 5:10.15   41.74
 24    275   Lawrenceville                 5:10.78   42.37
 25    276   McLean                        5:11.16   42.75
 26    269   St. Pauls for Boys            5:16.65   48.24

Race #9, Boys Junior Quad

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    291   North Allegheny               4:54.40        
  2    282   Haverford School              4:54.74    0.34
  3    284   Chestnut Hill                 4:55.74    1.34
  4    281   Malvern                       5:01.92    7.52
  5    285   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:05.69   11.29
  6    289   Conestoga                     5:09.82   15.42
  7    283   Roman Catholic                5:11.75   17.35
  8    287   JEB Stuart                    5:18.92   24.52
  9    290   Mainland                      5:24.80    30.4
 10    288   Christchurch                  5:27.94   33.54
 11    286   Don Bosco                     5:29.89   35.49
 12    293   Lower Merion                  5:31.94   37.54
 13    292   Shipley                       5:33.78   39.38
 14    295   Westfield                     5:56.20 1:01.80

Race #10, Girls Junior Quad

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    306   Episcopal - Dallas            5:21.86        
  2    311   Springside                    5:32.99   11.13
  3    300   Conestoga                     5:35.70   13.84
  4    310   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:40.42   18.56
  5    303   North Allegheny               5:40.81   18.95
  6    308   Notre Dame Academy            5:44.69   22.83
  7    305   Sacred Heart                  5:45.90   24.04
  8    304   Montclair                     5:52.75   30.89
  9    307   Christchurch                  6:00.01   38.15
 10    309   Teaneck                       6:16.31   54.45
 11    312   Holy Spirit                   6:26.76 1:04.90

Race #11, Girls Lightweight Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    317   Mt. St. Joseph                5:09.44        
  2    316   Prendergast                   5:13.30    3.86
  3    322   Mainland                      5:15.47    6.03
  4    315   TC Williams                   5:17.53    8.09
  5    323   Eustace                       5:20.27   10.83
  6    320   Woodbridge                    5:24.18   14.74
  7    319   Winter Park                   5:26.84    17.4
  8    328   West Springfield              5:27.55   18.11
  9    325   Atlantic City                 5:31.10   21.66
 10    324   Kearny                        5:35.66   26.22
 11    321   Holy Spirit                   5:41.33   31.89
 12    318   Arlington                     5:45.93   36.49
 13    329   Notre Dame - Institute        5:46.86   37.42
 14    327   McLean                        5:53.11   43.67
 15    331   Camden Catholic               5:55.08   45.64

Race #12, Boys Lightweight Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    335   St. Josephs                   4:32.09        
  2    338   TC Williams                   4:37.28    5.19
  3    336   Bonner                        4:38.19     6.1
  4    344   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          4:38.34    6.25
  5    337   St. Augustine                 4:39.35    7.26
  6    339   La Salle                      4:43.01   10.92
  7    343   Washington-Lee                4:45.21   13.12
  8    340   Chaminade                     4:46.67   14.58
  9    342   F.D. Roosevelt                4:50.25   18.16
 10    341   Hylton                        5:15.33   43.24

