Results by RaceDay
Stotesbury Cup Regatta 2008
Friday, May 16, 2008

Revised 5/16 6:25:58 PM


              Race #1, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 2   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      1   Zac Munsell           St Josephs Prep       4:45.34        
              Dean Hill
              Ryan Connors
              Chris Mulvey
              Evan Kolodziejczak
              John Mcgrorty
              Alex Smith
              Mike Lachant
              Louis Lombardi
  2     30   Clayton Stich         Dallas Jesuit         4:46.07    0.73
              Logan Burk
              Andrew Hooker
              Paul Tatum
              Austin Burk
              J.B. Sumner
              John Bacic
              Brad Bradshaw
              Clay Salinas
  3     28   Marco Peghini         St Andrews            4:50.11    4.77
              Matthew Scapardine
              Sean Crowley
              Marcus Bailey
              Jack Hain
              Pete Mihalcik
              Bruno Baretta
              Forrest Brown
              Jameson Pesce
  4      3   Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle               4:50.80    5.46
              Frederick Mischler
              Samuel Hyder
              Kyle Mischler
              Michael Vecchione
              Stephen Obermeier
              Alexander Lafond
              Dominic Mirabile
              Timothy Longacre
  5      4   Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade             4:51.59    6.25
              Bryan Rogers
              Conor Murphy
              Christian Coletta
              Matthew Bellesheim
              Louis Simione
              Francesco Palumbo
              Mark Dignam
              Andrew Checca
  6      6   Kevin Jones           St Augustine          4:57.60   12.26
              Wesley Kimble
              Wyatt Kimble
              Vito D'Arcangelo
              Vinny Scelso
              Tommy Lindeman
              Zachary Zipf
              Kevin Walls
              David Virunurm
  7     33   Travis Thorn          Shaker HS             4:58.08   12.74
              Chris Loonan
              Kevin Maloney
              Robin Ji
              Greg Schneiter
              Loren Cao
              Yuhao Shi
              Travis Lemieur
              Elaina Bassett
  8     43   Alex Vivian           Christian Brothers    4:58.19   12.85
              Mitch Ivanicki
              Adam El Sayed
              Joe Wawrzynski
              Mike Tobin
              Chris Rizman
              John Turi
              Rob Kosinski
              Jack Parkhill
  9     36   Zack Wistort          Niskayuna             4:58.75   13.41
              Eric Powzyk
              Nick Wolfe
              Lucas Lore
              Nate Wiegman
              Eli Feenan
              James Roche
              William Koch
              Kevin Eason
 10     20   Cameron Beaulieu      Lawrenceville         4:59.07   13.73
              Michael Mcdavid
              Martin Howell
              Jonathan Hennessy
              Jackson Berg
              Luke Koblan
              Eubin Kim
              Brendan Byrne
              Brandon Karpf
 11     31   Jonathan Harwood      Walt Whitman          5:00.06   14.72
              Nicolas Zavaleta
              Richard Brown
              Andrew Thorson
              Jacob Ross
              Neil Robertson
              William Brownlee
              Nicholas Payan
              Andrew Triay
 12      7   Dylan Conover         Holy Spirit           5:03.21   17.87
              Nick Stewart
              Teddy Zhang
              Ryan Oneill
              Steve Enriquez
              Donald Fowler
              Cody Malia
              Michael Mayer
              David Waugh
 13     32   Michael Cass          Egg Harbor            5:03.25   17.91
              Justin Ebbert
              Tom Wilhelm
              Kyle Erlandson
              Kevin Ng
              Steffen Schulz
              Lakhan Modh
              Robert Heck
              Matthew Ciarallo
 14      5   Christopher Magnani   Haverford             5:04.65   19.31
              Christian Hopkins
              Andrew Acker
              George Pagano
              Kumar Bhattacharyya
              Creighton Soukup
              Alex Goodman
              Jes Sacharok
              Jacob White
 15     14   Dustin Davis          W Springfield         5:05.00   19.66
              Joshua Smith
              Hunter Biggs
              Coleman Merenda
              Michael Williams
              Jason Tate
              Benjamin Kearns
              Robert Crumpacker
              Zacharee Bridgewater
 16     35   Justin Rouillier      St Albans             5:05.31   19.97
              Daniel Kim
              Allister Aaron
              Tip Myers
              Rob Rasmussen
              Michael Cogo
              Grant Humphreys
              Santi Burelli
              Sean Wareham
 17     13   Alex Casey            Gonzaga               5:05.43   20.09
              John Mcnulty
              Christian Salcedo
              Patrick Daley
              Gordon Macdougall
              Conor Obrien
              Jack Plantamura
              Matt Thomas
              John Evans
 18     17   Chadwell Smith        Mainland              5:05.66   20.32
              James Sundra
              Duke Dorner
              Matt Florio
              Christian Mcdonal
              Chris Miele
              Nick Staab
              Ian Mcgee
              Noah Grossman
 19     25   Rocco Camano          Ocean City            5:05.78   20.44
              Steve Campbell
              Nick Klevinsky
              Alex Szabo
              Nick Mirallegro
              Sean Mcclory
              Zack Kooker
              Will Ummarino
              Ty Jackson
 20      2   John Martin           Bonner                5:06.60   21.26
              Devonte Fields
              Alex Macavoy
              Chris Dougherty
              John Fullerton
              Christian Furlong
              Joe Dougherty
              Justin Coyne
              Mark D'Imperio
 21     10   Will Richhart         Thomas Jefferson      5:06.72   21.38
              Nate Skolnik
              Alex Hoffman
              Connor Barrett
              Kevin Kim
              Dan Choo
              Philip Song
              Matthew Craddoch
              Ashu Goel
 22     34   Kevin Perez           Atlantic City         5:06.72   21.38
              Sylvester Szeku
              Denzel Kelly
              Kashif Khan
              Raymond Diaz-Lopez
              Thai Lee
              Jay Bhavsar
              Logan Chipkin
              Keenan Entress
 23     19   Tom Schwartz          Saratoga              5:09.17   23.83
              Andrew Alexander
              Colin Magoolaghan
              Alex Wakeman
              David Peters
              Peter Snyder
              Evan Krueger
              Matt Battle
              Brian Shepherd
 24     22   Abel Finta            Lower Merion          5:09.65   24.31
              Michael Lowney
              Kevin Clobes
              Walker Mills
              Sajen Solberg
              Alex Golden
              Itai Doron
              Noah Kosherick
              Alex Veguilla
 25     16   Brad Jones            Woodbridge            5:09.67   24.33
              Nicholas Mccullough
              Kenny Sung
              Chris Coleman
              Austin Squyres
              Brian Hetrick
              Jared Vinnedge
              Jacob Callahan
              Jonathan Schwentner
 26      9   Cai Lindeman          Woodrow Wilson        5:10.10   24.76
              Vazquez Amadeo
              Maeder Stuart
              Kohrman Nathan
              Gjoka Elvis
              Kelly Kevin
              Mikolaski Nikolas
              Mingo Erik
              Kate Maccreary
 27     42   Grant Parthasarathy   Woodson               5:12.25   26.91
              Alex Kolls
              Timothy Kazimer
              Tom Harrison
              William Roegge
              Andrew Griffin
              John Stovall
              Michael Pinc
              Austin Dain
 28     24   Matt Comey            TC Williams           5:13.04   27.70
              George Alberts
              Karl Staudinger
              Ivan Borces
              Henry Goris
              Peter Satterfield
              Roger Gildersleeve
              Yosyb Schvab
              Alex Wheeler
 29     11   Jason Elefant         Hun                   5:15.04   29.70
              Dominik Engshuber
              Erik Gunstensen
              John Marbach
              Matt Mccormick
              Carrick Porter
              Jeff Wagner
              Kyle Frascarelli
              Tyler Tamasi
 30     37   Luke Saputelli        Moorestown HS         5:17.09   31.75
              Alec Cohen
              Andrew Wright
              Rohil Shah
              Jordan Kushner
              Jason Farber
              Nicholas Paglione
              Christopher Bejsiuk
              Caroline Conrey
 31     40   Steve Smith           St Pauls Boys         5:18.20   32.86
              Henry Crompton
              Steve Small
              Tom Duer
              Ian Pederson
              Noah Price
              Vince Carbone
              Owen Millard
              Aaron Tadayon
 32     23   Nicholas Davidson     Lyme-Old Lyme         5:19.50   34.16
              Conor Cahill
              Patrick Collins
              Morgan Gaffey
              Joseph Legassie
              Dustin Lasky
              Zack Flagge
              Corey Todd
              David Pegnataro
 33      8   Matt Lisle            Shipley               5:20.28   34.94
              Ridge Woods
              Carter Brown
              Nate Colgan
              Mason Richins
              David Corenswet
              Michael Umbrecht
              Drew Schwartz
              Christopher Taylor
 34     21   Neil Heitbrink        Bishop Ireton         5:21.13   35.79
              Anton Ekman
              Thomas Birmingham
              Ryan Dougherty
              Liam Heaney
              Frank Kozuch
              Sean Scalsky
              Carlos Avila-Ibarra
              Jon Polson
 35     39   Jason Woehlke         Poughkeepsie          5:21.45   36.11
              John North
              Kalvin Bennett
              Tyler Souza
              Cristain Bernabe
              Ryan Sullivan
              Collin Malone
              Thomas Barreto
              Jeff Duncan
 36     15   Matthew Bird          W Potomac             5:22.55   37.21
              Matthew Jackson
              Graham Dickerson
              Patrick Haurie
              Anthony Castiglioni
              Connor Tufford
              Christian Marchant
              Conrad Swartz
              Grayson Weiler
 37     27   Michael Durbiano      North Allegheny       5:30.52   45.18
              Ryan Stein
              Steven Genise
              Billy Brant
              Matthew Shaffer
              Evan Solic
              James Milone
              Cole Lennon
              Mark Pollini
 38     18   Walter Palmer         Chestnut Hill         5:30.63   45.29
              Ian Thompson
              Zach Baron
              Graham Masker
              Chris Eisenhower
              Gabe Piuleac
              Conlan Larouche
              Andrew Ansel
              Alec Rankin
 39     26   Trevor Davidson       Langley               5:33.81   48.47
              David Schatz
              Jeremais Brooks
              Victor Novacki
              Cameron Razzaghi
              Dennis Man
              Max Heilbrunn
              Ryan Basques
              Hunter Forrer
 40     29   Kyle Maniuszko        Arlington             5:46.97 1:01.63
              Trevor Treglia
              Brian Disalvo
              Bryan Dufresne
              Vinny Santiago
              Michael Lemieszewski
              Steven Puchkoff
              Andrew Shea
              John Mcmorrow
 41     38   Nicholas Holcomb      Walter Johnson        5:52.18 1:06.84
              Ross Holcomb
              Joshua Crumbley
              Ryan Biesecker
              Luis Marquina
              Stefan Stokes
              Jabril Lam-Coleman
              Shaiyon Merkel
              Jeremy Dinges
 SCR    41   Pat Ennis             St Anthonys                          
              Chris Doyle
              Timothly Loeffler
              Brian Mangels
              Richard J. Maurice
              Billy Nicolle
              Tyler Kruse
              Steve Moss
              Frankie Caponi

              Race #2, Girl's Junior Double              
                   Event 3   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1     48   Kristine O'Brien      St John               5:46.63        
              Victoria Greco
  2     65   Brie-Anne Breton      Jean-Vanier           5:51.85    5.22
              Catherine Chivers
  3     59   Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme         5:58.73   12.10
              Mary Bill
  4     66   Taryn Wilson          Shenendehowa          6:01.65   15.02
              Rachel Boudreau
  5     54   Emily Close           W Chester East        6:09.51   22.88
              Lea Rosen
  6     52   Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart          6:10.36   23.73
              Kerby Rauscher
  7     47   Sarah Powell          Woodbridge            6:11.68   25.05
              Kelcy Kent
  8     53   Rachel Barr           Strath Haven          6:13.17   26.54
              Rebecca Marion
  9     63   Kelsea Parker         Simcoe                6:15.82   29.19
              Chaundra Monorome
 10     51   Kelcey Hadden-Leggett Conestoga             6:17.15   30.52
              Elizabeth Bennett
 11     56   Erin Brown            Huntington            6:20.43   33.80
              Shannon Mcsweeney
 12     57   Meghan Smith          Ridgewood             6:20.74   34.11
              Jess Geiger
 13     62   Jen Wagner            Acad Notre Dame       6:21.68   35.05
              Erica Rubino
 14     61   Claire Riggins        Ursuline Dallas       6:22.04   35.41
              Allie Torres
 15     50   Merel Duursma         North Allegheny       6:27.26   40.63
              Alyssa Schick
 16     58   Lisa Johann           McLean                6:27.40   40.77
              Amy Taylor
 17     55   Ally Gilmartin        Holy Angels           6:52.72 1:06.09
              Samantha Hunt
 18     64   Emma Rosenblum        Teaneck               6:53.95 1:07.32
              Roxana Bustamante

             Race #3, Girl's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 4   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1     86   Ali Webster           Radnor                4:47.77        
  2     80   Jodi Coia             Bishop Eustace        4:51.81    4.04
  3     93   Francis Loeb          Lower Merion          4:51.96    4.19
  4     71   Christina Hamilton    Mount St Joseph       4:52.02    4.25
  5     76   Breanna Mcelwee       Prendergast           4:55.40    7.63
  6    105   Amanda Marsh          Shaker HS             4:55.60    7.83
  7     96   Kelsea Shiner         Absegami              4:55.80    8.03
  8     83   Logan Wall            Winter Park           4:56.09    8.32
  9     82   Vera Ivezic           Walt Whitman          4:56.32    8.55
 10     73   Rebecca Bailey        Holy Spirit           4:56.36    8.59
 11     77   Amanda Lorei          Merion Mercy          4:57.64    9.87
 12     72                         Saratoga              4:58.49   10.72
 13     91   Paige Mcelhenny       Egg Harbor            5:00.35   12.58
 14     85   Angela Coccagna       Vineland              5:01.26   13.49
 15     79   Maddie Mott           National Cathedral    5:01.97   14.20
 16     75   Hannah Yoest          Yorktown              5:02.70   14.93
 17     97   Kathleen Nixon        Moorestown HS         5:03.07   15.30
 18    103   Halle Kirk            Mainland              5:03.34   15.57
 19    100   Sara Suarez           Thomas Jefferson      5:04.23   16.46
 20     92   Alissa Celli          Agnes Irwin           5:07.10   19.33
 21    101   Eliza Brooks          Harriton              5:07.57   19.80
 22     78   Rachael Pfeffer       Atlantic City         5:07.84   20.07
 23     81   Rachel Gray           Sidwell Friends       5:07.88   20.11
 24     74   Amy Sparrow           Haddonfield           5:13.82   26.05
 25    107   Charlotte Taylor      St Andrews            5:14.32   26.55
 26     89   Anna Garvey           Georgetown Visitation 5:15.01   27.24
 27     98   Jessica Hare          Oakcrest              5:15.46   27.69
 28     95   Lauren Vespoli        North Allegheny       5:15.47   27.70
 29    106   Laura Turner          Upper Merion          5:21.34   33.57
 30     94   Nicole Scaglione      Arlington             5:23.96   36.19
 31    102   Rebecca Greger        Woodson               5:25.46   37.69
 32     88   Jane Hamel            Lake Braddock         5:26.18   38.41
 33    104   Grace Sanabria        Woodrow Wilson        5:27.03   39.26
 34     90   Carmen Fox            Bishop Ireton         5:32.09   44.32
 35     87   Megan O'Dwyer         Bishop OConnell       5:40.32   52.55
 36     84   Alison Bloch          Baldwin               5:46.70   58.93
 SCR    99   Samantha Smith        Ocean City                           

              Race #4, Boy's Junior Double               
                   Event 5   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    112   Mark Ventresca        E.L.Crossley          5:13.00        
              Derek Makken
  2    111   Rower B               Malvern               5:22.55    9.55
              Rower A
  3    120   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             5:27.45   14.45
              Luis Romo
  4    118   Dylan Gould           Riverhead             5:27.78   14.78
              Edward O'Neill
  5    114   Jacky Lee             Roman Catholic        5:28.88   15.88
              Daniel Giorgio
  6    119   Ben Hancock           Episcopal Dallas      5:29.07   16.07
              Nick Lovitt
  7    113   Matt Ryan             Haverford             5:29.20   16.20
              Tim Dougherty
  8    124   Alex Negroski         Cardinal Mooney       5:30.47   17.47
              Jack Corry
  9    121   Ryan Lewis            Ridgewood             5:31.98   18.98
              Robert Cunningham
 10    110   Alex Deluccia         Conestoga             5:32.43   19.43
              Drew Bailey
 11    127   Greg Cochran          Montclair             5:40.27   27.27
              Elias Orloff
 12    128   Conner Dent           McLean                5:49.01   36.01
              Zach Johnson
 13    115   Gordon Anthony        Chestnut Hill         5:50.66   37.66
              Philip Schweitzer
 14    117   David Abreu           Teaneck               6:01.15   48.15
              Mauricio Delgado
 15    126   Spencer Huyck         Gar-Field             6:04.24   51.24
              Kyle Kolomichuk
 16    125   Evan Lamont           Germantown            6:26.08 1:13.08
              Nathaniel Newhall
 17    116   Quinn Boyes           Westfield             6:36.47 1:23.47
              Chris Yeager
 18    129                         Niskayuna             7:13.22 2:00.22
 SCR   122   Ben Yeager            Radnor                               
              Ben Slocum
 SCR   123   David Weiss           Friends Central                      
              Eric Sorensen

