Results by RaceDay
Stotesbury Cup Regatta 2007
Friday, May 18, 2007

Revised 5/18 5:56:38 PM

Friday results
Saturday results - semi-finals & finals
Saturday results with names - semi-finals & finals
Saturday results with pictures - finals


              Race #1, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 2   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Nick Vinson           Winter Park           4:42.67        
              Matthew Lebron
              Robert Wilkins
              Cameron Aidif
              Eddy Gomez
              Sam Shoemaker
              David Lee
              Ted Issen
              Melissa Bendixen
  2      7   Patrick Mcglone       St Josephs Prep       4:46.08    3.41
              Jack Reilly
              Stephen Lezynski
              Brendan Courtney
              Matthew Krmpotich
              Leo Kennedy
              Brendan Adams
              Ted Beck
              Jimmy Kramarski
  3      2   Frank Schuck          LaSalle               4:47.23    4.56
              Zack Seigel
              Ian Haney
              Nick Shettsline
              Rick Getts
              Kristian Benz
              Vince Cuce
              Kevin Foley
              Michael Coyle
  4      5   Jackson Mccarron      St Augustine          4:47.43    4.76
              Vincent Granese
              Steven Devine
              Tommy Lindeman
              Logan Levenson
              Paul Gallagher
              Dan Carmody
              Matthew Niedoba
              Marc Smith
  5      4   Ryan Eife             Bonner                4:47.82    5.15
              Dan Vanderslice
              Mike Mariani
              Christian Baxter
              Matt Gibbons
              Clarence Smith
              Andrew Snyder
              John Simpson
              Christian Mcelhenney
  6     28   Mike Monahan          Central Catholic      4:50.23    7.56
              Szilard Szilagyi
              Adam Butler
              Justin O'Connor
              Henry Walther
              Logan Cozad
              Joe Snyder
              Tyler Mcconnell
              Matt Clair
  7     13   Daniel Giordano       Chaminade             4:50.41    7.74
              James Quigg
              Andrew Delannoy
              Kevin Hargrove
              Jerome Genova
              Matthew Morenzi
              Gregory Schiliro
              Christopher Hatzis
              Leonard Manning
  8      1   Joseph Musarra        Holy Spirit           4:51.43    8.76
              Dan Parker
              Ian Kosten
              Greg Goff
              Brandon Libbey
              Richard Reid
              Ben Cain
              Nick Manera
              Caroline Kelly
  9      9   Bill Muhr             Bishop Eustace        4:54.40   11.73
              Croy Laughlin
              Kyle Getz
              Justin Jones
              Matt Colella
              Matt Johnson
              John Keeley
              Phil Rocco
              Ryan Kelly
 10     27   Dan Ranard            Thomas Jefferson      4:54.55   11.88
              Dahan Choi
              Nadar Al-Naji
              Thomas Georgiou
              Bryan Cheong
              Chris Zeng
              John Kim
              James Janopaul-Naylor
              Arjang Navab
 11     35   Ash Egan              Haverford             4:54.82   12.15
              Marcus De  Marici
              Eric Malumed
              Jamie Halloran
              Rafic Melhem
              Matt Ryan
              Alex Schade
              Tyrese Watson
              Jared Katz
 12     20   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:56.42   13.75
              Andrew Ramsey
              Andrew Rippel
              Andrew Armstrong
              Christian Wedgwood
              Sam Snider
              Miles Doolittle
              Matt Hyman
              Keith Bradley
 13     31   John Clayton          Oakcrest              4:57.02   14.35
              Bennett Kerr
              Brandon Roller
              Kyle Mcnight
              Michael Nanfara
              Aaron Kesselman
              Nick Seney
              Mike Gullio
              Andrew Kisielewski
 14     22   Robbie Michel         Hun                   4:58.22   15.55
              Ricky Perrine
              Sam Macgregor
              Paul Weinand
              Todd Coffin
              Pat O'Boyle
              Andrew Crawford
              Andrew Fisher
              Eric Brown
 15     24   Brock Heruth          W Springfield         4:59.62   16.95
              Daniel Mccartin
              Nathan Smith
              Brett Kinback
              Phillip Sloan
              John Mcconnell
              David Gawalt
              Jeffrey Kim
              Matthew Maginn
 16     11   Gordon Gellatly       Woodrow Wilson        4:59.67   17.00
              Jacob Tempchin
              Henry D'Esposito
              Zeke Maxwell
              Ben Mingo
              Hoke Scot
              Zabaloieff Kristopher
              Dylan Oliver
              Nick Biehl
 17     14   Steve Tyson           Gonzaga               4:59.80   17.13
              Joe Hanlon
              Matt Grandchamp
              Will Clemens
              Denis Leahy
              John Hanebuth
              Kieran Mcguigan
              Nick Crismali
              Nick O'Connor
 18     32   Peter Bacas           Yorktown              5:00.20   17.53
              Steve Cauffman
              Andrew Stump
              Leon Suvak
              Chris Brown
              Will Richardson
              Thomas Hughes
              Jd Mcaleer
              Cody Johnston
 19     25   Thomas Miotke         Wash-Lee              5:00.78   18.11
              John Washington
              Patrick Lacey
              Jason Truesdale
              Sean Readdy
              Christopher Stephens
              Collin Seamens
              Zach Fendley
              Will Dickinson
 20      8   Graham Thompson       St Albans             5:01.22   18.55
              Daniel Sade
              Eamonn Foley
              Ross Svenson
              Cyrus Nasseri
              Josh Flint
              Thomas Chang
              Robbie Wheeler
              Charlie Axelrod
 21     37   Jonah Taylor          Haddonfield           5:03.46   20.79
              Brenden Rochford
              Tristan Eichfeld
              Jim Fendt
              Sean Brophy
              Dmitry Sumaroka
              Greg Bellman
              Erik Otterbach
              Robert Goldberg
 22      6   Michael Buzby         Mainland              5:03.50   20.83
              Rick D'Andrea
              Colin Dabundo
              Tyler Daily
              Nick Defelice
              Jeff Feinberg
              Russ Garrett
              Shaughn Juckett
              Matt Lovitz
 23     30   Justin Hoogerheyde    Don Bosco             5:03.97   21.30
              Conor Denicola
              Derek Dimino
              Daniel Valdes
              Nathaniel Clark
              Phillip Falco
              Zachary Frio
              Nick Margherita
              Brian Tan
 24     21   Andrew Beehler        Walt Whitman          5:05.39   22.72
              Ben Hughes
              Dan Papalardo
              Tim Proser
              Andrew Ireland
              Juan Montoya
              Owen Knight
              Cameron Sultani
              Nick Girard
 25     18   Tom Hall              McLean                5:05.64   22.97
              Nick Tobat
              Conner Dent
              Joe Smith
              Ben Keller
              Zach Johnson
              Tylar Stigal
              Drew Sanders
              Marco Anshien
 26     39   Shane Porter          Niskayuna             5:06.70   24.03
              Zack Spitzer
              Christian Rohr
              Chris Murphy
              Jacob Reich
              Andrew Young
              Andrew Fiumand
              Peter Batzinger
              Stephen Gemmiti
 27     23   Andrew Runne          FDR                   5:07.30   24.63
              Jon Kaufman
              Randy Budd
              Keith Armbrust
              Corey Hardt
              Teddy Ryan
              Alex Johnson
              Mike Binger
              Kyle Hardt
 28     38   Matthew Doody         Woodbridge            5:08.93   26.26
              Brian Isherwood
              John Prescott
              Joseph Penor
              Matthew Sjelin
              Alexander Narro
              Brian Shaffer
              Henry Powell
              Joshua Bennett
 29     36   Ryan Pederson         St Pauls Boys         5:09.25   26.58
              John Bruch
              Trey Foster
              Andrew Brown
              Parker Watson
              Charles Thorpe
              Christian Louzan
              Will Kimball
              Scott Barnhill
 30     10   Taylor Holland        Ocean City            5:09.33   26.66
 31     12   Jacob Beirele         Woodson               5:09.84   27.17
              Greg Goodman
              Quin Parthasarath
              Stuart Loomis
              Andrew Payne
              Alfred Hubbard
              Timothy Yang
              Jacob Lenoff
              Wade Price
 32     26   Noah Zuares           Lower Merion          5:11.95   29.28
              Adam Reicherter
              Dylan Scott
              Michael Wade
              Michael Kaufman
              Eric Bellet
              Oren Lawit
              Zachary Zelouf
              James Stellato
 33     15   Andrew Attanasio      Upper Merion          5:12.23   29.56
              John Byrnes
              Justin Dunn
              Matt Eckman
              Kyle Gutkowski
              John Panaccio
              Alex Vuotto
              Andrew Wisniewski
              Shiv Patel
 34     34   Ian Deibert           Absegami              5:14.83   32.16
              Matt Allen
              Alex Wolff
              Scott Macphee
              Michael Gong
              Noble Roberson
              Kiril Velichkov
              Matthew Mcginnis
              Joe Showell
 35     19   Garrett Hulfish       Bishop Ireton         5:16.35   33.68
              Patrick Walsh
              Chris Ring
              J.J Stinson
              Jay Green
              Nathan Hahn
              Austin Barbera
              John Ross Faminsan
              Erin Cummins
 36     16   Tevin Howard          Roman Catholic        5:20.60   37.93
              Joe Baeringer
              Xavier Alexander
              Ricky Chui
              Jim O'Neill
              Wil Pierce
              Michael Bryan
              Al Ryan
              Jeremy Briscoe
 37     33   Justin Kegley         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:22.50   39.83
              Andrew Winter
              Ian Dunn
              Brendan Geist
              Alex Mayne
              Alex Kratzert
              Matt Carpenter
              Daniel Bernblum
              Zach Pepin
 38     17   William Chiang        Langley               5:23.60   40.93
              David Kondner
              Paul Goldberg
              Matthew Levetown
              Andrew Vardell
              Patrick Canis
              Manuel Hermida
              Daniel Leigh
              John Labelle
 39     29   Ben Solcom            Radnor                5:25.71   43.04
              Chris Webber
              Caleb Glassman
              Marc Khouri
              Alex Dubin
              Alex Crotty
              Jake Epstein
              Ben Yeager
              David Finger

              Race #2, Girl's Junior Double              
                   Event 4   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1     47   Laura Doody           Woodbridge            5:44.51        
              Paula Coughlin
  2     52   Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA          5:45.24    0.73
              Brittany Bruder
  3     55   Kristine O'Brien      St John               5:52.91    8.40
              Victoria Greco
  4     44   Marielle Higgins      Montclair             5:56.79   12.28
              Kaylin Lane
  5     45   Antonija Bross        Springside            6:01.26   16.75
              Kelsey Trueblood
  6     59   Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite  6:04.10   19.59
              Hannah Anderson
  7     53   Shelby Johantgen      Conestoga             6:04.79   20.28
              Caroline Fregeau
  8     49   Kelly Bogart          Hylton                6:05.36   20.85
              Victoria Lazor
  9     48   Jenny Hudson          North Allegheny       6:06.96   22.45
              Michelle Weaver
 10     46   Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart          6:12.84   28.33
              Ariana Mcdevitt
 11     51   Emily Close           W Chester East        6:13.67   29.16
              Lea Rosen
 12     54   Kim Marion            Strath Haven          6:14.97   30.46
              Rachel Long
 13     57   Mia Lai               La Gaurdia            6:26.55   42.04
              Tiara Canti Samuel
 14     43   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       6:29.88   45.37
              Kate Acker
 15     50   Teresa Leone          Niskayuna             6:43.87   59.36
              Bailey Fitzgerald
 16     60   Alexis Goodwin        Wakefield             6:46.59 1:02.08
              Ashley Donahoo
 17     58   Becky Abel            Gar-Field             7:18.21 1:33.70
              Thida Vongkaysone

             Race #3, Girl's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 3   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1     65   Tara Barr             Mount St Joseph       5:11.61        
              Emily Williams
              Laura Pospisil
              Mary Duff
              Victoria Babson
              Chierika Ukogu
              Colleen Delaney
              Rebecca Duffin
              Sarah Jordan
  2     89   Samantha Miller       BCC                   5:17.17    5.56
              Emily O'Connor
              Blair Bradley
              Laura Valenstein
              Elena Luisi
              Rachel Ruda
              Olivia Gordon
              Gwnedd Arbury
              Hannah Schreiber
  3     72   Alie Mihuta           Saratoga              5:17.38    5.77
              Leanne Bryan
              Kristen Nochisaki
              Taylor Murray
              Carly Samach
              Chantal Jean
              Christina Dagle
              Alyssa Penfold
              Kiki Hines
  4     64   Stephanie Laielli     Holy Spirit           5:20.10    8.49
              Julia Guenther
              Brianna Vinci
              Julia Fairfield
              Samantha Kurtz
              Sarah Stooks
              Kristina Wolf
              Haley Kammerman
              Myra Mccann
  5     67   Maureen  White        Merion Mercy          5:20.40    8.79
              Therese Donnelly
              Liz Wurfel
              Kerry Bennett
              Sarah Labarth
              Elizabeth Campanella
              Jaclyn Prazenica
              Allyson Cedrone
              Gabrielle Barrila
  6     70   Lindsey Hunt          Yorktown              5:22.31   10.70
              Kate Rinaldi
              Noelle Crosby
              Chelsea Vandish
              Paige Monborne
              Naomi Nakazato
              Caitlin Wiederkehr
              Veronica Manuel
              Victoria Mellin
  7     99   Terra Markot          Mathews               5:22.35   10.74
              Kelly Farr
              Grace Shomaker
              Roisin O'Carroll
              Emily Fetty
              Melissa Hegamyer
              Emily Ortiz
              Kelsey Latimer
              Morgan Hudgins
  8     76   Katherine Creran      Haddonfield           5:23.45   11.84
              Kaite Verzella
              Julia Stoner
              Audrey Williams
              Caroline Raschbaum
              Emily Lawes
              Devin Baird
              Erica Fuhrmeister
              Anne Funke
  9     71   Kelsey Hand           Prendergast           5:23.85   12.24
              Jackie Lees
              Virginia Butchy
              Ashley Gieder
              Angela Quinn
              Bernadette Stanko
              Antonia Dendrinos
              Cameron Burke
              Maura Green
 10     87   Victoria Baena        Episcopal PA          5:24.75   13.14
              Lily Austin
              Seanie Burke
              Olivia Desalvo
              Courtney Mckinney
              Rachel Howard
              Emily Ciccotti
              Bridget Gribbin
              Jinny Ahn
 11     68   Haley Sykes           Atlantic City         5:25.88   14.27
              Katie Bakaj
              Tiffany Feret
              Rocio Martinez
              Britni Nicosia
              Bria Anderson
              Elizabeth Totoro
              Rebecca Simon
              Madeline Ruley
 12     69   Molly Hayes           National Cathedral    5:25.97   14.36
              Kelsey Slaughter
              Alison Fauci
              Katherine Kiernan
              Brett Anderson
              Christina Bax
              Spot Winslow
              Katherine Nabel
              Elizabeth Adamson
 13    108   Laura Stavetski       Bishop Eustace        5:26.24   14.63
 14    106   Sarah Grifferty       Niskayuna             5:27.99   16.38
              Barbra Prescott
              Laura Trigger
              Morgan Schmidt
              Megan Sweeney
              Megan O'Brien
              Elizabeth De Block
              Crystal Maylath
              Lianna Potrikus
 15     80   Elle Blanchet         Sidwell Friends       5:29.65   18.04
              Hannah Bristol
              Meryn Chimes
              Michaela Cohen-Fuentes
              Nicole Gaylor
              Emily Grace
              Janine Holloway
              Mariah Moore
              Mary Bryan
 16     86   Sarah Nalepa          Great Bridge          5:29.83   18.22
              Meredith Murphy
              Alex Barber
              Heather Reese
              Amanda Vedros
              Catherine Bogdanowicz
              Tate Norvell
              Samantha Zybak
              Briana Orso
 17     75   Caroline Lippold      Walt Whitman          5:29.98   18.37
              Yasmeen Abutaleb
              Jordan Miller
              Elena Toumayan
              Ana Gama-Dias
              Sara Allen
              Jane Kessner
              Eleanor Katz
              Claire Silverstein
 18     90   Elisabeth Couch       Woodbridge            5:32.68   21.07
              Emily Shevlin
              Catherine Tallman
              Kristina Janitschek
              Kelly Stanford
              Colette Ryset
              Courtney Mckamey
              Jamie Woll
              Alyssa Bilewski
 19     97   Leah Greenspan        Lower Merion          5:33.01   21.40
              Julia Policastro
              Lexi Miller-Golub
              Morgan Gerwitz
              Ellen Urheim
              Sasha Levyn
              Marta Bean
              Helen Lesser
              Andrea Batt
 20     88   Katie Killeen         Georgetown Visitation 5:33.19   21.58
              Rose Lichtenfels
              Catherine Byrne
              Claire Stuhlmann
              Maeve Coyle
              Bronte Jasinski
              Stephanie Cameron
              Katie Hill
              Gabby Bilotta
 21    103   Kasia Gluszak         Vineland              5:34.12   22.51
              Abby Bertonazzi
              Bethany Johnson
              Tamyra Roberts
              Rosa Melillo
              Eliza Torres
              Katti Davis
              Katie Beletskaya
              Chrissy Madison
 22     96   Sandra Wiik           Langley               5:34.43   22.82
              Katie Ambrosini
              Jordan Daneshzadah
              Lorna Rivers
              Katherine Wiseman
              Elizabeth Mckee
              Claire Cole
              Elyse Moy
              Hannah Haught
 23     74   Alexandra Martone     Woodrow Wilson        5:36.57   24.96
              Kelly Crabtree
              Drew Lomax
              Emma Haberman
              Diana Gold
              Maisunniva Templeton
              Cassie Berman
              Lena Pfeiffer
              Julia Lewis
 24    100   Lynn Manganiello      Absegami              5:37.31   25.70
              Jamie Murtaugh
              Cara Spinosa
              Lauren Giunta
              Kiera Perry
              Sara Fagan
              Amanda Sunder
              Gianna Miranda
              Amanda Bruffy
 25     77   Amanda Gilbert        Thomas Jefferson      5:37.53   25.92
              Jennifer Park
              Erin Haas
              Meagan Falls
              Nicole Baily
              Stephanie Snoich
              Missy Land
              Amelia Friedman
              Ivy Choi
 26     84   Vicky Statsenko       FDR                   5:37.67   26.06
              Jessica Ecker
              Megan Mabie
              Angelica Hall
              Cassandra Boland
              Kayla Wager
              Nora Flannery
              Rachel Sleeter
              Nina Rambo
 27     66   Rachel Distefano      Mainland              5:38.23   26.62
              Tory Carrol
              Sarah Slotoroff
              Jennifer Zaplitny
              Molly Gordon
              Dana Hartnett
              Jodi White
              Victoria D'Amico
              Hayley Dannehower
 28     83   Colleen Wilson        Moorestown HS         5:39.14   27.53
              Holly Dee Spikol
              Kelly Johnson
              Maxine Hoover
              Danielle Mcmonagle
              Kiera Mcgroarty
              Rebecca Krain
              Mary Quien
              Donna Calderone
 29    101   Francesca Gentilini   Ocean City            5:39.38   27.77
              Chelsea Rush
              Kaitlyn Rupert
              Carly Montanero
              Rebecca Dillenberger
              Brianna Butler
              Dana Piccolli
              Christina Maddaloni
              Megan Howells
 30     79   Kim Gilmour           North Allegheny       5:39.54   27.93
              Jessica Pegher
              Madeline Gray
              Ali Pittman
              Emily Ellis
              Merel Duursma
              Emily Mershon
              Alyssa Schick
              Meghan Wilson
 31     85   Meg Gardner           Holton-Arms           5:39.85   28.24
              Gavin Taylor
              Elise Racine
              Margaret Price
              Symone Bullock
              Diana Kong
              Zoe Marquedant
              Madeline Foley
              Chelsea Butler
 32    107   Laura Stavetski       Radnor                5:40.21   28.60
              Rachel Retzler
              Marissa Maccormick
              Sarah Hernandez
              Lauren Dubner
              Allie Reid
              Andrea Hartman
              Kelsey Flail
              Lindsey Press
 33     73   Anna Jeffrey          Bishop OConnell       5:42.25   30.64
              Kristie Bowers
              Carolyn Steigerwald
              Chloe Moore
              Maggie Goetzman
              Marie Miller
              Maddie Pitman
              Veronica Deornellas
              Devon Spencer
 34     78   Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews            5:42.27   30.66
              Caneel Radinson
              Victoria Conlin
              Rose Kwak
              Rachel Shields
              Emily Delaplane
              Maddie Garner
              Rachel Pedersen
              Catherine Geewax
 35     82   Natalie Molta         Shipley               5:42.50   30.89
              Audrey Allen
              Morgane Hayes
              Madeline Krick
              Hannah Scott
              Louisa Raymond
              Nikki Sullivan
              Maura Watson
              Jen Smith
 36     94   Emelie Kravetz        Lawrenceville         5:50.28   38.67
              Jennifer Schroder
              Kerry Oursler
              Phoebe Blessing
              Bianca Okolie
              Morgan Albahary
              Dorothy Muldoon
              Gabriella Figueroa
              Janan Dave
 37    102   Jen Margulies         Harriton              5:53.24   41.63
              Meredith Nichols
              Victoria Zuzelo
              Eleanor Innis
              Johanna Rothseid
              Barr Yaron
              Sarah Goldberg
              Julianna Cooper
              Alex Subhiyah
 38     95   Missy Phillips        Baldwin               5:54.34   42.73
              Sam Swartz
              Maxine Jacobson
              Allie Hoetzel
              Ali Evans
              Nicole Cutuli
              Leila Collins
              Ali Callegari
              Chelsea Stellmach
 39     81   Kelsie Donahue        Egg Harbor            5:57.64   46.03
              Samantha Rosenberg
              Marli Burns
              Stephanie Rivera
              Valerie Ganiel
              Charlie Searle
              Djaniella Dimayugo
              Jaime Allen
              Kelly Mchale
 40     93   Kate Gentile          Camden Catholic       5:57.82   46.21
              Samantha Magowan
              Ashli Mcleaf
              Nicole Morris
              Emily Evans
              Alexa Reynolds
              Alex Gulite
              Abby Allston
              Zaidalys Quinones
 41     98   Jean Smyth            Arlington             5:58.55   46.94
              Crystal Orlik
              Malorie Kranis
              Marielle Lefloch
              Kristen Linkstrom
              Kelly Mckeon
              Kaitlyn Guerra
              Elizabeth Lukaitis
              Jessica Santiago
 42    104   Brianna Schroeder     Lake Brantley         5:59.21   47.60
              Sarah Hill
              Paige Milch
              Shannon Finner
              Paige Prince
              Mallory Bair
              Jenna Chrisien
              Roxanne Rodriguez
              Ronit Moyal
 43     92   Jessica Merek         W Potomac             6:10.37   58.76
              Kendall Snow
              Alexa Williams
              Emily Smith
              Emily Hrin
              Kathleen Brady
              Amanda Crowley
              Catherine Mullen
              Medrano Molly
 44     91   Sophie Vanpelt        Hun                   6:45.97 1:34.36
              Eunice Kimm
              Lauren Yianilos
              Tatiana Disanti
              Alyssa Adams
              Emmy Hobson
              Danielle Caputo
              Noel Shipp
              Kelly Flanagan
 SCR   105   Rachel Jones          Spackenkill                          
              Heather Long
              Krysta Andreini
              Sarah Cross
              Nicole Brunetti
              Danielle Albertson
              Sara Heller
              Leanna Gierloff
              Amanda Stevens