Race #13, Boys Lightweight Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    365   Denis Morris                  5:04.18        
  2    353   St. Albans                    5:06.24    2.06
  3    351   Kearny                        5:06.52    2.34
  4    348   St. Josephs                   5:09.10    4.92
  5    356   Gloucester                    5:10.46    6.28
  6    358   Father Judge                  5:11.16    6.98
  7    349   Bonner                        5:11.19    7.01
  8    384   Woodbridge                    5:13.11    8.93
  9    354   Christchurch                  5:15.07   10.89
 10    374   Our Lady of Lourdes           5:17.17   12.99
 11    355   La Salle                      5:18.34   14.16
 12    387   Hylton                        5:18.52   14.34
 13    379   Conestoga                     5:20.66   16.48
 14    372   Upper Merion                  5:21.30   17.12
 15    362   Gonzaga                       5:21.32   17.14
 16    350   Haverford School              5:21.73   17.55
 17    368   North Catholic                5:22.13   17.95
 18    380   Brunswick                     5:22.74   18.56
 19    357   Lower Merion                  5:23.42   19.24
 20    360   Episcopal - PA                5:23.55   19.37
 21    375   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          5:25.34   21.16
 22    371   Thomas Jefferson              5:26.95   22.77
 23    361   Blair                         5:27.08    22.9
 24    383   West Springfield              5:27.42   23.24
 25    381   Nutley                        5:28.22   24.04
 26    382   Belleville                    5:30.99   26.81
 27    386   Robinson                      5:37.54   33.36
 28    367   Yorktown                      5:41.32   37.14
 29    363   McLean                        5:42.49   38.31
 30    378   Hun                           5:46.16   41.98
 31    366   Lake Braddock                 5:46.20   42.02
 32    352   F.D. Roosevelt                5:48.43   44.25
 33    377   Fordham                       5:51.28    47.1
 34    388   Manhasset                     5:51.44   47.26
 35    369   Roman Catholic                5:54.05   49.87
 36    385   Brighton                      5:54.14   49.96
 37    370   Poughkeepsie                  5:58.24   54.06
 38    373   St. Pauls for Boys            6:05.49 1:01.31

Race #14, Girls Lightweight Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    392   Poughkeepsie                  5:36.17        
  2    422   Holy Cross                    5:41.85    5.68
  3    412   Greenwich                     5:45.11    8.94
  4    428   Agnes Irwin                   5:45.98    9.81
  5    415   National Cathedral            5:47.36   11.19
  6    424   Peddie                        5:47.90   11.73
  7    391   Gloucester                    5:48.00   11.83
  8    403   McLean                        5:48.75   12.58
  9    410   Kearny                        5:49.10   12.93
 10    397   Holy Spirit                   5:51.00   14.83
 11    398   Brighton                      5:51.78   15.61
 12    408   Lower Merion                  5:53.65   17.48
 13    395   Lawrenceville                 5:53.97    17.8
 14    420   Denis Morris                  5:54.92   18.75
 15    407   Hun                           5:55.05   18.88
 16    425   Harriton                      5:55.57    19.4
 17    402   Episcopal - PA                5:56.16   19.99
 18    423   Yorktown                      5:56.17      20
 19    405   Cape Henry                    5:56.39   20.22
 20    394   Woodson                       5:58.38   22.21
 21    427   Egg Harbor                    5:58.72   22.55
 22    416   Washington-Lee                5:59.03   22.86
 23    411   Montclair                     5:59.59   23.42
 24    393   Prendergast                   6:01.01   24.84
 25    419   Springside                    6:03.98   27.81
 26    413   Mt. St. Joseph                6:04.55   28.38
 27    409   Baldwin                       6:05.02   28.85
 28    406   Blair                         6:05.03   28.86
 29    421   Belleville                    6:12.41   36.24
 30    417   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          6:21.55   45.38
 31    401   Our Lady of Lourdes           6:22.11   45.94
 32    400   West Potomac                  6:22.66   46.49
 33    404   Upper Merion                  6:24.28   48.11
 34    429   Roland Park                   6:24.59   48.42
 35    426   Lake Braddock                 6:32.17      56
 36    418   Radnor                        6:45.15 1:08.98

Race #15, Girls Senior Double - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    437   Eden                          5:34.20        
  2    436   Agnes Irwin                   5:39.07    4.87
  3    431   E.L.Crossley                  5:39.24    5.04
  4    446   North Allegheny               5:42.89    8.69
  5    435   Friends Academy               5:53.92   19.72
  6    442   Germantown                    5:54.30    20.1
  7    439   Nazareth                      5:58.65   24.45
  8    441   Conestoga                     6:04.46   30.26
  9    438   Notre Dame Academy            6:05.88   31.68
 10    443   Holy Spirit                   6:11.18   36.98
 11    445   Moorestown Friends            6:15.82   41.62
 12    434   Boone                         6:29.44   55.24