               Race #5, Boy's Junior Four                
                   Event 6   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    142   Ty Louis              Manhasset             5:05.91        
              Sebatian Barrera
              Joseph Calderone
              Michael Yee
              Nicholas Kavourias
  2    134   Patrick Kenney        St Josephs Prep       5:07.57    1.66
              Garrett Barker
              Colin Kane
              Phil Gordon
              Conor Devlin
  3    148   Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge            5:08.16    2.25
              Matthew Doody
              Val Stutz
              James Fisher
              Kathleen Garrity
  4    138   Nick Denofa           Father Judge          5:09.30    3.39
              Colin Smith
              Jeff Matty
              Seamus Boyle
              Justin Malley
  5    133   Alex Schade           Haverford             5:10.16    4.25
              Jamie Halloran
              Ash Egan
              Cole Chiumento
              Nick Sava
  6    139   Jeff Finley           Churchill             5:10.47    4.56
              Peter Tonellato
              Brent Duncan
              Zach Hollingham
              Ellen Fawcett
  7    153   Antony Markantonatos  Gloucester            5:11.83    5.92
              Grayson Wilt
              Brandon Hedrick
              Sam Kram
              Jackey Pusey
  8    168   Brian Frake           Christian Brothers    5:13.03    7.12
              Joe Czech
              Joe Pietronico
              Chris Faherty
              Evan Weihs
  9    137   Mark Weniger          Bonner                5:13.64    7.73
              Mike Mariani
              Colin Mccarry
              Ryan Mcelwee
              Ron Kennedy
 10    132   Nathan Reichel        Blair                 5:14.51    8.60
              John Redos
              Charles Winn
              William Roper
              Kenneth Shin
 11    186                         St. Ignatius          5:14.71    8.80
 12    164   Matt Mcmaster         Grimsby               5:14.87    8.96
              Ben Zimmerman
              Pieter Vrugteveen
              Drew Atkinson
              Brittany Blythe
 13    180   Kyle Jeffers          Mathews               5:15.31    9.40
              Matthew Thomas
              Ryan Rainville
              Tom Minogue
              Zack Swartz
 14    144   Michael Kozlow        Chaminade             5:17.01   11.10
              Kevin Hargrove
              Jerome Genova
              Eric Sieczkowski
              Thomas Werring
 15    182   Shuaib Moonda         Winter Park           5:17.31   11.40
              Matthew Lebron
              Boone Porcher
              Winston Cowart
              Devon Holaday
 16    163   Ethan Kerpelman       St Pauls Boys         5:17.48   11.57
              Tim Broughton
              Spencer Burch
              Matt Flora
              Chris Denison
 17    167   Trey Ehmer            Upper Merion          5:17.92   12.01
              Dylan Caplan
              Kevin Nally
              Matt Klepacki
              Matt Sbei
 18    160   Brendan Malone        Shaker HS             5:20.05   14.14
              Kingsley Nephew
              Geoffrey Gerfin
              Stephen Maxwell
              Kate Everitt
 19    177   Jonathan Hornyak      Peddie                5:21.04   15.13
              Andrew Lahr
              Benjamin Seiden
              Kyle Miller
              Brittany Reynoso
 20    174   Mike Gullio           Oakcrest              5:22.40   16.49
              Connor Griffin
              Brandon Roller
              Bennett Kerr
              Andrew Kisielewski
 21    159   Matt Titus            Don Bosco             5:23.16   17.25
              Justin Hoogerheyde
              Derek Dimino
              Phillip Falco
              Nick Florio
 22    161   Kevin Borough         Bishop Ireton         5:25.13   19.22
              Tom Heitbrink
              Garrett Hulfish
              Thaddeus Babiec
              Lisa Bernardi
 23    151   Brian Gallagher       Camden Catholic       5:25.71   19.80
              Andrew Venafra
              Luke Modzier
              Joe Defeo
              Zaidylis Quinones
 24    179   Kristian Benz         LaSalle               5:26.13   20.22
              Rick Getts
              Michael Lindsay
              Ian Schieve
              Kevin Mahon
 25    183   Andrew Santos         St John               5:26.50   20.59
              Brian Quatrale
              John Gower
              Ransom Soper
              Brit'Tanyann Jaycox
 26    135   Eric Cross            Episcopal PA          5:26.74   20.83
              Jack Archer
              Jeffrey Familetti
              Simeon Pantelidis
              Felicity Johnson
 27    136   Mark Lorenz           Belleville            5:28.10   22.19
              Juan Taco
              John Bui
              Canberk Nacir
              Anika Fay Balmakund
 28    150   Paul Weinand          Hun                   5:28.18   22.27
              Ricky Perrine
              Ray Trakimas
              Pat O'Boyle
              Eric Brown
 29    155   Andrew Bayne          Concord               5:29.34   23.43
              Jon Green
              Tom Meyer
              Dominic Dimarino
              Nick Jenkins
 30    165   Rob Heinke            Norfolk Collegiate    5:29.77   23.86
              Peter Booker
              Christian Koop
              David Bonnewell
              Mollie Hardin
 31    156   Sam Bissell           Chestnut Hill         5:31.07   25.16
              Brendan Spearing
              Will Standish
              James Wolters
              Jack Susanin
 32    141   Ralph Bartlow         Nutley                5:31.96   26.05
              Dylan Ozyjowski
              Dan Del Tufo
              Paul Carnicella
              Patricia Garcia
 33    176   Cody Miller           Egg Harbor            5:33.22   27.31
              James Frohner
              Eric Lui
              Keith Epstein
              Matthew Graham
 34    184   Ryan Gallagher        DeMatha               5:34.17   28.26
              Mark Skopek
              Richard Blorstad
              Paul Kalkbrenner
              Mitchell Drew
 35    185                         Bishop Eustace        5:34.58   28.67
 36    146   Ryan Kuntz            North Catholic        5:34.59   28.68
              Jim Gapsky
              John Hanna
              Derek Woodward
              Jamie Witsch
 37    173   Matt West             Huntington            5:38.03   32.12
              Jesse Kitzen
              Harrison Rose
              Brian Connell
              Madeline Jensen
 38    158   David Wilt            Rumson-Fair Haven     5:38.07   32.16
              Trevor Higginson
              Chris Seslar
              Peter Corsi
              William Quirk
 39    169   Patrick Slack         JEB Stuart            5:38.68   32.77
              Alex Trakowski
              Tarek Al-Khulaidy
              Derzon Jacob
              Alex Singer
 40    140   Andrew Miller         Radnor                5:42.55   36.64
              Marc Khouri
              Caleb Glassman
              Joshua Sinkow
              Carley Friedman
 41    157   Howie Robins          Lower Merion          5:42.65   36.74
              Michael Wade
              Adam Saltzberg
              Adam Reicherter
              James Stellato
 42    178   Dan Chance            Moorestown HS         5:43.84   37.93
              Joe Iannello
              Robert Dugan
              Connor Ames
              Laurpen Papotto
 43    149   Jamie Harding         Walter Johnson        5:45.18   39.27
              William Conlon
              Julian Van Der Tak
              Michael Lautenberger
              Christina Folkers
 44    154   Colin Fahy            Ocean City            5:45.25   39.34
              Peter Grana
              Blake Halliday
              Kyle Zukawski
              Mike Seyler
 45    175   Daniel Bernblum       Lyme-Old Lyme         5:45.45   39.54
              Matthew Carpenter
              Brendan Geist
              Ian Dunn
              Andrew Winter
 46    166   Joe Rivera            St Augustine          5:50.85   44.94
              Elliot Coyne
              Thomas Devuono
              Tyler Odenath
              John Gentile
 47    152   Austin Madert         Woodson               5:52.44   46.53
              Stuart Loomis
              Tanner Shelton
              Ethan Mendelson
              Matt Urbanek
 48    145   Brendan Kennedy       St Anthonys           5:55.51   49.60
              Nick Rispoli
              Alex Perla
              Mike Tibbets
              Ben Horst
 49    162   Joe Gurkas            Kearny                6:04.41   58.50
              Adam Konopka
              Luis Higueras
              Patrick Struszczyk
              Ruben Salazar
 50    143   Jay Lingenfelter      Mt Vernon             6:05.61   59.70
              Shane Cirqui
              Nick Skidmore
              Tom Vasilas
              Xanny Velkoff
 51    147   Zachary Noles         Lake Braddock         6:20.24 1:14.33
              Ryan Collister
              Nicolas Peek
              Dae Lee
              Dimitra Kosmakos
 SCR   171   Phillip Morel         University                           
              Jayson Garmizo
              Joshua Zimmer
              Andrew Dolberg
              Laura Holtzman
 SCR   181   Adrian Mansylla       Fordham                              
              Jack Russo
              Nicholas Powers
              James Ramsawak
              John Brosnan

               Race #6, Girl's Junior Four               
                   Event 7   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    214   Katrina Pichelli      Notre Dame Coll       5:40.13        
              Taylor Andrews
              Christine Beauparlant
              Sarah Mackenzie
              Sara Warriner
  2    212   Katie Verzella        Haddonfield           5:40.83    0.70
              Kelley Kugler
              Caitlin Piserchia
              Ashley Koontz
              Maura Newell
  3    192   Hayley Anderson       Blair                 5:43.54    3.41
              Kara Stessl
              Sarah Clark
              Jenna Catalano
              Francesca Nestande
  4    190   Abby Korth            Germantown            5:44.64    4.51
              Taylor Black
              Molly Murray
              Claire Dougherty
              Sara Honickman
  5    194   Amanda Nee            Kearny                5:45.70    5.57
              Maggie Bifulco
              Melaney Leal
              Katie Mcgonigal
              Samantha Hart
  6    191   Laura Powell          Mount St Joseph       5:46.13    6.00
              Nicole Digiovanni
              Margot Finnegan
              Anne Zapalac
              Sabrina Harkins
  7    197   Kate Andrews          Nutley                5:46.30    6.17
              Rebecca Chierico
              Sharon Wehmeyer
              Laura Ford
              Jennifer Nastasi
  8    201   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            5:46.65    6.52
              Caitlyn Vreeland
              Nadine Marte
              Jann Abrenica
              Olga Boldero
  9    189   Kristen Donald        Peddie                5:46.88    6.75
              Melanie Szemis
              Elizabeth Kelly
              Taylor Dodds
              Elinor Silverman
 10    199   Katie Monigan         Hun                   5:47.49    7.36
              Lauren Yianilos
              Katherine Weidel
              Emily Scott
              Alyssa Adams
 11    209   Molly Lavin           Ocean City            5:47.90    7.77
              Jessica Dallett
              Catherine Dierolf
              Lianne Previti
              Devon O'Brien
 12    240   Lauren Boshnick       Gov Simcoe            5:48.81    8.68
              Lauren Buschmann
              Samantha Dejong
              Charlotte Kershaw
              Jennifer Murphy
 13    223   Emily Ciccotti        Episcopal PA          5:49.98    9.85
              Olivia Desalvo
              Taylor Durovsik
              Bridget Gribbin
              Sydney Grims
 14    203   Michelle Penkrot      Concord               5:50.43   10.30
              Johann Evans
              Emily Hines
              Gabby Cincunegui
              Thia Cabanela
 15    196   Fanny Wynn            Montclair             5:51.76   11.63
              Asjia Waters
              Katherine Willcox
              Olivia Ciardi
              Jake Sandor
 16    217   Jackie Mahney         Collingswood          5:52.76   12.63
              Julia Scott
              Mara Jefferies
              Jordan Nolfi
              Natalie Scriboni
 17    221   Devan Kaney           Radnor                5:53.13   13.00
              Rachel Retzler
              Marissa Maccormick
              Sarah Hernandez
              Deandra Aversa
 18    234   Shannon Rivenburg     Shaker HS             5:53.23   13.10
              Michele Grenier
              Heather Cameron
              Madison Brannigan
              Mariah Maloy
 19    245   Natalia Williams      Poughkeepsie          5:53.97   13.84
              Jennifer Tomasko
              Victoria Mapes
              Nava Silverstein
              Mary Veltre
 20    233   Michelle Makris       Our Lady Lourdes      5:54.72   14.59
              Alyssa Cantarella
              Kimberly Seckler
              Jessica Seckler
              Michelle Dilullo
 21    202   Jen Margulies         Harriton              5:56.60   16.47
              Victoria Zuzelo
              Melissa Langer
              Julia Miller
              Julie Castelbaum
 22    204   Victoria Geithman     McLean                5:57.53   17.40
              Cammie Meade
              Julie Glauber
              Stephanie Kerruish
              Ashley Raiza
 23    222   Amanda Vedros         Great Bridge          5:59.03   18.90
              Kelly O'Reilly
              Lauren Ainley
              Catherine Bogdanowicz
              Elizabeth Anderson
 24    243   Ali Callegari         Baldwin               5:59.39   19.26
              Becca Wiles
              Haley Post
              Gabrielle Amundson
              Ali Cardi
 25    208   Gabriella Santini     St Pauls Girls        5:59.68   19.55
              Caroline Fields
              Dorothy Ellis
              Caroline Mitton
              Ali Myers
 26    232   Bonnie Rogers         Shipley               6:00.72   20.59
              Raffaella Giampaolo
              Hannah Scott
              Natalie Molta
              Ali Schwartz
 27    225   Catherine Tallman     Woodbridge            6:01.88   21.75
              Kelly Mitchell
              Kristina Janitschek
              Elisabeth Couch
              Britton Schaeufele
 28    249   Alysisa Dodge         FDR                   6:04.50   24.37
              Emily Vannorstrand
              Stephanie Lee
              Caitlyn Ackerman
              Nina Rambo
 29    238   Lauren Hitt           Bryn Mawr Girls       6:04.55   24.42
              Martha Jackson
              Melissa Weigel
              Alexandra Lynch
              Madeline Miller
 30    239   Mandy Howells         Bishop Ireton         6:05.23   25.10
              Clara Candalor
              Alyssa Birmingham
              Sarah Woodruff
              Johnross Famisan
 31    200   Laura Buongiorno      Merion Mercy          6:06.04   25.91
              Beth Ryan
              Jaclyn Prazenica
              Melissa Lopez
              Gabrielle Barrila
 32    228   Jackie Petit          Vineland              6:07.65   27.52
              Bethany Johnson
              Rosa Melillo
              Britney Ramos
              Sacha Borrero
 33    198   Carolina Torres       Lower Merion          6:08.28   28.15
              Rachel Kitchenoff
              Becca Ferber
              Ruth Dana
              Maddy Carroll
 34    244   Kristi Keefer         Sacred Heart          6:09.53   29.40
              Caitlin Froio
              Danielle Rodgers
              Giana Schena
              Gabrielle Henry
 35    215   Ciara Wiegand         Acad Holy Cross       6:09.92   29.79
              Jenni Broring
              Samantha Mayo
              Maddie Haaga
              Elizabeth Conti
 36    206   Alexandra Kassekert   Bishop Eustace        6:11.95   31.82
              Morgan Weller
              Megan Dipalo
              Michelle Karkos
              Abby Littleton
 37    211   Nicola O'Donnell      Moorestown HS         6:12.59   32.46
              Stephanie Martin
              Marina Parker
              Rebecca Pluckhorn
              Natalie Libster
 38    205   Mariana Diosa         Atlantic City         6:14.71   34.58
              Valeria Montoya
              Carolina Giraldo
              Alexis Diaz-Lopez
              Stacy Torres
 39    246   Taylor Cherney        Baldwinsville         6:14.91   34.78
              Emily Carioti
              Rachel Radicello
              Erica Miller
              Shawna Alfano
 40    219   Jenn Mckay            Shenendehowa          6:17.50   37.37
              Lauren Beyer
              Mandi Labbe
              Laura Neely
              Victoria Allers
 41    248   Allison Kelly         Lawrenceville         6:18.91   38.78
              Anne Gardner
              Lily Donahue
              Luisa Reyes
              Alisha Murdock
 42    213   Charlie Searle        Egg Harbor            6:21.98   41.85
              Jaime Allen
              Kaila Wilson
              Kaitlyn Robinson
              Alex Parker
 43    241   Madeline Horwath      Woodson               6:22.28   42.15
              Bethany Olsen
              Carolyn Fiore
              Jenny Krashin
              Lucy Mink
 44    224   Amanda Mckean         Rumson-Fair Haven     6:22.53   42.40
              Morgan Geiger
              Claire Perry
              Brittany Gordon
              Sarah Frank
 45    251                         Absegami              6:22.56   42.43
 46    237   Katie Boe             Holton-Arms           6:22.67   42.54
              Elise Racine
              Ali Goedecke
              Meg Gardner
              Alexa Stern
 47    220   Amanda Horowitz       Walter Johnson        6:23.45   43.32
              Stephanie Kennedy
              Jessica Shekarchi
              Bethany Stokes
              Amy Streets
 48    231   Alley Freedman        Holy Spirit           6:23.70   43.57
              Kelsy Obringer
              Dominque Anderson
              Brittany Litton
              Natalie Cordivari
 49    216   Katelyn Schultz       Fairfax               6:25.90   45.77
              Sarah Gentry
              Christine La Roche
              Janet Christensen
              Aubry Pryor
 50    250   Amy Cayce             Notre Dame Prep       6:26.26   46.13
              Marianna Jackson
              Kaleigh Hahn
              Gen Salmeron
              Dena Inqui
 51    230   Stacy Marzec          Hylton                6:28.35   48.22
              Heather Burdick
              Caroline Finn
              Stephanie Henry
              Patricia Clark
 52    195   Taylor Wildermuth     Absegami              6:30.91   50.78
              Kristina Pitre
              Michelle Latorre
              Emma Holaday
              Julia Fiola
 53    242   Liane Derosa          Huntington            6:31.73   51.60
              Tatiana Depaola
              Alanna Tieman
              Katie Getz
              Madeline Jensen
 54    218   Emily Mershon         North Allegheny       6:32.57   52.44
              Abi Gunn
              Meghan Wilson
              Christine Frazier
              Jimmy Graner
 55    999   Jung Choi             Episcopal  VA         6:33.57   53.44
              Ambler Goddin
              Clare Simon
              Sammi York
              Cathy Bai
 56    236   Brittany Maguire      Prendergast           6:36.10   55.97
              Rebecca Sharkey
              Shannon Doogan
              Lauren Scelsa
              Kayla Harris
 57    227   Alexandra Pate        Northern Highlands    6:39.74   59.61
              Maggie Hylas
              Deb Gravina
              Emily Davidowitz
              Joan Kim
 58    210   Lara Bigotti          Langley               6:47.57 1:07.44
              Stephanie Plunkett
              Lauren Eliot
              Linsey Park
              Hannah Haught
 59    207   Chetna Prasad         Niskayuna             6:55.08 1:14.95
              Faye Dohring
              Kate Tepper
              Amy Yao
              Clare Griffith
 60    226   Stephanie Robin       University            7:09.32 1:29.19
              Ali Titenfass
              Alisha Feldman
              Lauren Phillips
              Michelle Edelsberg
 SCR   193   Carly Schwartz        Upper Merion                         
              Dominique Lopez
              Katelyn Cressman
              Amelia Feinstein
              Laila Poche
 SCR   247   Kate Gentile          Camden Catholic                      
              Brooke Spagnolia
              Emily Evans
              Sarah Brown
              Alexa Reynolds
 DNS   229   Brittany Cowee        Lyme-Old Lyme                        
              Melissa Czarnowski
              Chelsea Althouse
              Caroline Barri
              Stephen Becher

           Race #7, Girl's Lightweight Double            
                   Event 8   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    254   Kendal Sweeney        Holy Spirit           5:46.93        
              Katie Sutton
  2    263   Abby Knight           Shenendehowa          5:47.57    0.64
              Lauren Boudreau
  3    256   Katie Anderson        Conestoga             5:52.93    6.00
              Elizabeth Dunkel
  4    261   Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite  5:59.14   12.21
              Hannah Anderson
  5    267   Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin               6:00.44   13.51
              Saabi Marker
  6    257   Grace Scorzetti       Sacred Heart          6:00.54   13.61
              Betsy Swanick
  7    255   Victoria Horn         North Allegheny       6:06.20   19.27
              Lauren Skoog
  8    273   Wallis Furman         Springside            6:16.51   29.58
              Christina Sfedu
  9    270   Madeline Armstrong    Bronx Science         6:17.42   30.49
              Jessie Pollack
 10    264   Alicia Weigel         Shipley               6:17.81   30.88
              Kendall Graham
 11    266   Emma Mcgraw           Ridgewood             6:22.51   35.58
              Jesse Foong
 12    258   Liia Koiv-Haus        Lyme-Old Lyme         6:26.02   39.09
              Sydney Groth
 13    272   Bianca Monaco         Holy Angels           6:34.77   47.84
              Rosie Lauricella
 14    271   Jaclyn Bialer         Friends Acad          6:37.35   50.42
              Sharon D'Silva
 SCR   259   Kelsey Latimer        Mathews                              
              Melissa Hegamyer
 SCR   260   Sarah Ritter          JEB Stuart                           
              Shannon Hoff
 SCR   262   Kristina Ruth         Acad Notre Dame                      
              Molly Quinn
 SCR   265   Mollie Beitch         Niskayuna                            
              Eleanor Malcolm
 SCR   268   Jenna Keany           Bishop Ireton                        
              Cecilia Baxter
 SCR   269   Jenna Larusso         Westfield                            
              Olivia Scrofani