              Race #4, Boy's Junior Double               
                   Event 5   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    123   Tom Nesel             Christian Brothers    5:06.47        
              Will Schrade
  2    116   Derek Porter          Conestoga             5:08.61    2.14
              Josh Lichman
  3    112   Pat Quinn             Malvern               5:14.16    7.69
              Randy Scott
  4    121   Nate Clapper          LaSalle               5:15.65    9.18
              Mike Curley
  5    120   Cory Macchesney       E.L.Crossley          5:16.44    9.97
              Mark Ventresca
  6    117   Ej Caughlin           Haverford             5:18.56   12.09
              Mark Eckert
  7    114   Ryan Mohan            North Allegheny       5:24.61   18.14
              Jim Rectenwald
  8    118   Mike Foster           Roman Catholic        5:26.58   20.11
              Shaun Rabbitt
  9    113   Philip Schweitzer     Chestnut Hill         5:36.05   29.58
              Sam Bissell
 10    119   Philip Cherepanov     Friends Select A      5:46.57   40.10
              Brenden Locke
 11    125   David Abreu           Teaneck               6:08.14 1:01.67
              Dan Levine
 12    122   Quinn Boyes           Westfield             6:19.22 1:12.75
              Chris Yeager
 SCR   115   Stuart Horstman       Shenendehowa                         
              Murtaza Zavery
 SCR   124   Raymond Hurley        JEB Stuart                           
              Nathan Bent

               Race #5, Boy's Junior Four                
                   Event 6   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    181   Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley          4:58.09        
              Justin Bath
              Ian Norton
              Derek Makken
              Sean Whitehall
  2    132   Stephen Patane        Blair                 4:58.30    0.21
              Lukas Kozlowski
              Dylan Evans
              John Redos
              Kenny Shin
  3    163   Robbie Bickhart       Haverford             5:00.83    2.74
              Croom Beatty
              Alex Yoel
              Lucas Cantor
              Joe Smith
  4    131   Kit Norris            Shipley               5:02.67    4.58
              Alex Lerman
              Anders Engman
              Ryan Archer
              David Belyea
  5    159   Luke Brzozowski       St Ignatius           5:02.73    4.64
              Dominic Grifo
              Wayne Reichard
              Kevin Roach
              Matt Carlsen
  6    140   Paul Paolone          Denis Morris          5:02.94    4.85
              Tyler Mate
              Matt Grossi
              Richard Moreau
              Mariah Hendriksen
  7    156   Eric Engelbrecht      Great Bridge          5:03.24    5.15
              Brandon Dewitt
              Greg Vanoekel
              Nathaniel Matthews
              Sammie Charters
  8    145   Adam Jaouad           Saratoga              5:03.27    5.18
              Jon Sutton
              Jarod Backens
              Sebastian Wheeler
              Reeves Courtney
  9    129   James Duff            St Josephs Prep       5:04.62    6.53
              William Nichols
              Ray Mccreavy
              Jim Mahan
              Kyle Moyer
 10    189   Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge          5:04.92    6.83
              Jared Swartz
              Pat Coates
              Pat Durison
              Corey Mee
 11    133   Joseph Mccabe         Poughkeepsie          5:05.33    7.24
              Curtis Mccabe
              Mathew Lewis
              Evan Chamberas
              Joseph Macelveen
 12    142   Gardner Butterworth   Episcopal PA          5:06.00    7.91
              Jeremy Asch
              T.J. Carson
              Alejandro Rettig Y Matrin
              Sarah Mcgovern
 13    168   Kenneth Rodriguez     Belleville            5:07.01    8.92
              Lucas Torres
              Matt Herrman
              Desi Abrencia
              Jeremy Balagtas
 14    194   Casey Zielinski       Radnor                5:07.18    9.09
              Peter Vandebeek
              George Greendyk
              Joshua Sinkow
              Sam Herbert
 15    135   Latif Alam            Lawrenceville         5:07.26    9.17
              John Kalin
              Matt Carter
              Brendan Cicchi
              Tim Mcnulty
 16    166   Lucas Goerzen         Churchill             5:07.28    9.19
              Jeff Finley
              Robbie Smith
              Zach Hollingham
              Ellen Fawcett
 17    138   Aaron Petronico       Nutley                5:08.01    9.92
              Philip Sainz
              Connor Blanz
              Tom Apicella
              Cory Semper
 18    177   Kenny Jacobs          Bonner                5:09.55   11.46
              Peter Simeone
              Chris Egan
              Colin Mccarry
              Alex Jones
 19    134   Mike Bittner          Chaminade             5:11.59   13.50
              Eric Sieczkowski
              Vincent Marchetta
              Andrew Proto
              Tom Quinn
 20    175   Mike Zaorski          Kearny                5:11.89   13.80
              Antonius Daoud
              William Lyman
              Martin Kuzmicki
              Sam Gennace
 21    171   Arjun Banerjee        Langley               5:13.79   15.70
              Douglas Bennett
              Andrew Lyons
              Josh Hicks
              Wade Norris
 22    170   Campbell Stevenson    Hun                   5:14.64   16.55
              Connor Bowman
              Alex Kerr
              Keith Morse
              Sam Super
 23    192   Zack Lustberg         Huntington            5:15.13   17.04
              Stephan Petrylka
              Alex Pavelka
              Jonathan Correll
              Margaret Barone
 24    178   Christopher Tubbs     Woodson               5:15.84   17.75
              Michael Belovitch
              Geoff Trebing
              Will Courtney
              Jesse Qualliotine
 25    144   Austin Forbrick       Winter Park           5:16.42   18.33
              Eduardo Hernandez
              Blake Bendixen
              Jake Snyder
              Chloe Cook
 26    146   Ian Dimatteo          Holy Spirit           5:16.45   18.36
              Chuck Bontorno
              Brett Brestle
              Erik Conover
              Drew Huggard
 27    137   Graham Roberts        St Albans             5:17.26   19.17
              Ned Downie
              Willie Dale
              Doug Keating
              Ed Crocker
 28    184   Spencer Roberts       Haddonfield           5:18.02   19.93
              Glenn Mayer
              Andrew Bauer
              Harry Mcadams
              Michael Carroll
 29    149   Sean Pastor           Northeast Catholic    5:18.40   20.31
              Brian Ficco
              Kevin O'Neill
              Francesco Tieri
              Jorge Diaz
 30    186   Matthew Duncan        FDR                   5:20.35   22.26
              Dan Schwarz
              Dylan Recchia
              Steven Frangk
              Catherine Brewster
 31    151   Ty Soehngen           Lower Merion          5:22.11   24.02
              Evan Ostrow
              Samuel Ostrum
              Dan Abrams
              Max Stern
 32    148   Joe Plantamura        Gonzaga               5:23.03   24.94
              Sebastian De Luca
              Michele Paterson
              Colm Ellis
              Justin Richardson
 33    187   Michael Mccarter      Conestoga             5:23.43   25.34
              Alex Denney
              Dustin Luchmee
              Kyle Oram
              Brian Endy
 34    190   Paulino Dejesus       Atlantic City         5:23.81   25.72
              Andrew Fisher
              Jake Ruffolo
              Ivan Perez
              Jeannine Tedesco
 35    152   Collin Cantfil        Bishop Ireton         5:25.57   27.48
              Thomas Heitbrink
              Justin Kyker
              Patrick Murray
              Brian Mccormack
 36    130   Will Bennett          Gloucester            5:25.93   27.84
              Brandon Hedrick
              Grayson Wilt
              Clay Greeley
              Kelsey Hazelwood
 37    191   James Spina           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:26.65   28.56
              Patrick Basler
              David Brown
              Dave O'Neill
              Bryan Manchester
 38    158   Tim Farrell           Moorestown HS         5:26.82   28.73
              Nirav Shah
              Mickey Gill
              John Feldan
              Mollie Bickel
 39    193   John Boehm            North Catholic        5:27.11   29.02
              Lucas Clouse
              Joshua Carson
              Jason Berger
              Katelyn Moore
 40    165   Andrew Rivenbark      St Augustine          5:27.93   29.84
              Adam Levari
              Kyle Mathews
              Nico Richey
              John Gentile
 41    172   Dan Montella          Christian Brothers    5:27.99   29.90
              Stan Benarick
              Mike Lamorte
              Chris Harris
              Billy Quinn
 42    147   Xanny Velkoff         Mt Vernon             5:28.17   30.08
              Wesley Rabusseau
              Jacob Boyce
              Cameron Pelkey
              Tori Shelkin
 43    162   Carl Nate Udren       Harriton              5:28.80   30.71
              Matthew Eckrich
              Brad Rothseid
              Dave Dolan
              Joseph Powell
 44    160   Daniel Walsh          Roman Catholic        5:28.84   30.75
              Dave Tietjen
              Daniel Giorgio
              Tyler Zachwieja
              Joe Pural
 45    155   George Cherry         Baylor                5:29.15   31.06
              Larry Page
              Zac Seidal
              Henry Cooper
              Trevor Nueoff
 46    153   Chris Lyell           Mathews               5:29.53   31.44
              Shawn Schultheiss
              Kyle Jeffers
              Tom Minogue
              Zack Swartz
 47    197   Michael Katz          South County          5:29.86   31.77
              Brandon Nalls
              Jared Gongloff
              Josh Chapman
              Ian Ward
 48    161   Matt Titus            Don Bosco             5:30.40   32.31
              Tom Monaghan
              Mark Owens
              Victor Moore
              Mike Puntaseca
 49    164   Zachary Monreal       W Springfield         5:31.89   33.80
              Zhen Chen
              Andrew Jensen
              Andrew Kim
              Anja Hrescak
 50    174   Robert Hyde           Lake Braddock         5:31.97   33.88
              Patrick Rodee
              Danny Otto
              Matthew Buchanan
              Alexandra Maltenfort
 51    176   Mike Gallardo         St Anthonys           5:31.99   33.90
              Kyle Wilkes
              Alex Perla
              Tom Doremus
              Megan Mclean
 52    195   Jalel Belaid          TC Williams           5:32.47   34.38
              James Scullen
              Hunter Livesay
              Tom Lynham
              Isabel Villaneda-Van V
 53    143   Kevin Mcdermott       Forest Park           5:34.55   36.46
              William Swain
              Raul Rosado
              Joeseph Desalva
              Victor Santos
 54    173   John Givnish          LaSalle               5:36.62   38.53
              Matt Gulkis
              Mike Bonavitacola
              Steve Zegalia
              Rob Nave
 55    185   Justin Wood           Upper Merion          5:37.23   39.14
              Mike Plastino
              Anthony Robinson
              John Kuk
              Chris Moll
 56    196   Cameron Griffith      Concord               5:37.95   39.86
              Andrew Bayne
              Tom Meyer
              Dan Kelso
              Karina Grossman
 57    150   Joe Okai              Collingswood          5:37.96   39.87
              Zaven Torres
              Harry Bettencourt
              Alex Reeve
              Patric Ciervo
 58    154   Alex Joseph           Walter Johnson        5:38.51   40.42
              Morgan Gambrill
              Geoffrey Li
              Richard Ruprecht
              Robert Schwartz
 59    188   Kyle Kurtz            North Allegheny       5:42.42   44.33
              Kameron Palagi
              Peter Joyce
              Justin Lingenfelser
              John Milone
 60    169   Reid Simon            Georgetown Day        5:48.51   50.42
              Jared Rosenfeld
              Ben Goldberg
              Steven Klores
              Austin Evans
 61    167   Cameron Brengelman    Hylton                5:49.90   51.81
              Michael Dunning
              Kevin Schall
              Adrian Abdala
              Steven Scott
 62    183   Justin Rann           Absegami              5:54.50   56.41
              Teddy Accardi
              Brian Beals
              Steve Kantz
              Matt Dempsey
 63    136   Andrew Reilly         Bishop OConnell       6:20.12 1:22.03
              Greg Chiknas
              Timothy Hilliard
              Christopher Norris
              Ainsley Stewart
 EXC   139   Kevin Brady           Mainland                             
              Mike Mabkhouti
              Tyler Scanny
              Tim Stecher
              Matt Morrisen
 EXC   182   Evan Rundgren         Ocean City                           
              Mark Doerr
              Avery Ducey
              Brian Critch
              Chad Rummler
 DNS   157   Ethan Rignanese       Spackenkill                          
              Thomas Kellogg
              Hayden Kautz
              Marco Lanza
              Jeffrey Sobotko
 DNS   179   Colin Antaya          Peddie                               
              Andrew Bertino-Reibste
              Jacob Greenberg
              Ashim Midha
              Laura Wyrick

               Race #6, Girl's Junior Four               
                   Event 7   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    202   Dana Meadows          Gloucester            5:29.24        
              Erika Baranek
              Sarah Frye
              Molly Martin
              Jacky Pusey
  2    206   Kelsey Andersen       Peddie                5:37.59    8.35
              Kathryn Winfree
              Brittany Wright
              Sheila Dave
              Emily Griesing
  3    208   Miranda Gunn          Blair                 5:40.90   11.66
              Dechan Dalyrymple
              Beth Martens
              Olivia Trozze
              Michaela Mccrink
  4    219   Taylor Black          Germantown            5:41.02   11.78
              Claire Dougherty
              Abby Korth
              Molly Murray
              Sara Honickman
  5    231   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:44.03   14.79
              Betsy Thompson
              Becky Lederer
              Rose Mazurek
              Gina Perri
  6    240   Kristen Leblanc       Kearny                5:45.97   16.73
              Aline Franco
              Chifaa Bouzidi
              Carolina Machado
              Joelle Perry
  7    255   Caroline Mears        Norfolk Collegiate    5:46.47   17.23
              Charlotte Krause
              Olivia Smith
              Mary Kelly
              Jesse Miller
  8    228   Carly Schwartz        Upper Merion          5:47.00   17.76
              Amelia Feinstein
              Maura Mcginley
              Megan Flosdorf
              Kim Valentine
  9    244   Caitlin Burke         Absegami              5:47.28   18.04
              Rebekka Thumhart
              Lauren Aucott
              Kaitlyn Grace
              Jessica Ray
 10    204   Jessica Mason         Nutley                5:47.72   18.48
              Erica Lockard
              Erica Lachenauer
              Danielle Palestina
              Marta Jonca
 11    250   Alix Perrine          Hun                   5:48.52   19.28
              Katelyn Taylor
              Stacey Lee
              Emily Scott
              Kara Colicchio
 12    230   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          5:50.01   20.77
              Sarah Camitta
              Paulina Marcucci
              Rebecca Wahrman
              Gabrielle Mezochow
 13    213   Megan Smith           Roland Park           5:50.26   21.02
              Courtney Kuhn
              Emily Sunderland
              Katie Riordan
              Savannah Bass
 14    239   Kayla Mcneil          Montclair             5:50.72   21.48
              Miriam Gutman
              Emily Fink
              Katherine Willcox
              Julia Mcghee
 15    210   Helen Beckner         National Cathedral    5:52.35   23.11
              Noelle Tassey
              Raina Davis
              Alex Sullivan
              Brittney Bordeax
 16    242   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            5:53.28   24.04
              Krystin Gussie
              Nadine Marte
              Caitlyn Vreeland
              Olga Boldero
 17    218   Elena Digiovanni      Merion Mercy          5:53.45   24.21
              Melissa Lopez
              Caitlyn Sabia
              Debbie Sokolowski
              Katherine Messina
 18    257   Erica Rivas           Lake Brantley         5:54.57   25.33
              Gina D'Auria
              Ameerah Aly
              Alex Cohen
              Jennifer Neukamm
 19    247   Keriann Miller        Langley               5:55.02   25.78
              Brittany Havens
              Alexa Burke
              Abigail Mcphie
              Alyssa Mckay
 20    225   Stacey End            North Allegheny       5:55.45   26.21
              Leandra Chisolm
              Jordan Herbert
              Amanda Hirsch
              Elena Reynolds
 21    211   Kelly Hall            McLean                5:56.57   27.33
              Lana Puljic
              Zenobia Morrill
              Brooke Inman
              Danielle Decrema
 22    259   Megan Hand            Prendergast           5:56.59   27.35
              Danielle Scheetz
              Shannon Redding
              Rebecca Sharkey
              Rachel Gamber
 23    214   Christie Chenot       Shaker HS             5:56.81   27.57
              Amanda Urquhart
              Patricia Shen
              Stephanie June
              Bridget Hilton
 24    222   Lauren Boudreav       Shenendehowa          5:57.15   27.91
              Jann Mckay
              Kirsten Jesaitis
              Lauren Beyer
              Dan Knorr
 25    238   Lauren Hamilton       Woodson               5:57.72   28.48
              Stephanie Jabaley
              Katherine Plummer
              Madeline Horwath
              Jenny Krashin
 26    215   Rachel Johnson        Shipley               5:59.79   30.55
              Bonnie Rogers
              Raffaella Giampaolo
              Lia Wertheimer
              Kristina Niedermayer
 27    224   Steph Mowder          Churchill             6:01.38   32.14
              Brittany Ronald
              Kate Byskov
              Alana Schram
              Alex Tapp
 28    217   Michelle Penkrot      Concord               6:01.87   32.63
              Johann Evans
              Jennifer Wilkinson
              Charla Fender
              Ashley Gliniak
 29    252   Chelsea Benney        Notre Dame Prep       6:02.30   33.06
              Jess Brown
              Amy Cayce
              Chloe Mazzone
              Claire Perkins
 30    237   Caroline Fields       St Pauls Girls        6:02.44   33.20
              Nicole Mank
              Gabriella Santini
              Caroline Mitton
              Ali Myers
 31    212   Alyssa Cantarella     Our Lady Lourdes      6:03.05   33.81
              Sarah L'Estrange
              Alyssa Alfano
              Kimberly Kesting
              Kylie Sciba
 32    235   Sarah Ranfone         Yorktown              6:03.97   34.73
              Abigail Davies
              Lucy Allen
              Karen Hennig
              Elizabeth Hutsell
 33    248   Devan Costello-Mays   Woodbridge            6:04.06   34.82
              Laura Mayberry
              Emily Bohnsack
              Rachel Webb
              Kathleen Garrity
 34    203   Carolina Manning      Agnes Irwin           6:04.09   34.85
              Sophie Ruldolph
              Franziska Willis
              Blythe Tarbox
              Frances Middleton
 35    205   Ashley Shillingford   Lawrenceville         6:04.27   35.03
              Katya Danko
              Caroline Cahill
              Casey Martinez
              Hilary Zipperstein
 36    201   Danielle Upton        Oakcrest              6:04.46   35.22
              Ashley Enright
              Megan Lynch
              Maegan Reese
              Devon Tull
 37    226   Ellen Bloom           Woodrow Wilson        6:05.13   35.89
              Meredith Twillman
              Roxanna Brereton
              Sally Turner
              Charlotte Hodgson
 38    254   Shannon O'Donnell     Ocean City            6:05.78   36.54
              Jessica Dallett
              Molly Lavin
              Carly Dierolf
              Devon O'Brien
 39    216   Mandy Howells         Bishop Ireton         6:07.80   38.56
              Alyssa Birmingham
              Clara Candalor
              Kerry Fogarty
              Lisa Bernardi
 40    233   B B                   St Anthonys           6:08.02   38.78
              C C
              E E
              F F
              A A
 41    223   Brianna Stentiford    St John               6:08.36   39.12
              Bridget Kelly
              Devon Walsh
              Stefanie Cilmi
              Brit'Anyann Jaycox
 42    209   Kat Harper            James Madison         6:09.92   40.68
              Emily Howard
              Elizabeth Boott
              Emilia Topp
              Claire Watson
 43    262   Ciera Mead            Forest Park           6:11.26   42.02
              Erin Paul
              Cassie Castro
              Frances Hobbs
              Kristen Rheinlander
 44    261   Christine Mclaughlin  Radnor                6:11.87   42.63
              Hope Thomason
              Allison Silverman
              Jaclyn Somes
              Annie Black
 45    227   Meaghan Berry         Episcopal PA          6:15.56   46.32
              Jane Brinks
              Charlotte Kelly
              Michelle Chung
              Christina Chen
 46    260   Jamie Derycke         Baldwinsville         6:16.36   47.12
              Alex Goodnow
              Molly Tarsel
              Courtney Wells
              Ashley Sikorski
 47    220   Christina Middleton   Baldwin               6:18.87   49.63
              Haley Post
              Becca Wiles
              Harisen Karden
              Ali Cardi
 48    229   Julie Engle           Egg Harbor            6:19.13   49.89
              Catie Merendino
              Lauren Ernst
              Danielle Widecrantz
              Angelica Chua
 49    234   Lora Newby            Lake Braddock         6:26.26   57.02
              Ann Connolly
              Tessa Wilklow
              Natalie Mazzei
              Brianna Addison
 50    236   Cheyenne Nelson       Mt Vernon             6:32.31 1:03.07
              Katherine Player
              Michaela Streitfield
              Sally Mchugh
              Sarah Meronek
 51    249   Bethany Stokes        Walter Johnson        6:33.31 1:04.07
              Stephanie Kennedy
              Molly Takemoto
              Jillian Lake
              Amy Streets
 52    245   Chelsea Althouse      Lyme-Old Lyme         6:38.76 1:09.52
              Caroline Barri
              Brittany Cowee
              Meghan Geist
              Charlotte Cipparone
 53    258   Alex Sparks-Hanson    Harriton              6:39.43 1:10.19
              Juila Karsten
              Brooke Ashbury
              Julia Miller
              Laura Lipman
 54    246   Stephanie Virden      Haddonfield           6:40.13 1:10.89
              Ashley Koontz
              Annie Seneski
              Kendall Robertson
              Ella Strauss
 55    256   Mary Woodward         Acad Holy Cross       6:46.39 1:17.15
              Emily Goldberg
              Samantha Mayo
              Maddie Hagga
              Vikkeh Smoter
 56    232   Aubrey Timmons        Hylton                6:48.06 1:18.82
              Samantha Hilleary
              Stacy Marzec
              April Livingston
              Jessica Clark
 SCR   207   Victoria Steck        Manhasset                            
              Shreya Kumar
              Julie Egor
              Kerrigan Hummel
              Victoria Fink
 SCR   221   Laura Marble          Spackenkill                          
              Catie Olsen
              Sara Pond
              Megan Nizza
              Dimarco Brianna
 EXC   251   Kara Carson           North Catholic                       
              Julia White
              Kelsey Lees
              Kelsey Reynolds
              Jamie Witsch
 EXC   253   Carol Geary           W Springfield                        
              Sabrina Faulkner
              Elizabeth Bognanno
              Brooke Mueller
              Amelia Newman