Race #16, Boys Senior Double - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    450   Lyme/Old Lyme                 4:59.97        
  2    452   E.L.Crossley                  5:06.25    6.28
  3    451   Haverford School              5:07.11    7.14
  4    461   Holy Cross                    5:13.67    13.7
  5    455   Conestoga                     5:18.43   18.46
  6    453   Roman Catholic                5:19.57    19.6
  7    458   North Allegheny               5:23.77    23.8
  8    463   Malvern                       5:26.28   26.31
  9    459   Haverford High                5:31.96   31.99
 10    457   Don Bosco                     5:36.76   36.79
 11    464   Rutherford                    5:38.82   38.85
 12    460   Friends Select                5:41.73   41.76
 13    456   Teaneck                       5:43.60   43.63
 14    462   North Catholic                5:48.71   48.74
 15    465   Poughkeepsie                  6:00.74 1:00.77
 16    454   West Catholic                 6:06.19 1:06.22

Race #17, Boys Second Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    469   St. Josephs                   4:36.37        
  2    474   Mainland                      4:36.41    0.04
  3    470   Gonzaga                       4:39.76    3.39
  4    481   Yorktown                      4:41.42    5.05
  5    478   TC Williams                   4:44.11    7.74
  6    475   St. Albans                    4:44.66    8.29
  7    482   Winter Park                   4:45.43    9.06
  8    472   St. Andrews                   4:45.49    9.12
  9    477   St. Augustine                 4:46.82   10.45
 10    487   La Salle                      4:48.38   12.01
 11    471   Thomas Jefferson              4:49.46   13.09
 12    484   Atlantic City                 4:52.14   15.77
 13    476   Walt Whitman                  4:55.74   19.37
 14    468   Holy Spirit                   4:56.01   19.64
 15    480   Eustace                       4:58.73   22.36
 16    488   Lake Braddock                 5:00.21   23.84
 17    479   Robinson                      5:01.39   25.02
 18    473   West Springfield              5:06.85   30.48
 19    485   OConnell                      5:08.14   31.77
 20    483   Langley                       5:12.22   35.85
 21    486   Niskayuna                     5:16.46   40.09

Race #18, Girls Second Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    493   Thomas Jefferson              5:13.98        
  2    494   National Cathedral            5:20.76    6.78
  3    501   Mt. St. Joseph                5:21.23    7.25
  4    515   Holy Spirit                   5:22.75    8.77
  5    506   Walt Whitman                  5:23.31    9.33
  6    504   Yorktown                      5:23.58     9.6
  7    496   Prendergast                   5:25.17   11.19
  8    492   Robinson                      5:26.19   12.21
  9    503   TC Williams                   5:30.75   16.77
 10    499   Georgetown Visitation         5:31.38    17.4
 11    500   Mainland                      5:31.85   17.87
 12    497   Woodrow Wilson                5:31.97   17.99
 13    508   Hylton                        5:33.19   19.21
 14    510   Niskayuna                     5:37.66   23.68
 15    512   Langley                       5:39.74   25.76
 16    507   Eustace                       5:39.94   25.96
 17    495   Woodbridge                    5:41.96   27.98
 18    502   Lake Braddock                 5:42.76   28.78
 19    509   OConnell                      5:44.12   30.14
 20    505   St Ursula                     5:44.22   30.24
 21    498   St. Andrews                   5:44.72   30.74
 22    513   Notre Dame - Institute        5:49.81   35.83
 23    511   Sidwell Friends               5:53.45   39.47
 24    514   Episcopal - PA                5:55.47   41.49

Race #19, Girls Senior Quad

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    519   Conestoga                     5:19.60        
  2    520   Lower Merion                  5:26.00     6.4
  3    524   Baldwin                       5:27.79    8.19
  4    521   North Allegheny               5:29.25    9.65
  5    523   Agnes Irwin                   5:29.53    9.93
  6    522   Springside                    5:29.73   10.13
  7    529   Sacred Heart                  5:34.18   14.58
  8    527   Penn Charter                  5:42.82   23.22
  9    528   JEB Stuart                    6:00.02   40.42
 10    526   Montclair                     6:48.93 1:29.33