            Race #8, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                   Event 9   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    276   Matt Benedetto        Malvern               5:08.07        
              Sean Stewart
  2    280   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades     5:09.13    1.06
              Harold Fort
  3    278   Logan Ellis           North Allegheny       5:18.89   10.82
              Zac Oneill
  4    279   Shaun Rabbitt         Roman Catholic        5:20.85   12.78
              Tyler Zachwieja
  5    281   Alec Walczak          Christian Brothers    5:22.01   13.94
              Stan Benarick
  6    286   Matt Silverman        Montclair             5:23.06   14.99
              William Kanegis
  7    277   Matthew Needles       Conestoga             5:26.50   18.43
              Kevin Fastuca
  8    291   Daniel Schrei         Woodbridge            5:28.40   20.33
              Aaron Bish
  9    282   Desmond Mccarthy      St John               5:29.86   21.79
              Joey Swanson
 10    284   Jacob Robbins         Friends Select        5:33.25   25.18
              Felix Penzarella
 11    292   Jared Benway          Shenendehowa          5:33.30   25.23
              Chris Ehler
 12    288   Jake Brady            St Augustine          5:36.68   28.61
              Chris Mills
 13    289   Scott Fairley         Port Dover Composite  5:36.94   28.87
              Marcus Snow
 14    283   Nathan Bent           JEB Stuart            5:38.93   30.86
              Jason Earnest
 15    290   Jake Lucas            Tappan Zee            5:40.38   32.31
              Peter Kingston
 16    294   Trevor Michalson      Bronx Science         5:48.47   40.40
              Peter Florin
 17    295   Alexander Protosevich W Potomac             5:58.77   50.70
              Marino Droussiotis
 18    285   Craig Pantellere      Northern Highlands    6:00.92   52.85
              Alex Corren
 19    296   Will Shadbolt         Ridgewood             6:06.75   58.68
              Matt Babunovic
 SCR   287   Connell Kling         Haverford                            
              Jared Kahn
 SCR   293   Michael Carson        Don Bosco                            
              Tom Monaghan

              Race #9, Girl's Junior Eight               
                  Event 10   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    341   Alex Mcclelland       Winter Park           5:07.83        
              Mariah Styer
              Amanda Horbert
              Becky Glazebrook
              Kalina Lys-Dobradin
              Sara Leigh
              Nicole Lacek
              Kimberly Klaiman
              Elizabeth Tortorici
  2    301   Johanna Duff          Mount St Joseph       5:10.00    2.17
              Molly Southwell
              Lauren Gresko
              Victoria Babson
              Emma Brown
              Colleen Delaney
              Blaire Kelly
              Meaghan Scher
              Nicole Weinrich
  3    300   Katie Hanlin          Mainland              5:12.81    4.98
              Kara Dods
              Sarah Bell
              Anne Edwards
              Zoe Gasparotti
              Victoria Carroll
              Sarah Slotoroff
              Sam Conley
              Jackie Mckeone
  4    323   Jackie Lees           Prendergast           5:13.41    5.58
              Antonia Dendrinos
              Jeanine Lees
              Shannon Redding
              Bernadette Stanko
              Kelsey Hand
              Ashley Lavery
              Kellie Sheetz
              Maura Green
  5    305   Kirsten Riley         Merion Mercy          5:13.71    5.88
              Colleen Mcginnis
              Jami Ruane
              Elizabeth Collins
              Katie Rymal
              Sarah Labarth
              Jessica White
              Liz Wurfel
              Katherine Messina
  6    302   Jessia Andreoli       Vineland              5:18.63   10.80
              Abby Bertonazzi
              Gina Ridolfo
              Tamyra Roberts
              Carli Cherwien
              Katie Beletskaya
              Kasia Gluszak
              Laura Kaspar
              Nicolina Barbagli
  7    335   Kirsten Smith         St Anthonys           5:20.14   12.31
              Giavanna Buffolino
              Stephanie Glavan
              Brogan Harte
              Nicole Zolla
              Claudia Lee
              Karolina Lapinska
              Danielle Nici
              Emma Allen
  8    307   Kelsie Donahue        Egg Harbor            5:23.34   15.51
              Julie Engle
              Samantha Rosenberg
              Gabby Parker
              Carolynn Ratte
              Jolene Lauer
              Danielle Widecrantz
              Ali Farina
              Chelsea Paulin
  9    331   Erin Mounce           Baldwinsville         5:24.90   17.07
              Erin Tenney
              Ahley Marsh
              Madison Glover
              Samantha Hamm
              Courtney Wells
              Abigail Johnson
              Christina Zandri
              Alexis Coomey
 10    303   Amanda Omalley        Bishop Eustace        5:25.66   17.83
              Elizabeth Campanella
              Katie Vojir
              Fiona Love
              Kathleen Finelli
              Rose Cusumano
              Marissa Moylan
              Jamie Coia
              Katherine Lobosco
 11    328   Lindsey Cooker        Holy Spirit           5:26.37   18.54
              Sarah Stooks
              Teresa Stearns
              Julia Fairfield
              Brianna Vinci
              Brenda Reilly
              Amber Morrell
              Samantha Kurtz
              Sarah Kanefsky
 12    316   Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews            5:26.38   18.55
              Laura Mccready
              Emily Delaplane
              Leah Weston
              Victoria Conlin
              Kasey Christiansen
              Sadie Hammond
              Rose Kwak
              Margaux Lopez
 13    314   Nicole Frederick      Episcopal PA          5:27.00   19.17
              Zoe Stolper
              Amanda Chikowski
              Krista Camp
              Carly Cox
              Lauren Wilkinson
              Eliza Strong
              Nina Vithayathil
              Laura Agosto
 14    304   Lisa Scully           Ocean City            5:28.38   20.55
              Kelsey Garbutt
              Shannon O'Donnell
              Kaitlyn Rupert
              Kelly Rupert
              Carly Montanero
              Devon Vanderslice
              Carly Dierolf
              Dana Piccoli
 15    338   Emily Jorgensen       Woodson               5:28.38   20.55
              Kelly Harrison
              Leah Sakoda
              Lena Levesque
              Brooke Peckins
              Jennifer Lu
              Tara Romig
              Natasha Cortinas
              Elizabeth Fisher
 16    306   Alexis Barrett        Thomas Jefferson      5:28.44   20.61
              Maggie Voth
              Monica Mowery
              Meagan Falls
              Sharon Kavjian
              Rebecca Fielding
              Karen Morrison
              Jeannette Miranda
              Jennifer Kobayashi
 17    319   Abby Davies           Yorktown              5:29.09   21.26
              Caitlin Wiederkehr
              Kelly Kavoussi
              Kristin Salmon
              Chloe Walczak
              Naomi Nakazato
              Alex Gustafson
              Jennifer White
              Lucy Bonino
 18    324   Beth Tamkin           Manhasset             5:29.11   21.28
              Kristen Wilhouski
              Alexandra Margherio
              Sanam Sharifi
              Jennifer Aitken
              Megan Clarke
              Lia Khatchadourian
              Arianne Ingber
              Emily Warshawsky
 19    342   Sarah Schwartz        TC Williams           5:31.33   23.50
              Caroline Goree
              Kelsey Donley
              Julia Peterson
              Rosy Noguchi
              Yoana Mavrova
              Macaela Huddle
              Emily Zimmerman
              Rachel Blumenstein
 20    308   Krista Gilchrist      Nutley                5:32.62   24.79
              Chelsea Bradley
              Kaitlyn Gervasi
              Corrine Costa
              Ashley Varga
              Ashley Shimansky
              Melissa Bennett
              Paula Caputo
              Christina Pesci
 21    309   Natalie Volpe         Moorestown HS         5:32.80   24.97
              Mary Kate Sutter
              Kelly Johnson
              Holly Dee Spikol
              Rebecca Krain
              Mary Quien
              Katie Moulton
              Donna Kiessling
              Kyla Reid
 22    327   Julia Vresilovic      Lower Merion          5:32.80   24.97
              Ellen Urheim
              Morgan Gerwitz
              Allegra Massaro
              Sasha Levyn
              Lauren Maslanka
              Danna Koren
              Mariclair Vaillant
              Rachael Bowen
 23    320   Caroline Cahill       Lawrenceville         5:33.26   25.43
              Jacquelyn Andrews
              Morgan Albahary
              Casey Martinez
              Tess Fitzpatrick
              Bianca Okolie
              Jennifer Schroder
              Kerry Oursler
              Janan Dave
 24    343   Kate Gentile          Camden Catholic       5:33.48   25.65
              Brooke Spagnolia
              Emily Evans
              Sarah Brown
              Aubrey Gannon
              Danielle Lawler
              Chelsea Brown
              Gabrielle Camacho
              Gigi Castro
 25    340   Sandra Wiik           Langley               5:34.46   26.63
              Abigail Mcphie
              Alexandra Roueche
              Megan Chapman
              Claire Cole
              Elizabeth Mckee
              Katherine Wiseman
              Elyse Moy
              Alyssa Mckay
 26    329   Melissa Mananquil     Belleville            5:34.59   26.76
              Heba Elmiligi
              Valerie Torrizo
              Jennyfer Scherrer
              Michiru Sprague
              Krystin Gussie
              Amanda Perez
              Milena Torres
              Kristine Versola
 27    318   Meredith Letner       Germantown            5:34.68   26.85
              Libby Hill
               Samantha Digeorge
              Britney Wolf
               Amy Canavan
              Willa Ott
              Sarah Soulen
              Ally Fried
              Linsey Cherry
 28    337   Jess Tatham           Rumson-Fair Haven     5:36.03   28.20
              Sarah Decelle
              Nina Lucey
              Fiona Hogan
              Alyssa Hoffman
              Meg Lavin
              Katherine Ojeda
              Solangie Arroyo
              Kelly Pringle
 29    313   Jean Smyth            Arlington             5:39.03   31.20
              Kaitlyn Guerra
              Katherine Boniello
              Renia Yoanidis
              Kristen Linkstrom
              Amie Betros
              Kelly Mckeon
              Elizabeth Lukaitis
              Jessica Santiago
 30    317   Alexandra Morrison    South County          5:39.78   31.95
              Blair Hamrick
              Shelby Pleger
              Heather Morse
              Kellyanne Broom
              Ashley Patterson
              Jiovany Gonzalez
              Jennifer Berghold
              Wendy Gutcher
 31    332   April Mullane         Bishop OConnell       5:44.16   36.33
              Catherine Prahm
              Maddie Pitman
              Cara O'Brien
              Maggie Goetzman
              Jade Kolker
              Marie Miller
              Chloe Moore
              Kathryn Conlin
 32    334   Symone Bullock        Holton-Arms           5:48.58   40.75
              Margaret Price
              Milly Huizinga
              Julia Graham
              Zoe Marquedant
              Madeline Foley
              Raquel Zepeda
              Diana Kong
              Jane Easton
 33    330   Megan Schiller        Sidwell Friends       5:49.82   41.99
              Caitlin Lesczynski
              Meryn Chimes
              Janine Holloway
              Casey Shulman
              Emily Grace
              Nicole Gaylor
              Mariah Moore
              Gabrielle Blanchet
 34    321   Viki Dimopoulos       Lake Braddock         5:52.63   44.80
              Hannah Stafford
              Christina Khoury
              Meagan Rydholm
              Dominique Throop
              Angela Park
              Niku Neshati
              Haley Flynn
              Kimberly Reitzel
 35    315   Amanda Lewis          Poughkeepsie          5:54.01   46.18
              Catherine Mccabe
              Sophia Wallach
              Maree Wilks
              Natia Gorgen
              Caianne Lasota
              Chevon Hunter
              Amanda Panzer
              Lauren Sussin
 36    325   Maureen Boster        W Potomac             5:55.63   47.80
              Amanda Crowley
              Lauren Floyd
              Emily Hrin
              Ashleigh Lehmann
              Alice Babcock
              Margo Dalal
              Anna Leonard
              Heather Murphy
 37    322   Alexandra Norman-Gohn Lyme-Old Lyme         5:55.74   47.91
              Amalia Hack
              Meghan Geist
              Catherine Mezes
              Madeline Barclay
              Hannah Syed
              Laura Bigiarelli
              Alyssa Zebrowski
              Gilson Andrade
 38    339   Angelique Calladonato Oakcrest              5:56.94   49.11
              Kirsten Smith
              Ashley Aaron
              Heyley Adams
              Breanna Gagnon
              Hannah Scull
              Maura Miller
              Kelly Nguyen
              Katie Lolla
 39    336   Margeaux Appel        Notre Dame Prep       5:58.76   50.93
              Paige Bailey
              Lexi Cole
              Jill Ann Jones
              Gen Salmeron
              Kelly Reynolds
              Aleigh Mathews
              Elaina Kohles
              Meghan Mazurowski
 40    312   Jamie Kara            FDR                   6:00.59   52.76
              Emma Attanasio
              Christiana Will
              Angelica Hall
              Mellisa Foster
              Ashley Torelli
              Jessica Ecker
              Rachel Sleeter
              Faith Kinne
 41    310   Maeve Coyle           Georgetown Visitation 6:00.87   53.04
              Meg Patenaude
              Katherine Clark
              Bronte Jasinski
              Shannon Mcguigan
              Katie Killeen
              Colleen Keany
              Katherine Donohoe
              Gilly Dryer
 42    326   Mollie Rosen          Walter Johnson        6:06.57   58.74
              Christina Folkers
              Emma Kennedy
              Emma Merrick
              Vanessa Puertas
              Margaret Sorensen
              Kalin Harrison
              Jordan Mcewen
              Lauren Hartzell
 DNS   311   Rachel Jones          Spackenkill                          
              Krysta Andreini
              Chloe Beach
              Megan Nizza
              Heather Long
              Danielle Albertson
              Nicole Brunetti
              Haley Ullinger
              Amanda Stevens

Girl's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:00 AM
      Race #53  Event 10   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Nicole Frederick      Episcopal PA
  2    Kirsten Smith         St Anthonys
  3    Alex Mcclelland       Winter Park
  4    Jessia Andreoli       Vineland
  5    Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews
  6    Beth Tamkin           Manhasset

Girl's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:06 AM
      Race #54  Event 10   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Lisa Scully           Ocean City
  2    Kelsie Donahue        Egg Harbor
  3    Johanna Duff          Mount St Joseph
  4    Kirsten Riley         Merion Mercy
  5    Lindsey Cooker        Holy Spirit
  6    Abby Davies           Yorktown

Girl's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:12 AM
      Race #55  Event 10   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Emily Jorgensen       Woodson
  2    Erin Mounce           Baldwinsville
  3    Katie Hanlin          Mainland
  4    Jackie Lees           Prendergast
  5    Amanda Omalley        Bishop Eustace
  6    Alexis Barrett        Thomas Jefferson