           Race #7, Girl's Lightweight Double            
                   Event 8   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    269   Katie Sutton          Holy Spirit           5:41.85        
              Kendal Sweeney
  2    268   Brenna Caldwell       Conestoga             5:52.11   10.26
              Meghan Blumstein
  3    267   Maria Deluliis        North Allegheny       5:56.14   14.29
              Victoria Horn
  4    271   Nora Carter-Devine    Montclair             5:56.82   14.97
              Katherine Mcdonald
  5    272   Jill Nentwig          Sacred Heart          5:56.87   15.02
              Emily Greenwald
  6    266   Lacy Droste           Grimsby               6:06.04   24.19
              Rebecca Gilbert
  7    270   Christina Sfedu       Springside            6:19.29   37.44
              Megan Speight
  8    273   Alex Landau           Friends Acad          6:29.10   47.25
              Jori Layton

            Race #8, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                   Event 9   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    281   Matt Benedetto        Malvern               5:03.11        
              Mike Bohs
  2    292   Tommy Mcelwee         Conestoga             5:12.48    9.37
              Joe Apathy
  3    291   Logan Ellis           North Allegheny       5:13.55   10.44
              Zac Oneill
  4    287   Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill         5:15.94   12.83
              Nicholas Turner
  5    286   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades     5:16.27   13.16
              Harold Fort
  6    282   Christopher Klarich   Roman Catholic        5:20.52   17.41
              Mike Cute
  7    285   Tyler Wilson          Simcoe                5:29.07   25.96
              Liam Ardiel
  8    277   George Gresko         LaSalle               5:30.63   27.52
              Shawn Jacobsen
  9    280   Andrew Kliener        Germantown            5:30.98   27.87
              Colin Lamont
 10    289   Dan Montella          Christian Brothers    5:40.12   37.01
              Steve Grosso
 11    284   Joey Swanson          St John               5:41.52   38.41
              Desmond Mccarthy
 12    278   Mitch Mellor          JEB Stuart            5:48.14   45.03
              Jason Earnest
 13    283   Sean Lanzner          Ridgewood             5:58.06   54.95
              Colin Roche
 14    288   Trevor Michelson      Bronx  Science        6:20.11 1:17.00
              Peter Florin
 15    290   Chris Jensen          Bishop Ireton         6:32.59 1:29.48
              John Piluso

              Race #9, Girl's Junior Eight               
                  Event 10   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    298   Megan Hanlin          Mainland              4:55.96        
              Jessica Wilson
              Sarah Bell
              Tina Bechtold
              Katie Hanlin
              Kate Maier
              Paige O'Sullivan
              Regina Palombo
              Katie Quinn
  2    297   Alexandra Torres      Saratoga              4:58.84    2.88
              Kate Russell
              Courtney Krueger
              Madison Buemer
              Alyssa Odonnell
              Columbia Herzlinger
              Holly Dodge
              Amanda Schaffer
              Andrea Bambara
  3    296   Johanna Duff          Mount St Joseph       5:05.04    9.08
              Meaghan Scher
              Emma Brown
              Molly Southwell
              Megan Welsh
              Colleen Mcnamara
              Blaire Kelly
              Megan Farris
              Alicia Elliott
  4    300   Crissy Wolfe          Merion Mercy          5:06.97   11.01
              Kirsten Riley
              Maura Daly
              Jami Ruane
              Colleen Mcginnis
              Moira Schanne
              Cecilia Cammisa
              Caitlin Soper
              Amanda Friedlander
  5    319   Jess Niles            Shaker HS             5:06.97   11.01
              Anna Colquhoun
              Shannon Rivenburg
              Madison Brannigan
              Michele Grenier
              Emilie Thorn
              Carolyn Lasky
              Casey Connolly
              Carissa Huang
  6    307   Alexa Antonioli       Ocean City            5:07.43   11.47
              Arles Dupont-Town
              Kiersten Stephens
              Kelsey Garbutt
              Alexa Zauck
              Kate Gallagher
              Alexander Russo
              Catherine Dierolf
              Chelsea Gentilini
  7    312   Anita Venuto          Vineland              5:08.21   12.25
              Jeannine Mccarty
              Dana Mosely
              Bianca Herrera
              Carli Cherwien
              Laura Kaspar
              Kristin Corum
              Anne Farnoly
              Lauren Fabbri
  8    317   Kyra Allan            Eden                  5:11.42   15.46
              Jayne Stewart
              Elisabeth Wiens
              Ashley Rempel
              Lauren Regier
              Kathryn Wiens
              Shelby Rockwell
              Beth Adams
              Emma Dirks
  9    311   Megan Mccabe          Bishop Eustace        5:12.74   16.78
              Krista Dicurcio
              Marissa Moylan
              Sarah Thompson
              Fiona Love
              Angela Flinn
              Kathleen Finelli
              Jamie Coia
              Tara Colella
 10    314   Emily Cleveland       Gar-Field             5:14.58   18.62
              Tatjana Lyons
              Arianna Gary
              Lauren Grevert
              Chelsey Dull
              Angela Pittman
              Ashley Scott
              Danielle Silas
              Samantha Smyth
 11    302   Katie Wagner          Thomas Jefferson      5:15.71   19.75
              Mariah Veis
              Blake Reed
              Danielle Meeker
              Kelley Kirschner
              Natalie Lubsen
              Alexis Barrett
              Maggie Voth
              Bronwyn Koehl
 12    301   Jennifer Tulio        Nutley                5:16.18   20.22
              Emily Hazzard
              Kathy Tofil
              Krista Gilchrist
              Kate Andrews
              Sharon Wehmeyer
              Stephanie Ford
              Jennifer Hutler
              Karen Eda
 13    324   Claire Wells          Haddonfield           5:18.11   22.15
              Kelley Kugler
              Hillary Gillson
              Antonia Moran
              Caitlin Piserchia
              Kelly Knecht
              Meaghan Delaney
              Allie Kolaski
              Alison Pescatore
 14    320   Jessie Shynal         West Park             5:19.23   23.27
              Katelyn Fenwick
              Mandy Snow
              Meredith Neufeld
              Rachel Small
              Caterina Wiens
              Suzy Holderney
              Marlie Michaud
              Katelyn Muir
 15    328   Kristin Riley         Atlantic City         5:19.64   23.68
              Jessika Kachnic
              Arielle Hirsch
              Rachel Shanker
              Christina Gouliamberis
              Alexandra Mccue
              Tori Kane
              Emma Mangano
              Tara Loughney
 16    303   Paige Menees          Moorestown HS         5:20.00   24.04
              Mary Kate Sutter
              Kirsten Van Fossen
              Vaughn Cody
              Alexis Stavros
              Natalie Volpe
              Kelsey Maier
              Donna Kiessling
              Elizabeth Johnson
 17    326   Monique Stenger       Egg Harbor            5:20.18   24.22
              Breana Badger-Watson
              Kate Mierzejewski
              Holly Berenotto
              Christie Mcelhenny
              Lindsay Stringer
              Mary Ann Kontonicolas
              Emily Sweiderk
              Alexandra Paulin
 18    334                         Agnes Irwin           5:20.44   24.48
 19    299   Karin Weston          St Andrews            5:20.87   24.91
              Kasey Christiansen
              Laura Kemer
              Laura Mccready
              Katie Bennett
              Rebecca Smith
              Sadie Hammond
              Vivian Smith
              Danielle Eskridge
 20    316   B B                   St Anthonys           5:21.52   25.56
              C C
              E E
              F F
              G G
              H H
              I I
              J J
              A A
 21    325   Rachel Buchanan       Arlington             5:21.74   25.78
              Brittany Schurko
              Danielle Abrams
              Nora Ciancio
              Kaitlyn Maier
              Justine Heroux
              Nichole Washburn
              Heather Solomon
              Katelynn Bodley
 22    310   Ally Rutkosky         Germantown            5:23.12   27.16
              Alaina Wartman
              Britney Wolf
              Anna Washburn
              Sarah Soulen
              Ally Fried
              Hannah Freedman
              Meredith Letner
              Linsey Cherry
 23    304   Jerica Geronimo       Belleville            5:27.12   31.16
              Carrie Borkowski
              Laura Henriquez
              Heba Elmiligi
              Melissa Manaquil
              Vikiana Alonso
              Krishna Shah
              Jamie Santos
              Reyna Salvatore
 24    306   Colleen O'Connel      Acad Holy Cross       5:27.56   31.60
              Jenny Broring
              Jasmine Taylor
              Selena Kabonge
              Angela Jump
              Killian Sobel
              Crystal Hines
              Nora Ivory
              Clair Kane
 25    333   Sonia Wahi            Holy Spirit           5:30.48   34.52
 26    330   Sonia Wahi            Sidwell Friends       5:31.16   35.20
              Caitlin Lesczynski
              Clare Sestanovich
              Emma Fernandez
              Anzia Mayer
              Allison Vise
              Christina Alba
              Virginia Holmes
              Megan Schiller
 27    323   Emily Conners         FDR                   5:32.97   37.01
              Christiana Will
              Emily Vannorstrand
              Alysisa Dodge
              Caitlyn Ackerman
              Mellisa Foster
              Faith Kinne
              Roberta Keller
              Lila Chambers
 28    327   Natalia Williams      Poughkeepsie          5:33.50   37.54
              Tylie Wilks
              Jennifer Tomasko
              Laney Newton
              Victoria Mapes
              Chevon Hunter
              Jessica Barreto
              Quamisha Desroches
              Mary Veltre
 29    321   Carolyn Paznek        Kearny                5:33.98   38.02
              Hillary Kane
              Jennifer Vicente
              Danielle Green
              Amanda Nee
              Melaney Leal
              Maggie Bifulco
              Catarina Araujo
              Elizabeth Plaugic
 30    309   Mercedes Mathis       Georgetown Visitation 5:38.66   42.70
              Caroline Kelly
              Shannon Mcguigan
              Caitlin Mudd
              Ally Grimm
              Amanda Macdonald
              Katherine Donohoe
              Paula Bellini
              Mackenzie Hirt
 31    332   Brianne Smalley       Robinson              5:41.63   45.67
              Claire Campos
              Mary Hazard
              Courtney Riddles
              Rachel Moore
              Sara Laverdy
              Emily Weiler
              Shannon Hicks
              Becca Linder
 32    329   Sybill Vargas         Mt Vernon             5:43.16   47.20
              Ashely Vargas
              Samantha Shammas
              Katherine Player
              Cheyenne Nelson
              Sarah Meronek
              Morgan Lally
              Christina Bolton
              Olivia Pryor
 33    322   Rebecca Merciez       Lake Braddock         5:49.20   53.24
              Rachel Newby
              Jeniffer Corena
              Jacquelyn Fant
              Katie Kane
              Catherine Hicks
              Sara Coleman
              My Linh Nguyen
              Ashley Bergh
 34    305   Kelsy Clark           South County          5:56.38 1:00.42
              Ann Nguyen
              Genny Savoie
              Quinn Kratovil
              Dimelza Gonzales
              Jiovany Gonzalez
              Melissa Tourtellott
              Kelly Anne Broom
              Kelly Miles
 35    308   Rachel Kitchenoff     Lower Merion          6:02.71 1:06.75
              Christian Carpenter
              Kiran Puri
              Sabra Nathanson
              Kiirsten Lederer
              Mariclair Vaillant
              Elizabeth Rans
              Danielle Bauer
              Sophie Ziss
 EXC   318   Carolann Stephens     Absegami                             
              Keileigh Mcginnis
              Joanal Brown
              Chelsea Frigen
              Juliana Fagan
              Marcella Botto
              Megan Sharkey
              Nicole Mancuso
              Kerry Burke
 EXC   331   Molly Dougherty       Holton-Arms                          
              Bria Delaney
              Amira Mattison
              Lawren Wooten
              Nicole Berry
              Margot Allen
              Polly Krips
              Riva Doshi
              Anna Leah Berstein Simpso

              Race #10, Boy's Junior Eight               
                  Event 11   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    340   Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep       4:19.38        
              Ryan Sudeck
              James Voter
              Stephen Connors
              Joseph Bailey
              Kevin Courtney
              Chris Raimondi
              Vince Mclaughlin
              Hayden Smith
  2    347   Mike Faust            St Augustine          4:25.04    5.66
              Chris Dinger
              Matthew Mcpeak
              Ted Baumgardner
              Kurt Linton
              Jason Browne
              Eric Szendrey
              Jesse Dondero
              Seamus Labrum
  3    338   Shawn Bryan           Ocean City            4:29.52   10.14
              Richie Fredericks
              Cody Holland
              Justin Stephano
              Jonathan Mccrosson
              Chase Petrella
              Matthew Giroud
              Mike Pastrana
              Daniel Pestalozzi
  4    367   Connor Edel           Bishop Eustace        4:30.97   11.59
              Chris Kozak
              Joe Orthy
              Conor O'Kane
              Jonathan Rabar
              Matt Issacs
              Brendan Kenny
              Andrew Metrick
              Jennifer Costic
  5    349   Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit           4:30.99   11.61
              Jim Senese
              Matt Given
              Thomas Kresz
              Tim Drake
              Erik Conover
              Justin Bewley
              Chris Young
              Alex Bross
  6    337   Thomas Sheridan       St Anthonys           4:31.87   12.49
              A B
              C D
              E F
              G H
              I J
              K L
              T T
              Chris Sanches
  7    342   Jonathon Miller       Chaminade             4:32.29   12.91
              Thomas Olivera
              Daniel Kirrane
              Dan Agostinacchio
              Joe Bellesheim
              Matthew Johns
              Chris Murphy
              Matt Matyjek
              Joe Orlich
  8    341   Brett Kader           Mainland              4:33.95   14.57
              Pat Hanlin
              Dan Howarth
              Paddy Milligan
              Brandon O'Donnell
              Jay Rutkowski
              Dan Salerno
              Luke Oconnor
              Ryan Seckinger
  9    366   Lee Whitney           St Andrews            4:33.98   14.60
              Charlie Kade
              Schafer Newman
              Tyler Gehrs
              David Vieux
              Albert Kwak
              Lee Muller
              Doug Stuart
              Tommy Hu
 10    364   Jack Devlin           Gonzaga               4:36.42   17.04
              Phil Otterson
              Sean Sweeney
              Sasha Daragan
              Patrick Mcmahon
              Jude Morris
              Jake Brennan
              Killian O'Brien
              Stephen Wong
 11    339   Matt Mccullough       LaSalle               4:40.54   21.16
              Ryan Mcelroy
              Paul Benyovsky
              Jim Behr
              Austin Meehan
              Nick Rizzuto
              Chris Thiers
              Kevin Merlini
              Dan Fratamico
 12    344   Chris Rutley          Thomas Jefferson      4:43.04   23.66
              Anthony Huang
              Jerry Fan
              Matt Hoel
              Matt Becker
              Steve Matthews
              Justin Warfield
              Evan Wilson
              Ryan O'Keefe
 13    343   Tyler Roesch          Absegami              4:43.36   23.98
              Joe Donahue
              Michael Hopp
              Frank Agli
              Mike Mirabella
              Brad Hegarty
              Mark Allen
              David Bittle
              Robert Tyszka
 14    353   Greg Smith            Our Lady Lourdes      4:44.50   25.12
              Benjamin Smith
              Giancarlo Incorvaia
              Kevin Costigan
              Kyle Walraven
              Alexander Rose
              Scott Tocco
              Evan Van Tassell
              Stphanie Hartmann
 15    373   John Bardong          St John               4:45.46   26.08
              Peter Mekalainas
              Matthew Rousseau
              John Gower
              Andrew Santos
              Anthony Abbruscato
              Terrence Cooper
              Chris Ryan
              Kyle Kennedy
 16    374   Jimmy Quinn           Central Catholic      4:45.81   26.43
              Phil Meier
              Sam Ficorilli
              John Lesko
              Pat Carroll
              Nick Rielly
              Dan Johnson
              C. J. Lordeon
              Nick Shrefler
 17    348   Tom Sost              Egg Harbor            4:46.55   27.17
              Michael Germana
              Cody Miller
              Arthur Pareene
              William Warrell
              Matt Stirm
              Ray Dephillips
              Chuck Wray
              Jake Fox
 18    375   Brian Haller          Shaker HS             4:48.15   28.77
              Justin Bassett
              Colin Wynne
              Kingsley Nephew
              Thomas Strebinger
              Pavel Sidorenko
              David Rowley
              Dave Zimmerman
              Catherine Lacivita
 19    363   Nik Tranchik          Moorestown HS         4:48.76   29.38
              Kevin Thomas
              Michael Farrell
              Connor Tweardy
              Thomas Semple
              James B. Currell
              Giovanni Marciano
              Zack Pistor
              Perry Eisen
 20    351   Terence Smith         Lawrenceville         4:49.57   30.19
              Darrick Antell
              Andrew Boszhardt
              Peter Haury
              Luke Beemer
              Nathaniel Cunningham
              Jared Lenner
              Seamus Fish
              Ilana Usiskin
 21    361   Ross Tremblay         Arlington             4:51.37   31.99
              James Olson
              Kyle Macfarland
              Mike Merritt
              Caleb Radens
              Michael Masci
              Tom Jackson
              Sabatino Derico
              Matthew Mano
 22    345   Andrew Paik           St Pauls Boys         4:52.11   32.73
              Will Gore
              Tim Broughton
              Matt Flora
              Spencer Burch
              Ethan Kerpelman
              Cody Wilt
              Chichi Udochi
              Chris Denison
 23    350   Mark Dissen           North Allegheny       4:52.27   32.89
              Andrew Spirk
              Dan Jefferies
              Mike Mcgowan
              Daniel Borzelleca
              Canaan Colwick
              Sumeet Shroff
              Joel Mackay
              Jimmy Graner
 24    370   Gil Garcia            Kearny                4:58.51   39.13
              Joe Gurkas
              Patrick Fuentas
              Adam Konopka
              Brandon Tavarez
              Luis Higueras
              Antonio Carvalho
              Andy Castillo
              Alex Garcia
 25    346   Joe Mortimer          Father Judge          5:00.12   40.74
              Pete Prusinowski
              Rick Zambino
              Nicholas Bell
              Kevin Judge
              Matt Finnegan
              Fred Kuhar
              Justin Malley
              Jeff Haviland
 26    365   Mike Chen             Woodson               5:01.28   41.90
              Patricio Servetti
              Michael Muldoon
              Stephen Berrigan
              Steven Masschelin
              Wesley Bishop
              Ethan Mendelson
              Chip Dain
              Joshua Bullock
 27    362   John Konig            BCC                   5:01.49   42.11
              Paul Nicholas
              Alexander Beckham
              Wyatt Hyndam
              Adam Arias
              Judson Danies
              Andrew Crouch
              Kyle Saylor
              Lucien Tessier
 28    368   Nick D'Imperio        Bonner                5:02.04   42.66
              Ryan Mclaughlin
              Ryan Mclean
              Giuseppe Vilardi
              Paul Milkowski
              Will Davalos
              Ryan Hidayat
              Nicholas Jeffkin
              Luke Sullivan
 29    358   Tim Goetz             Camden Catholic       5:03.69   44.31
              Brian Gallagher
              Andrew Lehman
              Luke Modzier
              Grant Hutchinson
              Michael Mccloskey
              Joseph Defeo
              Mitchell Gollub
              Ryan Sheehan
 30    359   Erik English          FDR                   5:05.62   46.24
              Mike Floryan
              Ben Tranior
              Austin Pullman
              Matt Meyer
              Marko Milea
              Will Prest
              Joe Monteleone
              Jason Lopez
 31    369   Stephen Lenrow        Lower Merion          5:09.82   50.44
              Albert Eisenberg
              Julian Golec
              Alexander Adams
              Zachary Kollman
              Tyler Steinbrenner
              Ben Forer
              Daniel Witte
              Simon Segal
 32    354   Gary Ripley           Bishop OConnell       5:10.06   50.68
              Andrew Blackden
              Matt Saunders
              Matt Stenning
              Harry Merkin
              Tyler Dehaven
              Will Dougherty
              Andrew Theobald
              Kathryn Conlin
 33    372   Mathue Millner        Robinson              5:10.78   51.40
              Alex Dunfee
              Ryan O'Connor
              Patrick Hayden
              Michael Strong
              Chris Murphy
              Tom Oukrop
              Austin Kirkland
              Bryan Hendry
 34    376   John Bertonazzi       Vineland              5:12.19   52.81
              Erik Pappa
              Piotr Grudzien
              Jon Rib
              Bill Ardito
              Joe Maurice
              Misha Pikulik
              Kevin Couch
              Brian Vasquez
 35    371   Andrew Miller         Radnor                5:13.43   54.05
              Joey Rufo
              Forrest Wambold
              Bryce Grant
              Charlie Frankel
              Will Crowle
              Quan Yoon
              Scott Frankel
              Courtney Warder
 36    356   Noah Kachman          James Madison         5:16.29   56.91
              Rick Krogmann
              Alex Lejeune
              Drew Gingras
              Sean Mcelligott
              Sahand Dilmaghani
              Tom Houston
              Jun Cho
              Russell Topp
 37    357   Mark Lorenz           Belleville            5:20.90 1:01.52
              William Will Rosales
              Bryan Villaruel
              Kilian Caliguia
              Joseph Gresuden
              Orlando Boscana
              Canberk Nacir
              John Bui
              Samantha Esponosa
 EXC   352   Eric Cross            Episcopal PA                         
              Michael Scott
              Martin Wimbush
              Christopher Ballard
              Matthew Haraburda
              Jack Mccallum
              Justin Torosian
              Connor Sullivan
              Andrea Mcgovern
 EXC   360   Tom Flanagan          Northeast Catholic                   
              Tom O'Neill
              Stephen Decker
              Dan Sumare
              Tim Carpenter
              Brendan Duffy
              James Driscoll
              Adam Barzeski
              Eric Toms