Race #20, Boys Senior Quad

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    533   Malvern                       4:38.38        
  2    534   Roman Catholic                4:43.51    5.13
  3    538   Blessed Trinity               4:58.35   19.97
  4    536   Friends Academy               5:02.24   23.86
  5    537   Woodbridge                    5:13.93   35.55
  6    535   Christchurch                  5:22.29   43.91

Race #21, Boys Senior Single - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    555   Haverford School              5:27.24        
  2    558   Holy Cross                    5:28.77    1.53
  3    546   Lower Merion                  5:31.11    3.87
  4    552   Governor Simcoe               5:38.12   10.88
  5    543   Eustace                       5:38.86   11.62
  6    548   Central                       5:40.77   13.53
  7    553   Teaneck                       5:42.55   15.31
  8    550   Broadneck                     5:44.25   17.01
  9    554   Old Saybrook                  5:47.06   19.82
 10    566   Shipley                       5:48.67   21.43
 11    557   St. Dominic                   5:53.58   26.34
 12    544   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:55.80   28.56
 13    545   Notre Dame                    5:57.56   30.32
 14    560   JEB Stuart                    6:01.42   34.18
 15    564   Chestnut Hill                 6:07.50   40.26
 16    562   Friends Academy               6:11.87   44.63
 17    559   Lansdale Catholic             6:13.65   46.41
 18    549   Haddonfield                   6:16.00   48.76
 19    551   Masterman                     6:21.32   54.08
 20    563   Delaware Valley Friends       6:23.84    56.6
 21    547   Haddam-Killingworth           6:28.02 1:00.78
 22    556   Roman Catholic                6:51.04 1:23.80

Race #22, Girls Senior Single - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    570   E.L.Crossley                  6:00.77        
  2    578   Lyme/Old Lyme                 6:16.09   15.32
  3    575   Merion Mercy                  6:20.53   19.76
  4    577   McLean                        6:29.34   28.57
  5    571   Council Rock                  6:32.89   32.12
  6    569   Friends Academy               6:42.33   41.56
  7    572   Friends Select                6:42.47    41.7
  8    574   Springfield                   6:50.49   49.72
  9    576   West Catholic                 6:50.88   50.11
 10    579   Girls High                    6:56.31   55.54
 11    580   Williams                      6:59.30   58.53
 12    573   Ramapo                        7:31.31 1:30.54

Race #23, Girls Senior Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    583   Hun                           5:35.41        
  2    603   Holy Cross                    5:35.69    0.28
  3    595   Woodson                       5:40.96    5.55
  4    618   Grimsby                       5:41.84    6.43
  5    589   West Potomac                  5:42.38    6.97
  6    612   Liverpool                     5:47.90   12.49
  7    584   Lawrenceville                 5:48.27   12.86
  8    591   Moorestown                    5:50.98   15.57
  9    616   Our Lady of Lourdes           5:51.60   16.19
 10    587   Blair                         5:53.63   18.22
 11    596   F.D. Roosevelt                5:57.17   21.76
 12    598   Egg Harbor                    5:57.27   21.86
 13    593   Georgetown Day                5:58.55   23.14
 14    590   Peddie                        5:58.98   23.57
 15    607   Hampton                       5:59.94   24.53
 16    592   Harriton                      6:01.07   25.66
 17    617   Roland Park                   6:01.77   26.36
 18    613   McLean                        6:02.50   27.09
 19    615   Holton-Arms                   6:03.17   27.76
 20    588   Agnes Irwin                   6:03.79   28.38
 21    599   Robinson                      6:04.32   28.91
 22    605   Belleville                    6:09.29   33.88
 23    611   Haddonfield                   6:09.62   34.21
 24    609   Yorktown                      6:11.28   35.87
 25    606   Kearny                        6:12.80   37.39
 26    608   Poughkeepsie                  6:13.69   38.28
 27    597   Lenape                        6:14.10   38.69
 28    585   West Springfield              6:14.87   39.46
 29    594   Fairfax                       6:15.12   39.71
 30    586   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          6:16.59   41.18
 31    600   Upper Merion                  6:19.51    44.1
 32    602   Henninger                     6:19.66   44.25
 33    610   North Catholic                6:21.76   46.35
 34    604   Cape Henry                    6:27.78   52.37
 35    619   Manhasset                     6:28.47   53.06
 36    614   Spackenkill                   6:28.93   53.52