              Race #10, Boy's Junior Eight               
                  Event 11   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    347   Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep       4:29.35        
              Mark Gannon
              Patrick Mcglone
              Leo Kennedy
              Georges Martin
              Brendan Courtney
              Raymond Andruszko
              Hank Savage
              Jimmy Kramarski
  2    353   Michael Bonavitacola  LaSalle               4:36.30    6.95
              Nicholas Shettsline
              Donald Digney
              Christopher Thiers
              John Redmond
              Vince Cuce
              Frank Schuck
              Thomas Lyons
              Brendan Fitzpatrick
  3    350   Thomas Brent          Chaminade             4:37.32    7.97
              Matthew Johns
              Dylan Siegfried
              Nicholas Gambino
              Brendan Harrington
              Kyle Textor
              Kurt Walas
              Christopher Hatzis
              John Checca
  4    368   John Simpson          Bonner                4:38.92    9.57
              Peter Simeone
              Christian Baxter
              Matt Gibbons
              Samuel Junod
              Andrew Snyder
              Clarence Smith
              Nick D'Imperio
              Tim Ciamaichelo
  5    366   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:40.15   10.80
              Andrew Ramsey
              Derek Timm-Brock
              Ryan Archer
              Anders Engman
              Sam Fisher
              Miles Doolittle
              Robbie Walzer
              Ian Riley
  6    352   Joe Plantamura        Gonzaga               4:44.20   14.85
              Jake Brennan
              Michele Paterson
              John Hanebuth
              Matt Grandchamp
              Will Clemens
              Steve Tyson
              Nick Crismali
              Matt Weider
  7    388   Brendan Barber        Walt Whitman          4:45.80   16.45
              Andrew Beehler
              Mario Finelli
              Ben Hughes
              Thiago Marques
              Juan Montoya
              Alex Maier
              Phil Dickinson
              Dillon Martin
  8    348   Mike Faust            St Augustine          4:45.92   16.57
              Paul Gallagher
              Steven Devine
              Matthew Niedoba
              Logan Levenson
              Kyle Mathews
              David Dimeglio
              Vincent Granese
              Christian Dobbins
  9    357   Jonathan Gallagher    St Anthonys           4:46.49   17.14
              Kyle Wilkes
              Matt Alex
              Donald Magnusson
              Tom Kowalski
              Billy Hawxhurst
              Mike Gallardo
              Pat Looney
              Chris Sanchez
 10    369   Andrew Clark          Dallas Jesuit         4:46.51   17.16
              Michael Curran
              Preston Huth
              Billy Hoffman
              Alex Pugh
              Jorge Aceves
              Cole Reiser
              Justin White
              Joe Grimshaw
 11    377   Andrew Stump          Yorktown              4:47.44   18.09
              Peter Bacas
              Jack Wilson
              Steve Cauffman
              Chris Brown
              Jd Mcaleer
              Danny Rozynski
              Eric Young
              Jacob Eisenberg
 12    355   Bryan Cheong          Thomas Jefferson      4:48.10   18.75
              Dahan Choi
              Dan Ranard
              Thomas Georgiou
              John Kim
              Alex Krzipichi
              Kyle Lee
              Connor Finch
              David Besson
 13    349   Nick Dillon           Holy Spirit           4:50.22   20.87
              Brandon Libby
              Geoffrey Smith
              Matt Gibbs
              Corey Mccutcheon
              Henry Pichardo
              Chris Bryz-Gornia
              Nick Manera
              Paul Kabala
 14    387   Kieran Merek          W Potomac             4:50.68   21.33
              Gen Kobayashi
              Max Jones
              Patrick Bostick
              Eric Budd
              Benjamin Mayer
              Dylan Matthews
              Ryan Kettell
              Michael Fitz
 15    351   Jeff Feinberg         Mainland              4:53.37   24.02
              Tyler Daily
              Michael Buzby
              Rick D'Andrea
              Dan Feldman
              Fred Kisby
              Matt Morrison
              Jamie Snook
              Matt Lovitz
 16    373   Scott Shelley         Moorestown HS         4:53.96   24.61
              Mickey Gill
              Connor Tweardy
              Nirav Shah
              Joe Camoratto
              Anthony Barbella
              Evan Volpe
              Kevin Thomas
              Mollie Bickel
 17    361   Fred Kuhar            Father Judge          4:55.66   26.31
              Matt Finnegan
              Jim Murphy
              Dom Daley
              Chalie Robinson
              Nick Samarco
              Sean Ferry
              Nick Capitano
              Christian D'Angelis
 18    359   Connor Blanz          Nutley                4:56.12   26.77
              Brendan Striano
              Joe Rilli
              Ryan Connor
              Steven Filippi
              Ryan Castro
              Douglas Wiedman
              Mark Feaster
              Alexis Conte
 19    356   Walter Trapp          Our Lady Lourdes      4:56.99   27.64
              Scott Tocco
              Robert Parajon
              Evan Van Tassell
              Carlo D'Anselmi
              Jonathon Mateer
              Christo Kyriacou
              Matthew Ibsen
              Elizabeth Briskey
 20    382   Morgan Gerlak         St Pauls Boys         4:57.78   28.43
              James Saylor
              Jack O'Donnell
              Chichi Udochi
              Parker Watson
              Andrew Brown
              Chase Ward
              Will Kimball
              Brock Reich
 21    385   Jake Ruffolo          Atlantic City         4:58.15   28.80
              Kyle Tracy
              Andrew Fisher
              Miguel Martinez
              Dimitri Triantafilou
              Mykel Pollock
              Matt Creedon
              Joseph Singer
              Mike Krosunger
 22    354   Bradley Young         Absegami              5:00.12   30.77
              Teddy Accardi
              Alex Wolff
              Bryan Mirabella
              Michael Gong
              Vincent Varsalona
              X-Zavier Llanten
              Matt Allen
              Joe Showell
 23    375   Kevin Sicilia         Upper Merion          5:01.14   31.79
              Richard Farrell
              Daniel Armenti
              Yuriy Krukhtyak
              Matt Eckman
              Terry Bender
              John Panaccio
              Kyle Gutkowski
              Chris Moll
 24    383   Misha Pikulik         Vineland              5:02.21   32.86
              Dave Banks
              Marin Matt
              Goode Andrew
              Giovanni Finazzo
              Matt Coulter
              Elliot Ortiz
              Dillon Nash
              Dotti Jaydin
 25    362   Dan Flores            Kearny                5:02.53   33.18
              Nicholas Bush
              Dan Dean
              Richard Galindo
              Gil Garcia
              Daniel Gurkas
              Samy Amar
              Daniel Dasilva
              Dan Amaral
 26    358   Sam Mahoney           Haddonfield           5:03.25   33.90
              Gllenn Mayer
              Sean Brophy
              Connor Burns
              Drew Proctor
              Tyler Michaux
              Dane Setzer
              Dmitry Sumaroka
              Robert Goldberg
 27    374   Collin Seamens        Wash-Lee              5:03.36   34.01
              Jason Truesdale
              David Hooker
              Luca Brunner
              Sean Readdy
              Christopher Stephens
              Dakota Springston
              Jason Cespedes
              Kwabena Stefan
 28    371   Jan Dvorsky           Episcopal PA          5:04.25   34.90
              Michael Jahnle
              Michael Ballard
              Christopher Cikowski
              Andrew Pettit
              Gregory Megerian
              Robert Irwin
              Connor Mcelwee
              Garo Cannuscio
 29    376   Matthew Duncan        FDR                   5:04.55   35.20
              Keith Armbrust
              Randy Budd
              Matt Martin
              Benjamin Trainor
              Jon Kaufman
              Brandon Cohen
              Troy Lounsbury
              Jason Lopez
 30    380   Kevin Huber           North Allegheny       5:05.77   36.42
              Canaan Colwick
              Kameron Palagi
              Kurt Schoffstall
              Alexander Kaiser
              Zach Petronic
              David Mcquiston
              Noah Krassenstein
              John Milone
 31    372   Joe Baeringer         Roman Catholic        5:07.11   37.76
              Liam Bradley
              Michael Bryan
              Tyrese Watson
              Matt Shackleton
              Pete Nguyen
              Rob Angeline
              Tom Farrell
              Jeremy Briscoe
 32    386   Brooks Eaton          TC Williams           5:08.38   39.03
              Hunter Livesay
              John Wilson
              Andrew Ollson
              Matthew Davis
              Ajay Ramesh
              Matt Schilling
              Sam Condon
              Max Vosper
 33    384   Isaac Davidson        Lake Braddock         5:09.93   40.58
              Andrew Woods
              Tyler Martin
              Teaghan Grayson
              Jeffrey Blevins
              Christopher Barnard
              Jason Coty
              Nicholas Lyle
              Abdullah Edrisy
 34    365   Christopher Schulz    BCC                   5:10.51   41.16
              Adam Arias
              Christian Frable
              Judson Danies
              Sam Rosenbaum
              Alex Zellner
              Alessio Villanacci
              Aaron Meridy
              Andrew Crouch
 35    378   David Mandel          Harriton              5:14.32   44.97
              Williamson Vedder
              John Taylor Burchmore
              Tyler Cohen
              Shane Foust
              James Butler
              Evan Neill
              Joseph Powell
              Alex Menard
 36    364   William Chiang        Langley               5:18.68   49.33
              Benton Crane
              Palmer Suk
              Alexander Bramlet
              David Stevens
              Nick Matalone
              Justion Quion
              Jon Souleles
              Katarina Tran
 37    363   Andrew Theobald       Bishop OConnell       5:26.52   57.17
              Harry Merkin
              Gary Ripley
              Christopher Weipert
              Alec Scheuer
              Kyle Santi
              Brian Deloach
              Christopher Norris
              Ainsley Stewart
 38    367   William Parrella      Arlington             5:35.95 1:06.60
              Peter Spiak
              Kody Heroux
              Ben Chipkin
              Zachary Finocchiaro
              Nicholas Sanford
              Matt Ho
              Joseph Galligan
              Brandan Kane
 39    370   Ethan Blonder         Woodson               5:37.93 1:08.58
              William Burgett
              Henri Levesque
              Robert Ericson
              Tim Courtney
              Andreas Moffett
              Alexander Greer
              Matthew Chambers
              Jacob Slee
 40    360   Will Pope             Mt Vernon             5:46.09 1:16.74
              Andrew Mckelips
              Alex Wiley
              Shaughn Berry
              Issac Born
              Pierce Gailliot
              Scott Klein
              Christian Snow
              Jonathan Convery
 41    379   Alex Dubin            Radnor                5:56.72 1:27.37
              Kiyan Savar
              Scott Frankel
              Charlie Frankel
              Jake Epstein
              Christopher Weber
              Ted Mansfield
              Alex Crotty
              David Finger
 DNS   381   Evan Heaton           Spackenkill                          
              Ethan Rignanese
              Hayden Kautz
              Marco Lanza
              Joseph Kruk
              Ryan Mullen
              Jack Kellogg
              Thomas Kellogg
              Lamar Dax

Boy's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:18 AM
      Race #56  Event 11   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Nick Dillon           Holy Spirit
  2    Brendan Barber        Walt Whitman
  3    Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep
  4    Joe Plantamura        Gonzaga
  5    Bryan Cheong          Thomas Jefferson
  6    Connor Blanz          Nutley

Boy's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:24 AM
      Race #57  Event 11   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kieran Merek          W Potomac
  2    Mike Faust            St Augustine
  3    Michael Bonavitac~    LaSalle
  4    Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley
  5    Andrew Stump          Yorktown
  6    Fred Kuhar            Father Judge

Boy's Junior Eight @17-May-08 8:30 AM
      Race #58  Event 11   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jeff Feinberg         Mainland
  2    Jonathan Gallagher    St Anthonys
  3    Thomas Brent          Chaminade
  4    John Simpson          Bonner
  5    Andrew Clark          Dallas Jesuit
  6    Scott Shelley         Moorestown HS

               Race #11, Boy's Junior Quad               
                  Event 12   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    392   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:43.78        
              Marcus De Marici
              Drew Miller
              Shane Gallagher
  2    391   Scott Willis          Roman Catholic        4:55.92   12.14
              Ricky Chiu
              Joe Casper
              Jimmy O'Neill
  3    397   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         4:56.44   12.66
              Martin Schardt
              Jack Anthony
              Sam Baker
  4    393   Mark Dissen           North Allegheny       5:00.82   17.04
  5    395   Pat Donohue           Malvern               5:02.79   19.01
              Alec Somers
              Austin Bury
              Kevin Quinn
  6    403   Taylor Magrath        Ridgewood             5:05.66   21.88
              Josh Eager
              Chris Bissetta
              Jake Sluis
  7    402   Thomas O'Neil         Northeast Catholic    5:08.80   25.02
              Paul Robinson
              Gregory Bergen
              Brendan Duffy
  8    399   Matthew Mengel        Hylton                5:09.01   25.23
              Cameron Brengelman
              Michael Dunning
              Kevin Schall
  9    396   Ethan Leatherbarrow   Friends Select        5:22.39   38.61
              Oliver Ingram
              Emerson Hawkins
              Jacob Gardner-Rosen
 10    394   Matt Parker           Don Bosco             5:22.79   39.01
              Nathaniel Clark
              Vince Menechino
              John Collins
 11    398   Jeff Ford             Shipley               5:25.42   41.64
              Christian Wedgwood
              Christopher Sfedu
              Matt Hyman
 12    401   Edward Medlin         Woodbridge            5:26.17   42.39
              Edward Baron
              Joshua Bennett
              Brian Shaffer
 13    404   Connor Jennings       Westfield             6:15.83 1:32.05
              Matthew Pena
              Trent Gabriel
              Ryan Gradel

              Race #12, Girl's Junior Quad               
                  Event 13   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    408   Caroline Fregeau      Conestoga             5:24.02        
              Shelby Johantgen
              Marissa Caldwell
              Emily Lavender
  2    409   Jennifer Arcidiacono  Springside            5:30.40    6.38
              Katherine Roberts
              Katie Fitzkee
              Kelsey Trueblood
  3    413   Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad          5:37.42   13.40
              Emily Browning
              Sarah Gross
              Jessica Serko
  4    425   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       5:38.51   14.49
              Kate Acker
              Ainsley Lastner
              Elizabeth Gallagher
  5    418   Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews               5:39.12   15.10
              Grace Shomaker
              Kelly Farr
              Emily Ortiz
  6    412   Maya Friedman         Montclair             5:41.84   17.82
              Rachel Legman
              Amanda Seaman
              Emily Klein
  7    410   Allison Sterling      Ursuline Dallas       5:43.69   19.67
              Angela Driver
              Caroline Scott
              Kelsey Carpenter
  8    411   Alexx Polimeni        Ridgewood             5:46.13   22.11
              Talia Bronfin
              Mary Spetsieris
              Nancy Buckley
  9    422   Carly Burbridge       Holy Spirit           5:46.60   22.58
              Allie Mcclure
              Megan Coffman
              Victoria Ciccone
 10    419   Katelyn Hilderbrand   North Allegheny       5:49.71   25.69
              Michelle Weaver
              Mary Jo Negle
              Maria Deluliis
 11    414   Emily Burrichter      Sacred Heart          5:49.99   25.97
              Colleen Mcclatchy
              Lauren Sears-Rivera
              Lindsey Spry
 12    416   Hilary Grosskopf      Baldwin               5:52.91   28.89
              Maxine Jacobson
              Nicole Cutuli
              Stephanie Tzarnas
 13    421   Louisa Raymond        Shipley               6:03.50   39.48
              Maddie Krick
              Nikki Sullivan
              Maura Watson
 14    417   Caroline Baratz       Northern Highlands    6:04.22   40.20
              Lauren Cagny
              Annie Kosch
              Sarah Tanzer
 15    423   Kristine Risbergs     St John               6:09.82   45.80
              Brianna Stentiford
              Michelle Solimene
              Stefanie Cilmi
 16    415   Emily Johnson         Friends Select        6:13.00   48.98
              Katherine Horn
              Stephanie Curtin
              Sarah Labow
 17    424   Kyle Higgins          Westfield             7:08.53 1:44.51
              Amanda Centrella
              Liz Driscoll
              Katie Millen
 18    420   Ciera Mead            Forest Park           8:05.04 2:41.02
              Caitlin Bryant
              Courtney Combs
              Alex Collins

           Race #13, Girl's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 14   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    430   Katie Leonard         Mount St Joseph       5:00.31        
              Samantha Brecht
              Erika Mccormick
              Nicole Rossetti
              Caroline Ayes
              Jenna O'Neill
              Lizzy Kiernan
              Betsy Thompson
              Alicia Elliott
  2    431   Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit           5:04.83    4.52
              Caitlyn Houser
              Kristina Wolf
              Megan Fitzpatrick
              Maryellen Curran
              Julia Guenther
              Catie Mcclure
              Angela Freedman
              Kristin Hudak
  3    432   Jacqueline Horbert    Winter Park           5:07.94    7.63
              Megan Taylor
              Tracy Cooper
              Sara Patterson
              Chelsea Curto
              Haley Stark
              Erica Tainsh
              Sasha Baxter
              Melissa Bendixen
  4    438   Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley          5:11.94   11.63
              Jill Stark
              Wiggins Amber
              Buiter Alex
              Thomas Elizabeth
              Nori Alix
              Wakulich Kayla
              Thalen Marissa
              Dustin Summers
  5    435   Megan Epperson        TC Williams           5:13.47   13.16
              Hallie Lenneman
              Maggie Cashion
              Beth Robson
              Blair Shipp
              Emma Carlisle Reske
              Erin Smith
              Emily Janye
              Kim Poff
  6    448   Andrea Hartman        Radnor                5:16.05   15.74
              Jayne Levenberg
              Alexa Pegues
              Abigail Alexander
              Allison Silverman
              Allie Reid
              Sally Faulkner
              Kelsey Flail
              Lindsey Press
  7    433   Caroline Hecht        McLean                5:17.84   17.53
              Colleen Warren
              Liz Gholimasgarha
              Danille Fisher
              Karlin Bader
              Cassie Mastrostefano
              Heather Harper
              Samantha Lockhart
              Elizabeth Parker
  8    434   Mary Houston          Merion Mercy          5:21.30   20.99
               Trieste Baccile
              Deirdre Byrne
              Olivia Nowinski
              Mairead Callahan
              Brooke Wertan
              Caitlin Soper
              Crissy Wolfe
              Julia Mazza
  9    441   Victoria Stewart      Acad Holy Cross       5:27.65   27.34
              Maggie Kemper
              Allison Potter
              Allison Bradford
              Sarah Grady
              Rachel Walther
              Morgan Hogue
              Rachael Conti
              Vikkeh Smoter
 10    443   Maddie Hartman        Taylor-Allderdice     5:29.04   28.73
              Elizabeth Stadterman
              Katia Korzeniwsky
              Nora Peters
              Valerie Michael
              Elke Gitchel
              Amitte Rosenfeld
              Elisa Portillo
              Molly Walter
 11    440   Allie Kolaski         Haddonfield           5:30.06   29.75
              Emily Lawes
              Annnie Seneski
              Erica Fuhrmeister
              Sarah Scalese
              Maria Ablonczy
              Jacquelyn Durkin
              Kendall Robertson
              Ella Strauss
 12    439   Bree Fearon           Kearny                5:31.48   31.17
              Hillary Kane
              Jessica Ferreira
              Maggie Mahon
              Agne Kulvicaite
              Nancy Lam
              Joelle Perry
              Jessica Jutkiewicz
              Nicola Pharai
 13    442   Jacquelyn Fant        Lake Braddock         5:34.76   34.45
              Ann Connolly
              Amanda Ganey
              Kristina Ray
              Lora Newby
              Rachel Newby
              My-Linh Nguyen
              Mari Jarris
              Courtney Sabo
 14    444   Christine Geaney      Moorestown HS         5:41.23   40.92
              Holly Carpino
              Olivia Sterling
              Clara Slight
              Kelsey Kraemer
              Kristen Schaffer
              Leia Andrew
              Keira Dispirito
              Lauren Martin
 15    446   Megan Burks           Woodbridge            5:42.25   41.94
              Emily Shevlin
              Olivia Twyman
              Lauren Kinneberg
              Elizabeth Matusiewicz
              Sydney Talbot
              Ashley Biegun
              Caitlin Brezina
              Sarah Thomas
 16    445   Anne Hurst            Broadwater            5:43.75   43.44
              Katie Keyes
              Anna Doughty
              Carly Derby
              Sarah Golibart
              Rachel Seaman
              Elizabeth Vincent
              Melody Vaughn
              Jessica Smith
 17    437   Maryann Kontonicolas  Egg Harbor            5:45.15   44.84
              Breana Badger-Watson
              Amy Morgan
              Dina Amin
              Heather O'Hala
              Shelby Lewis
              Carly Epstein
              Lindsay Stringer
              Kelly Mchale
 18    447   Jessica Merek         W Potomac             5:47.31   47.00
              Emily Smith
              Megan Cleary
              Karen Galvez
              Jessica Taylor
              Jeynaba Diallo
              Madyson Miller
              Catherine Mullen
              Brianne Wilson
 SCR   436   Susan Stine           Camden Catholic                      
              Samantha Magowan
              Joy Resor
              Maura Petronis
              Olivia Digerolamo
              Katy Rooney
              Alexandria Gulite
              Mary Linka
              Amanda Eichfield

Girl's Lightweight Eight @17-May-08 8:36 AM
      Race #59  Event 14   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Victoria Stewart      Acad Holy Cross
  2    Megan Epperson        TC Williams
  3    Katie Leonard         Mount St Joseph
  4    Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley
  5    Mary Houston          Merion Mercy
  6    Bree Fearon           Kearny

Girl's Lightweight Eight @17-May-08 8:42 AM
      Race #60  Event 14   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Maddie Hartman        Taylor-Allderdice
  2    Andrea Hartman        Radnor
  3    Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit
  4    Jacqueline Horbert    Winter Park
  5    Caroline Hecht        McLean
  6    Allie Kolaski         Haddonfield