               Race #11, Boy's Junior Quad               
                  Event 12   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    383   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:43.80        
              Drew Miller
              Shane Gallagher
              Harrison Ong
  2    382   John Pagano           Roman Catholic        4:48.59    4.79
              Giovanni Disalvatore
              Mike Wisniewski
              Christopher Roberts
  3    381   Kyle Pepin            Conestoga             4:51.67    7.87
              Joe Savo
              Freddy Heitjan
              Gregory Klotzbach
  4    380   Brian Marcus          North Allegheny       4:52.67    8.87
              Josh Weis
              Taylor Sandora
              Alan Meininghaus
  5    384   Brandon Hanna         Malvern               4:53.48    9.68
              Jake Han
              Mike Donohue
              Chris Higgins
  6    387   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         4:53.91   10.11
              Henry Meigs
              Martin Schardt
              Sam Baker
  7    385   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             4:54.24   10.44
              Luis Romo
              Sean Reilly
              Jimmy Braun
  8    390   Felix Penzarella      Friends Select        5:02.29   18.49
              Jacob Robbins
              Ethan Leatherbarrow
              Charles Loesch-Quintin
  9    389   Balch Evan            Episcopal Dallas      5:04.66   20.86
              Nick Lovitt
              Luke Lones
              Ben Hancock
 10    386   Conor Furey-King      Montclair             5:06.43   22.63
              Jonathan Franqui
              Greg Cochran
              Matt Silverman
 11    392   Tim Scattergood       Haddon Township       5:08.52   24.72
              Nicholas Demaio
              Quinn Fitzpatrick
              Robert Talarico
 12    391   Derek Timm-Brock      Shipley               5:11.06   27.26
              Sam Fisher
              Robbie Walzer
              Jeff Ford
 13    395   Alex Szigety          Ridgewood             5:19.12   35.32
              Jake Sluis
              Josh Eager
              Taylor Magrath
 14    393   Patrick Slack         JEB Stuart            5:24.81   41.01
              Andrew Twigg
              Francis Kinney
              David Schneider
 15    394   Sam Waxtel            Westfield             6:06.69 1:22.89
              Sam Ross
              Ryan Gradel
              Alan Workman
 16    388   Sam Green             Friends Central       6:15.17 1:31.37
              Eric Sorenson
              Will Hockeimer
              Eric O'Brien

              Race #12, Girl's Junior Quad               
                  Event 13   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    402   Carolyn Chisholm      Springside            5:20.40        
              Katherine Roberts
              Julia Ryan
              Holly Bailey
  2    399   Katie Anderson        Conestoga             5:28.61    8.21
              Emily Lavender
              Megan Connell
              Adrienne Jarrett
  3    410   Natalie Mccrudden     Ridgewood             5:31.75   11.35
              Tory Mather
              Charlotte Duleyrie
              Dana Flynn
  4    407   Morgan Moore          Ursuline Dallas       5:34.37   13.97
              Elizabeth Wallace
              Angela Driver
              Meg Gaertner
  5    414   Julia Vogel           Friends Acad          5:34.95   14.55
              Nicole Bielawski
              Jess Serko
              Louise Browning
  6    401   Emma Ottens           Montclair             5:36.15   15.75
              Hannah Maddrey
              Rachel Legman
              Andie Scher
  7    413   Sarah Pearlman        Teaneck               5:39.57   19.17
              Rachel Klein
              Katelyn Amuso
              Anna Nathanson
  8    404   Mairead Maccrory      Sacred Heart          5:40.14   19.74
              Lauren Sears-Rivera
              Sarah Greenwald
              Betsy Swanick
  9    400   Maggie Vasquez        Episcopal Dallas      5:43.19   22.79
              Natalie Toto
              Brianna Jordan
              Alynda Boonyachai
 10    409   Kelcey Johnson        Friends Select        5:51.76   31.36
              Sarah Labow
              Maggie Mcmahon
              Anna Williams
 11    403   Saabi Marker          Baldwin               5:56.56   36.16
              Hilary Grosskopf
              Tori Ibrahim
              Stephanie Tzarnas
 12    412   Meagan Lurie          Huntington            5:58.87   38.47
              Marissa Benedetto
              Erin Brown
              Shannon Mcsweeney
 13    408   Imbi Salasoo          Niskayuna             6:07.35   46.95
              Marissa Matteo
              Sara Cordeman
              April Zhang
 14    406   Karlin Bader          McLean                6:10.14   49.74
              Kensie Blodgett
              Cammie Meade
              Hilary Wilson
 15    411   Casey Steinberg       Westfield             6:18.76   58.36
              Gabrielle Cerami
              Catherine Marvin
              Sari Schwartz

           Race #13, Girl's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 14   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    418   Katie Leonard         Mount St Joseph       4:58.95        
              Liz Stanowski
              Erika Mccormick
              Mollie Flynn
              Amanda Chain
              Jenna O'Neill
              Lizzy Kiernan
              Nicole Rossetti
              Devon Stewart
  2    423   Caitlyn Houser        Holy Spirit           5:04.46    5.51
              Maryellen Curran
              Megan Fitzpatrick
              Amanda Kane
              Jackie Previti
              Katie Mcclure
              Angela Freedman
              Leah Marienski
              Allison Giegerich
  3    431   Lauren Scully         Ocean City            5:05.30    6.35
              Heather Higbee
              Robin Bourgeois
              Kerri Fahy
              Kelly Mckee
              Lianne Previti
              Alexa Braga
              Nicole Colao
              Allison Young
  4    419   Jaqueline Horbert     Winter Park           5:05.47    6.52
              Megan Taylor
              Tracy Cooper
              Regina Reed
              Chelsea Curto
              Erica Tainsh
              Andrea Adkins
              Sasha Baxter
              Elizabeth Tortorici
  5    420   Carol Issa            McLean                5:06.49    7.54
              Katie Ukleja
              Caroline Hecht
              Liz Gholimasgarha
              Sarah Kenworthy
              Danille Fisher
              Cassie Mastrostefano
              Raisa Saab
              Susan Lockwood
  6    426   Deirdre Byrne         Merion Mercy          5:08.80    9.85
              Erin Sullivan
               Trieste Baccile
              Mary Houston
              Olivia Nowinski
              Katie Rymal
              Brooke Wertan
              Sheila Dunne
              Laura Dimattia
  7    421   Jessica Ball          Nutley                5:10.16   11.21
              Rachel Kelly
              Katie Larigan
              Caitlin Blanz
              Colleen Restel
              Laura Ford
              Karolina Kopiczko
              Rebecca Chierico
              Jen Olivares
  8    425   Megan Epperson        TC Williams           5:13.13   14.18
              Muriel Lamois
              Grace Goodwin
              Blair Ship
              Rebecca Newsham
              Emily Jane
              Heather Casey
              Mia Brown
              Kim Poff
  9    424   Michelle Eboch        Woodson               5:18.74   19.79
              Aurelia Khorsand
              Alyssa Guttendorf
              Marie Donnelly
              Morgan Fletcher
              Brooke Peckins
              Jennifer Lu
              Sarah Choman
              Katherine Mckinney
 10    422   Gina Battaliga        Camden Catholic       5:19.56   20.61
              Carrie Clements
              Mary Kate Quinn
              Brittany Middleman
              Olivia Digerolamo
              Susan Stine
              Morgan Silverman
              Shannon Stoelker
              Melissa Bailey
 11    430   Sarah Fiori           Bryn Mawr Girls       5:23.73   24.78
              Meredith Dunbar
              Elizabeth Brandon
              Kristina Rotolo
              Melanie Thankappan
              Brittnay Katz
              Elana Rofel
              Illana Edleman
              Laura Huff
 12    429   Hadley Kunz           Lower Merion          5:28.14   29.19
              Amanda Robins
              Mia Cava
              Rachel Miller
              Devin Milsop
              Danna Koren
              Augusta Soehngen
              Ailsa Falck
              Dianna Levin
 13    428   Katie Derosa          Acad Holy Cross       5:31.87   32.92
              Allison Bradford
              Sarah Grady
              Victoria Stewart
              Lydia Thomas
              Luda Seubert
              Kendra Mendez
              Allison Potter
              Mel Concordia
 14    427   Emily Jorgenson       South County          5:36.25   37.30
              Heather Bates
              Julia Roughton
              Blair Hamrick
              Kristen Lisi
              Alexandra Morrison
              Maria Avellaneda
              Callie Davenport
              Wendy Gutcher
 15    432   Megan Burks           Woodbridge            5:49.96   51.01
              Erin Soriano
              Elizabeth Matusiewicz
              Yoo Kristy An
              Ki Nam
              Chelsea Tufarolo
              Tiffany Atienza
              Stephanie Atienza
              Sarah Thomas

            Race #14, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 15   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    439   Nigel Gross           LaSalle               4:23.24        
              Pete Henwood
              Dave Ansel
              Rob Abramo
              Liam Oneill
              Pat Moran
              Drew Palazzo
              Paul Brown
              Brian Nahas
  2    436   Tim Shields           St Augustine          4:23.55    0.31
              Mark Lucchesi
              Rich Oneil
              Steven Zipparro
              Matt Repici
              Conor Borak
              Ken Calemmo
              Nick Ferra
              Zayln Bajor
  3    437   John Votta            St Josephs Prep       4:23.86    0.62
              Mike Britton
              Andrew Hackanson
              Adam Funk
              James Brown
              Andrew Pettinelli
              John O'Mara
              Chris Mccann
              Pete Goldner
  4    452   Graham Schenck        St Francis            4:28.35    5.11
              Breaden Lohnes
              Craig Mcdougall
              Matt Dworczak
              Jordan Burtnik
              Eric Sonke
              Max Dick
              Marc Mcmenamin
              Katie Bruggeling
  5    451   Kevin Leal            Blair                 4:28.98    5.74
              Ryan Leal
              Eddie Lim
              Jeffery Ernsting
              Nick Meliti
              Bobby Boyle
              Tyler Browse
              Lamar Duffy
              Eric Panicucci
  6    450   Chris Mulholland      Great Bridge          4:29.51    6.27
              Matt Murphy
              Stephen Bogdanowicz
              Andrew Adams
              Colin Adams
              Jon Doxsee
              Neal Williams
              Greg Brannan
              Jarrid Mckee
  7    438   Thomas Brent          Chaminade             4:35.68   12.44
              Gregory Oprea
              Michael Kozlow
              Kendall Mccaffrey
              Kurt Walas
              John Sullivan
              Brian Mcloughlin
              Robert Hegermiller
              Ryan Devlin
  8    444   Matt Jungclaus        Moorestown HS         4:36.81   13.57
              Dustin Baxter
              Ryan Dwosh
              Michael Mccool
              Scott Shelley
              Max Tenenbaum
              Grant D'Avino
              Dave Thomas
              Mike Rudolph
  9    449   Matt Byrne            Hun                   4:38.03   14.79
              Tom Pallotti
              John Lawrence
              Jeremy Mantell
              Jared Maziarz
              Chris Milione
              Brain Stoddard
              Rob Willey
              Ben Cogswell
 10    442   Brooks Eaton          TC Williams           4:38.77   15.53
              Jamie Byron
              Larry Dow
              Josh Cruz
              Andrew Ollson
              John Kendrick
              Matthew Davis
              William Shankles
              Ian Terrell
 11    443   Blake Seidel          Woodson               4:42.20   18.96
              Eric Yang
              Cameron Burton
              Evan Bowen
              Ben Amos
              Andrew Malone
              Austin Ruzic
              Taylor Znachko
              Spencer Schargorodski
 12    441   Brian` Wojcik         Bishop Eustace        4:50.84   27.60
              Nicholas Carini
              Chris O'Brien
              Mike Conroy
              Kevin Harding
              Robert Taylor
              Scott Taylor
              Ryan Hans
              Shawn Barnes
 13    445   Peter Ward            McLean                4:57.56   34.32
              Marlon Lucas
              Danniel Russell
              Peter Cofrancesco
              Larry Peterson
              Michael Kitson
              Johnny Mulligan
              Warren Juba
              Michael Freeman
 14    453   Michael O'Hagan       Absegami              5:01.34   38.10
              Mike Griggs
              Zach Bauman
              Michael Toland
              Bradley Young
              Joe Cuozzo
              Domenico Cannuscio
              Bob Williams
              Carl Fleck
 15    446   Ryan Baker            W Potomac             5:03.63   40.39
              Benjamin Pryor
              Benjamin Meyer
              Marino Droussiotis
              Dylan Matthews
              Benjamin Kirby
              Justin Rajadhyaksha
              Alexander Protosevich
              Samantha Haurie
 16    448   Max Fagan             Harriton              5:13.30   50.06
              Alex Schechter
              Andrew Dixon
              Seth Weinkranz
              Adam Kassner
              Evan Levy
              Tom Angeloni
              Scott Geftman
              Eric Schlesinger
 17    440   Brian Hancox          Bonner                5:16.94   53.70
              Dave Onimus
              Andrew Mccdonald
              Peter Zaleski
              John Lynch
              Tyler Beck
              Ron Kennedy
              Tim Caimaichelo
              Liam Spillane
 SCR   447   Guy Delia             Arlington                            
              Alex Merritt
              Jonathan Mang
              Josh Wetz
              Rob Lehmann
              Justin Cunningham
              Mike Burkowsky
              Matt Ho
              Brandan Kane

            Race #15, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                  Event 16   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    458   Steve Krajewski       Lower Merion          4:51.23        
              Casey Klein
              Thomas Mickler
              James Buckmann
              Aaron Greenspan
  2    461   Mike Fisher           Gov Simcoe            4:51.45    0.22
              Andrew Carr
              Russell Friesen
              Eric Woelfl
              Courtney Pay
  3    459   John Schmidt          Christian Brothers    4:57.52    6.29
              Alec Walczak
              Brian Frake
              Josh Prown
              Andrew Soloway
  4    457   Bodimeade Neil        E.L.Crossley          4:59.39    8.16
              Brendan Coffee
              Florian Mayr
              Graham Pupo
              Kathryn Wiens
  5    463   William Houston       St Josephs Prep       4:59.76    8.53
              Shane Farrell
              Christian Horn
              Peter Haney
              Vince Sarubbi
  6    468   Tim Campbell          Holy Cross ON         4:59.90    8.67
              Cameron Mckeigan
              Mackenzie Miller
              Brad Van Oosten
              Steven Kooka
  7    469   William Mecca         Bonner                5:01.78   10.55
              Dylan Dartnell
              Louis D'Ambrosio
              Liam Mcelwee
              Tom Dougherty
  8    465   Eric Hamilton         Oakcrest              5:02.47   11.24
              Danny Lang
              Michael Enright
              Justin Bowers
              Pricilla Donahue
  9    466   Matt Johnson          Peddie                5:02.70   11.47
              Ben Perry
              Austin Rolnick
              James Kelly
              Katie Chester
 10    470   Mike Pienoski         St Ignatius           5:04.08   12.85
              Aj Browning
              Drew Schulte
              Andrew Hess
              Matt Manuszak
 11    471   Michael Bass          Mathews               5:06.25   15.02
              Luke Andrews
              Zach Garcia
              Andrew Farr
              Samantha Howlett
 12    476   Matt Twardzik         St Augustine          5:08.81   17.58
              Andrew Carmody
              Zach Farkas
              Branden Wilbraham
              Sam Scimeca
 13    477   James Smith           James Madison         5:08.97   17.74
              Chris Church
              Jeff Cammiso
              Matt Pepper
              Samantha Lee
 14    479   Mark Lower            Lake Brantley         5:09.07   17.84
              Ben Parker
              Andrew Spiller
              Richard Roberts
              Miranda Avis
 15    467   John Fisher           Woodson               5:09.40   18.17
              Sean Song
              Jack Jennison
              Gunner Knudson
              Taylor Price
 16    491   Matt Paul             LaSalle               5:10.69   19.46
              Matt Meehan
              Pat Harp
              Mike Walsh
              Tim Daly
 17    473   Will Rhoda            Chestnut Hill         5:12.22   20.99
              Chris Pittman
              Jim Ricci
              Samuel Franklin
              Walt Wynne
 18    481   Andrew Garro          Upper Merion          5:15.13   23.90
              Gage Jacobs
              Robbie Jacobs
              Ho Hung
              George Burchard
 19    475   Ben Jones             Episcopal PA          5:15.48   24.25
              Patrick Rapuano
              Paul Vithayathil
              Alexander Lee
              Mary Catherine Khella
 20    487   Greg Kleitch          St Anthonys           5:15.53   24.30
              Vincent Morello
              Alex Giarratano
              Joseph Skidmore
              Amelia Wolf
 21    464   Ralph Bartlow         Nutley                5:16.89   25.66
              Ryan Castro
              Joe Baia
              Rich Pesci
              Glendy Orellana
 22    489   Robert Parajon        Our Lady Lourdes      5:18.50   27.27
              Kevin Sciba
              Mike Richard
              Ryan Hall
              Elizabeth Briskey
 23    480   Brian Steele          Langley               5:18.61   27.38
              Erik Mahan
              Arthur Wessel
              Matthew Winstanley
              Margot Smirniotopoulos
 24    462   Anton Kraft           Great Bridge          5:21.10   29.87
              Brian Hulse
              Chris Cameron
              Parker Harrell
              Brian Gowder
 25    474   Mike Barclay          Lyme-Old Lyme         5:21.45   30.22
              Jesse Bonelli
              Micah Todd
              Thomas Abraham
              Ricky Senft
 26    460   Jonathan Boyle        Belleville            5:23.84   32.61
              Paolo Galvez
              Bonifacio Ramirez
              Ankit Kushwaha
              Joseph Kim
 27    478   Roland Yang           Haverford             5:23.88   32.65
              Bobby Greco
              Danny Noone
              Alex Valiga
              Cole Luttmann
 28    482   Andrew Olah           Woodbridge            5:25.34   34.11
              Aaron Bish
              Daniel Stern
              James Fisher
              Yonas Habtemichael
 29    483   Brain Yonish          Fairfax               5:25.44   34.21
              Anthony Castaneda
              Justin Degaetano
              Luke Warnock
              Danielle Smith
 30    492                         Manhasset             5:27.49   36.26
 31    472   Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys         5:27.85   36.62
              James Saylor
              Paul Raccuglia
              Aaron Agley
              Alec Turner
 32    490   Adam Cordi            Ocean City            5:31.11   39.88
              Kyle Whelan
              John Chester
              Joe Giuriglia
              John Latwinas
 33    485   James Cahayla-Wynne   Don Bosco             5:32.00   40.77
              Conrad Kozlowski
              Ben Andrews
              Travis Duran
              Stephen Enders
 34    488   Daniel Estevao        Kearny                5:33.69   42.46
              Saulo Terry
              Ilya Grigorovich
              Diego Puez
              Steven Carvalho
 35    493                         Lake Braddock         5:39.28   48.05