Race #24, Boys Senior Four - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    631   Woodrow Wilson                4:58.85        
  2    623   McLean                        4:59.17    0.32
  3    624   Sir Winston Churchill         5:00.61    1.76
  4    628   West Potomac                  5:02.72    3.87
  5    651   Mathews                       5:04.60    5.75
  6    644   Lawrenceville                 5:07.25     8.4
  7    630   Holy Cross                    5:07.96    9.11
  8    646   Moorestown                    5:08.04    9.19
  9    647   Woodbridge                    5:08.97   10.12
 10    626   Hun                           5:10.14   11.29
 11    627   Haverford School              5:13.18   14.33
 12    642   Georgetown Day                5:14.23   15.38
 13    632   St. Josephs                   5:16.13   17.28
 14    634   Peddie                        5:16.69   17.84
 15    625   Episcopal - PA                5:17.35    18.5
 16    649   Shipley                       5:17.69   18.84
 17    645   DeMatha Catholic              5:18.85      20
 18    658   Egg Harbor                    5:19.27   20.42
 19    633   Bonner                        5:19.36   20.51
 20    650   Fairfax                       5:19.82   20.97
 21    641   Kearny                        5:21.83   22.98
 22    636   Boone                         5:24.55    25.7
 23    639   Nutley                        5:26.38   27.53
 24    640   Woodson                       5:26.91   28.06
 25    657   Blair                         5:29.01   30.16
 26    656   Hylton                        5:30.48   31.63
 27    655   Spackenkill                   5:33.74   34.89
 28    652   Christchurch                  5:34.71   35.86
 29    629   Brighton                      5:38.66   39.81
 30    643   Upper Merion                  5:38.81   39.96
 31    648   Manhasset                     5:40.70   41.85
 32    638   Harriton                      5:51.18   52.33
 33    637   Ridgewood                     6:09.17 1:10.32

Race #25, Girls Senior Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    664   Holy Spirit                   5:01.67        
  2    678   Mt. St. Joseph                5:04.44    2.77
  3    662   TC Williams                   5:05.00    3.33
  4    677   Episcopal - PA                5:08.00    6.33
  5    689   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          5:09.63    7.96
  6    672   Winter Park                   5:09.92    8.25
  7    666   Washington-Lee                5:10.64    8.97
  8    667   Thomas Jefferson              5:10.99    9.32
  9    685   Walt Whitman                  5:12.96   11.29
 10    673   Yorktown                      5:13.34   11.67
 11    669   Robinson                      5:13.44   11.77
 12    691   Woodrow Wilson                5:13.71   12.04
 13    671   Mainland                      5:13.90   12.23
 14    663   St. Andrews                   5:14.75   13.08
 15    692   OConnell                      5:15.57    13.9
 16    696   Eustace                       5:15.91   14.24
 17    683   West Springfield              5:15.98   14.31
 18    682   Nottingham                    5:16.72   15.05
 19    670   Georgetown Visitation         5:17.47    15.8
 20    668   National Cathedral            5:17.61   15.94
 21    694   Nutley                        5:18.61   16.94
 22    688   Lake Braddock                 5:19.58   17.91
 23    680   Brighton                      5:20.91   19.24
 24    665   Prendergast                   5:21.19   19.52
 25    676   Hylton                        5:21.31   19.64
 26    686   Camden Catholic               5:23.11   21.44
 27    695   Arlington                     5:24.13   22.46
 28    693   Sidwell Friends               5:24.40   22.73
 29    687   Niskayuna                     5:25.44   23.77
 30    674   Atlantic City                 5:26.50   24.83
 31    679   Langley                       5:26.85   25.18
 32    675   Episcopal - VA                5:26.97    25.3
 33    697   Woodbridge                    5:28.67      27
 34    690   Peddie                        5:31.98   30.31
 35    681   St Ursula                     5:33.73   32.06
 36    684   Notre Dame - Institute        5:43.31   41.64
 37    698   Liverpool                     5:54.60   52.93