            Race #14, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 15   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    452   Matt Horn             St Josephs Prep       4:25.59        
              Adam Funk
              John O'Mara
              Michael White
              James Mcglone
              Andrew Pettinelli
              Joseph Bailey
              Chris Mccann
              Keanan Clark
  2    457   Ryan Dwosh            Moorestown HS         4:29.10    3.51
              Dustin Baxter
              Matt Jungclaus
              James B. Currell
              Tyler Lukridge
              Max Tenenbaum
              Nik Tranchik
              Michael Mccool
              Mike Rudolph
  3    453   Peter Henwood         LaSalle               4:31.06    5.47
              Mike Walsh
              Matthew Gulkis
              Drew Palazzo
              Matthew Schluckebier
              Zachary Seigel
              Shawn Jacobsen
              Patrick Mcelroy
              Tim Daly
  4    469   Pat Lavin             Ocean City            4:31.10    5.51
              Jeffery Buyse
              Christopher Stickel
              Matthew Newsome
              Shawn Bryan
              John Chester
              Adam Cordi
              Cory Barnes
              Chad Rummler
  5    454   Tim Shields           St Augustine          4:32.00    6.41
              Branden Wilbraham
              Andrew Carmody
              Dan Carmody
              Jackson Mccarron
              Nico Richey
              Andrew Parenti
              David Kaess
              Sam Scimeca
  6    455   Graham Schenck        St Francis            4:32.63    7.04
              Eric Sonke
              Craig Mcdougall
              Matt Dworczak
              Max Dick
              Giuliano Portanova
              Adam Burtnik
              Marc Mcmenamin
              Katie Bruggeling
  7    463   Austin Forbrick       Winter Park           4:37.12   11.53
              Greg Hausheer
              Jake Snyder
              Marvin Brinkman
              Eddy Gomez
              Cameron Aidif
              David Lee
              Ted Issen
              Chloe Cook
  8    456   Robert Chisena        Chaminade             4:38.68   13.09
              John Sullivan
              John Dimino
              Gregory Schiliro
              Chris Garnett
              Charles Eschmann
              Robert Hegermiller
              Kendall Mccaffrey
              Leonard Manning
  9    471   Justin Bewley         Holy Spirit           4:39.36   13.77
              Chris Young
              Ryan Starr
              Pat Mcdevitt
              Rich Reid
              Ray Graziano
              Rob Stewart
              Joseph Musarra
              Allison Giegerich
 10    464   Michael Germana       Egg Harbor            4:39.83   14.24
              Brad Miller
              Ryan Courtney
              William Warrell
              Tom Sost
              Eric Legg
              Paul Firetto
              Ray Dephillips
              Dan Moore
 11    465   Jeff Cammiso          James Madison         4:47.36   21.77
              Chris Church
              Alex Lejeune
              Sahand Dilmaghani
              Mark Graziano
              Matthew Pepper
              Tom Houston
              Jun Cho
              Samantha Lee
 12    466   Gordon Gellatly       Woodrow Wilson        4:47.82   22.23
              Scot Hoke
              Kristopher Zabaloieff
              Zeke Maxwell
              Sam Olmsted
              Ted Jeong
              Ben Mingo
              Joseph Frumin
              Nicholas Eckenwiler
 13    459   Will Prest            FDR                   4:50.73   25.14
              Teddy Ryan
              Erik English
              Joe Monteleone
              Andrew Runne
              Steven Frangk
              Corey Hardt
              Mike Binger
              Catherine Brewster
 14    460   Peter Ward            McLean                4:52.60   27.01
              Nick Tobat
              Ben Keller
              Johnny Mulligan
              Tom Hall
              Warren Juba
              Marlon Lucas
              Drew Sanders
              Michael Freeman
 15    461   John Clayton          Oakcrest              4:54.13   28.54
              Gordon Dahl
              Eric Hamilton
              Austin Hare
              Michael Nanfara
              Michael Enright
              Nick Seney
              Bobby Schneider
              Pricilla Donahue
 16    458   Jack Jennison         Woodson               4:55.70   30.11
              Sean Song
              Austin Ruzic
              Alfred Hubbard
              Taylor Znachko
              Timothy Yang
              Andrew Payne
              Chip Dain
              Taylor Price
 17    467   Terence Cooper        St John               4:59.47   33.88
              Travis Simon
              Brian Raux
              Joe Walsh
              Frank Romano
              Patrick Thomson
              Max Brown
              Chris Ryan
              Kyle Kennedy
 18    470   Dave Onimus           Bonner                5:01.45   35.86
              Tyler Beck
              Brian Hancox
              Peter Zaleski
              John Lynch
              Ryan Mclean
              Ryan Hidayat
              Nicholas Jeffkin
              Luke Sullivan
 19    468   Paolo Galvez          Belleville            5:08.67   43.08
              Ankit Kushwaha
              Bonifacio Ramirez
              Mario Barahona
              Abdullah Alhorani
              Erik Cueva
              Mike Bell
              Daniel Campos
              Jeremy Balagtas
 SCR   462   Mike Pienoski         St Ignatius                          
              Connor Walters
              Jesse Williams
              Danny Alonso
              Drew Schulte
              Daniel Black
              Kyle Jones
              Steven Petkovsek
              Ryan Medas

Boy's Lightweight Eight @17-May-08 8:48 AM
      Race #61  Event 15   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Justin Bewley         Holy Spirit
  2    Tim Shields           St Augustine
  3    Matt Horn             St Josephs Prep
  4    Pat Lavin             Ocean City
  5    Robert Chisena        Chaminade
  6    Gordon Gellatly       Woodrow Wilson

Boy's Lightweight Eight @17-May-08 8:54 AM
      Race #62  Event 15   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Michael Germana       Egg Harbor
  2    Graham Schenck        St Francis
  3    Ryan Dwosh            Moorestown HS
  4    Peter Henwood         LaSalle
  5    Austin Forbrick       Winter Park
  6    Jeff Cammiso          James Madison

            Race #15, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                  Event 16   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    477   Florian Mayr          E.L.Crossley          4:54.46        
              Kyler Campeau
              Adam Keating
              Graham Pupo
              Sean Whitehall
  2    479   Louis D'Ambrosio      Bonner                4:55.50    1.04
              Dylan Dartnell
              Justin Gentile
              Bob Bigelow
              Alex Jones
  3    478   Gene Taras            St Josephs Prep       4:59.14    4.68
              Patrick Scannapieco
              Jack Reilly
              Sean Travers
              Gabe Schrier
  4    476   Thomas Mickler        Lower Merion          5:00.07    5.61
              James Buckmann
              Samuel Ostrum
              Casey Klein
              Dan Abrams
  5    475   Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe            5:00.36    5.90
              Eric Woelfl
              Breadan O'Neill
              Taylor Sullivan
              Mitch Harper
  6    506   Daniel Estevao        Kearny                5:04.18    9.72
              Antonius Daoud
              Ilya Grigorovich
              Eric Cacamis
              Sam Gennace
  7    486   Michael  J. O'Hagan   Absegami              5:05.55   11.09
              Ian Deibert
              Zach Bauman
              Joe Cuozzo
              John Axelrod
  8    512   Patrick Rapuano       Episcopal PA          5:05.87   11.41
              Matthew Haraburda
              T.J. Carson
              Alexander Lee
              Mary Catherine Khella
  9    480   Ben Perry             Peddie                5:06.38   11.92
              Tim Parks
              Andrew Bertino-Reibste
              Matt Johnson
              Katie Chester
 10    483   Alex Vuotto           Upper Merion          5:08.38   13.92
              D.J. Dicastelnuoco
              Kenny Priest
              Michael Gheopreal
              Shiv Patel
 11    497   Charles Jordan        St Anthonys           5:09.42   14.96
              Robert Perla
              Kyle Daly
              Mike Petro
              Megan Mclean
 12    491   Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys         5:09.69   15.23
              Will Gore
              Ryan Pederson
              John Bruch
              Alec Turner
 13    494   Edward Caughlin       Haverford             5:10.36   15.90
              John Bickhart
              Bobby Greco
              Danny Noone
              Charlie Gallagher
 14    509   Robert Boyle          Blair                 5:10.63   16.17
              Nathan Reichel
              Lamar Duffy
              Charles Winn
              Eric Panicucci
 15    495   Edward Crocker        St Albans             5:11.23   16.77
              Ross Svenson
              Lansdale Henderson
              Robbie Wheeler
              Jeonghoon Chang
 16    482   Nicholas Rizzuto      LaSalle               5:13.48   19.02
              Daniel Paul
              Mark Pyrih
              Ian Schieve
              Rob Nave
 17    511   Anton Kraft           Great Bridge          5:14.14   19.68
              Michael Pietrantonio
              Parker Harrell
              Brian Hulse
              Hillary Warmack
 18    492   Justin Degaetano      Fairfax               5:14.96   20.50
              Luke Warnock
              Anthony Castaneda
              Brian Yonish
              Hayden Sawyer
 19    488   Joey Heimburger       Gloucester            5:18.40   23.94
              Michael Heaney
              Ben Kram
              David Collins
              Kelsey Hazelwood
 20    485   Michael Barclay       Lyme-Old Lyme         5:19.64   25.18
              Alexander Mayne
              Justin Kegley
              Jesse Bonelli
              Ricky Senft
 21    507   George Politidis      Manhasset             5:21.47   27.01
              Stephen Cobos
              William Pilavas
              Thomas Vouzakis
              Alexandra Graziano
 22    504   Arthur Wessel         Langley               5:21.91   27.45
              Brian Steele
              Wade Norris
              Matthew Levetown
              Amanda Durig
 23    487   Jeremy Mantell        Hun                   5:22.43   27.97
              John Lawrence
              Michael Gidding
              Jared Maziarz
              Ben Krause
 24    489   Daniel Stern          Woodbridge            5:24.56   30.10
              Alexander Narro
              Henry Powell
              Roland Dean
              Yonas Habtemichael
 25    481   Michael Bass          Mathews               5:25.77   31.31
              Zach Garcia
              Chris Lyell
              Andrew Merz
              Summer Johnson
 26    496   Kyle Walraven         Our Lady Lourdes      5:26.58   32.12
              Ryan Hall
              Colin Hall
              Michael Kelly
              Brandon Ciccone
 27    498   Patrick Walsh         Bishop Ireton         5:32.14   37.68
              Justin Kyker
              Patrick Murray
              Chris Ring
              Erin Cummins
 28    499   Michael Katz          South County          5:32.56   38.10
              Tyler Royce
              Jared Gongloff
              Josh Chapman
              Ian Ward
 29    503   Andrew Kitzmiller     Hylton                5:35.63   41.17
              Steven Scott
              Seth Wayland
              Logan Meyer
              Jasmil Perez
 30    501   James Cahayla-Wynne   Don Bosco             5:37.72   43.26
              Travis Duran
              Mark Owens
              Ted Phillips
              Alexander Gonzalez
 31    508   Adam Kassner          Harriton              5:42.20   47.74
              Alex Schechter
              Max Fagan
              Tom Angeloni
              Connor Wortley
 32    493   Alex Atkins           Norfolk Collegiate    6:00.00 1:05.54
              Andrew Strauss
              Chris Powers
              Chris Whitney
              Katie Conn
 SCR   484   Mike Walton           Northeast Catholic                   
              Francesco Tieri
              James Driscoll
              Sean Clark
              Max Shuster
 SCR   502   Peter Egnor           Egg Harbor                           
              Chuck Wray
              John Hoang
              Matt Biello
              Jake Fox
 SCR   505   Nick Van Der Vink     BCC                                  
              Gregory Mariuzza
              Marc Bernstein
              Eric Lee
              Erin Wolpert
 SCR   510   Spencer Roberts       Haddonfield                          
              Jonah Taylor
              Colin Newell
              Gurion Kastenberg
              Mike Carroll
 DNS   490   Steven Correll        Huntington                           
              Ben Jensen
              Joey West
              Ryan Pavelka
              David Lillienstein
 DNS   500   Brian Jones           Spackenkill                          
              Franklin Tavarez
              Andrew Shaffer
              Conner Mclean
              Jeffrey Sobotko

Boy's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:00 AM
      Race #63  Event 16   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Edward Caughlin       Haverford
  2    Michael  J. O'Hag~    Absegami
  3    Florian Mayr          E.L.Crossley
  4    Daniel Estevao        Kearny
  5    Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys
  6    Justin Degaetano      Fairfax

Boy's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:06 AM
      Race #64  Event 16   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Robert Boyle          Blair
  2    Patrick Rapuano       Episcopal PA
  3    Louis D'Ambrosio      Bonner
  4    Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe
  5    Charles Jordan        St Anthonys
  6    Anton Kraft           Great Bridge

Boy's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:12 AM
      Race #65  Event 16   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Edward Crocker        St Albans
  2    Ben Perry             Peddie
  3    Gene Taras            St Josephs Prep
  4    Thomas Mickler        Lower Merion
  5    Alex Vuotto           Upper Merion
  6    Nicholas Rizzuto      LaSalle

            Race #16, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                  Event 17   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    524   Monique Stenger       Egg Harbor            5:28.58        
              Michelle Woolbert
              Holly Van De Rijn
              Holly Berenotto
              Dana Urbanek
  2    519   Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe            5:36.31    7.73
              Charotte Brown
              Paige Gehrke
              Aliesha Blackman
              Carly Warren
  3    527   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          5:38.13    9.55
              Leah Greenspan
              Lisa Weinberg
              Julia Policastro
              Gabrielle Mezochow
  4    542   Erica Lachenauer      Nutley                5:38.60   10.02
              Rachel Kelly
              Katie Larigan
              Stephanie Ford
              Danielle Kretsch
  5    546   Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City            5:39.41   10.83
              Heather Higbee
              Kelly Mckee
              Robin Bourgeois
              Chelsea Gentilini
  6    517   Kayla Mcneill         Montclair             5:39.56   10.98
              Kristin Goodsell
              Emily Fink
              Meg Heisler
              Dave Garber
  7    523   Nicole Brady          Churchill             5:41.37   12.79
              Natasha Eikelenboom
              Kelsey Bates
              Laura Trabucco
              Laurel Robins
  8    521   Catherine Mills       Hun                   5:43.03   14.45
              Caroline Philhower
              Meghan Mccormick
              Kim Campbell
              Jackie Evans
  9    547   Nora Kenty            Harriton              5:43.79   15.21
              Alex Sparks-Hanson
              Chelsea Citron
              Meredith Nichols
              Katelyn Mc Cauley
 10    543   Stephanie Fischer     Notre Dame Coll       5:44.57   15.99
              Kendra Gammie
              Hilary Nolle
              Lindsay Favotto
              Renee Monchalin
 11    525   Olivia Garrity        Poughkeepsie          5:45.61   17.03
              Tiffany Schneck
              Gabrielle Frisenda
              Tylie Wilks
              Rachel Hoover
 12    544   Taylor Cannon         St Anthonys           5:45.75   17.17
              Elizabeth Carbone
              Loren Rispoli
              Sabrina Scheld
              Maggie Jones
 13    520   Alanna Mccloy         Mount St Joseph       5:46.99   18.41
              Maeve Flynn
              Sofia Quinodoz
              Catie Travaline
              Alexandra Vandegrift
 14    530   Anna Alburger         Agnes Irwin           5:48.03   19.45
              Sophie Rudolph
              Gabrielle Ware
              Elee O'Neill
              Francie Middleton
 15    534   Elizabeth Henry       Manhasset             5:48.59   20.01
              Maria Manis
              Kerrigan Hummel
              Georgina Thermos
              Margot Cyprus
 16    522   Samantha Ross         Concord               5:50.01   21.43
              Candace Bayne
              Charla Fender
              Jackie Evans
              Ashley Gliniak
 17    516   Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic        5:50.91   22.33
              Kara Carson
              Julie Miller
              Kelsey Reynolds
              Kristy Pietrone
 18    518   Rebecca Merrifield    Blair                 5:50.94   22.36
              Jenna Catalano
              Alexandra Patane
              Samantha Tilney
              Francesca Nestande
 19    536   Maggie Auer           Oakton                5:51.49   22.91
              Charlotte Dobry
              Caroline Moyer
              Lauren Quast
              Stephanie Snider
 20    550   Courtney Mckinney     Episcopal PA          5:51.92   23.34
              Jane Brinks
              Doreen El-Roeiy
              Rachel Howard
              Jinny Ahn
 21    526   Kristen Leblanc       Kearny                5:52.91   24.33
              Catalina Orjuela
              Jennifer Vicente
              Danielle Green
              Elizabeth Plaugic
 22    531   Aileen Bianchi        Merion Mercy          5:53.90   25.32
              Blair Smith
              Allyson Cedrone
              Dorothy Wechsler
              Jennifer Guzzardi
 23    540   Lauren Pratt          Roland Park           5:54.08   25.50
              Marialisa Itzoe
              Kerry Weir
              Cameron Mcclees
              Lilly Miller
 24    541   Emily Conners         FDR                   5:54.55   25.97
              Vicky Statsenko
              Cassandra Boland
              Nora Flannery
              Lila Chambers
 25    545   Vicky Koski-Karell    Yorktown              5:55.34   26.76
              Sarah Ranfone
              Natalie Thom
              Gina Ranfone
              Amy Law
 26    529   Alexis Stavros        Moorestown HS         5:55.45   26.87
              Victoria Geiter
              Kelsey Maier
              Kiera Mcgroarty
              Donna Calderone
 27    533   Melissa Colina        Springside            5:56.30   27.72
              Megan Speight
              Melissa Colina
              Laura Chisholm
              Victoria Iannarone
 28    538   Jillian Williams      Hylton                5:56.67   28.09
              Ali Casillas
              Aubrey Timmons
              Melissa Bearden
              Megan Melott
 29    528   Jessica Fain          St John               5:56.75   28.17
              Dana Wolkiewicz
              Mary Mosier
              Nicole Feeney
              Chrisanne Karcich
 30    549   Jenna Marcinko        Hickory               5:56.86   28.28
              Kelsey Vitullo
              Diana Brigham
              Brittany Tedder
              Hannah Laughlin
 31    552   Taylor Corey          St Pauls Girls        5:58.98   30.40
              Emily Weiss
              Aislinn Woessner
              Laura Woessner
              Lindsay Robertson
 32    537   Kate Muff             Prendergast           6:02.84   34.26
              Katie Brennan
              Molly Malone
              Kathy Hoffman
              Kaitlyn Marfilius
 33    532   Odette Channell       McLean                6:05.54   36.96
              Mckenzie Cadden
              Sonja Jeffers
              Amy Karr
              Christine Pifer
 34    551   Emmy Porter           Norfolk Collegiate    6:05.63   37.05
              Annika Jersild
              Jana Everett
              Doran Carr
              Ali Crawford
 35    535   Illana Edelman        Bryn Mawr Girls       6:09.32   40.74
              Elana Rofel
              Sarah Jampel
              Melanie Thankappan
              Emma Kaplan
 36    548   Katrina Koussis       Fairfax               6:20.83   52.25
              Kelly Frecker
              Katrina Liboro
              Victoria Mccrave
              Rachel Berenbaum
 37    539   Mary Hendrie          Holton-Arms           6:31.38 1:02.80
              Caitlyn Malone
              Lucy Goldberg
              Stephanie Jones
              Gavin Taylor
 38    553   Emily Ryan            Collingswood          6:38.54 1:09.96
              Danielle Mathias
              Brittany Tatum
              Ashley Bonder
              Kendal Winfree
 SCR   554   Kate Gentile          Camden Catholic                      
              Brooke Spagnolia
              Chelsea Brown
              Sarah Brown
              Gigi Castro

Girl's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:18 AM
      Race #66  Event 17   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Alanna Mccloy         Mount St Joseph
  2    Nicole Brady          Churchill
  3    Monique Stenger       Egg Harbor
  4    Kayla Mcneill         Montclair
  5    Taylor Cannon         St Anthonys
  6    Rebecca Merrifield    Blair

Girl's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:24 AM
      Race #67  Event 17   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Anna Alburger         Agnes Irwin
  2    Catherine Mills       Hun
  3    Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe
  4    Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City
  5    Olivia Garrity        Poughkeepsie
  6    Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic

Girl's Lightweight Four @17-May-08 9:30 AM
      Race #68  Event 17   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Elizabeth Henry       Manhasset
  2    Nora Kenty            Harriton
  3    Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion
  4    Erica Lachenauer      Nutley
  5    Stephanie Fischer     Notre Dame Coll
  6    Samantha Ross         Concord

             Race #17, Girl's Senior Double              
                  Event 18   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    562   Marielle Higgins      Montclair             5:47.16        
              Taylor Schlossberg
  2    571   Allisha Campaigne     Ernestown             5:51.25    4.09
              Meredith Papps
  3    558   Jessica Kelly         North Allegheny       5:56.55    9.39
              Olivia Klipa
  4    574                         Episcopal Dallas      5:58.21   11.05
  5    572   Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart          5:58.69   11.53
              Ariana Mcdevitt
  6    561   Kim Marion            Strath Haven          6:00.59   13.43
              Alaina Allen
  7    568   Maggie Mcmahon        Friends Select        6:03.08   15.92
              Kelcey Johnson
  8    570   Julia Ryan            Springside            6:04.38   17.22
              Jeanne Shotzbarger
  9    560   Kelly Bogart          Hylton                6:07.30   20.14
              Victoria Lazor
 10    573                         Shenendehowa          6:09.54   22.38
 11    563   Charlotte Duleyrie    Ridgewood             6:12.71   25.55
              Eileen Burley
 12    564   Kaelynn Benedicto     Woodbridge            6:14.82   27.66
              Sarah Lindemann
 13    559   Emily Butera          Shipley               6:15.89   28.73
              Laura Butera
 14    569   Keileigh Mcginnis     Absegami              6:15.94   28.78
              Nicole Mancuso
 15    566   Ashley Donahoo        Wakefield             6:17.99   30.83
              Alexis Goodwin
 16    567   Kate Branciforte      Holy Angels           6:31.97   44.81
              Serafina Spink
 DNS   565   Celina Della Croce    Nyack                                
              Mary Giacobbe

Girl's Senior Double @17-May-08 9:36 AM
      Race #69  Event 18   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kelly Bogart          Hylton
  2    Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart
  3    Marielle Higgins      Montclair
  4                          Episcopal Dallas
  5    Julia Ryan            Springside
  6    Kaelynn Benedicto     Woodbridge

Girl's Senior Double @17-May-08 9:42 AM
      Race #70  Event 18   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1                          Shenendehowa
  2    Kim Marion            Strath Haven
  3    Allisha Campaigne     Ernestown
  4    Jessica Kelly         North Allegheny
  5    Maggie Mcmahon        Friends Select
  6    Charlotte Duleyrie    Ridgewood

              Race #18, Boy's Senior Double              
                  Event 19   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    583   Daniel Corso          St Francis            5:00.53        
              Nicholas Shudlo
  2    599   Dylan Coletto         Grimsby               5:02.02    1.49
              Sylas Coletto
  3    578   Robbie Puddy          Simcoe                5:05.01    4.48
              Terry Lovegrove
  4    591   Dan Loftus            Roman Catholic        5:06.76    6.23
              Christopher Roberts
  5    598   Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill         5:07.92    7.39
              Samuel Franklin
  6    597   Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:09.63    9.10
              Robert Mercurio
  7    594   Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson    5:10.25    9.72
              Brian Homiak
  8    586   Dave Larivierre       Westdale              5:10.33    9.80
              Robert Gage
  9    577   Harrison Ong          Haverford             5:12.06   11.53
              Eric Malumed
 10    580   Jonathan Franqui      Montclair             5:12.60   12.07
              Kyle Dowd
 11    581   Sean Reilly           Don Bosco             5:13.38   12.85
              Jim Braun
 12    576   Sean Lawler           Malvern               5:17.06   16.53
              Chris Higgins
 13    589   Will Bennett          Gloucester            5:17.15   16.62
              Clay Greeley
 14    588   David Drewett         Hylton                5:22.60   22.07
              Andrew Casebere
 15    595   Charlie Devita        Germantown            5:29.14   28.61
              Andrew Kleiner
 16    585   Andrew Twigg          JEB Stuart            5:30.13   29.60
              Francis Kinney
 17    593   Dan Bryz-Gornia       Holy Spirit           5:33.30   32.77
              Alex Bross
 18    587   Mike Mcgowan          North Allegheny       5:34.05   33.52
              Daniel Borzelleca
 19    596   John Boehm            North Catholic        5:35.13   34.60
              Jason Berger
 20    592   Pat Rowe              Bonner                5:47.95   47.42
              Matthew Dailey
 21    584   Rob Lindston          Christian Brothers    5:52.51   51.98
              John Checton
 22    590   Malcolm Donahoo       Wakefield             5:56.12   55.59
              Donald Kingsford
 23    579   Chris Buesser         Ridgewood             6:08.85 1:08.32
              Alex Szigety
 SCR   582   Andrew Armstrong      Shipley                              
              Alex Lerman

Boy's Senior Double @17-May-08 9:48 AM
      Race #71  Event 19   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Harrison Ong          Haverford
  2    Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill
  3    Daniel Corso          St Francis
  4    Dan Loftus            Roman Catholic
  5    Dave Larivierre       Westdale
  6    Sean Lawler           Malvern

Boy's Senior Double @17-May-08 9:54 AM
      Race #72  Event 19   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jonathan Franqui      Montclair
  2    Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme
  3    Dylan Coletto         Grimsby
  4    Robbie Puddy          Simcoe
  5    Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson
  6    Sean Reilly           Don Bosco

              Race #19, Boy's Second Eight               
                  Event 20   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    605   John Alburger         St Josephs Prep       4:24.05        
              Joseph Malone
              James Duff
              Kevin Courtney
              Stephen Lezynski
              Ted Beck
              Mike Mcdevitt
              Ray Mccreavy
              Hayden Smith
  2    604   Dan Granados          Thomas Jefferson      4:30.60    6.55
              Michael Tanes
              Sam Eberspacher
              Chris Zeng
              Justin Warfield
              Evan Wilson
              Nick Anderson
              Matt Hoel
              Ryan O'Keefe
  3    603   Otto Dungan           Winter Park           4:30.85    6.80
              Pablo Menendez
              Derek Sutherland
              Brian Cosmillo
              Robert Wilkins
              Blake Bendixen
              Otto Alvarez
              Sean Fleming
              Juliene Botticello
  4    608   Joe Bellesheim        Chaminade             4:31.76    7.71
              Peter Gaddis
              Kevin Allen
              John Palmer
              Kevin Lawkins
              Matt Matyjek
              Brian Mcloughlin
              Andrew Proto
              Tom Quinn
  5    623   Tom Lynham            TC Williams           4:31.96    7.91
              William Shankles
              Rene Rodriguez
              John Kendrick
              Larry Dow
              Zach Whitacre
              Lee Anderson
              Josh Cruz
              Ian Terrell
  6    607   Paul Benyovszky       LaSalle               4:32.32    8.27
              James F Behr
              Stephen Zegalia
              Erik Haney
              Heath Thomas
              Michael Curley
              Matthew Mccullough
              Nathan Clapper
              Michael Coyle
  7    612   Brett Brestle         Holy Spirit           4:34.66   10.61
              Ian Dimatteo
              Mike Gunsser
              Tom Kresz
              Shawn Slattery
              Arthur Pareene
              Spencer Cason
              Eric Conover
              Caroline Kelly
  8    610   Jack Devlin           Gonzaga               4:34.67   10.62
              Killian O'Brien
              Sean Sweeney
              Sasha Daragan
              Patrick Mcmahon
              Colm Ellis
              Phil Otterson
              Denis Leahy
              Johannes Schmidt
  9    611   Robert Pullyblank     Ocean City            4:36.63   12.58
              Jason Marks
              Evan Rundgren
              Justin Stephano
              Cody Holland
              Edward Simonson
              Mark Doerr
              Mike Pastrana
              Mark Newman
 10    615   Peter Sebrechts       BCC                   4:38.40   14.35
              James Kiel
              Ryan Mcclafferty
              Soren Scott
              Tobias Koebrich
              Alex Bernstein
              Alexander Beckham
              Michael Tuttle
              Lucien Tessier
 11    622   Chris Chung           St Andrews            4:39.23   15.18
              Charlie Kade
              Andrew Rippel
              Zach Brak
              Lee Muller
              Ben Plumer
              Raphael Delarosa
              Spencer Davies
              Grant Nikols
 12    625   Bill Muhr             Bishop Eustace        4:39.41   15.36
              Croy Laughlin
              Brendan Kenny
              Nicholas Carini
              Chris O'Brien
              Michael Messina
              John Keeley
              Matt Johnson
              Ryan Kelly
 13    613   Dan Flanigan          St Augustine          4:40.96   16.91
              Dan Choyce
              Adam Levari
              Kyle Mathews
              Dom Deal
              Kenny Newcomb
              Vittorio Terrigno
              Billy Carrigan
              Patrick Hennessy
 14    609   Graham Thompson       St Albans             4:41.71   17.66
              Kevin Lee
              Matt Johnson
              Josh Flint
              Eamonn Foley
              Alex Rutherfoord
              Graham Roberts
              Daniel Sade
              Charlie Birkel
 15    606   Jay Rutkowski         Mainland              4:41.83   17.78
              Matt Micchelli
              Mike Mabkhouti
              Paddy Milligan
              Kevin Brady
              Russ Garrett
              Shaughn Juckett
              Colin Dabundo
              Sam Ojserkis
 16    621   Jorge Gomez-Pedraza   Wash-Lee              4:45.21   21.16
              Jake Smout
              Nick Kelleher
              John Washington
              Patrick Lacey
              Murilo Bizon
              Thomas Miotke
              Daniel Watson
              Will Dickinson
 17    617   Terence Smith         Lawrenceville         4:51.65   27.60
              Seamus Fish
              Edward Mcdavid
              Ha Lim Lee
              Latif Alam
              Luke Beemer
              Aditya Tandon
              Nathaniel Cunningham
              Zack Williamson
 18    620   Robert Hyde           Lake Braddock         4:53.98   29.93
              Jiwoo Suh
              Jameson Wong
              Michael Nelson
              Jared Vangordon
              Chris Sorenson
              Thomas Bishop
              Philip Vargas
              Olivia Rodee
 19    626   Wade Holmes           South County          4:55.29   31.24
              Cory Harrison
              Kevin Cortina
              Kevin Shea
              Matt Warner
              Ben Maldonato
              Andrew Almonte
              Jordan Keitelman
              Dotiana Aldape
 20    618   Drew Talbott          Forest Park           5:04.67   40.62
              Andrew Patchan
              Alex Horne
              Matthew Sjelin
              Tim Deaver
              Andrew Bengier
              Jonathan Desalva
              Sean Lantto
              Jesse Cole
 21    614   Zhen Chen             W Springfield         5:07.93   43.88
              Nicolas Garcia
              Christopher Connoly
              Cody Cashman
              Matthew Stevens
              Jace Courville
              Maxwell Garris
              Russell Ruud
              Matthew Maginn
 22    616   Alex Koste            Niskayuna             5:09.89   45.84
              Theodore Dalakos
              Andy Patt
              Alex Dwyer
              Kyle Matuszyk
              Luke Olson
              Clay Kaledin
              Kyle Ebert
              Nate Hoffmann
 23    619   Xanny Velkoff         Mt Vernon             5:12.15   48.10
              Nicholas Restifo
              Jacob Boyce
              Javier Castillo
              Brian Concannon
              Hank Benjamin
              Randall Davis
              Mark Kraymak
              Jonathan Convery
 24    624   Matthew Retterer      Bishop OConnell       5:26.21 1:02.16
              Tyler Dehaven
              Jon Norris
              Nathan Cvrk
              Will Dougherty
              Greg Donnelly
              Christian Christopherson
              Charles Spencer
              Jessica Wilus
 SCR   627   Michael Zalenski      St Ignatius                          
              Daniel Warren
              Tim Hess
              Joseph Anielski
              Christopher Branchick
              Patrick Leneghan
              Christopher Ranney
              Chris Reyes
              Matt Carlsen

Boy's Second Eight @17-May-08 10:00 AM
      Race #73  Event 20   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Robert Pullyblank     Ocean City
  2    Tom Lynham            TC Williams
  3    John Alburger         St Josephs Prep
  4    Joe Bellesheim        Chaminade
  5    Jack Devlin           Gonzaga
  6    Bill Muhr             Bishop Eustace

Boy's Second Eight @17-May-08 10:06 AM
      Race #74  Event 20   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Peter Sebrechts       BCC
  2    Paul Benyovszky       LaSalle
  3    Dan Granados          Thomas Jefferson
  4    Otto Dungan           Winter Park
  5    Brett Brestle         Holy Spirit
  6    Chris Chung           St Andrews

              Race #20, Girl's Second Eight              
                  Event 21   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    631   Kelley Kirschner      Thomas Jefferson      5:07.17        
              Natalie Lubsen
              Blake Reed
              Danielle Meeker
              Erin Haas
              Stephanie Snoich
              Ami Jo
              Amelia Friedman
              Carolyn Mccallister
  2    633   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:07.66    0.49
              Becky Lederer
              Natalie Carlone
              Lawren Kieffer
              Molly Thompson
              Megan Farris
              Megan Welsh
              Rebecca Duffin
              Gina Perri
  3    640   Soraya Shehata        BCC                   5:14.27    7.10
              Gwnedd Arbury
              Anna Krist
              Laura Valenstein
              Blair Bradley
              Isadora Kratchman
              Jessica Mckay
              Laura Keeling
              Hannah Schreiber
  4    639   Marian Wolz           TC Williams           5:14.28    7.11
              Abby Waters
              Nicole Burdett
              Caroline Kee
              Nora Willkomm
              Tara Briggs
              Christina Wohler
              Angelique Laboy-Coparropa
              Jobelle Cruz
  5    636   Lillian Stellitano    Mainland              5:14.58    7.41
              Jen Zaplitny
              Abbey Schiavo
              Amanda Dothe
              Ashley Miskiewicz
              Molly Gordon
              Nicole Notaro
              Erika Ferguson
              Hayley Dannehower
  6    644   Catherine Gellatly    Woodrow Wilson        5:14.72    7.55
              Sally Turner
              Diana Gold
              Lena Pfeiffer
              Patricia Sanabria
              Ariana Tabaku
              Alexandra Martone
              Meredith Twillman
              Charlotte Hodgson
  7    641   Elizabeth Totoro      Atlantic City         5:14.91    7.74
              Bria Anderson
              Victoria Kane
              Rachael Shanker
              Alexis Blandine
              Arielle Hirsch
              Alexandra Mccue
              Hannah Totoro
              Jeannine Tedesco
  8    637   Erin Thibeau          Walt Whitman          5:16.05    8.88
              Meg Miles
              Emily Hildebrand
              Antonia Curtin
              Katie Guild
              Eleanor Katz
              Yasmeen Abutaleb
              Julie Mazziotta
              Kim Goral
  9    634   Alexandra Wilkins     Bishop Eustace        5:16.52    9.35
              Sarah Thompson
              Tasha Martines
              Marycate Walsh
              Brooke Weidhaas
              Krista Dicurcio
              Megan Mccabe
              Angela Flinn
              Kerry Walsh
 10    647   Elizabeth Gillespie   Georgetown Visitation 5:19.95   12.78
              Kelly O'Conor
              Caitlin Mudd
              Lauren Leckenby
              Catherine Byrne
              Claire Stuhlmann
              Ally Grimm
              Mikey Bilotta
              Gabby Bilotta
 11    645   Jennifer Butterhof    Absegami              5:20.80   13.63
              Chelsea Frigen
              Joanal Brown
              Nicole D'Agostino
              Kira Greenlee
              Niki Koutrotsios
              Aylina Viscusi
              Brianna D'Agostino
              Kaitlin Spencer
 12    648   Blythe Tarbox         Agnes Irwin           5:23.16   15.99
              Shakirah Tabourn
              Samantha Januszeski
              Mary Catherine O'Reilly-Gindha
              Nimet Cebeci
              Caitlin Petrakis
              Caroline Kraeutler
              Maria Karalis
              Lucy Mahoney
 13    635   Spot Winslow          National Cathedral    5:24.47   17.30
              Nora Taranto
              Molly Hayes
              Greer Dent
              Kelsey Slaughter
              Brett Andersen
              Jordan Chisek
              Tara Chadab
              Sidney Scott
 14    646   Dana Probasco         Wash-Lee              5:24.85   17.68
              Diana Lay
              Cassie Runevald
              Allison Hight
              Claire Monfort
              Zoe Willis
              Darya Minovi
              Grace Vinson
              Rebecca Strause
 15    643   Natalie Honan         Holy Spirit           5:30.04   22.87
              Brigid Miller
              Michelle Goodwin
              Kelly Griggs
              Erin Mcdevitt
              Molly Barrett
              Sloane Spurlock
              Danielle Lashley
              Desiree Smith
 16    638   Carol Geary           W Springfield         5:30.92   23.75
              Rachel Nierle
               Alexandria Lowrie
              Sonja Tucker
              Kaitlyn Connolly 
              Janet Sojka
              Tereza Pajkrtova
              Karen Pan
              Elizabeth Goldberg
 17    649   Haley Heffley         Oakcrest              5:31.90   24.73
              Danielle Upton
              Heyley Adams
              Nydia Rodriguez
              Michelle Mazzeo
              Maegan Reese
              Bailey Dawson
              Melissa Meyers
              Rosemary Miller
 18    642   Megan O'Brien         Niskayuna             5:37.93   30.76
              Megan Sweeney
              Maryrose Clark
              Morgan Schmitt
              Aisling Sive
              Maximie Sorensen
              Laura Trigger
              Emily Wilkerson
              Lianna Potrikus
 19    632   Rachel Pedersen       St Andrews            5:38.12   30.95
              Joo Yeon Koo
              Jessica Torres
              Liz Scarinci
              Bailey Marshall
              Maddie Garner
              Rebecca Smith
              Leila Crawford
              Danielle Eskridge
 20    651   Lauren Bosley         Lake Braddock         5:43.96   36.79
              Clara Villanueva
              Rebecca Merciez
              Selina Kirwan
              Katie Kane
              Catherine Hicks
              Katie Kelley
              Catherine Burkhard
              Brianna Addison
 21    650   Nuvia Zelava          Mt Vernon             6:07.83 1:00.66
              Grace Vanchieri
              Nora Mady
              Carla Reyes
              Taylor Horne
              Marissa Mireles
              Kathleen Farmer
              Sabina Scherle
              Olivia Pryor

Girl's Second Eight @17-May-08 10:12 AM
      Race #75  Event 21   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Alexandra Wilkins     Bishop Eustace
  2    Lillian Stellitano    Mainland
  3    Kelley Kirschner      Thomas Jefferson
  4    Marian Wolz           TC Williams
  5    Erin Thibeau          Walt Whitman
  6    Blythe Tarbox         Agnes Irwin

Girl's Second Eight @17-May-08 10:18 AM
      Race #76  Event 21   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Elizabeth Gillesp~    Georgetown Visitation
  2    Catherine Gellatly    Woodrow Wilson
  3    Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph
  4    Soraya Shehata        BCC
  5    Elizabeth Totoro      Atlantic City
  6    Jennifer Butterhof    Absegami