            Race #16, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                  Event 17   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    497   Alexa Gilmartin       Blair                 5:30.31        
              Sam Tilney
              Gabriella Zlocki
              Ally Martens
              Maria Jayson
  2    498   Laura Riker           Montclair             5:31.54    1.23
              Kristin Goodsell
              Marie Razaire
              Leah Kaplan
              Dave Garber
  3    499   Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic        5:31.89    1.58
              Delia Hanna
              Mariah Kasun
              Kaitlin Zalewsky
              Kristy Pietrone
  4    511   Charotte Brown        Gov Simcoe            5:34.04    3.73
              Sydney Boyes
              Aliesha Blackman
              Emma Watton
              Blair Murray
  5    504   Courtney Mcgregor     Concord               5:36.42    6.11
              Samantha Ross
              Emily Hines
              Lauren Gliniak
              Allie Heatwole
  6    496   Jaclyn Postulka       Shenendehowa          5:36.80    6.49
              Emily Callen
              Danielle Clinton
              Abby Knight
              Dan Knorr
  7    502   Catherine Mills       Hun                   5:37.87    7.56
              Rosemary Dorsett
              Meghan Mccormick
              Caroline Philhower
              Jackie Evans
  8    516   Jennifer Young        Mount St Joseph       5:39.05    8.74
              Caroline Ayes
              Maeve Flynn
              Sofia Quinodoz
              Nicole Weinrich
  9    519   Nicole Brady          Churchill             5:40.25    9.94
              Kelsey Bates
              Laura Trabucco
              Natasha Eikelenboom
              Laurel Robins
 10    524   Michelle Woolbert     Egg Harbor            5:40.28    9.97
              Kelsey Wiemer
              Holly Van De Rijn
              Paige Howarth
              Dana Urbanek
 11    534   Emily Kearney         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:41.66   11.35
              Amanda Sibley
              Annie Bill
              Katie Garland
              Cathleen Young
 12    500   Dorothy Depczynski    Kearny                5:44.37   14.06
              Ingrid Martin
              Jacqueline Downey
              Catalina Orjuela
              Michelle Plaugic
 13    517   Candace Barber        Great Bridge          5:44.64   14.33
              Erin Lockard
              Hannah Brewer
              Jessi Nalepa
              Katy Mulholland
 14    508   Jennifer Weinel       Poughkeepsie          5:45.70   15.39
              Tiffany Schneck
              Kylynn Grier
              Olivia Garrity
              Rachel Hoover
 15    505   Kaelynn Benedicto     Woodbridge            5:46.29   15.98
              Samantha Nichols
              Sarah Lindemann
              Sarah Powell
              Danielle Woods
 16    506   Mia Cava              Lower Merion          5:46.40   16.09
              Amanda Robins
              Devin Milsop
              Danna Koren
              Dianna Levin
 17    503   Katie Vallierie       Forest Park           5:47.01   16.70
              Meredith Stewart
              Stefani Lieb
              Rebecca Lee
              Laurel Rodriguez
 18    520   Jessica Fain          St John               5:48.01   17.70
              Michelle Solimene
              Mary Mosier
              Nicole Feeney
              Trisha Kennedy
 19    525   Erin Flynn            Episcopal PA          5:48.30   17.99
              Sydney Grims
              Doreen El-Roely
              Anna Stein
              Kate Gadsden
 20    536   Colie Pilling         Radnor                5:48.80   18.49
              Jackie Freedman
              Devan Kaney
              Abigail Alexander
              Brittany Alexander
 21    513   Blair Rolnick         Peddie                5:50.15   19.84
              Kristen Donald
              Alex Bellows
              Taylor Dodds
              Valerie Sharf
 22    510   Tracey Quinn          Prendergast           5:52.82   22.51
              Lisa Cox
              Ashley Lavery
              Mary Walker
              Brittany Ianelli
 23    527   Sam Maticka           Lake Brantley         5:53.99   23.68
              Briana Lively-Poley
              Ann Cook
              Kelsey King
              Erica Landis
 24    515   Emmy Porter           Norfolk Collegiate    5:55.95   25.64
              Annika Jersild
              Isabelle Wills
              Doran Carr
              Sara Carr
 25    521   Sarah Michaelson      Wash-Lee              5:56.15   25.84
              Diana Lay
              Emily Seklecki
              Alexandra Pill
              Anne Eddy
 26    529   Lauren Pratt          Roland Park           5:57.00   26.69
              Marialisa Itzoe
              Kerry Weir
              Suzie Mellinger
              Lilly Miller
 27    535   Jillian Williams      Hylton                5:57.06   26.75
              Alyssa Uperti
              Tara Orr
              Ali Casillas
              Megan Melott
 28    509   Joy Resor             Camden Catholic       5:58.60   28.29
              Maura Petronis
              Mary Linka
              Katy Rooney
              Amanda Eichfeld
 29    526   Emily Jorgensen       Woodson               5:59.78   29.47
              Rachel Cochran
              Tara Romig
              Laura Battisti
              Mathew Delauder
 30    538   Chelsea Citron        Harriton              6:01.62   31.31
              Melissa Goldstein
              Melissa Langer
              Lauren Haas
              Julie Castelbaum
 31    539                         Absegami              6:01.68   31.37
 32    528   Emily Winant          Springside            6:02.35   32.04
              Karen Rothschild
              Nicole Carbone
              Wallis Furman
              Sara Heinze
 33    537   Allison Scott         Holton-Arms           6:02.78   32.47
              Mary Hendrie
              Ashley Wade-Vuturo
              Mary Beth Lee
              Persephone Ma
 34    530   Taylor Corey          St Pauls Girls        6:05.13   34.82
              Emily Weiss
              Aislinn Woessner
              Laura Woessner
              Lindsay Robertson
 35    514   Miriam Akeju          Georgetown Visitation 6:06.66   36.35
              Mikey Bilotta
              Meg Patenaude
              Jacqueline White
              Clare Burns
 36    523   Emily Nixon           Moorestown HS         6:09.72   39.41
              Victoria Geitter
              Christina Iannuzzi
              Kristin Oman
              Stephanie Bonaccorsi
 37    507   Dominique Annarelli   Ocean City            6:10.12   39.81
              Jocelyn Nefoske
              Marilee Sobrinski
              Nicole Dougherty
              Jillian Colgan
 38    512   Emily Hall            Germantown            6:15.14   44.83
              Willa Ott
              Alison Ladley
              Libby Hill
              Eileen Ke
 39    531   Erin Delaney          Langley               6:15.84   45.53
              Grace Tran
              Meredith Loretta
              Emily Fisher
              Michelle Bovee
 40    532   Hannah Skop           James Madison         6:19.07   48.76
              Kate Colwell
              Kate Humphries
              Amanda Ryder
              Melinda Fraser
 41    533   Mary Keegan           Bishop Ireton         6:22.05   51.74
              Jenna Keany
              Valerie Roth
              Katie True
              Emily O'Connell
 42    522   Nicole Lounsbury      FDR                   6:26.32   56.01
              Casey Recchia
              Alison Haufe
              Leah Veloudas
              Jane Rosales
 43    518   Lauren Kang           Fairfax               6:29.37   59.06
              Katrina Koussis
              Victoria Mccrave
              Megan Moniz
              Rachel Berenbaum

             Race #17, Girl's Senior Double              
                  Event 18   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    553   Felicia Izaguirre     Churchill             5:29.07        
              Laurel Sisler
  2    550   Emily Wingrove        Gloucester            5:36.50    7.43
              Annie Markwith
  3    551   Andrea Mcgovern       Episcopal PA          5:39.99   10.92
              Erin Espe
  4    556   Charlie Thompson      Shipley               5:43.51   14.44
              Jenny Sullivan
  5    545   Olivia Klipa          North Allegheny       5:51.73   22.66
              Jessica Kelly
  6    547   Catherine Black       Acad Notre Dame       5:54.63   25.56
              Alison Goodwin
  7    544   Nichelle Parker       Hylton                5:58.49   29.42
              Becky Holgate
  8    546   Candace Moore         Montclair             5:58.94   29.87
              Nicole Antonucci
  9    555   Andrea Konski         Germantown            6:01.46   32.39
              Ellie Wadell
 10    560   Ellie Turk            Strath Haven          6:02.63   33.56
 11    548   Kyra Zeller           Ridgewood             6:02.64   33.57
              Emma Mcgraw
 12    557   Brielle Millano       Bronx  Science        6:10.61   41.54
              Luisa Maldonada
 13    543   Brittany Lorenz       Sacred Heart          6:14.26   45.19
              Chynna Mela
 14    554   Lisa Karcich          St John               6:15.00   45.93
              Megan Chadzutko
 15    549   Abby Voss             JEB Stuart            6:20.48   51.41
              Kelly Racette
 16    558   Ellie Turk            Nyack                 6:26.28   57.21
              Sara Palmer
 17    559   Jackie Pilkington     Northern Highlands    6:35.40 1:06.33
              Rachel Carridi
 SCR   552   Leighton Martin       Baldwin                              
              Libby Gephart

              Race #18, Boy's Senior Double              
                  Event 19   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    577   Joshua Gracin         E.L.Crossley          4:56.58        
              James Hughes
  2    581   Ben Grant             Haverford             5:01.63    5.05
              Matt Schuritzel
  3    566   Sean Stewart          Malvern               5:04.31    7.73
              Mark Borgerson
  4    574   Terry Lovegrove       Simcoe                5:06.20    9.62
              Robbie Puddy
  5    579   Peter Young           Montclair             5:07.94   11.36
              Kyle Dowd
  6    564   Ben Ortiz             Conestoga             5:10.21   13.63
              Dan Jakiela
  7    576   Matt Lavin            Ridgewood             5:10.49   13.91
              Ken Sluis
  8    582   Bill Lyons            Shenendehowa          5:11.50   14.92
              Ian Fisher
  9    568   Kevin Zusy            Friends Acad          5:14.35   17.77
              Collin Leon
 10    573   Alex Havens           Woodbridge            5:18.89   22.31
              Alex Schmitt
 11    567   Dan Goldstein         Don Bosco             5:19.60   23.02
              Jake Diliberto
 12    578   Alex Iozzo            Shipley               5:20.58   24.00
              Peter Lisle
 13    580   Eric Robotti          Warwick               5:22.88   26.30
              Brandon Thonus
 14    569   Jeremy Tischuk        North Allegheny       5:24.92   28.34
              Dan Mcquiston
 15    565   Kevin Hughes          Roman Catholic        5:27.94   31.36
              Shane Brady
 16    572   Doug Stambaugh        Cox                   5:29.58   33.00
              Patrick Nard
 17    570   Tom Grady             LaSalle               5:34.44   37.86
              Mike Devore
 18    571   Tim Thomson           St John               5:41.46   44.88
              Mike Abbruscato
 19    575   Jay Kaufman           Bronx  Science        5:51.20   54.62
              Faust Petkovich
 20    583   Christian Vermazen    Nyack                 6:49.38 1:52.80
              Liam Vermazen
 DNS   584   Peter Kingston        Tappan Zee                           
              Jake Lucas
 DNS   585   Peter Kingston        Christian Brothers                   

              Race #19, Boy's Second Eight               
                  Event 20   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    593   Matthew Maher         Winter Park           4:20.09        
              Blake Anderson
              Alexander Bunkers
              Alex Mcleod
              Robert Wilkins
              Dean Pickett
              Greg Hausheer
              Otto Dungan
              Juliene Botticello
  2    594   Brian Nickel          Chaminade             4:24.62    4.53
              Robert Lawkins
              Kevin Allen
              Ryan Walsh
              Kevin Lawkins
              Gavin Henriquez
              Brendan Harrington
              Peter Gaddis
              Robert Manning
  3    588   Mark Mcgrath          St Josephs Prep       4:24.80    4.71
              Chris Zabel
              John Alburger
              James Fenningham
              Matt Celano
              Karl Bratty
              Joseph Malone
              Gerald Mcneill
              Timothy Connolly
  4    591   Phil Griselda         Thomas Jefferson      4:25.86    5.77
              Colin Haas
              Pat Collard
              Chris Gear
              Nick Anderson
              Michael Tanes
              Dan Granados
              Trey Dudley
              Graham Ziemba
  5    590   Sean Hyberg           Mainland              4:27.14    7.05
              Rob Hyberg
              Kevin Perry
              Dylan Turner
              Bryan Blair
              Matt Micchelli
              Jeff Lang
              Steve Coulter
              Sam Ojserkis
  6    596   Tyler Nase            LaSalle               4:30.38   10.29
              Tom Hall
              Colin Young
              Erik Haney
              Ron Abel
              Brian Mcginnis
              Jim Barker
              Rob Morton
              Devon Teichmann
  7    595   Rick Eberstadt        St Albans             4:32.05   11.96
              Gabe Lloyd
              Shep Frank
              Phillippe Mastroyannis
              Gabe Maletta
              Ted Bevan
              Lansdale Henderson
              John Hatch
              Alex Dilley
  8    592   Dan Liashek           Gonzaga               4:35.63   15.54
              Tommy Derry
              Daniel Santos
              Richard Johnston
              Ej Mccarthy
              Peter Prominski
              Ben Stoto
              Chuck Hummel
              Alex Verdaguer
  9    600   Dom Priore            Central Catholic      4:37.77   17.68
              Craig Standley
              Kevin Connolly
              Grant Mellon
              Phil Bohn
              Sam Viola
              Brad Barbour
              Lou Marra
              Jon Czemerda
 10    589   John Coffman          Holy Spirit           4:38.65   18.56
              William Nagle
              Paul Bishop
              Nick Dillon
              Daniel Bryz-Gornia
              Michael Gunsser
              Spencer Cason
              Ryan Starr
              Anthony Magro
 11    604   Andrew Parenti        St Augustine          4:39.21   19.12
              Branden Wilbraham
              Charles Dupras
              Sal Lucchesi
              Kevin Quigley
              Kevin Mcclain
              Matt Twardzik
              Andrew Carmody
              Ryan Anthony
 12    605   Nick Deckard          Ocean City            4:40.23   20.14
              Jason Marks
              Alex Petrella
              Randy Clark
              Edward Simonson
              Michael Young
              Pat Lavin
              Cory Barnes
              Ken Loesch
 13    599   Thomas Baldwin        W Springfield         4:40.27   20.18
              Nicholas Vercruysse
              Matthew Toler
               Daniel Burgett
              Ronald Locher
              Alexander Avalos
              Robert E Cowley Iv
              James Crumpacker
              Andrew Furth
 14    598   George Koslov         BCC                   4:40.29   20.20
              James Kiel
              George Michopoulos
              Michael James
              Peter Sebrechts
              Michael Tuttle
              Alex Bernstein
              Walter Beller-Morales
              Drew Kochman
 15    610   Matthew Sweeney       Bonner                4:40.78   20.69
              Samuel Junod
              Johnathan Shank
              Mark Weniger
              Ray Clarke
              Pat Mckeever
              Jim Mcdonald
              Peter Stanko
              Denis Brennan
 16    607   Jon Gama-Dias         Walt Whitman          4:42.39   22.30
              Patrick Deem
              Carlos Belaustivigotia
              Ben Comer
              Mike Gallagher
              Philip Dickieson
              Jim Gallagher
              Mario Finelli
              David Scott
 17    606   Austin Smith          Lake Braddock         4:44.27   24.18
              Anhphan Ly
              Alexander Smith
              Omar Khoury
              Sam Roller
              Jacob Peek
              Daniel Klinger
              Jake Willstatter
              Sara Kubik
 18    614   Alex Dragnich         Yorktown              4:44.70   24.61
              David Keeler
              Cullen Kavoussi
              James Herring
              John Wilson
              Brian Sims
              Ellis Carpenter
              Eric Young
              Matt Judd
 19    603   Jesse Baker           Woodrow Wilson        4:44.76   24.67
              Matt Pfeiffer
              Eli Yudin
              Jamie Keith
              Kaz Mcmahon
              Ian Solheim
              Sam Olmsted
              David Amini
              Rosa Kelly
 20    602   George Norberg        Lake Brantley         4:45.90   25.81
              Jonathan Rolfs
              Preston Weinard
              Andrew Orleman
              Ried Curran
              Dawson Furrer
              Danny Gendzier
              Richard Niles
              Matt Markham
 21    597   Chris Chung           St Andrews            4:47.89   27.80
              Terry Kwak
              Justin Weidener
              Zach Brak
              Albert Song
              Garrett Hartt
              Raphael Delarosa
              Spencer Davies
              Ian Harding
 22    609   Daniel Choi           Robinson              4:48.65   28.56
              Beau Hill
              William Wang
              Michael Roberson
              Douglas Smith
              Christopher Collier
              Brian Friedman
              Joe Hayes
              Brian Boenau
 23    601   Richard Neldon        McLean                4:58.16   38.07
              Brian Sanford
              Justin Pace
              Nick Choppa
              Cranley Lockhart
              David Agulera
              Tom Kohlbrenner
              Cajan Yaprac
              Evan Blackwell
 24    612   Wade Holmes           South County          5:06.79   46.70
              Cory Harrison
              John Cox
              David Jordan
              Brian Mcgovern
              Patrick Thompson
              Kevin Shea
              Matt Mcharg
              Alex Abdelnour
 25    611   Tucker Conklin        Niskayuna             5:22.96 1:02.87
              Brian Lemanski
              Cyril Brunner
              David Goldstock
              Mike Eisenstein
              John Dohring
              Corey Miller
              Zachary Hayes
              Jillian Tullgren
 26    613   Javier Castillo       Mt Vernon             5:29.05 1:08.96
              Brian Concannon
              Graham Defibaugh
              Andrew Mckelips
              Nicholas Restifo
              Jay Lingenfelter
              Stanton Reaves
              Cameron Pelkey
              Jacob Boyce
 27    608   Brian Deloach         Bishop OConnell       5:42.85 1:22.76
              Ian Moran
              Joseph Pipan
              Patrick Sheeran
              Christian Christopherson
              Christopher Weipert
              Matthew Tyrpak
              Jonathan Logothety
              Greg Donnelly

              Race #20, Girl's Second Eight              
                  Event 21   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    619   Aniko Toth            Thomas Jefferson      5:03.12        
              Marissa Norko
              Kelly Pierce
              Kat Montgomery
              Courtney Brown
              Kaitlin Whitt
              Alexis Brown
              Caroline Bogden
              Tammy Lin
  2    625   Liz Bowers            St Andrews            5:05.51    2.39
              Allison Agnew
              Hayley Swan
              Mariana Silliman
              Elise Desimone
              Katie Stout
              Elizabeth Wolinski
              Sellers Grantham
              Brigitte Washington
  3    635   Kimberly Helfrich     W Springfield         5:06.18    3.06
              Elizabeth Williams
              Charlotte Randall
              Macy Warren
              Nicole Heruth
              Lauren Cook
               Alexandria Lowrie
              Ashelyn Mcconnell
              Kristina Pistochini
  4    622   Gina Didomenico       Mount St Joseph       5:07.06    3.94
              Athena Diaconis
              Denise Belcher
              Colleen Beichert
              Molly Thompson
              Gabrielle Jordan
              Allie Pugh
              Kara Lederer
              Meghan Cardell
  5    629   Gracie Barbara        TC Williams           5:08.04    4.92
              Lauren Jarlenski
              Nichole Burdett
              Tara Biggs
              Nichole Iribarren
              Abby Waters
              Angelique Laboy-Coparropa
              Eni Maho
              Even Metz
  6    618   Joanna Sutor          Mainland              5:08.80    5.68
              Anne Edwards
              Sam Conley
              Kristen Park
              Nicole Notaro
              Gia Maiuro
              Julie Lippman
              Kara Dods
              Jackie Mckeone
  7    623   Diana Filipek         Bishop Eustace        5:08.90    5.78
              Marycate Walsh
              Katelyn Mcloughlin
              Brooke Weidhaas
              Amanda Deal
              Tasha Martines
              Katie Vojir
              Rose Cusumano
              Christina Ponzio
  8    628   Mallory Nagler        Winter Park           5:09.15    6.03
              Jennifer Parker
              Anna Jacobs
              Nicole Villarreal
              Catelyn Dampf
              Sara Patterson
              Nicole Lacek
              Rebecca Shoemaker
              Kelli Kunihiro
  9    621   Kristina Liuksila     National Cathedral    5:10.90    7.78
              Caroline Haake
              Nora Taranto
              Caroline Dye
              Alexis Ellis
              Kelley Hodge
              Bradt Della
              Kota Gerson
              Sydney Scott
 10    631   Lydia Bennett         Walt Whitman          5:11.49    8.37
              Nikita Dawe
              Maggie Girard
              Erin Thibeau
              Caroline Robbins
              Antonia Curtin
              Emily Hildebrand
              Maureen Golan
              Kim Goral
 11    637   Jessica Litman        Robinson              5:11.99    8.87
              Megan Gavarkavich
              Brittany Hansen
              Katie Smith
              Katie Smith
              Shelby Shaffer
              Cate Oakley
              Adriana Del Vecchio
              Meredith Davidson
 12    633   Lindsey Brown         Baldwinsville         5:13.84   10.72
              Katelyn Harroun
              Megan Rawlings
              Caitlin Behm
              Samantha Hamm
              Kyra Fitzgerald
              Alexi Foor
              Courtney Beverine
              Meaghan Yeatts
 13    632   Soraya Shehata        BCC                   5:13.99   10.87
              Willa Dole
              Marisa Moon
              Lilly Schruben
              Leah Wolf
              Caroline Mansueti
              Laura Keeling
              Kira Richards
              Nora Collins
 14    641   Catherine Prahm       Bishop OConnell       5:14.83   11.71
              April Mullane
              Kathleen Coyne
              Danielle Bernabe
              Caitlyn Quinn
              Nichole Chauriye
              Bonnie Dougherty
              Jessica Wilus
              Gina Yockey
 15    626   Ashton Colaianni      Georgetown Visitation 5:18.30   15.18
              Kelsey Pietranton
              Caitlin Patenaude
              Cortney Tanner
              Elizabeth Gillespie
              Molly Gradowski
              Katherine Farrell
              Haley Anderson
              Ailene Smith
 16    630   Ariel Shapiro         Niskayuna             5:19.97   16.85
              Mary Rose Clark
              Megan Hanks
              Karoline Hart
              Caitlin Horgan
              Aisling Sive
              Amanda Barmash
              Jenna Lohre
              Ariel Nathan
 17    624   Claire Monfort        Wash-Lee              5:20.11   16.99
              Allison Hight
              Leah Caudell-Fergues
              Elena Ponds
              Sarah Bayliff
              Cassie Runevald
              Margaret Soderholm
              Caitlin Macnamara
              Jane Roberts
 18    627   Sarah Roberts         Woodrow Wilson        5:20.37   17.25
              Kelly Clark
              Amelia Bell
              Genevieve Ludwig
              Andrea Goldberg
              Catherine Gellatly
              Jasmine Eales
              Patricia Sanabria
              Rachel Wessler
 19    640   Elizabeth Gretz       Agnes Irwin           5:20.62   17.50
              Lauren Mayer
              Nicole Uber
              Christina Vaganos
              Mary Catherine O'Reilly-Gindha
              Laura Wagoner
              Amelia Welsh
              Samantha Januszeski
              Kathryne Mezzanotte
 20    636   Caitlin Ingersoll     Oakcrest              5:25.09   21.97
              Asiya Mahmud
              Nydia Rodriguez
              Racheal Showell
              Nicole Lawson
              Jesica Croll
              Jessica Seney
              Louis Townsend
              Roesmary Miller
 21    634   Lauren Bosley         Lake Braddock         5:26.76   23.64
              Virginia Walters
              Natalie Ball
              Jacqueline Vaiana
              Casey Buzzell
              Cathy Burkhard
              Katie Kelley
              Clara Elyse Villanueva
              Lisa Turner
 22    639   Carolina Hill         W Potomac             5:31.74   28.62
              Paulette Nginn
              Karen Galvez
              Meredith Henderson
              Megan Wilson
              Megan Cleary
              Jessica Taylor
              Michelle Cohen
              Brianne Wilson
 23    638   Anna Baek             Radnor                5:34.11   30.99
              Jackie Haas
              Kim Osborn
              Shannon Maccormick
              Mollie Woehling
              Ellen Edelmann
              Ariana Sverdlik
              Emily Weber
              Charlotte Rand
 24    642   Chelsea Stropoli      Atlantic City         5:41.13   38.01
              Tatiana Lopez
              Stephanie Gilliard
              Alexis Blandine
              Cameron Catrambone
              Rae Painton
              Hannah Totoro
              Bianca Jackson
              Jacqueline Perez
 25    620   Natalie Honan         Holy Spirit           5:43.78   40.66
              Allie Marchione
              Erin Mcdevitt
              Nicole Sharpe
              Amber Morrell
              Molly Barrett
              Julia Pagano
              Megan Coffman
              Kristin Hudak