Race #26, Boys Senior Eight - Qualifying

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1    704   St. Albans                    4:24.61        
  2    701   Holy Spirit                   4:25.19    0.58
  3    703   St. Josephs                   4:26.89    2.28
  4    706   Mainland                      4:28.28    3.67
  5    705   Thomas Jefferson              4:28.63    4.02
  6    702   St. Andrews                   4:29.92    5.31
  7    710   Gonzaga                       4:32.25    7.64
  8    707   La Salle                      4:32.42    7.81
  9    728   Father Judge                  4:32.97    8.36
 10    722   Washington-Lee                4:33.71     9.1
 11    709   West Springfield              4:35.29   10.68
 12    719   Winter Park                   4:36.10   11.49
 13    718   Walt Whitman                  4:37.20   12.59
 14    712   St. Augustine                 4:38.51    13.9
 15    711   TC Williams                   4:40.26   15.65
 16    713   Atlantic City                 4:41.52   16.91
 17    727   Eustace                       4:42.10   17.49
 18    717   Brunswick                     4:42.67   18.06
 19    716   Woodson                       4:44.44   19.83
 20    708   Yorktown                      4:45.17   20.56
 21    730   Lake Braddock                 4:45.80   21.19
 22    714   Robinson                      4:47.07   22.46
 23    723   Liverpool                     4:48.04   23.43
 24    726   Langley                       4:48.70   24.09
 25    715   Niskayuna                     4:48.93   24.32
 26    720   OConnell                      4:52.28   27.67
 27    729   Arlington                     4:53.52   28.91
 28    725   Hampton                       4:56.24   31.63
 29    721   Moorestown                    5:05.26   40.65
 30    724   North Allegheny               5:20.03   55.42

Race #27, Boys Freshman Eight - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Mainland                      4:46.64        
  2      4   St. Augustine                 4:52.92    6.28
  3      2   Brunswick                     4:55.82    9.18
  4      5   Thomas Jefferson              4:59.95   13.31
  5      1   St. Albans                    5:04.34   17.70
  6      6   Haddonfield                   5:12.57   25.93

Race #28, Boys Freshman Eight - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Holy Spirit                   4:45.29        
  2      2   West Springfield              4:48.25    2.96
  3      4   Winter Park                   4:51.12    5.83
  4      5   E.L.Crossley                  4:56.85   11.56
  5      1   Chaminade                     4:57.24   11.95
  6      6   Camden Catholic               5:03.45   18.16

Race #29, Boys Freshman Eight - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   St. Josephs                   4:49.50        
  2      4   Washington-Lee                4:55.95    6.45
  3      5   Eustace                       4:56.94    7.44
  4      2   Father Judge                  4:58.78    9.28
  5      1   Haverford School              5:06.39   16.89
  6      6   Walt Whitman                  5:11.08   21.58

Race #30, Girls Freshman Eight - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Mainland                      5:11.76        
  2      4   Prendergast                   5:15.20    3.44
  3      2   National Cathedral            5:30.20   18.44
  4      1   F.D. Roosevelt                5:32.07   20.31
  5      5   TC Williams                   5:36.26   24.50
  6      6   Baldwin                       5:56.16   44.40

Race #31, Girls Freshman Eight - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Thomas Jefferson              5:18.46        
  2      2   OConnell                      5:23.69    5.23
  3      4   Holy Spirit                   5:27.19    8.73
  4      5   Woodrow Wilson                5:38.20   19.74
  5      1   Atlantic City                 5:40.02   21.56
  6      6   Langley                       5:46.49   28.03

Race #32, Girls Freshman Eight - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      4   Mt. St. Joseph                5:19.02        
  2      3   Haddonfield                   5:26.82    7.80
  3      1   Yorktown                      5:34.57   15.55
  4      5   Agnes Irwin                   5:39.01   19.99
  5      6   Niskayuna                     5:48.76   29.74
  6      2   Eustace                       5:52.18   33.16

Race #33, Girls Junior Double - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:37.34        
  2      2   Sacred Heart                  6:06.56   29.22
  3      1   Notre Dame Academy            6:07.52   30.18
  4      4   Springside                    6:11.88   34.54
  5      5   Friends Select                6:17.20   39.86
  6      6   West Catholic                 6:23.20   45.86