              Race #21, Girl's Senior Quad               
                  Event 22   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    671   Karli Sheahan         Denis Morris          5:04.43        
              Sarah Wiley
              Christina Gravelle
              Alex Meiklejohn
  2    655   Zoe Hoffman           Conestoga             5:10.17    5.74
              Megan Connell
              Grace Beck
              Carole Jeanne Weber
  3    669   Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas       5:11.98    7.55
              Elizabeth Wallace
              Sylvia Fox
              Meg Gaertner
  4    667   Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA          5:12.27    7.84
              Meagan Berry
              Erin Flynn
              Brittany Bruder
  5    662   Callie Gorman         Ridgewood             5:15.55   11.12
              Maggie Mccrudden
              Natalie Mccrudden
              Tory Mather
  6    658   Marla Brendley        McLean                5:20.88   16.45
              Kat Geithman
              Mckensie Harper
              Emily Smith
  7    659   Carolyn Chisholm      Springside            5:23.90   19.47
              Antonija Bross
              Lucy Rice
              Holly Bailey
  8    656   Amanda Hirsch         North Allegheny       5:28.75   24.32
              Jordan Herbert
              Stacey End
              Madeline Gray
  9    666   Yda Zamora            Montclair             5:38.77   34.34
              Hannah Maddrey
              Kaylin Lane
              Miriam Gutman
 10    665   Anna Nathanson        Teaneck               5:39.09   34.66
              Sarah Pearlman
              Carmel Pratt
              Juliette Conte
 11    657   Emily Bohnsack        Woodbridge            5:50.72   46.29
              Laura Mayberry
              Rachel Webb
              Molly Rice
 12    670   Stefani Lieb          Forest Park           5:51.06   46.63
              Marie Gately
              Nicole Meyer
              Becca Lee
 13    668   Tara Orr              Hylton                5:55.99   51.56
              Nira Towles
              Whitney Howerton
              Alyssa Uperti
 14    661   Allison Hoeltzel      Baldwin               6:05.67 1:01.24
              Ali Evans
              Christina Middleton
              Harisen Karden
 15    664   Merry Ambinder        Westfield             6:12.22 1:07.79
              Gabrielle Cerami
              Olivia Magnanini
              Shannon Foley
 SCR   663   Floy Gaidarski        Episcopal Dallas                     
              Brianna Jordan
              Shelley Hoblit
              Kate Imel

Girl's Senior Quad @17-May-08 10:24 AM
      Race #77  Event 22   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Yda Zamora            Montclair
  2    Callie Gorman         Ridgewood
  3    Karli Sheahan         Denis Morris
  4    Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA
  5    Amanda Hirsch         North Allegheny
  6    Stefani Lieb          Forest Park

Girl's Senior Quad @17-May-08 10:30 AM
      Race #78  Event 22   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Anna Nathanson        Teaneck
  2    Marla Brendley        McLean
  3    Zoe Hoffman           Conestoga
  4    Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas
  5    Carolyn Chisholm      Springside
  6    Emily Bohnsack        Woodbridge

               Race #22, Boy's Senior Quad               
                  Event 23   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    676   Jonathan Lees         Roman Catholic        4:28.20        
              Giovanni Disalvatore
              Mike Wisniewski
              Gerald Carr
  2    675   Mike Donohue          Malvern               4:28.47    0.27
              Mike Bohs
              Mike Rawlings
              Brandon Hanna
  3    681   Tommy Mcelwee         Conestoga             4:37.79    9.59
              Joe Savo
              Derek Porter
              Gregory Klotzbach
  4    677   Brian Marcus          North Allegheny       4:51.34   23.14
              Adam Reckless
              Ryan Mohan
              Alan Meininghaus
  5    683   Christopher Crabbe    Lyme-Old Lyme         4:56.72   28.52
              Alexander Lunde
              David Brown
              James Spina
  6    682   Peter Mekalainas      St John               5:00.71   32.51
              Anthony Abbruscato
              Matthew Rousseau
              John Bardong
  7    678   John Strang           Hylton                5:02.45   34.25
              Scolaighe Goebert
              William Cho
              Christopher Fichten
  8    686   Michael Scott         Episcopal PA          5:04.53   36.33
              Martin Wimbush
              Paul Vithayathil
              Ben Jones
  9    680   Balt Heldring         Haverford             5:22.93   54.73
              Chris Miller
              Will Offit
              Julian Crowther
 10    685   Mark Allen            Absegami              5:23.00   54.80
              Travis Bumgarner
              Justin Rann
              Steve Kantz
 11    684   Alan Workman          Westfield             5:44.48 1:16.28
              Sam Ross
              Jimi Heffernan
              Sam Waxtel
 DNF   679   Scott Mayr            Ridgewood                            
              Nick Stanek
              Robert Tedeschi
              Peter Wey

Boy's Senior Quad @17-May-08 4:30 PM
      Race #118  Event 23   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Christopher Crabbe    Lyme-Old Lyme
  2    Brian Marcus          North Allegheny
  3    Jonathan Lees         Roman Catholic
  4    Mike Donohue          Malvern
  5    Tommy Mcelwee         Conestoga
  6    Peter Mekalainas      St John

              Race #23, Boy's Senior Single              
                  Event 24   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    690   Austin Meyer          Shaker HS             5:14.18        
  2    691   Elihu Reynolds        Queensbury            5:22.99    8.81
  3    694   Ian Edwards           Holy Trinity          5:25.79   11.61
  4    710   Zac Fry               Notre Dame Coll       5:27.30   13.12
  5    692   Brandon Taaffe        Pine View             5:29.17   14.99
  6    716   Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa          5:29.23   15.05
  7    717   Matt Parker           Broadwater            5:30.56   16.38
  8    714   Juris Heidebrecht     Lakeport              5:31.25   17.07
  9    695   Randy Scott           Malvern               5:31.62   17.44
 10    693   Christopher Klarich   Roman Catholic        5:36.71   22.53
 11    706   Henry Meigs           Chestnut Hill         5:39.23   25.05
 12    707   Jonathan Walsh        LaSalle               5:40.74   26.56
 13    701   Jeremy Asch           Episcopal PA          5:41.31   27.13
 14    712   Ben Roos              Western Branch        5:44.08   29.90
 15    711   Peter Bertoli         Oyster Bay            5:48.24   34.06
 16    698   Dustin Luchmee        Conestoga             5:50.52   36.34
 17    709   Griffin Becker        Devon Prep            5:53.56   39.38
 18    702   Max Massey            Upper Dublin          5:56.73   42.55
 19    699   Kory Swierczek        Strath Haven          5:59.19   45.01
 20    715   Jeremy Somani         Delaware Valley Frie~ 6:06.20   52.02
 21    703   John Hewson           Bergen Catholic       6:06.97   52.79
 22    697   Thomas Stolarski      Nest                  6:09.36   55.18
 23    713   Max Dugan             Masterman             6:11.92   57.74
 24    708   Charlie Ries          Haverford High        6:11.93   57.75
 25    696   Sam Green             Friends Central       6:15.95 1:01.77
 26    700   Samir Luthra          Haverford             6:17.83 1:03.65
 SCR   705   Joel Mackay           North Allegheny                      
 SCR   720   John Boehm            North Catholic                       
 DNS   704   Conrad Dobrowolski    Harborfields                         
 DNS   718   Liam Vermazen         Nyack                                
 DNS   719   Evan Balch            Episcopal Dallas                     

Boy's Senior Single @17-May-08 10:36 AM
      Race #79  Event 24   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jeremy Asch           Episcopal PA
  2    Matt Parker           Broadwater
  3    Austin Meyer          Shaker HS
  4    Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa
  5    Jonathan Walsh        LaSalle
  6    Max Massey            Upper Dublin

Boy's Senior Single @17-May-08 10:42 AM
      Race #80  Event 24   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Ben Roos              Western Branch
  2    Juris Heidebrecht     Lakeport
  3    Elihu Reynolds        Queensbury
  4    Brandon Taaffe        Pine View
  5    Henry Meigs           Chestnut Hill
  6    Griffin Becker        Devon Prep

Boy's Senior Single @17-May-08 10:48 AM
      Race #81  Event 24   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Peter Bertoli         Oyster Bay
  2    Randy Scott           Malvern
  3    Ian Edwards           Holy Trinity
  4    Zac Fry               Notre Dame Coll
  5    Christopher Klari~    Roman Catholic
  6    Dustin Luchmee        Conestoga

             Race #24, Girl's Senior Single              
                  Event 25   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    743                         Honeyoye Falls        5:54.17        
  2    736   Felicia Izaguirre     Churchill             5:55.13    0.96
  3    738   Karoline Mikolajewski Eden                  6:02.79    8.62
  4    724   Anne Mulholland       Upper Darby           6:02.89    8.72
  5    734   Rebecca Henriquez     Our Lady Mercy        6:05.52   11.35
  6    732   Elizabeth Moran       Conestoga             6:06.91   12.74
  7    725   Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin          6:08.30   14.13
  8    740   Jaclyn Postulka       Shenendehowa          6:08.61   14.44
  9    731   Katharine Watson      Williams              6:14.09   19.92
 10    737   Abby Voss             JEB Stuart            6:19.36   25.19
 11    741   Kate Hale             Bishop McGann         6:20.21   26.04
 12    730   Catherine Crowley     Horace Mann           6:20.89   26.72
 13    735   Shannon Munsell       Strath Haven          6:34.90   40.73
 14    728   Lauren Vanvliet       Old Saybrook          6:34.95   40.78
 15    739   Stephanie Neal        Baldwin               6:35.32   41.15
 16    727   Phyllis Viola         Acad Notre Dame       6:43.42   49.25
 17    733   Jackie Pilkington     Northern Highlands    6:47.68   53.51
 18    726   Kim Gilmour           North Allegheny       6:47.90   53.73
 19    729   Ally Rutkosky         Germantown            6:55.83 1:01.66
 20    742   Gabbie Read           River Dell            6:56.67 1:02.50

Girl's Senior Single @17-May-08 10:54 AM
      Race #82  Event 25   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Katharine Watson      Williams
  2    Rebecca Henriquez     Our Lady Mercy
  3                          Honeyoye Falls
  4    Anne Mulholland       Upper Darby
  5    Jaclyn Postulka       Shenendehowa
  6    Catherine Crowley     Horace Mann

Girl's Senior Single @17-May-08 11:00 AM
      Race #83  Event 25   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Abby Voss             JEB Stuart
  2    Elizabeth Moran       Conestoga
  3    Felicia Izaguirre     Churchill
  4    Karoline Mikolaje~    Eden
  5    Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin
  6    Kate Hale             Bishop McGann

               Race #25, Boy's Senior Four               
                  Event 26   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    747   Matthew Gallira       Blair                 4:43.00        
              Michael Mayes
              Elliott Anderson
              Stephen Patane
              James Bowditch
  2    748   Brian Young           Episcopal PA          4:46.42    3.42
              Loren Mead
              Connor Sullivan
              Alejandro Rettig Y Martin
              Sarah Mcgovern
  3    789   Alex Taaffe           Pine View             4:48.26    5.26
              Michael Harrison
              Kyle Schmidt
              Ian Stewart
              Jason Katz
  4    779   Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley          4:48.63    5.63
              Justin Bath
              Cory Macchesney
              Kirkey Jason
              Kathryn Wiens
  5    746   Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge          4:49.24    6.24
              Chris Lutz
              Kevin Judge
              Joe Mortimer
              Corey Mee
  6    797   Robbie Bickhart       Haverford             4:50.57    7.57
              Matthew Scheuritzel
              Alex Yoel
              Lucas Cantor
              Heston Berkman
  7    763   Joseph Mccabe         Poughkeepsie          4:53.47   10.47
              Curtis Mccabe
              Mathew Lewis
              Evan Chamberas
              Joseph Macelveen
  8    752   Chris Reich           Fordham               4:57.38   14.38
              Kyle Reich
              Matthew Streb
              Arthur Micheli
              Alex Snow
  9    770   Greg Smith            Our Lady Lourdes      4:57.51   14.51
              Benjamin Smith
              Giancarlo Incorvaia
              ??? Van Buren
              Stephanie Hartmann
 10    997   William Pugliese      Nutley                4:58.23   15.23
              Philip Sainz
              Aaron Petronico
              Tom Apicella
              Cory Semper
 11    750   John Cox              Radnor                4:58.27   15.27
              Casey Zielinski
              Peter Vandebeek
              George Greendyk
              Sam Leisk
 12    776   Mike Mirabella        Absegami              4:58.32   15.32
              Frank Agli
              Michael Hopp
              Brad Hegarty
              Robert Tyszka
 13    757   Mike Lugg             Oakcrest              4:58.39   15.39
              Aaron Kesselman
              Danny Lang
              Kyle Mcknight
              Kelsea Jensen
 14    787   Sean Corwen           Hun                   5:00.96   17.96
              Brad Lewis
              Tom Pallotti
              Jonathan Furlong
              Brad Starr
 15    753   Rob Tobia             St Josephs Prep       5:01.69   18.69
              Thomas Dennis
              Phil Lastner
              Jeremy Bailey
              Michael Connolly
 16    780   Nick Rogers           Churchill             5:02.50   19.50
              Robbie Smith
              Mike Kuchapski
              James Bennett
              Jaclyn Parker
 17    785   Matt Oatway           Haddonfield           5:04.27   21.27
              Trevor Zaleski
              Garrett Gerber
              Harry Mcadams
              Alison Pescatore
 18    756   Paul Burd             Peddie                5:04.82   21.82
              James Baffa
              William Tyler Nebel
              Colin Antaya
              Laura Wyrick
 19    786   Pete Worthington      Camden Catholic       5:05.33   22.33
              Justin Rubini
              Tim Goetz
              Alexander Lehman
              Grant Hutchinson
 20    765   Jon Clifford          Vineland              5:05.55   22.55
              Rob Hayes
              Maciej Grudzien
              Piotr Grudzien
              Jeannine Mccarty
 21    783   Ross Tremblay         Arlington             5:05.65   22.65
              James Olson
              Kyle Peabody
              Michael Masci
              Michael Gioquindo
 22    755   Michael Farrell       Moorestown HS         5:05.66   22.66
              Jordan Brosch
              Grant D'Avino
              Tim Farrell
              Zoey Call
 23    771   Michael Ross          Gonzaga               5:06.85   23.85
              Nick Jones
              Gregory Beckwith
              Jude Morris
              Justin Richardson
 24    773   William Lyman         Kearny                5:07.04   24.04
              Martin Kuzmicki
              Brandon Tavarez
              Tom Gaspar
              Steven Carvalho
 25    796   Chris Dinger          St Augustine          5:07.12   24.12
              Kurt Linton
              Sal Lucchesi
              Ken Calemmo
              Marc Smith
 26    790   Carl Nate Udren       Harriton              5:07.16   24.16
              Matthew Eckrich
              Andrea Fatatis
              Dave Dolan
              Eric Schlesinger
 27    759   Zach Gorman           Hickory               5:08.54   25.54
              Ben Urbon
              Dylan Staples
              Adam Browder
              Daniel Zimmerman
 28    751   Andrew Weeks          Collingswood          5:08.59   25.59
              Joe Okai
              Zaven Torres
              Chris Valotta
              Patric Ciervo
 29    795   Alex Pavelka          Huntington            5:08.69   25.69
              Stephan Petrylka
              Zack Lustberg
              Jonathan Correll
              Josh Daidone
 30    749   Sean Harder           DeMatha               5:08.91   25.91
              William Massimini
              Daniel Peacock
              Gregory Meyer
              Brian Carroll
 31    781   Drew Ruff             St Anthonys           5:09.73   26.73
              Chris Sutherland
              Matt Walsh
              Kyle Mannheimer
              Brianne Russell
 32    792   Conor Denicola        Don Bosco             5:10.28   27.28
              Conrad Kozlowski
              Wally Martin
              Chase Wiswesser
              Stephen Enders
 33    791   Matt Meyer            FDR                   5:11.42   28.42
              Austin Pullman
              Mike Floryan
              Marko Milea
              Jennifer Wolf
 34    782   Vincent Marchetta     Chaminade             5:11.85   28.85
              Ryan Walsh
              Gavin Henriquez
              Mike Sena
              Brandon Babwah
 35    762   Chris Glomb           Oakton                5:14.72   31.72
              Nader Hussein
              Elliot Ward
              Zac Chesser
              Brian Nero
 36    769   John Pagano           Roman Catholic        5:15.56   32.56
              Mike Foster
              Dave Tietjen
              Xavier Alexander
              Mike Shackleton
 37    766   Rich Ciamaichelo      Bonner                5:16.58   33.58
              Chris Egan
              Johnathan Shank
              Ryan Eife
              Christian Mcelhenney
 38    777   Mark Weyrick          Woodson               5:17.16   34.16
              Stephen Berrigan
              Christopher Tubbs
              Basheer Rehman
              Wade Price
 39    761   Arjun Banerjee        Langley               5:18.05   35.05
              Douglas Bennett
              Arshin Khodaei
              Josh Hicks
              Alexandra Mullin
 40    760   Allen Tate            Germantown            5:24.25   41.25
              Kevin Blalock
              Aboud Karzoun
              James Earley
              Molly Chodakewitz
 41    794   Evan Ostrow           Lower Merion          5:25.30   42.30
              Alexander Adams
              Noah Zuares
              Julian Golec
              Max Stern
 42    778   Reid Simon            Georgetown Day        5:25.55   42.55
              Jared Rosenfeld
              Steven Klores
              Henry Geria
              Kevin Thompson
 43    768   Bishoy Yousseff       Egg Harbor            5:31.44   48.44
              Basem Hanna
              Sam Villaluna
              Lou Houmis
              Matthew Graham
 44    758   Dexter Phan           Bishop Ireton         5:36.60   53.60
              Niall Swider
              Mike Mccabe
              Richard J Nagel Iii
              Brian Mccormack
 45    772   Kane Hobbs            St. Marks             5:38.02   55.02
              Cullen Worsh
              Brian Mcauliffe
              Jordan Murphy
              Liz Vari
 46    788   Max Stewart           University            5:41.43   58.43
              Charles Gillig
              Zander Nichols
              Dan Udden
              Sami Ginsberg
 47    754   James Green           Fairfax               6:19.54 1:36.54
              Jacob Goings
              Alex Neblett
              Erick Enciso
              Anu Ghate
 SCR   775   Wesley Palumbo        Northeast Catholic                   
              Brian Ficco
              Sean Pastor
              Brandon Joyce
              Max Shuster
 SCR   793   Peter Alter           Taylor-Allderdice                    
              Scott Caplan
              Eric Stadterman
              Ezequiel Perez
              Max Reisman
 DNS   764   Kyle Pepin            Conestoga                            
              Michael Mccarter
              Josh Lichman
              Freddy Heitjan
              Brian Endy
 DNS   784   Cranley Lockhart      McLean                               
              Peter Cofrancesco
              Justin Pace
              Kyle Gallager
              Lilly Vamberi

Boy's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:06 AM
      Race #84  Event 26   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Mike Lugg             Oakcrest
  2    Joseph Mccabe         Poughkeepsie
  3    Matthew Gallira       Blair
  4    Robbie Bickhart       Haverford
  5    Mike Mirabella        Absegami
  6    Paul Burd             Peddie