              Race #21, Girl's Senior Quad               
                  Event 22   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    646   Carole Jeanne Weber   Conestoga             5:10.35        
              Katherine Axelsen
              Zoe Hoffman
              Abby Rudman
  2    647   Briana Pittman        North Allegheny       5:16.86    6.51
              Erin Dauson
              Kathleen Janosco
              Cherith Elliott
  3    658   Kate Imel             Episcopal Dallas      5:19.62    9.27
              Kendall Fishman
              Cait Pennington
              Carolyn Bird
  4    648   Mckensie Harper       McLean                5:20.39   10.04
              Marla Brendley
              Kat Geithman
              Emily Smith
  5    649   Allison Mayberry      Woodbridge            5:25.07   14.72
              Katherine Changes
              Alyssa Smith
              Lea Mitchell
  6    651   Nell Sorensen         Springside            5:27.17   16.82
              Sarah Souli
              Sarah Patches
              Christine Giovinazzo
  7    657   Kelsey Hudome         Sacred Heart          5:31.89   21.54
              Regina Hayburn
              Kerby Rauscher
              Kristin Vasmanis
  8    653   Jill Arenz            Baldwin               5:36.15   25.80
              Jill Greenfield
              Sam Simmons
              Stephanie Neal
  9    652   Moira Crowe           Acad Notre Dame       5:39.35   29.00
              Kate Rovinski
              Phyllis Viola
              Brooke Einspanier
 10    654   Saliha Vehra          Ridgewood             5:42.27   31.92
              Jesse Foong
              Nancy Buckley
              Callie Gorman
 11    660   Clare Conniff         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:59.88   49.53
              Cristina James
              Brianna Stanland
              Sydney Groth
 12    661   Kelly Furlong         Westfield             6:02.75   52.40
              Katie Galasso
              Maria Niemiera
              Paige Geraghty
 13    659   Sabrina Montenigro    Montclair             6:03.12   52.77
              Eliza Berman
              Yda Zamora
              Dana Schechter
 14    662   Brandis Arcadia       Northern Highlands    6:54.53 1:44.18
              Alex Pate
              Raquel Ordenez
              Sarah Tanzer
 DNS   656   Caitlin Cole          Teaneck                              
              Fedora Stojkoska
              Julia Aaker
              Gella Montaya

               Race #22, Boy's Senior Quad               
                  Event 23   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    667   Carter Lindborg       Malvern               4:32.54        
              Mike Rawlings
              Aj Divalerio
              Matt Mcmanus
  2    666   Daniel Bratton        Roman Catholic        4:36.06    3.52
              Dan Loftus
              Jonathan Lees
              Gerald Carr
  3    677   Connor Smith          Denis Morris          4:44.00   11.46
              William Malone
              Marino Felice
              Alex Doan
  4    668   Mark Nolfi            North Allegheny       4:44.46   11.92
              Adam Reckless
              Steve Marcus
              Bill Francis
  5    674   Brian Howe            Woodbridge            4:45.04   12.50
              Christian Sulton
              Christopher Meconnahey
              Mark Alexander Rutherford
  6    671   David Drewett         Hylton                4:48.02   15.48
              Christopher Blue
              Andrew Casebere
              John Strang
  7    669   Chris Crabbe          Lyme-Old Lyme         4:51.73   19.19
              Robert Mercurio
              William Bagdorf
              Dan Bagdorf
  8    673   Ricky Lynch           Gar-Field             5:10.51   37.97
              Andrew Musgrove
              Chris Caldwell
              Jeff Bell
  9    670   Chris Buesser         Ridgewood             5:22.91   50.37
              Chris Bissetta
              Peter Wey
              Scott Mayr
 10    672   Tim Dougherty         Haverford             5:23.88   51.34
              Andrew Somers
              Samir Luthra
              Will Karr
 11    675   Vincent Cionci        Bonner                5:28.20   55.66
              Brian Buck
              John Callahan
              Matthew Dailey
 EXC   676   Paul Denicola         Don Bosco                            
              Brian Roth
              Connor Carlucci
              Nick Goerg

              Race #23, Boy's Senior Single              
                  Event 24   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    681   Dave Wakulich         St Catharines         5:12.72        
  2    702   Austin Meyer          Shaker HS             5:18.02    5.30
  3    682   Robin Prendes         Miami Coral Park      5:19.72    7.00
  4    691   Elihu Reynolds        Queensbury            5:26.46   13.74
  5    700   Dan Aziz              Appleby Prep          5:28.54   15.82
  6    701   Nicholas Shudlo       St Francis            5:29.72   17.00
  7    692   Frank Petrucci        Warwick               5:30.81   18.09
  8    695   Brandon Taaffe        Pineview ..           5:33.43   20.71
  9    684   Daleszandro Jasper    Roman Catholic        5:33.90   21.18
 10    708   Nicholas Shudlo       Don Bosco             5:36.50   23.78
 11    686   Jonny Muntz           Malvern               5:38.00   25.28
 12    705   Ian Edwards           Holy Trinity          5:39.43   26.71
 13    693   Michael Livesey       Devon Prep            5:41.08   28.36
 14    704   Keith Forbes          Friends Acad          5:41.35   28.63
 15    698   Matt Parker           Broadwater            5:45.62   32.90
 16    697   Dan Spieler           Haverford             5:49.09   36.37
 17    707   Derek rubin           Nyack                 5:50.02   37.30
 18    688   Tyler Ricci           Gloucester            5:50.77   38.05
 19    694   Charlie Devita        Germantown            5:50.94   38.22
 20    687   John Olbryes          Wakefield             5:51.33   38.61
 21    683   Peter Bertoli         Oyster Bay            5:57.86   45.14
 22    689   Avery Weisfeld        Pennsbury             6:14.96 1:02.24
 23    685   Max Massey            Upper Dublin          6:15.74 1:03.02
 24    690   Bob Wolff             Absegami              6:27.98 1:15.26
 25    699   Andrew Bor            Eastern Regional      6:36.62 1:23.90
 SCR   696   Elihu Reynolds        Saratoga                             
 SCR   706   Matthew Letner        Wissahickon                          
 DNS   703   John Mcgehee          Great Bridge                         

             Race #24, Girl's Senior Single              
                  Event 25   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    717   Kathryn Schiro        Grissom               5:57.59        
  2    723   Megan Roethel         Sagamore              5:57.77    0.18
  3    711   Liz Barnett           Huntington A          5:58.77    1.18
  4    713   Natalie Eisermann     Advanced Studies      5:59.82    2.23
  5    719   Abby Martin           Georgetown Day        6:13.50   15.91
  6    714   Anne Mulholland       Upper Darby           6:13.59   16.00
  7    722   Sarah Schoenberg      Oyster Bay            6:17.94   20.35
  8    720   Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin          6:18.03   20.44
  9    715   Lucca Townsend        La Gaurdia            6:24.07   26.48
 10    716   Lauren Skoog          North Allegheny       6:30.01   32.42
 11    721   Jackie Moore          North Catholic        6:54.34   56.75
 12    712   Kim Bogart            Acad Notre Dame       7:02.63 1:05.04
 13    724   Casey Mckenna         Hallahan              7:10.31 1:12.72
 DNS   718   Hannah Daugherty      East Chapel Hill ..                  

              Race #25, Girl's Senior Four               
                  Event 27   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    728   Lauren Libfraind      Peddie                5:14.07        
              Erin Hawes
              Roxanne Carini
              Shelly Pearson
              Emily Boudreau
  2    752   Shawnee Foglio        Ocean City            5:22.82    8.75
              Colleen Smith
              Danielle Brady
              Amy Shrader
              Nicole Decredico
  3    737   Elizabeth Collins     Merion Mercy          5:28.60   14.53
              Monica O' Donoghue
              Vicki Gordon
              Kathryn Rice
              Jennifer Guzzardi
  4    736   Erica Crawford        Hun                   5:30.59   16.52
              Carol Ann Michel
              Katherine Weidel
              Allegra Smith
              Jenny Schach
  5    761   Hannah Kegley         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:30.97   16.90
              Jennifer Carpenter
              Erin Bennett
              Julia Kearney
              Tim Berryman
  6    767   Tamara Stewart        McLean                5:31.57   17.50
              Colleen Devlin
              Sarah Morrison
              Nicol Russell
              Erica Lucca
  7    756   Kate Sweeney          Oakland Catholic      5:31.83   17.76
              Christy Holodnik
              Jessica Polk
              Mary Nemeth
              Regina Steigerwald
  8    730   Jessica Gaul          Mathews               5:33.55   19.48
              Sarah Bass
              Jessica Fosdyck
              Catherine Robertson
              Sarah Healy
  9    729   Maggie Smith          St Pauls Girls        5:34.16   20.09
              Jen Turco
              Jen Forbes
              Nadia Abdulghani
              Olivia Kimmel
 10    743   Tori Wells            Haddonfield           5:34.63   20.56
              Kelly Barrett
              Rachel Gross
              Tracey Suter
              Jocelyn Perry
 11    732   Megan Addalli         Upper Merion          5:35.37   21.30
              Nicole Bruno
              Jen Kerper
              Christina Flood
              Lauren Miraglia
 12    734   Erin Dougherty        Blair                 5:36.60   22.53
              Tallerie Thurgood
              Katherine Crevi
              Sasha Patane
              Christine Evans
 13    749   Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit           5:36.62   22.55
              Jen Coyne
              Kelly Bainbridge
              Samantha Carchidi
              Desiree Smith
 14    764   Alicia Weigel         Shipley               5:38.01   23.94
              Jenny Colgan
              Ali Thaler
              Alison Green
              Alice Bosley
 15    733   Michal Trope          Lower Merion          5:38.72   24.65
              Rebecca Reicherter
              Kajsa Thompson
              Mia Cava
              Elise Levyn
 16    741   Nora Kenty            Harriton              5:40.00   25.93
              Rebecca Gerstein
              Polly Van Den Berg
              Emily Brown
              Katelyn Mccauley
 17    765   Mallory Burgess       Egg Harbor            5:41.12   27.05
              Rachel Off
              Katlyn Kristeller
              Vicky Kutch
              Tiffany Brady
 18    735   Kristina De Jong      Woodson               5:41.54   27.47
              Meaghan Mccoy
              Janet Thomassen
              Danielle Butera
              Tiffany Pardue
 19    739   Natalie Higgins       Great Bridge          5:41.61   27.54
              Ashley Lofria
              Morgan Mctiernan
              Christielee Fischetti
              Audrey Sedlacek
 20    750   Meredith Rubin        Langley               5:43.34   29.27
              Yasamin Farzaneh
              Alexandra Roueche
              Rebecca Berenson
              Christina Pittman
 21    744   Amy Beronio           Nutley                5:44.20   30.13
              Janine Ford
              Rosie Burke
              Joelle Gagnon
              Danielle Kretsch
 22    759   Danielle Holstrom     Oakton                5:46.13   32.06
              Kelly Binder
              Caroline Moyer
              Stephanie Higgins
              Sarah Toy
 23    758   Rachelle Nelson       Mt Vernon             5:48.01   33.94
              Michaela Streitfield
              Melissa Whalen
              Rachel Klein
              Mary Mcisaac
 24    746   Kerry Parks           Kearny                5:48.46   34.39
              Krystina Mcgee
              Amanda Cajueiro
              Laura Koziel
              Danielle Vega
 25    745   Kimberly Seckler      Our Lady Lourdes      5:49.53   35.46
              Sara Smilowitz
              Kyleen Parajon
              Sarah Rabbitt
              Stephanie Fisher
 26    766   Keirsten Warlich      Absegami              5:53.00   38.93
              Lindsay Dornan
              Kaitlin Spencer
              Sarah Taggart
              Samantha Hoff
 27    763   Irkliewkij Jayme      Poughkeepsie          5:54.80   40.73
              Cadesha Mclean
              Ilana Silverstein
              Samantha Watson
              Tiffany Thompson
 28    740   Lauren Sless          Roland Park           5:55.11   41.04
              Jocie Young-Hyman
              Elizabeth Piper
              Emily Bergbower
              Rachel Meyer
 29    742   Cristina Bernal       Mount St Joseph       5:57.18   43.11
              Clare Kohler
              Grace O'Shea
              Jackie Mahan
              Faith Zaki
 30    751   Nina Fensch           Episcopal PA          5:58.86   44.79
              Cameron Sieber
              Taylor Durovsik
              Ellie Barton
              Felicity Johnson
 31    738   Meghan Brown          James Madison         5:59.02   44.95
              Sarah Curtis
              Sarah Sutton
              Kasey Lewis
              Morgan Swersey
 32    754   Rachael Titone        Moorestown HS         6:03.47   49.40
              Nikhita Kothari
              Taylor Jones
              Hannah Reissmann
              Joanna Leonard
 33    768   Devon Winfree         Collingswood          6:04.37   50.30
              Tina Olsen
              Jackie Mahney
              Samantha Iezzi
              Alysha Lovendusky
 34    753   Sarah Fargis          Fairfax               6:06.45   52.38
              Kristina Massey
              Jennifer Degaetano
              Emily Lopes
              Haden Sawyer
 35    762   Jessie Miles          South County          6:10.31   56.24
              Kelly Abdelnour
              Alicia Cargiulo
              Elise Gorbutt
              Kanica Allagh
 36    769   Andrea Carabajal      Belleville            6:15.17 1:01.10
              Amanda Bustard
              Joanne Victorio
              Katiuzca Locaiza
              Lisa Bui
 37    748   Ciara Weigand         Acad Holy Cross       6:16.20 1:02.13
              Stephanie Niglio
              Maggie O'Connell
              Alexis Mericle
              Kendra Mendez
 38    757   Madeleine Alhborn     Christchurch          6:16.70 1:02.63
              Ariele Wildt
              Emily Scribe
              Eleanor Smith
              Erik Hennigar
 39    760   Jenna Queenan         Georgetown Day        6:20.34 1:06.27
              Caithlin Madigan
              Taylor Ray
              Alix Simonson
              Chelsea Gold
 40    747   Sarah Mears           Walter Johnson        6:29.83 1:15.76
              Kalin Harrison
              Amanda Horowitz
              Stephanie Thomas
              Seema Agrawal
 EXC   770   Devon Winfree         Bryn Mawr Girls                      
 DNS   731   B B                   St Anthonys                          
              C C
              E E
              F F
              A A

               Race #26, Boy's Senior Four               
                  Event 26   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    774   Matthew Balageur      Blair                 4:43.23        
              David Evans
              Matthew Gallira
              Craig Mcconnell
              Jp Bowditch
  2    777   Sylas Coletto         Grimsby               4:48.11    4.88
              Dylan Coletto
              Matt Jenkins
              Garret Bouhuyzen-Wenge
              Hilary Blackwood
  3    775   Ryan Rickus           Father Judge          4:51.43    8.20
              Chris Lutz
              Greg Ryan
              Steve Cahill
              Don Norris
  4    796   Tucker Witt           Gloucester            4:51.46    8.23
              Jordan Martin
              Jon Lothian
              Vas Markantonatis
              Anthony Mansanares
  5    778   Matthew Fluhr         Christchurch          4:51.77    8.54
              Kyle Daugherty
              Walker Hannan
              James D'Antonio
              Martin Huff
  6    784   Rye Biddle            Shipley               4:54.91   11.68
              Mike Katin
              Michael Armstrong
              Danny Costanza
              Ian Riley
  7    779   John Anderson         Lawrenceville         4:55.99   12.76
              Will Kolbe
              Tom Dethlefs
              Bruno Salemme
              Jennifer Moyer
  8    780   John Masterson        Radnor                4:56.12   12.89
              Peter Gibbons-Neff
              John Cox
              Chris Nelson
              Sam Leisk
  9    802   Colin Hom             Shaker HS             4:57.22   13.99
              Nick Brennan
              Raymond Milnarik
              Jim Aram
              Kate Everitt
 10    781   Brian Young           Episcopal PA          4:57.76   14.53
              Loren Mead
              Piervincenzo Russo
              Christopher Sutter
              Brittany Mccormick
 11    797   Fabian Cortes         Belleville            4:57.98   14.75
              David Campos
              Gerard Geronimo
              Miguel Rodriguez
              Christian Perez
 12    791   James Mcglone         St Josephs Prep       4:58.57   15.34
              Sean Sasso
              Mark Gannon
              Mike Mcdevitt
              Keanan Clark
 13    826   Colin Walsh           Saratoga              4:59.17   15.94
              Peter Snyder
              Wes Wander
              Jeff Schumann
              Tom Corona
 14    798   Chris Reich           Fordham               5:00.46   17.23
              Chris Kousouros
              Pat Masseo
              Mike Sledzinski
              Chris Bennett
 15    824   Andrew Skopek         DeMatha               5:01.06   17.83
              William Massimini
              Tom Dolan
              Kevin Silver
              Brian Carroll
 16    814   Kevin Macclary        Fairfax               5:02.58   19.35
              Scott Salcetti
              Alex Kriegel
              Jack Ryan
              Kelly Frecker
 17    785   Peter Leonard         Collingswood          5:03.36   20.13
              Sean Rader
              Andrew Weeks
              Chris Valotta
              Collin Steward
 18    822   Brendan Baumgardner   Moorestown HS         5:03.80   20.57
              Nate Myers
              Jordan Brosch
              David Suh
              Zoey Call
 19    823   Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:04.27   21.04
              Scott Lunde
              David Faenza
              Gordon Marrs
              Jonathan Abraham
 20    792   Mike Holderney        West Park             5:04.44   21.21
              Justin Lautenbauch
              Kory Layfield
              Jake Benjamins
              James Combe
 21    789   Cameron Thorpe        Peddie                5:05.29   22.06
              Max Mckinley
              James Baffa
              Paul Burd
              Tim Parks
 22    825   Adam Destefano        St Pauls Boys         5:05.88   22.65
              Brendan Majev
              Fred Petty
              Nick Greaver
              Ted Watson
 23    794   Ryan Omalley          Baylor                5:06.28   23.05
              Andrew Krug
              Seth Wilson
              Adam Vandergriff
              Rishi Dixit
 24    815   Andrew Wang           Thomas Jefferson      5:06.48   23.25
              John Sherwood
              Brad Roman
              Dan O'Connor
              David Besson
 25    829   Jonathan Furlong      Hun                   5:06.92   23.69
              Sean Corwen
              Brad Lewis
              Phil Henson
              Matt Heck
 26    795   Jake Ferber           Lower Merion          5:07.56   24.33
              Kevin Friedlander
              Ben Warsaw
              Owen Glaze
              Michael Abrams
 27    809   Robert Reynolds       Mt Vernon             5:07.63   24.40
              Lane Cobb
              Thorsten Swider
              Kyle Smith
              Jonathan Convery
 28    800   Walter Nadeau         Woodbridge            5:07.75   24.52
              Tyler Dawson
              Val Stutz
              Michael Wilder
              Britton Schaeufele
 29    806   Owen Coyle            Concord               5:07.76   24.53
              Ted Washabaugh
              Kevin Maclachlan
              Jeremy Baron
              Jenna Dieleuterio
 30    805   Pete Addalli          Upper Merion          5:07.90   24.67
              Zach Mateja
              Kevin Nally
              Dylan Delucca
              Gracja Osinska
 31    776   Ian Pokires           Atlantic City         5:08.40   25.17
              Zan Mauler
              Steve Brenner
              Pablo Zapata
              Curtis Kurokawa
 32    807   Rico Suarez           Bronx  Science        5:08.54   25.31
              Forrest Anderson
              Bogyi Banovich
              Simon Warren
              Becky Chanis
 33    816   Charlie Bennett       Nutley                5:08.83   25.60
              Denis Atlic
              Adam Pospisil
              Jason Sendros
              Mike Cresci
 34    782   Steve Olenik          Christian Brothers    5:08.92   25.69
              Joe Doherty
              Alec Stender
              Steven Murphy
              John Erikson
 35    801   Derek Graham          Northeast Catholic    5:10.27   27.04
              Brendan Higgins
              Maurice Bateman
              Dave Katzianer
              Max Shuster
 36    786   Jeffrey Walton        Woodson               5:11.38   28.15
              Stephen Kibbe
              Jim Bauserman
              Jeffrey Tsai
              Danny Gale
 37    793   Mark Bezold           Bishop Ireton         5:12.38   29.15
              Patrick Hueg
              Kevin Borough
              Niall Swider
              Chloe Mullins
 38    821   Cliff Melder          Oakcrest              5:13.06   29.83
              Ernesto Delvalle
              Steve Jankiewics
              Mike Lugg
              Heidi Kelly
 39    830                         Granby                5:13.37   30.14
 40    803   Eric Daniels          Absegami              5:13.66   30.43
              Casey Weber
              Todd Warker
              Randall Gong
              Ed Williams
 41    810   John Gerety           Mainland              5:14.16   30.93
              Steve Hance
              Theo Adamakos
              Dan Gordan
              Ryan Mcclain
 42    817   William Reagan        Harriton              5:14.96   31.73
              Anthony Russo
              Charles Alexander
              Scott Keller
              Amelia Innis
 43    820   Michael Sussin        Poughkeepsie          5:16.78   33.55
              Matt North
              Adam Dicaprio
              Mark Laman
              Michael Morabito
 44    827   Michael Sheehan       Camden Catholic       5:17.43   34.20
              Anthony Valusek
              Peter Worthington
              Justin Rubini
              Maddy Cuzzupe
 45    811   Mike Tugendhat        James Madison         5:20.01   36.78
              John Digan
              Jason Junkin
              Alan Campbell
              Paul Feibelman
 46    813   John Woloszyn         Gar-Field             5:21.23   38.00
              Brian Higgins
              Cj Miller
              Collin Hayward
              Dylan Russell
 47    783   Scott Nordsiek        Haverford             5:21.48   38.25
              Jess Bickart
              Cole Chiumento
              Frank D'Antonio
              Will Karr
 48    818   Robert Taylor         Bishop Eustace        5:21.99   38.76
              Ryan Hans
              Chris Gilbert
              Dan Hossain
              Shawn Barnes
 49    828   Chris Glomb           Oakton                5:22.75   39.52
              Kevin Cho
              Brent Danowski
              Frank Driscoll
              Olivia Kim
 50    790   Cavan Carr            Norfolk Collegiate    5:23.71   40.48
              Igor Vaserfirer
              Ed Budimier
              Ed Nicholson
              Chris Whitney
 51    812   Daniel Rickman        Hylton                5:25.19   41.96
              Christopher Fichten
              William Cho
              Matthew Mengel
              Jasmil Perez
 52    831                         Huntington            5:28.24   45.01
 53    799   Alex Zaccaria         Manhasset             5:29.07   45.84
              Alexander Egan
              Joseph Calderone
              Alex Yakaitis
              Michael Lucente
 54    788   Jed Lenzner           Georgetown Day        5:42.59   59.36
              Chris Rodgers
              John Orellano
              Nick Guzman
              Kevin Thompson
 55    808   Ethan Brinkley        Forest Park           5:43.14   59.91
              Jared Gierber
              Ross Ostrom
              Andrew Bengier
              Erek Korgan
 56    787   David Vernet          Walter Johnson        5:50.29 1:07.06
              Sascha Maraj
              Julian Van Der Tak
              Jeremy Ollayos
              Spencer Ollayos
 57    832                         Lake Braddock         5:57.04 1:13.81
 58    804   Malcolm Donahoo       Wakefield             6:16.23 1:33.00
              Mike Guerra
              Dj Kingsford
              Ian Malony
              Ashley Donahoo