Race #34, Girls Junior Double - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Denis Morris                  5:57.03        
  2      4   Merion Mercy                  6:07.11   10.08
  3      2   Ridgewood                     6:10.20   13.17
  4      6   Baldwin                       6:10.23   13.20
  5      1   Holy Spirit                   6:16.51   19.48
  6      5   Masterman                     6:17.09   20.06

Race #35, Boys Junior Double - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Lyme/Old Lyme                 5:26.10        
  2      4   Conestoga                     5:34.05    7.95
  3      2   Chestnut Hill                 5:46.60   20.50
  4      5   Boone                         5:52.11   26.01
  5      1   Friends Academy               5:55.78   29.68
  6      6   Teaneck                       6:17.26   51.16

Race #36, Boys Junior Double - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   North Allegheny               5:30.62        
  2      4   Malvern                       5:38.07    7.45
  3      2   Lower Merion                  5:40.45    9.83
  4      5   Haverford School              5:48.20   17.58
  5      1   Roman Catholic                6:02.18   31.56
  6      6   Montclair                     6:47.87 1:17.25

Race #37, Boys Junior Four - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   West Potomac                  5:04.81        
  2      2   La Salle                      5:07.48    2.67
  3      4   Woodbridge                    5:12.69    7.88
  4      1   Father Judge                  5:21.27   16.46
  5      5   Northeast Catholic            5:24.40   19.59
  6      6   North Allegheny               5:38.05   33.24

Race #38, Boys Junior Four - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      2   Liverpool                     5:04.55        
  2      3   St. Josephs                   5:04.72    0.17
  3      4   F.D. Roosevelt                5:11.98    7.43
  4      1   Episcopal - PA                5:18.76   14.21
  5      5   Belleville                    5:19.82   15.27
  6      6   Upper Merion                  5:24.23   19.68

Race #39, Boys Junior Four - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Grimsby                       5:05.55        
  2      4   Bonner                        5:08.08    2.53
  3      2   City Honors                   5:10.65    5.10
  4      5   Mathews                       5:12.87    7.32
  5      1   Kearny                        5:19.63   14.08
  6      6   Lawrenceville                 5:20.05   14.50

Race #40, Girls Junior Four - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Mathews                       5:40.80        
  2      4   Greenwich                     5:55.20   14.40
  3      2   Agnes Irwin                   5:56.26   15.46
  4      1   Roland Park                   6:08.07   27.27
  5      5   Mt. St. Joseph                6:12.51   31.71
  6      6   Shipley                       6:15.84   35.04

Race #41, Girls Junior Four - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Gloucester                    5:40.14        
  2      2   Lawrenceville                 5:52.71   12.57
  3      4   Hun                           5:53.55   13.41
  4      6   St. Andrews                   6:05.66   25.52
  5      1   Nottingham                    6:08.18   28.04
  6      5   Poughkeepsie                  6:15.46   35.32

Race #42, Girls Junior Four - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Upper Merion                  5:48.92        
  2      4   Bethesda-Chevy Chase          5:49.56    0.64
  3      5   West Potomac                  5:59.36   10.44
  4      2   Holton-Arms                   6:00.83   11.91
  5      1   Haddonfield                   6:10.32   21.40
  6      6   Blair                         6:12.32   23.40

Race #43, Boys Junior Eight - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Chaminade                     4:30.76        
  2      4   St. Augustine                 4:35.28    4.52
  3      2   Shipley                       4:39.34    8.58
  4      5   Gonzaga                       4:46.39   15.63
  5      6   West Springfield              4:48.10   17.34
  6      1   Woodrow Wilson                4:52.68   21.92

Race #44, Boys Junior Eight - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      4   La Salle                      4:26.52        
  2      3   St. Josephs                   4:30.54    4.02
  3      5   E.L.Crossley                  4:32.81    6.29
  4      2   Mainland                      4:33.06    6.54
  5      1   Atlantic City                 4:39.06   12.54
  6      6   St. Andrews                   4:57.72   31.20