              Race #27, Girl's Senior Eight              
                  Event 29   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    863   Amy Rapattoni         E.L.Crossley          4:52.18        
              Jenna Burke
              Sam Sartor
              Veronica Makken
              Justine Galbraith
              Alex Almeida
              Shari Edsall
              Jill Stark
              Maggie Kerr
  2    838   Laura Carroll         Mainland              4:52.81    0.63
              Danielle Fournier
              Rosanna Breslin
              Chelsea Urban
              Amy Feinberg
              Leigh Cunius
              Kate Slattery
              Kayla Camara
              Natalie Lovitz
  3    836   Eloise Repeczky       St Andrews            4:53.52    1.34
              Mina Aiken
              Mary Jo Toothman
              Emily Scott
              Julia Van Der Vink
              Marina Mcgrail
              Sydney Tooze
              Ella Yates
              Isabelle Burbank
  4    837   Christine Stopyra     Bishop Eustace        4:53.99    1.81
              Jennifer Lance
              Gabriella Wilkins
              Stephanie Boggs
              Nikki Bourassa
              Caitlin Schemenski
              Kathleen Armenti
              Ravenna Wilkins
              Mia Messina
  5    834   Amanda Grady          Winter Park           4:56.51    4.33
              Alex Mcclelland
              Catalina Ochoa
              Rachel Anderson
              Sara Leigh
              Amanda Horbert
              Kalie Lynch
              Ebun Otegbeye
              Angelica Gray
  6    839   Brianne Kammerman     Holy Spirit           4:56.69    4.51
              Dana Haneman
              Julia Jackson
              Paige Funk
              Gina Ciallella
              Alison Busco
              Dana Dipentino
              Amanda Stooks
              Kristin Dijosie
  7    873   Sarah Wiley           Denis Morris          4:56.77    4.59
              Kristin Falovo
              Laura Cowal
              Karli Sheahan
              Rachel Flynn
              Christina Gravelle
              Julie Kordos
              Emma Sheehan
              Christina Crocco
  8    865   Jen Vandermaarel      Gov Simcoe            4:57.62    5.44
              Megan Bayley
              Katie Wilson
              Samantha Kirkpatrick
              Helen Blackburn
              Kristen Shaver
              Erica Bush
              Ali Overholt
              Chantel Perrault
  9    845   Ashley Gennings       Bishop OConnell       4:57.99    5.81
              Stephanie O'Neill
              Whitney Armstrong
              Jessica Crisp
              Anne-Marie Pippan
              Theresa Kossey
              Anna Murphy
              Kathleen Murphy
              Marrah Galvin
 10    833   Megan Schluckebier    Mount St Joseph       4:58.73    6.55
              Stephanie Farris
              Meg Kehan
              Meredeth Weber
              Mary Maginnis
              Lawren Kieffer
              Emily Walker
              Hilary O'Shea
              Jane Mieczkowski
 11    871   Megan Kesselman       Oakcrest              4:59.84    7.66
              Dana Palermo
              Alexandera (NIN PERONE
              Veronica Townsend
              Kristina Goldberg
              Brielle Bowers
              Joanna Zachowski
              Kristy Archibald
              Heather Clayton
 12    875   Meghan Bachman        Radnor                5:00.16    7.98
              Louisa Bradberry
              Betsy Brogan
              Caroline Fox
              Pippa Bradberry
              Caroline Crowley
              Annie Kramer
              Maryanne Mercede
              Julie Miller
 13    874   Victoria Marcos       Thomas Jefferson      5:00.35    8.17
              Heather Burrel
              Jennifer Lampen
              Laura Williams
              Kirsten Siebach
              Olivia Walch
              Jordan Albright
              Jessica Nuti
              Angela Zhang
 14    840   Lindsey Smith         TC Williams           5:00.46    8.28
              Cara Donlely
              Casey Cosier
              Catherine Draper
              Mary Ball
              Emily Laubach
              Maggie Carragher
              Tammy Muhtadi
              Emily Haitsuka
 15    862   Alexandra Somers      Agnes Irwin           5:00.54    8.36
              Jean Mason
              Katy Rieger
              Eliza Hastings
              Emily Ryan
              Alexandra Doolittle
              Elizabeth Webb
              Laura Dormans
              Sarah Adams
 16    859   Sarah Scotland        Atlantic City         5:00.87    8.69
              Mallory Sykes
              Taylor Levine
              Macey Miller
              Lauryn Steelman
              Jackie Kerstetter
              Brittany Morris
              Kateryna Christian
              Lindsey Tierney
 17    861   Kathryn Fox           Walt Whitman          5:01.42    9.24
              Emily Pearson
              Megan Saylor
              Karen Orrick
              India Wells
              Elizabeth Mcgehee
              Mara Plato
              Elizabeth Weinberg
              Alex Sopko
 18    846   Stefie D'Esposito     Woodrow Wilson        5:01.51    9.33
              Allegra Penny
              Kathleen O'Keefe
              Lucy Turner
              Mara Block
              Cleopatra Mcgovern
              Kit Evans
              Genevieve Allen
              Angelina Zara
 19    857   Erin Roche            Niskayuna             5:03.68   11.50
              Cassie Keogl
              Haley Sive
              Jacqueline Fogarty
              Lesley Cutting
              Emma Ladourceur
              Sally Obrien
              Kelly Zebrowski
              Andrea Daley
 20    866   Lauren Griffin        Robinson              5:03.75   11.57
              Bianca Arrington
              Katherine Walker
              Emily Ali
              Emma Friedheim
              Emily Stanchi
              Lindsay Oakley
              Allison Reiter
              Grace Portigue
 21    841   Bridget Mcnamara      National Cathedral    5:05.26   13.08
              Emilie Kimball
              Belle English
              Mara Perman
              Nikki Grigg
              Vaughan Bagley
              Bridget Read
              Kate Fletcher
              Elizabeth Mills
 22    847   Hope Richardson       Sidwell Friends       5:06.34   14.16
              Kiah Gibian
              Hillary Caldwell
              Ryan Allman
              Saraellen Strongman
              Audrey Boochever
              Alexandra Nicoletti
              Annelise Haskell
              Katie Choi
 23    848   Alexis Zink           Georgetown Visitation 5:07.55   15.37
              Megan Mcglynn
              Marelle Myers
              Jennifer Schultz
              Megan Silk
              Kathleen Rubinger
              Elizabeth Grandchamp
              Theresa Tratensek
              Brigid Morrissey
 24    876   Mallory Palmer        W Springfield         5:08.65   16.47
              Diana Pistochini
              Kelly Hill
              Allyson Gibson
              Melea Mccreary
              Madeleine Hiestand
              Caroline Rabil
              Carlin Sherrill
              Joanne Carey
 25    844   Liz Biddle            BCC                   5:08.71   16.53
              Poncie Rutsch
              Madeline Barnhard
              Christine James
              Laura Petty
              Brittany Price
              Ellie Benson
              Anna Kamerow
              Rebecca Conley
 26    842   Ellen Macnamara       Wash-Lee              5:08.85   16.67
              Julie Evans
              Christina Cabiati
              Rebecca Zapata
              Larissa Gibbs
              Patricia Chiapas
              Margalit Abecia
              Alexandra Roy
              Anne Moriarity
 27    835   Alyse Ruff            Lawrenceville         5:08.95   16.77
              Lauren Ross
              Anna Ruddle
              Lynne Mullervy
              Kelsey Moody
              Jillian Martynec
              Gabby Timoney
              Haley Carstensen
              E.J. Chi
 28    867   Loren Winbourne       W Potomac             5:10.74   18.56
              Emily Kuhbach
              Kimberly Crawford
              Elizabeth Ellis
              Jillian Soto
              Chloe Kougias
              Adrianne Kraft
              Sarah Curzon
              Olivia Gross
 29    852   Audrey Mosley         Baylor                5:12.11   19.93
              Elizabeth Norred
              Maddie Burke
              Molly Roberts
              Alexis Totin
              Katie Meade
              Anne Mcbrien
              Brindley Mitchell
              Paige Story
 30    870   Brittany Hofmann      Baldwinsville         5:15.34   23.16
              Melissa Petti
              Taylor Hoige
              Jessica Fundalinski
              Sarah Gravius
              Ashley Shoff
              Nicole Martin
              Caitlyn Drumm
              Elizabeth Klapheke
 31    855   Erin Landy            Lake Braddock         5:15.74   23.56
              Chelsea Barnes
              Natalie Vaiana
              Danielle Danner
              Emily Pehrsson
              Natalee Mcintyre
              Abby Watkins
              Valerie Vargas
              Vicki Shores
 32    856   Jill Carmody          Prendergast           5:15.84   23.66
              Darra Finnerty
              Shannon Doogan
              Bridget Meekes
              Ashley Maguire
              Jeanine Lees
              Michele Christie
              Megan King
              Kelly Christ
 33    869   Lauren Studer         FDR                   5:17.87   25.69
              Ashley Pastor
              Kayla Kaufman
              Libby Lechner
              Ester Fell
              Arielle Tillou
              Schuyler Burn
              Danielle Walsh
              Courtney Woodard
 34    872   Rebecca Hirschhorn    Yorktown A            5:18.62   26.44
              Charlotte Resing
              Kelly Kavoussi
              Dalby Rone
              Chloe Walczak
              Kristin Salmon
              Ingrid Medrano
              Natalie Thom
              Beth Simmonds
 35    851   Allie Boc             Camden Catholic       5:20.43   28.25
              Allison Stengel
              Stephanie Kulyk
              Tory Brandt
              Karla Kornsey
              Blaire Haines
              Betsy Krohn
              Maggie Chamberlain
              Alex Blackton
 36    868   Lauren Zoltick        Holton-Arms           5:21.84   29.66
              Katie Boe
              Sammy Shane
              Courtney Wilkes
              Julia Graham
              Caroline Regan
              Hannah Allison
              Ali Goedecke
              Alexa Stern
 37    843   Elizabeth Hilliard    Forest Park           5:24.53   32.35
              Caitlin Bryant
              Kelsey Brilakis
              Nicole Meyer
              Marie Gatley
              Allison Burrell
              Alexandra Collins
              Joliza Terry
              Raven Tray
 38    860   Mackenzie Burch       Manhasset             5:26.99   34.81
              Katherine Byrns
              Christine Gotimer
              Mariana Thermos
              Nellie Panzner
              Marina Kajic
              Calliope Giannopoulos
              Taylor Ferrara
              Kira Kennedy
 39    850   Erin France           Episcopal  VA         5:29.37   37.19
              Danielle Rengers
              Christine Salama
              Molly Seeley
              Alexandra Mannix
              Julia Stotler
              Mandy Cashin
              Hullinger Kathleen
              Ashley Litzenberger
 40    877   Meghan Bachman        Granby                5:31.86   39.68
 41    854   Jessia Andreoli       Vineland              5:42.98   50.80
              Danielle Lovisone
              Gina Ridolfo
              Tatiana Roberts
              Elena Obelenus
              Andrea Simone
              Jackie Petit
              Chrissy Madison
              Maggie Dooley
 42    864   Caroline Trower       Broadwater            5:49.31   57.13
              Katie Keyes
              Kelley Lewis
              Anna Fountaine
              Sarah Kubick
              Megan Turner
              Clara Vaughn
              Natasha Smoot
              Jessica Smith
 43    858   Meagan Moran          Woodson               5:57.70 1:05.52
              Lena Levesque
              Lindsay Bowen
              Megan Langerman
              Kimberly Rodriguez
              Emily Manno
              Hasti Esmaeili
              Natasha Cortinas
              Elizabeth Fisher
 SCR   849   Elizabeth Collins     Merion Mercy                         
              Monica O' Donoghue
              Vicki Gordon
              Kathryn Rice
              Mary Terese Disipio
              Mary Cate Fox
              Christine Hall
              Kacie Corzel
              Katte Reilly
 DNS   853   Abigail Agha          Mt Vernon                            
              Melissa Whalen
              Rachel Klein
              Sally Mchugh
              Michaela Streitfield
              Rachelle Nelson
              Leah Williams
              Heather Wiggs
              Mary Mcisaac

              Race #28, Boy's Senior Eight               
                  Event 28   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1    880   Will Zeng             Thomas Jefferson      4:15.53        
              Christian Klein
              Marcos Carzolio
              Ty Otto
              Lee Rumpf
              Thomas Della Fera
              Dan Muir
              Ben Ranard
              Raja Goel
  2    884   Jimmy Barr            Winter Park           4:17.19    1.66
              Ivan Lys-Dobradin
              Jeff Venturoni
              Mike Van Assche
              Joe Sagues
              Andy Olsen
              Logan Lynch
              Pablo Menendez
              Valerie Tainsh
  3    881   Brad Adams            St Josephs Prep       4:18.20    2.67
              Mike Gennaro
              Dan Morson
              Mike Protesto
              Kevin Kennedy
              Nick Barnes
              John Scanlon
              Matt Horn
              Patrick Dolan
  4    885   Chris Medford         Chaminade             4:23.14    7.61
              William Porter
              Greg Hawxhurst
              Alex Renker
              Michael Gentile
              Daniel Nickel
              Alexander Rubert
              Michael Schiliro
              Anthony Altimari
  5    895   Thomas Graham         St Albans             4:23.28    7.75
              Gabe Middendorf
              Chet Warner
              Alex Mastroyannis
              Nick Bax
              Joey Thorne
              Joey Kiernan
              Kevin Lee
              Max Jawer
  6    882   Daniel Berry          Bonner                4:23.88    8.35
              Stephen Betzler
              Jim Mclaughlin
              Vince Berry
              Rich Ciamaichelo
              Bob Bigelow
              Justin Gentile
              Chris Goetz
              Kenny Marfiluis
  7    893   Dylan Kosten          Holy Spirit           4:24.57    9.04
              James Smith
              John Dever
              Kevin Cain
              Brian Reehill
              Michael Murphy
              Richard Kelly
              Timothy Welsh
              Jill Sarno
  8    914   Greg Walczak          LaSalle               4:24.60    9.07
              Pat Mcgann
              Andrew Mockaitis
              Bob Seiss
              Evan Mcgillin
              Greg Pierce
              Colin Corcoran
              Scott Waters
              Ryan Pawling
  9    887   Carl Thunman          Gonzaga               4:24.94    9.41
              James Stewart
              Dan Gallagher
              Will Zimmerman
              Nico Dodd
              Patrick Colligan
              Colin Macdougall
              Colin Ethridge
              Ryan Degnan
 10    915   Dan Tizio             St Anthonys           4:25.08    9.55
              A B
              C D
              E F
              G H
              I J
              K L
              T T
              Greg Pitch
 11    889   Tyler Caldwell        St Andrews            4:26.86   11.33
              Henry Toothman
              Taylor Brown
              Thatcher Barton
              Henry Holbrook
              Peter Zendt
              Adam Kuerbitz
              Matt Russell
              Dan Ventura
 12    896   Anthony Catalano      Yorktown              4:26.90   11.37
              Kyle Bacon
              Patrick O'Malley
              Ian Suvak
              Jack Mcfadden
              Jack Vihstadt
              Connor Echols
              Hughes Burridge
              Elliot Oakley
 13    883   Christopher Stickel   Ocean City            4:27.21   11.68
              Angelo Camano
              Tyler Lawlor
              Josh Murphy
              Tyler Huck
              Alexander Forsman
              Matthew Newsome
              Nicholas Buyse
              John Tridente
 14    906   Ray Devirgiliis       St Augustine          4:27.21   11.68
              Brian Searle
              Alex Bielous
              Jack Lindenman
              Nick Catalana
              Bill Fritz
              Justin Tuohy
              Matt Kliener
              Steve Matyas
 15    888   David Malka           Mainland              4:27.64   12.11
              Steve Lang
              Ryan O'Donnell
              Casey Mcallister
              Ron Defelice
              Will Masters
              Jason Dods
              Steve White
              Bobby Mcgee
 16    890   Nick Lucia            Central Catholic      4:28.36   12.83
              Conor O'Toole
              Steve Williamson
              Nick Viola
              Ryan Pennington
              Greg Clair
              Ricky Lavery
              Charlie Maher
              James Connolly
 17    920   Chris Hee             Lake Brantley         4:31.14   15.61
              Jay Ferrazzano
              Mark Winn
              David Rivas
              Richard Coffey
              Matt Parker
              Troy Toggweiler
              Haitham Aly
              Bruce Lower
 18    909   Joe Martone           Woodrow Wilson        4:31.49   15.96
              Sam Quinn
              Naciim Benkreira
              Will Mitchell
              Thomas Jordan
              Nathan Galvez
              Owen Wuerker
              Will Duggan
              Hayden Rockwell
 19    892   Tommy Crompton        W Springfield         4:31.73   16.20
              Patrick Wood
              Matthew Miller
              Joshua Calhoun
              George Heidt
              Scott Kellner
              Matthew Scott
              Stephen Robinson
              Andrew Ferraro
 20    919   Danial Bader          McLean                4:32.32   16.79
              Jeff Dindelbeck
              Steven Silverstein
              Alex Zegler
              Chris Salpeas
              Evan Martin
              Thomas Haven
              Zachary Huchings
              Paul Oh
 21    891   Kyle Browne           Robinson              4:33.55   18.02
              Kevin Bellus
              Artin Sharolli
              Grant Gibson
              Frank Osborne
              Stephen Strong
              Ondrej Novotny
              Ryan O'Connell
              Renate Canfield
 22    900   Jamal Anderson        BCC                   4:33.97   18.44
              Adam Evans
              Tom Swartz
              Mark Siegel
               Sam Hartman
              Andrew Rubin
              Noah Schoenholtz
              Alex  Guhin
              Lily Chaleff
 23    886   Zach Allen            Wash-Lee              4:35.06   19.53
              David Kahan
              Nicholas Birasa
              Nicolas Penaranda
              A.J. Goodman
              Andrew Gilbert
              Vito Allgeier-Lipp
              Daniel Abecia
              Grace Chang
 24    907   Matt Falk             Oakton                4:36.81   21.28
              Andrew Bergh
              Charles Frederich
              Ross Keffer
              James Pacheco
              Josh Powers
              Bert Udler
              Tyler Pierce
              Sezan Al-Sultan
 25    911   Michael Schmitt       Haddonfield           4:37.34   21.81
              Kyle Adair
              Matt Oatway
              Trevor Zaleski
              Allister Blossfeld
              Derek Miller
              Garrett Gerber
              Matthew Carroll
              Keith Ferguson
 26    894   Ben Miles             Walt Whitman          4:38.57   23.04
              Brendan O'Bryan
              Adam Gradzki
              Mike Deem
              Fred Schott
              Eric Schwartz
              Dave Roberts
              Andrew Brownlee
              Dillon Martin
 27    921   Kyle Seymour          South County          4:38.90   23.37
              Hayden Shea
              David Peterson
              Keane Mcbride
              Keith Scott
              Brent Martin
              Andrew Almonte
              Jordan Keitelman
              Nick Palastro
 28    913   Benjamin Ayivorh      Lake Braddock         4:39.70   24.17
              Chris Shores
              Geoffrey Lyons
              Thomas Grimord
              Nathan Jones
              Anthony Sager
              John Taylor
              Sean Robinson
              Amanda Montelongo
 29    901   Travis Bachelor       W Potomac             4:42.07   26.54
              Nathaniel Oak
              Colin Jones
              Christopher Weston
              Zachary Tillett
              Gen Kobayashi
              Andrew Taylor
              Kieran Merek
              Tyler Edwards
 30    897   Paul Blakeslee        TC Williams           4:42.31   26.78
              Owen Jones
              Enoch Cleckley
              Mac Johnson
              Chris Ottie
              Zach Whitacre
              John Wilson
              Pat White
              Rahul Kaundal
 31    899   Trey Ehmer            Upper Merion          4:42.50   26.97
              Dan Spell
              Rich Lopez
              Kenny Priest
              Dan Kleponis
              D.J. Dicastenuovo
              Yuriy Krukhtyak
              Mario Gallagher
              Matt Sbei
 32    908   Daniel Beczar         Egg Harbor            4:43.15   27.62
              Ryan Courtney
              Chris Cray
              Dave Poper
              Marc Larocca
              Josh Lesser
              Jorge Garcia
              Peter Egnor
              Dan Moore
 33    912   Rob Millspaugh        Niskayuna             4:44.81   29.28
              Sam Fisher
              Rj Koegl
              Jack Bacchia
              Alex Rohr
              Zubin Joy
              Sean Valero
              Drew Prescott
              Josh Goldsmith
 34    904   Brian Piche           Bishop OConnell       4:46.43   30.90
              Zach Mcgurk
              Alex Rick
              Alex Lyddane
              David Richardson
              Michael Winkler
              Chris Mcdonough
              Curtis Connor
              Emily Kolodzy
 35    903   Mike Reed             Lawrenceville         4:53.97   38.44
              Devin Kennedy
              Isaac Reyes
              Patrick Delaney
              Ed Mcdavid
              Nico Mihalich
              Dennis Hall
              Will Culler-Chase
              Zack Williamson
 36    898   Jon Clifford          Vineland              4:54.31   38.78
              Chris Barse
              Sam Geri
              Rob Hayes
              Maciej Grudzien
              Doug Cherwien
              Mike Langley
              Harry Mccormick
              Karl Anderson
 37    905   Ryan Gallagher        DeMatha               5:02.14   46.61
              Mark Skopek
              Miles Joyner
              Sultan Stewart
              Sean Harder
              Greg Meyer
              Paul Kalkbrenner
              Michael Schappacher
              Marcus Branch
 38    916   Sean Clark            Northeast Catholic    5:04.65   49.12
              Paul Robinson
              Wesley Palumbo
              Paul Mclaughlin
              Mike Walton
              Greg Bergen
              Bill Gleason
              William Harris
              Rocco Peczano
 39    917   Nick Fleming          Fairfax               5:10.79   55.26
              Sam Gold
              Jacob Antrican
              Dennis Chang
              Jacob Goings
              James Green
              Alex Morgan
              Brain Berenbaum
              Katrina Liboro
 40    902   Peter Aitken          Manhasset             5:18.69 1:03.16
              Michael Yee
              Ty Louis
              Joseph Bilotto
              Chris Musalo
              Sebatian Barrera
              Parsa Sharifi
              Richard Alexander
              James Barrett
 DNF   918   Wesley Rabusseau      Mt Vernon                            
              Alexis Tamberg
              Hank Benjamin
              Randall Davis
              Mark Kraymak
              Gordon Whalen
              Ian Rabusseau
              John Reynolds
              Jonathan Convery

             Race #29, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Nick Vinson           Winter Park           4:40.17        
              Matthew Lebron
              Robert Wilkins
              Cameron Aidif
              Eddy Gomez
              Sam Shoemaker
              David Lee
              Ted Issen
              Melissa Bendixen
  2      2   Daniel Giordano       Chaminade             4:46.50    6.33
              James Quigg
              Andrew Delannoy
              Kevin Hargrove
              Jerome Genova
              Matthew Morenzi
              Gregory Schiliro
              Christopher Hatzis
              Leonard Manning
  3      4   Mike Monahan          Central Catholic      4:49.14    8.97
              Szilard Szilagyi
              Adam Butler
              Justin O'Connor
              Henry Walther
              Logan Cozad
              Joe Snyder
              Tyler Mcconnell
              Matt Clair
  4      5   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:52.92   12.75
              Andrew Ramsey
              Andrew Rippel
              Andrew Armstrong
              Christian Wedgwood
              Sam Snider
              Miles Doolittle
              Matt Hyman
              Keith Bradley
  5      1   John Clayton          Oakcrest              4:56.97   16.80
              Bennett Kerr
              Brandon Roller
              Kyle Mcnight
              Michael Nanfara
              Aaron Kesselman
              Nick Seney
              Mike Gullio
              Andrew Kisielewski
  6      6   Peter Bacas           Yorktown              5:05.96   25.79

             Race #30, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Patrick Mcglone       St Josephs Prep       4:39.93        
              Jack Reilly
              Stephen Lezynski
              Brendan Courtney
              Matthew Krmpotich
              Leo Kennedy
              Brendan Adams
              Ted Beck
              Jimmy Kramarski
  2      4   Ryan Eife             Bonner                4:42.11    2.18
              Dan Vanderslice
              Mike Mariani
              Christian Baxter
              Matt Gibbons
              Clarence Smith
              Andrew Snyder
              John Simpson
              Christian Mcelhenney
  3      5   Ash Egan              Haverford             4:49.70    9.77
              Marcus De  Marici
              Eric Malumed
              Jamie Halloran
              Rafic Melhem
              Matt Ryan
              Alex Schade
              Tyrese Watson
              Jared Katz
  4      2   Joseph Musarra        Holy Spirit           4:50.92   10.99
              Dan Parker
              Ian Kosten
              Greg Goff
              Brandon Libbey
              Richard Reid
              Ben Cain
              Nick Manera
              Caroline Kelly
  5      1   Robbie Michel         Hun                   4:56.87   16.94
              Ricky Perrine
              Sam Macgregor
              Paul Weinand
              Todd Coffin
              Pat O'Boyle
              Andrew Crawford
              Andrew Fisher
              Eric Brown
  6      6   Steve Tyson           Gonzaga               5:02.70   22.77
              Joe Hanlon
              Matt Grandchamp
              Will Clemens
              Denis Leahy
              John Hanebuth
              Kieran Mcguigan
              Nick Crismali
              Nick O'Connor

             Race #31, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      2   Bill Muhr             Bishop Eustace        4:43.17        
              Croy Laughlin
              Kyle Getz
              Justin Jones
              Matt Colella
              Matt Johnson
              John Keeley
              Phil Rocco
              Ryan Kelly
  2      3   Frank Schuck          LaSalle               4:44.41    1.24
              Zack Seigel
              Ian Haney
              Nick Shettsline
              Rick Getts
              Kristian Benz
              Vince Cuce
              Kevin Foley
              Michael Coyle
  3      4   Jackson Mccarron      St Augustine          4:44.69    1.52
              Vincent Granese
              Steven Devine
              Tommy Lindeman
              Logan Levenson
              Paul Gallagher
              Dan Carmody
              Matthew Niedoba
              Marc Smith
  4      6   Gordon Gellatly       Woodrow Wilson        4:56.91   13.74
              Jacob Tempchin
              Henry D'Esposito
              Zeke Maxwell
              Ben Mingo
              Hoke Scot
              Zabaloieff Kristopher
              Dylan Oliver
              Nick Biehl
  5      5   Dan Ranard            Thomas Jefferson      4:57.25   14.08
              Dahan Choi
              Nadar Al-Naji
              Thomas Georgiou
              Bryan Cheong
              Chris Zeng
              John Kim
              James Janopaul-Naylor
              Arjang Navab
  6      1   Brock Heruth          W Springfield         5:01.00   17.83
              Daniel Mccartin
              Nathan Smith
              Brett Kinback
              Phillip Sloan
              John Mcconnell
              David Gawalt
              Jeffrey Kim
              Matthew Maginn

             Race #32, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 4   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Laura Doody           Woodbridge            5:45.53        
              Paula Coughlin
  2      2   Antonija Bross        Springside            5:55.68   10.15
              Kelsey Trueblood
  3      4   Marielle Higgins      Montclair             5:57.45   11.92
              Kaylin Lane
  4      1   Jenny Hudson          North Allegheny       6:06.03   20.50
              Michelle Weaver
  5      5   Kelly Bogart          Hylton                6:16.44   30.91
              Victoria Lazor
  6      6   Kim Marion            Strath Haven          6:17.53   32.00
              Rachel Long

             Race #33, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 4   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA          5:49.08        
              Brittany Bruder
  2      4   Kristine O'Brien      St John               5:54.56    5.48
              Victoria Greco
  3      2   Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite  6:00.79   11.71
              Hannah Anderson
  4      5   Shelby Johantgen      Conestoga             6:07.35   18.27
              Caroline Fregeau
  5      1   Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart          6:14.12   25.04
              Ariana Mcdevitt
  6      6   Emily Close           W Chester East        6:25.68   36.60
              Lea Rosen

             Race #34, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Tara Barr             Mount St Joseph       5:09.73        
              Emily Williams
              Laura Pospisil
              Mary Duff
              Victoria Babson
              Chierika Ukogu
              Colleen Delaney
              Rebecca Duffin
              Sarah Jordan
  2      2   Terra Markot          Mathews               5:17.71    7.98
              Kelly Farr
              Grace Shomaker
              Roisin O'Carroll
              Emily Fetty
              Melissa Hegamyer
              Emily Ortiz
              Kelsey Latimer
              Morgan Hudgins
  3      4   Lindsey Hunt          Yorktown              5:21.17   11.44
              Kate Rinaldi
              Noelle Crosby
              Chelsea Vandish
              Paige Monborne
              Naomi Nakazato
              Caitlin Wiederkehr
              Veronica Manuel
              Victoria Mellin
  4      5   Molly Hayes           National Cathedral    5:28.13   18.40
              Kelsey Slaughter
              Alison Fauci
              Katherine Kiernan
              Brett Anderson
              Christina Bax
              Spot Winslow
              Katherine Nabel
              Elizabeth Adamson
  5      1   Laura Stavetski       Bishop Eustace        5:28.47   18.74
  6      6   Elisabeth Couch       Woodbridge            5:41.57   31.84
              Emily Shevlin
              Catherine Tallman
              Kristina Janitschek
              Kelly Stanford
              Colette Ryset
              Courtney Mckamey
              Jamie Woll
              Alyssa Bilewski

             Race #35, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Samantha Miller       BCC                   5:13.44        
              Emily O'Connor
              Blair Bradley
              Laura Valenstein
              Elena Luisi
              Rachel Ruda
              Olivia Gordon
              Gwnedd Arbury
              Hannah Schreiber
  2      2   Katherine Creran      Haddonfield           5:20.38    6.94
              Kaite Verzella
              Julia Stoner
              Audrey Williams
              Caroline Raschbaum
              Emily Lawes
              Devin Baird
              Erica Fuhrmeister
              Anne Funke
  3      4   Maureen  White        Merion Mercy          5:24.84   11.40
              Therese Donnelly
              Liz Wurfel
              Kerry Bennett
              Sarah Labarth
              Elizabeth Campanella
              Jaclyn Prazenica
              Allyson Cedrone
              Gabrielle Barrila
  4      5   Haley Sykes           Atlantic City         5:26.75   13.31
              Katie Bakaj
              Tiffany Feret
              Rocio Martinez
              Britni Nicosia
              Bria Anderson
              Elizabeth Totoro
              Rebecca Simon
              Madeline Ruley
  5      1   Sarah Grifferty       Niskayuna             5:34.91   21.47
              Barbra Prescott
              Laura Trigger
              Morgan Schmidt
              Megan Sweeney
              Megan O'Brien
              Elizabeth De Block
              Crystal Maylath
              Lianna Potrikus
  6      6   Caroline Lippold      Walt Whitman          5:34.97   21.53
              Yasmeen Abutaleb
              Jordan Miller
              Elena Toumayan
              Ana Gama-Dias
              Sara Allen
              Jane Kessner
              Eleanor Katz
              Claire Silverstein

             Race #36, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Alie Mihuta           Saratoga              5:16.48        
              Leanne Bryan
              Kristen Nochisaki
              Taylor Murray
              Carly Samach
              Chantal Jean
              Christina Dagle
              Alyssa Penfold
              Kiki Hines
  2      4   Stephanie Laielli     Holy Spirit           5:21.84    5.36
              Julia Guenther
              Brianna Vinci
              Julia Fairfield
              Samantha Kurtz
              Sarah Stooks
              Kristina Wolf
              Haley Kammerman
              Myra Mccann
  3      2   Kelsey Hand           Prendergast           5:22.47    5.99
              Jackie Lees
              Virginia Butchy
              Ashley Gieder
              Angela Quinn
              Bernadette Stanko
              Antonia Dendrinos
              Cameron Burke
              Maura Green
  4      5   Victoria Baena        Episcopal PA          5:29.12   12.64
              Lily Austin
              Seanie Burke
              Olivia Desalvo
              Courtney Mckinney
              Rachel Howard
              Emily Ciccotti
              Bridget Gribbin
              Jinny Ahn
  5      1   Elle Blanchet         Sidwell Friends       5:31.44   14.96
              Hannah Bristol
              Meryn Chimes
              Michaela Cohen-Fuentes
              Nicole Gaylor
              Emily Grace
              Janine Holloway
              Mariah Moore
              Mary Bryan
  6      6   Sarah Nalepa          Great Bridge          5:38.99   22.51
              Meredith Murphy
              Alex Barber
              Heather Reese
              Amanda Vedros
              Catherine Bogdanowicz
              Tate Norvell
              Samantha Zybak
              Briana Orso

              Race #37, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Tom Nesel             Christian Brothers    5:10.68        
              Will Schrade
  2      2   Cory Macchesney       E.L.Crossley          5:15.11    4.43
              Mark Ventresca
  3      5   Mike Foster           Roman Catholic        5:23.59   12.91
              Shaun Rabbitt
  4      1   Philip Schweitzer     Chestnut Hill         5:37.91   27.23
              Sam Bissell
  5      6   Quinn Boyes           Westfield             6:29.99 1:19.31
              Chris Yeager
 EXC     4   Nate Clapper          LaSalle                              
              Mike Curley

              Race #38, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      4   Pat Quinn             Malvern               5:12.70        
              Randy Scott
  2      3   Derek Porter          Conestoga             5:16.67    3.97
              Josh Lichman
  3      2   Ej Caughlin           Haverford             5:19.23    6.53
              Mark Eckert
  4      5   Ryan Mohan            North Allegheny       5:28.18   15.48
              Jim Rectenwald
  5      1   Philip Cherepanov     Friends Select A      5:49.86   37.16
              Brenden Locke
  6      6   David Abreu           Teaneck               6:24.75 1:12.05
              Dan Levine

               Race #39, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley          4:58.92        
              Justin Bath
              Ian Norton
              Derek Makken
              Sean Whitehall
  2      4   Paul Paolone          Denis Morris          5:01.44    2.52
              Tyler Mate
              Matt Grossi
              Richard Moreau
              Mariah Hendriksen
  3      5   Gardner Butterworth   Episcopal PA          5:03.51    4.59
              Jeremy Asch
              T.J. Carson
              Alejandro Rettig Y Matrin
              Sarah Mcgovern
  4      2   Eric Engelbrecht      Great Bridge          5:05.02    6.10
              Brandon Dewitt
              Greg Vanoekel
              Nathaniel Matthews
              Sammie Charters
  5      1   Kenneth Rodriguez     Belleville            5:06.02    7.10
              Lucas Torres
              Matt Herrman
              Desi Abrencia
              Jeremy Balagtas
  6      6   Kenny Jacobs          Bonner                5:06.23    7.31
              Peter Simeone
              Chris Egan
              Colin Mccarry
              Alex Jones

               Race #40, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Stephen Patane        Blair                 4:58.78        
              Lukas Kozlowski
              Dylan Evans
              John Redos
              Kenny Shin
  2      4   Luke Brzozowski       St Ignatius           5:01.03    2.25
              Dominic Grifo
              Wayne Reichard
              Kevin Roach
              Matt Carlsen
  3      2   Adam Jaouad           Saratoga              5:02.04    3.26
              Jon Sutton
              Jarod Backens
              Sebastian Wheeler
              Reeves Courtney
  4      5   Joseph Mccabe         Poughkeepsie          5:08.50    9.72
              Curtis Mccabe
              Mathew Lewis
              Evan Chamberas
              Joseph Macelveen
  5      1   Casey Zielinski       Radnor                5:12.32   13.54
              Peter Vandebeek
              George Greendyk
              Joshua Sinkow
              Sam Herbert
  6      6   Aaron Petronico       Nutley                5:17.44   18.66
              Philip Sainz
              Connor Blanz
              Tom Apicella
              Cory Semper

               Race #41, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Robbie Bickhart       Haverford             5:01.14        
              Croom Beatty
              Alex Yoel
              Lucas Cantor
              Joe Smith
  2      1   Latif Alam            Lawrenceville         5:02.32    1.18
              John Kalin
              Matt Carter
              Brendan Cicchi
              Tim Mcnulty
  3      2   James Duff            St Josephs Prep       5:02.50    1.36
              William Nichols
              Ray Mccreavy
              Jim Mahan
              Kyle Moyer
  4      5   Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge          5:07.73    6.59
              Jared Swartz
              Pat Coates
              Pat Durison
              Corey Mee
  5      4   Kit Norris            Shipley               5:08.75    7.61
              Alex Lerman
              Anders Engman
              Ryan Archer
              David Belyea
  6      6   Lucas Goerzen         Churchill             5:10.14    9.00
              Jeff Finley
              Robbie Smith
              Zach Hollingham
              Ellen Fawcett

              Race #42, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Dana Meadows          Gloucester            5:33.93        
              Erika Baranek
              Sarah Frye
              Molly Martin
              Jacky Pusey
  2      2   Caroline Mears        Norfolk Collegiate    5:40.04    6.11
              Charlotte Krause
              Olivia Smith
              Mary Kelly
              Jesse Miller
  3      4   Kristen Leblanc       Kearny                5:45.36   11.43
              Aline Franco
              Chifaa Bouzidi
              Carolina Machado
              Joelle Perry
  4      1   Megan Smith           Roland Park           5:54.89   20.96
              Courtney Kuhn
              Emily Sunderland
              Katie Riordan
              Savannah Bass
  5      5   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          5:58.56   24.63
              Sarah Camitta
              Paulina Marcucci
              Rebecca Wahrman
              Gabrielle Mezochow
  6      6   Erica Rivas           Lake Brantley         6:01.88   27.95
              Gina D'Auria
              Ameerah Aly
              Alex Cohen
              Jennifer Neukamm

              Race #43, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Kelsey Andersen       Peddie                5:40.57        
              Kathryn Winfree
              Brittany Wright
              Sheila Dave
              Emily Griesing
  2      4   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:44.73    4.16
              Betsy Thompson
              Becky Lederer
              Rose Mazurek
              Gina Perri
  3      2   Carly Schwartz        Upper Merion          5:47.42    6.85
              Amelia Feinstein
              Maura Mcginley
              Megan Flosdorf
              Kim Valentine
  4      1   Kayla Mcneil          Montclair             5:49.53    8.96
              Miriam Gutman
              Emily Fink
              Katherine Willcox
              Julia Mcghee
  5      5   Alix Perrine          Hun                   5:51.54   10.97
              Katelyn Taylor
              Stacey Lee
              Emily Scott
              Kara Colicchio
  6      6   Elena Digiovanni      Merion Mercy          6:07.80   27.23
              Melissa Lopez
              Caitlyn Sabia
              Debbie Sokolowski
              Katherine Messina

              Race #44, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      4   Taylor Black          Germantown            5:44.57        
              Claire Dougherty
              Abby Korth
              Molly Murray
              Sara Honickman
  2      3   Miranda Gunn          Blair                 5:46.62    2.05
              Dechan Dalyrymple
              Beth Martens
              Olivia Trozze
              Michaela Mccrink
  3      2   Caitlin Burke         Absegami              5:53.49    8.92
              Rebekka Thumhart
              Lauren Aucott
              Kaitlyn Grace
              Jessica Ray
  4      1   Helen Beckner         National Cathedral    5:56.96   12.39
              Noelle Tassey
              Raina Davis
              Alex Sullivan
              Brittney Bordeax
  5      5   Jessica Mason         Nutley                5:59.46   14.89
              Erica Lockard
              Erica Lachenauer
              Danielle Palestina
              Marta Jonca
  6      6   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            6:01.57   17.00
              Krystin Gussie
              Nadine Marte
              Caitlyn Vreeland
              Olga Boldero

           Race #45, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 9   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Matt Benedetto        Malvern               5:07.00        
              Mike Bohs
  2      4   Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill         5:16.59    9.59
              Nicholas Turner
  3      2   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades     5:16.84    9.84
              Harold Fort
  4      1   Andrew Kliener        Germantown            5:24.51   17.51
              Colin Lamont
  5      5   George Gresko         LaSalle               5:40.63   33.63
              Shawn Jacobsen
  6      6   Mitch Mellor          JEB Stuart            5:47.92   40.92
              Jason Earnest

           Race #46, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 9   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Tommy Mcelwee         Conestoga             5:10.12        
              Joe Apathy
  2      4   Logan Ellis           North Allegheny       5:10.84    0.72
              Zac Oneill
  3      2   Christopher Klarich   Roman Catholic        5:10.97    0.85
              Mike Cute
  4      5   Tyler Wilson          Simcoe                5:31.04   20.92
              Liam Ardiel
  5      1   Dan Montella          Christian Brothers    5:39.33   29.21
              Steve Grosso
  6      6   Joey Swanson          St John               5:46.27   36.15
              Desmond Mccarthy

               Race #47, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 12   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:43.51        
              Drew Miller
              Shane Gallagher
              Harrison Ong
  2      4   Brian Marcus          North Allegheny       4:52.60    9.09
              Josh Weis
              Taylor Sandora
              Alan Meininghaus
  3      2   Brandon Hanna         Malvern               4:54.82   11.31
              Jake Han
              Mike Donohue
              Chris Higgins
  4      5   Felix Penzarella      Friends Select        4:56.76   13.25
              Jacob Robbins
              Ethan Leatherbarrow
              Charles Loesch-Quintin
  5      1   Balch Evan            Episcopal Dallas      4:57.15   13.64
              Nick Lovitt
              Luke Lones
              Ben Hancock
  6      6   Derek Timm-Brock      Shipley               5:19.21   35.70
              Sam Fisher
              Robbie Walzer
              Jeff Ford

               Race #48, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 12   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   John Pagano           Roman Catholic        4:47.99        
              Giovanni Disalvatore
              Mike Wisniewski
              Christopher Roberts
  2      4   Kyle Pepin            Conestoga             4:53.75    5.76
              Joe Savo
              Freddy Heitjan
              Gregory Klotzbach
  3      5   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             4:55.47    7.48
              Luis Romo
              Sean Reilly
              Jimmy Braun
  4      2   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         4:55.93    7.94
              Henry Meigs
              Martin Schardt
              Sam Baker
  5      1   Conor Furey-King      Montclair             5:13.98   25.99
              Jonathan Franqui
              Greg Cochran
              Matt Silverman
  6      6   Tim Scattergood       Haddon Township       5:28.03   40.04
              Nicholas Demaio
              Quinn Fitzpatrick
              Robert Talarico

              Race #49, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 13   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Carolyn Chisholm      Springside            5:21.69        
              Katherine Roberts
              Julia Ryan
              Holly Bailey
  2      1   Maggie Vasquez        Episcopal Dallas      5:26.33    4.64
              Natalie Toto
              Brianna Jordan
              Alynda Boonyachai
  3      4   Morgan Moore          Ursuline Dallas       5:30.21    8.52
              Elizabeth Wallace
              Angela Driver
              Meg Gaertner
  4      2   Julia Vogel           Friends Acad          5:33.01   11.32
              Nicole Bielawski
              Jess Serko
              Louise Browning
  5      5   Mairead Maccrory      Sacred Heart          5:41.52   19.83
              Lauren Sears-Rivera
              Sarah Greenwald
              Betsy Swanick
  6      6   Meagan Lurie          Huntington            6:04.53   42.84
              Marissa Benedetto
              Erin Brown
              Shannon Mcsweeney

              Race #50, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 13   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team            Time    Split 
  1      3   Katie Anderson        Conestoga             5:29.99        
              Emily Lavender
              Megan Connell
              Adrienne Jarrett
  2      2   Emma Ottens           Montclair             5:39.06    9.07
              Hannah Maddrey
              Rachel Legman
              Andie Scher
  3      4   Natalie Mccrudden     Ridgewood             5:40.77   10.78
              Tory Mather
              Charlotte Duleyrie
              Dana Flynn
  4      5   Sarah Pearlman        Teaneck               5:53.06   23.07
              Rachel Klein
              Katelyn Amuso
              Anna Nathanson
  5      1   Kelcey Johnson        Friends Select        5:56.48   26.49
              Sarah Labow
              Maggie Mcmahon
              Anna Williams
  6      6   Saabi Marker          Baldwin               6:05.87   35.88
              Hilary Grosskopf
              Tori Ibrahim
              Stephanie Tzarnas
Revised 05/18 05:56:38 PM