Race #45, Girls Lightweight Eight - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Mt. St. Joseph                5:08.64        
  2      4   TC Williams                   5:13.54    4.90
  3      2   Eustace                       5:21.12   12.48
  4      1   Atlantic City                 5:33.10   24.46
  5      5   West Springfield              5:38.12   29.48
  6      6   Arlington                     5:44.66   36.02

Race #46, Girls Lightweight Eight - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Prendergast                   5:11.87        
  2      4   Mainland                      5:16.02    4.15
  3      2   Woodbridge                    5:21.75    9.88
  4      5   Winter Park                   5:22.62   10.75
  5      1   Kearny                        5:40.14   28.27
  6      6   Holy Spirit                   5:49.81   37.94

Race #47, Boys Lightweight Four - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Denis Morris                  4:59.45        
  2      4   Father Judge                  5:11.27   11.82
  3      5   Hylton                        5:15.10   15.65
  4      6   Brunswick                     5:16.68   17.23
  5      1   Conestoga                     5:17.45   18.00

Race #48, Boys Lightweight Four - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      4   Gloucester                    5:07.29        
  2      3   St. Albans                    5:07.91    0.62
  3      5   La Salle                      5:13.84    6.55
  4      2   Woodbridge                    5:15.49    8.20
  5      1   Upper Merion                  5:25.83   18.54
  6      6   North Catholic                5:30.81   23.52

Race #49, Boys Lightweight Four - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      4   St. Josephs                   5:05.12        
  2      3   Kearny                        5:09.57    4.45
  3      2   Christchurch                  5:17.00   11.88
  4      5   Our Lady of Lourdes           5:19.64   14.52
  5      1   Gonzaga                       5:20.51   15.39
  6      6   Haverford School              5:23.10   17.98

Race #50, Girls Lightweight Four - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Poughkeepsie                  5:36.45        
  2      2   Gloucester                    5:46.86   10.41
  3      4   Peddie                        5:49.15   12.70
  4      1   Lawrenceville                 5:53.45   17.00
  5      6   Yorktown                      5:56.52   20.07
  6      5   Lower Merion                  5:58.27   21.82

Race #51, Girls Lightweight Four - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Holy Cross                    5:43.40        
  2      4   National Cathedral            5:49.80    6.40
  3      2   McLean                        5:50.08    6.68
  4      1   Denis Morris                  5:58.05   14.65
  5      6   Episcopal - PA                5:59.78   16.38
  6      5   Brighton                      6:02.46   19.06

Race #52, Girls Lightweight Four - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      4   Agnes Irwin                   5:48.24        
  2      3   Greenwich                     5:51.77    3.53
  3      2   Kearny                        5:52.03    3.79
  4      6   Harriton                      5:52.96    4.72
  5      1   Hun                           5:58.05    9.81
  6      5   Holy Spirit                   6:08.12   19.88

Race #53, Girls Junior Eight - Semifinal 1

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Shipley                       5:10.40        
  2      2   Mt. St. Joseph                5:22.02   11.62
  3      1   F.D. Roosevelt                5:28.25   17.85
  4      5   Georgetown Visitation         5:29.80   19.40
  5      6   McLean                        5:33.32   22.92
  6      4   Atlantic City                 7:21.00 2:10.60

Race #54, Girls Junior Eight - Semifinal 2

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Holy Spirit                   5:12.03        
  2      4   Thomas Jefferson              5:18.44    6.41
  3      2   St. Andrews                   5:22.28   10.25
  4      1   Agnes Irwin                   5:27.55   15.52
  5      5   Radnor                        5:30.89   18.86
  6      6   Ridgewood                     5:41.79   29.76

Race #55, Girls Junior Eight - Semifinal 3

Place  Lane       Affiliation               Time    Split 
  1      3   Mainland                      5:17.87        
  2      4   Liverpool                     5:20.68    2.81
  3      1   St. Pauls for Girls           5:29.51   11.64
  4      5   Eustace                       5:30.08   12.21
  5      6   Moorestown                    5:33.65   15.78
  6      2   Nutley                        5:41.03   23.16