Boy's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:12 AM
      Race #85  Event 26   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Sean Corwen           Hun
  2    Chris Reich           Fordham
  3    Brian Young           Episcopal PA
  4    Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge
  5    John Cox              Radnor
  6    Matt Oatway           Haddonfield

Boy's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:18 AM
      Race #86  Event 26   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Rob Tobia             St Josephs Prep
  2    Greg Smith            Our Lady Lourdes
  3    Alex Taaffe           Pine View
  4    Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley
  5    William Pugliese      Nutley
  6    Nick Rogers           Churchill

              Race #26, Girl's Senior Four               
                  Event 27   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    801   Shelley Pearson       Peddie                5:18.75        
              Erica Lockard
              Erin Hawes
              Sheila Dave
              Emily Boudreau
  2    845   Annie Kramer          Radnor                5:23.75    5.00
              Caroline Fox
              Colie Pilling
              Gabrielle Mariotti
              Charlotte Rand
  3    802   Shawnee Foglio        Ocean City            5:25.35    6.60
              Alexandra Russo
              Alexa Antonioli
              Amy Shrader
              Nicole Decredico
  4    812   Alexandra Patane      Blair                 5:28.33    9.58
              Tallarie Thurgood
              Samantha Tilney
              Elizabeth Martens
              Michaela Mccrink
  5    825   Laura Doody           Woodbridge            5:29.96   11.21
              Paula Coughlin
              Allison Mayberry
              Katherine Changes
              Danielle Woods
  6    822   Dana Meadows          Gloucester            5:30.35   11.60
              Erika Baranek
              Kristen Hickman
              Molley Martin
              Sarah Frye
  7    804   Monica Odonoghue      Merion Mercy          5:30.52   11.77
              Maureen  White
              Kerry Bennett
              Moira Schanne
              Amanda Friedlander
  8    834   Amber Ballantyne      Churchill             5:30.76   12.01
              Brittany Ronald
              Fiona Blackburn
              Kate Byskov
              Alana Fraser
  9    811   Antonia Moran         Haddonfield           5:32.23   13.48
              Jullia Stoner
              Hillary Gilson
              Kate Creran
              Annie Funkie
 10    803   Terra Markot          Mathews               5:32.62   13.87
              Sarah Bass
              Jessica Fosdyck
              Catherine Robertson
              Morgan Hudgins
 11    808   Megan Addalli         Upper Merion          5:33.10   14.35
              Nicole Bruno
              Maura Mcginley
              Christina Flood
              Lauren Miraglia
 12    810   Kelly Hall            McLean                5:34.51   15.76
              Colleen Devlin
              Brooke Bush
              Nicol Russell
              Danielle Decrema
 13    820   Kirsten Van Fossen    Moorestown HS         5:35.06   16.31
              Vaughn Cody
              Hilary Lovett
              Mia Allende
              Alexandra Groody
 14    807   Paulina Marcucci      Lower Merion          5:36.12   17.37
              Amanda Robins
              Sarah Camitta
              Rebecca Wahrman
              Dianna Levin
 15    806   Hannah Kegley         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:36.36   17.61
              Jennifer Carpenter
              Emily Kearney
              Amanda Sibley
              Charlotte Cipparone
 16    833   Felicia Gojmerac      St. Marks             5:36.50   17.75
              Kristen Endres
              Erin Hoban
              Jamie Hedrick
              Angela Ferelli
 17    809   Morgane Hayes         Shipley               5:37.26   18.51
              Julia Fisher
              Rachel Johnson
              Jenny Colgan
              Kristina Niedermayer
 18    846   Frances Hardy         Lawrenceville         5:37.81   19.06
              Haley Carstensen
              Emelie Kravetz
              Hunter Terry
              Ilana Usiskin
 19    841   Caroline Mears        Norfolk Collegiate    5:37.90   19.15
              Anna Pidgeon
              Olivia Smith
              Mary Kelly
              Jesse Miller
 20    830   Karla Kornsey         Camden Catholic       5:38.57   19.82
              Allie Boc
              Nicolle Morris
              Ashli Mccleaf
              Kelly Stine
 21    842   Meaghan Hurley        St Anthonys           5:39.93   21.18
              Amanda Kleczka
              Katie O'Brien
              Katlynn Pentecoste
              Marielle Connolly
 22    821   Lauren Duda           Mount St Joseph       5:40.25   21.50
              Colleen Mcnamara
              Cristina Bernal
              Clare Kohler
              Faith Zaki
 23    827   Laura Henriquez       Belleville            5:42.18   23.43
              Carrie Borkowski
              Jerica Geronimo
              Sara Elmiligi
              Lisa Bui
 24    814   Christie Mcelhenny    Egg Harbor            5:43.04   24.29
              Catie Merendino
              Kate Mierzejewski
              Stephanie Hauck
              Alexandra Paulin
 25    847   Brittnay Katz         Bryn Mawr Girls       5:44.31   25.56
              Anja Frost
              Caitlin Vieth
              Melanie Thankappan
              Ali Magill
 26    840   Courtney Wilkes       Holton-Arms           5:45.37   26.62
              Hannah Baranes
              Sammy Shane
              Caroline Regan
              Persephone Ma
 27    835   Angela Quinn          Prendergast           5:46.83   28.08
              Melissa Nichols
              Catherine Abbott
              Marycate Givnish
              Rachel Gamber
 28    831   Ester Fell            FDR                   5:48.68   29.93
              Arielle Tillou
              Emily Whalen
              Schuyler Burn
              Courtney Woodard
 29    815   Angela Jump           Acad Holy Cross       5:49.55   30.80
              Colleen O'Connell
              Katherine Cardy
              Jasmine Taylor
              Clare Kane
 30    844   Carolyn Paznek        Kearny                5:50.82   32.07
              Aline Franco
              Chifaa Bouzidi
              Katie Mcgonigal
              Michelle Plaugic
 31    816   Andie Scher           Montclair             5:51.02   32.27
              Gabby Ambrosio
              Emily Mcdonald
              Maggie Daviet
              Julia Mcghee
 32    823   Zoe Newell            BCC                   5:51.28   32.53
              Ella Kampelman
              Amanda Litty
              Katie Lafranchi
              Jacqueline Azoulay
 33    818   Patricia Shen         Shaker HS             5:52.24   33.49
              Amanda Urquhart
              Katie Miecznikowski
              Carolyn Lasky
              Elizabeth Schanz
 34    838   Anita Venuto          Vineland              5:52.72   33.97
              Bianca Herrera
              Emily Tobolski
              Kristin Corum
              Maggie Dooley
 35    998   Emily Urquhart        Episcopal  VA         5:53.54   34.79
              Alexandra Mannix
              Alexa Williams
              Mandy Cashin
              Francis Ainsworth
 36    824   Rebecca Berenson      Langley               5:53.61   34.86
              Brittany Havens
              Keriann Miller
              Alexa Burke
              Michelle Bovee
 37    805   Alix Perrine          Hun                   5:53.99   35.24
              Allegra Smith
              Erica Crawford
              Katelyn Taylor
              Jenny Schach
 38    826   Ashley Shoff          Baldwinsville         5:55.16   36.41
              Caitlin Behm
              Sarah Jock
              Courtney Beverine
              Meaghan Yeatts
 39    817   Genevieve Savoie      South County          5:57.36   38.61
              Quinn Kratovil
              Kelsey Clark
              Emily Jorgenson
              Kanica Allagh
 40    832   Amy Beronio           Nutley                5:57.75   39.00
              Danielle Palestina
              Jennifer Hutler
              Jennifer Tullio
              Marta Jonca
 41    848                         Absegami              6:01.52   42.77
 42    813   Sarah Goldberg        Harriton              6:03.19   44.44
              Juila Karsten
              Kristin Hasselman
              Eleanor Innis
              Julianna Cooper
 43    836   Ally Shroeder         Rumson-Fair Haven     6:17.13   58.38
              Jamie Gordon
              Maggie Donovan
              Grace Smith
              Laura Norton
 44    839   Gina Davis            Bishop Ireton         6:21.27 1:02.52
              Brittney Polson
              Kaitlyn Mahafkey
              Katie Crouch
              Amanda Krauss
 45    829   Sarah Meronek         Mt Vernon             6:21.34 1:02.59
              Morgan Lally
              Sally Mchugh
              Anika Chowdhury
              Olivia Pryor
 46    837   Kristina Medlock      Gar-Field             6:24.18 1:05.43
              Chelsey Dull
              Sydney Waldron
              Hollyanne Gandy
              Kyle Kolomichuk
 47    828   Ashley Zatloukal      Georgetown Day        6:53.50 1:34.75
              Camilla Grove
              Symone Zehren
              Allison Schneider
              Chelsea Gold
 DNS   843   Sara Pond             Spackenkill                          
              Analise Kautz
              Laura Marble
              Sara Heller
              Brianna Dimarco

Girl's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:24 AM
      Race #87  Event 27   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kirsten Van Fossen    Moorestown HS
  2    Monica Odonoghue      Merion Mercy
  3    Shelley Pearson       Peddie
  4    Dana Meadows          Gloucester
  5    Kelly Hall            McLean
  6    Frances Hardy         Lawrenceville

Girl's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:30 AM
      Race #88  Event 27   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Paulina Marcucci      Lower Merion
  2    Amber Ballantyne      Churchill
  3    Annie Kramer          Radnor
  4    Laura Doody           Woodbridge
  5    Megan Addalli         Upper Merion
  6    Morgane Hayes         Shipley

Girl's Senior Four @17-May-08 11:36 AM
      Race #89  Event 27   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Hannah Kegley         Lyme-Old Lyme
  2    Antonia Moran         Haddonfield
  3    Shawnee Foglio        Ocean City
  4    Alexandra Patane      Blair
  5    Terra Markot          Mathews
  6    Felicia Gojmerac      St. Marks

              Race #27, Boy's Senior Eight               
                  Event 28   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    852   Jimmy Barr            Winter Park           4:10.46        
              Alexander Bunkers
              Jeff Venturoni
              Ivan Lys-Dobradin
              Nick Vinson
              Mike Van Assche
              Logan Lynch
              Andy Olsen
              Valerie Tainsh
  2    853   Mike Protesto         St Josephs Prep       4:12.25    1.79
              John Scanlon
              Ryan Sudeck
              Kevin Kennedy
              Vince Mclaughlin
              James Voter
              Stephen Connors
              John Votta
              Kyle Moyer
  3    858   Brian Searle          St Augustine          4:14.68    4.22
              Ted Baumgardner
              Matthew Mcpeak
              Tommy Lindeman
              Alex Bielous
              Jason Browne
              Eric Szendrey
              Steven Zipparo
              Ryan Anthony
  4    851   Phil Grisdela         Thomas Jefferson      4:17.67    7.21
              Colin Haas
              Pat Collard
              Nolan Pollock
              Nadar Al-Naji
              Chris Gear
              Chris Rutley
              Steve Matthews
              Raja Goel
  5    857   Tyler Nase            LaSalle               4:19.97    9.51
              Patrick Mcgann
              Nigel Gross
              Matthew Stewart
              Paul Wisniowski
              Sean Mckenna
              Robert Abramo
              Patrick Moran
              Devon Teichman
  6    864   Nico Dodd             Gonzaga               4:20.72   10.26
              Will Zimmerman
              Richard Johnston
              James Stewart
              Peter Prominski
              Joe Hanlon
              Chuck Hummel
              Dan Liashek
              Stephen Wong
  7    855   Ron Defelice          Mainland              4:21.88   11.42
              Will Masters
              Kevin Perry
              Dylan Turner
              Jason Dods
              Brandon O'Donnell
              Dan Salerno
              Brett Kader
              Bobby Mcgee
  8    860   Lee Whitney           St Andrews            4:22.48   12.02
              Thatcher Barton
              Henry Holbrook
              Peter Zendt
              Taylor Brown
              Albert Kwak
              Adam Kuerbitz
              Doug Stuart
              Tommy Hu
  9    859   Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit           4:22.57   12.11
              Jim Senese
              Tim Drake
              Ian Kosten
              Matt Given
              Brian Reehill
              Tim Welsh
              Jim Smith
              Seamus Labrum
 10    861   Jonathon Miller       Chaminade             4:23.74   13.28
              Thomas Olivera
              Daniel Kirrane
              Dan Agostinacchio
              Alexander Rubert
              Gregory Oprea
              Chris Murphy
              Sean Tuffy
              Joseph Orlich
 11    877   Tom Dethlefs          Lawrenceville         4:24.16   13.70
              Bruno Salemme
              Andrew Boszhardt
              Whitney Blodgett
              Daniel Kolbe
              Peter Haury
              Nico Mihalich
              Darrick Antell
              Tim Mcnulty
 12    870   Connor Edel           Bishop Eustace        4:24.34   13.88
              Chris Kozak
              Joseph Orthey
              Justin Jones
              Bill Muhr
              Conor O'Kane
              Brian` Wojcik
              Andrew Metrick
              Jennifer Costic
 13    876   Adam Evans            BCC                   4:24.57   14.11
              Jamal Anderson
              Michael James
              Tom Swartz
               Sam Hartman
              George Michopoulos
              Alex Guhin
              Noah Schoenholtz
              Drew Kochman
 14    862   Angelo Camano         Ocean City            4:26.10   15.64
              Tyler Lawlor
              Tyler Huck
              Jonathan Mccrosson
              Chase Petrella
              Alex Petrella
              Richie Fredericks
              Nicholas Buyse
              Taylor Holland
 15    863   Patrick O'Malley      Yorktown              4:26.12   15.66
              Jack Vihstadt
              Will Lomax
              James Herring
              Ian Suvak
              Leon Suvak
              Ellis Carpenter
              Kyle Bacon
              Elliott Oakley
 16    878   Mike Deem             Walt Whitman          4:26.15   15.69
              Adam Gradzki
              Charlie Wells
              Fred Schott
              Andrew Beehler
              Karl Benz
              Eric Schwarz
              Mike Gallagher
              David Scott
 17    854   Gabe Maletta          St Albans             4:26.38   15.92
              Gabe Lloyd
              Nick Bax
              Phillippe Mastroyannis
              Shep Frank
              Doug Keating
              Willie Dale
              Ted Bevan
              Alex Dilley
 18    888   Dominic Condello      McLean                4:26.63   16.17
              Steven Silverstein
              Chris Salpeas
              Joe Smith
              Danniel Russell
              Evan Martin
              Larry Peterson
              Michael Kitson
              Aaron Lesher
 19    869   Charlie Frederich     Oakton                4:31.26   20.80
              Erik Dahl
              Adam Willhite
              Bert Udler
              Andrew Bergh
              Thomas Francis
              Clayton Wandishin
              Brent Danowski
              Sezan Al-Sultan
 20    867   Ryan Scheurer         Wash-Lee              4:32.24   21.78
              Andrew Gilbert
              Zach Allen
              David Kahan
              David Hemingway
              Nicolas Penaranda
              A.J. Goodman
              Michael Watson
              Grace Chang
 21    886   Owen Jones            TC Williams           4:34.03   23.57
              Jamie Byron
              Paul Blakeslee
              Zack Goeler
              Chris Ottie
              Mac Johnson
              Jalel Belaid
              Pat White
              Rahul Kaundal
 22    868   David Peterson        South County          4:35.36   24.90
              Brent Martin
              Keith Scott
              Dante Devito
              Brandon Nalls
              Keane Mcbride
              Brian Mcgovern
              Hayden Shea
              Nick Palastro
 23    866   Joe Martone           Woodrow Wilson        4:39.19   28.73
              Will Mitchell
              Walter (CORY) ASMUTH
              Jacob Tempchin
              Henry D'Esposito
              Matt Pfeiffer
              Eli Yudin
              David Amini
              Nick Biehl
 24    875   Robert E Cowley Iv    W Springfield         4:41.06   30.60
              Phillip Sloan
               Daniel Burgett
              Scott Kellner
              Matthew Toler
              James Crumpacker
              Brock Heruth
              Sean Quinn
              Andrew Furth
 25    885   Zach Watson           St. Marks             4:41.92   31.46
              Steve Wiley
              Tyler Wallace
              Ricardo Nieves
              Ben Fairer
              Daniel Nieves
              Bryan Whittington
              Anthony Facciolo
              Sam Ellis
 26    884   Tucker Conklin        Niskayuna             4:42.13   31.67
              Zack Spitzer
              Andrew Young
              John Dohring
              Andrew Fiumano
              Sam Fisher
              Jacob Reich
              Sean Frank
              Erin Roche
 27    865   Andrew Baranksy       St Anthonys           4:42.59   32.13
              John Bloodgood
              Adam Drago
              Rich Massina
              Don Barclay
              Dillon Powers
              Mike Napolitano
              Kiran Ganguly
              Ben Horst
 28    880   Ethan Brinkley        Forest Park           4:43.19   32.73
              Matt Croghan
              Kevin Mcdermott
              Kevin Tyler
              Will Swain
              Brian Gresko
              Brett Dishler
              Chad Terrill
              Erek Korgan
 29    872   Wesley Rabusseau      Mt Vernon             4:45.57   35.11
              Kyle Smith
              Gordon Whalen
              John Reynolds
              Alexis Tamberg
              Ian Rabusseau
              Cameron Pelkey
              Graham Defibaugh
              Jonathan Convery
 30    873   Blake Seidel          Woodson               4:46.45   35.99
              Will Courtney
              Quin Parthasarath
              Alex Roegge
              Mike Chen
              John Fisher
              Geoff Trebing
              Cameron Burton
              Jesse Qualliotine
 31    889   Alex Harmuth          Poughkeepsie          4:48.88   38.42
              Mark Laman
              Matt North
              Michael Sussin
              Frank Wood
              Brent Johnson
              Joseph Souza
              Kyle Sullivan
              Michael Morabito
 32    881   Geoffrey Lyons        Lake Braddock         4:49.12   38.66
              Austin Smith
              Sean Kotter
              Jacob Peek
              Matthew Buchanan
              Patrick Rodee
              Nathan Jones
              Jake Willstatter
              Ashley Bergh
 33    882   Charlie Frankel       Radnor                4:53.24   42.78
              Joseph Aftring
              Eric Stroczynski
              John Hui
              Adrian Bos
              Christopher Stavrakos
              Kyle Sarkisian
              Jan Belaguas
              Ben Croop
 34    874   David Richardson      Bishop OConnell       4:54.71   44.25
              Michael Winkler
              Chris Patrizio
              Alex Lyddane
              Alex Rick
              Chris Mcdonough
              Joseph Pipan
              Matt Saunders
              Emily Kolodzy
 35    883   Caleb Radens          Arlington             4:56.17   45.71
              Thomas Jackson
              Brandon Clark
              Andrew Lemieszewski
              Sabatino Derico
              Daniel Whitt
              Joanthan Mang
              Taylor Bodley
              Matthew Mano
 36    871   Orlando Boscana       Belleville            5:01.71   51.25
              Desi Abrenica
              Lucas Torres
              Matt Herrmann
              Kilian Caliguia
              Bryan Villaruel
              William Will Rosales
              Joseph Gesuden
              Christian Perez
 37    879   Timothy Casey         DeMatha               5:07.62   57.16
              Thomas Popp
              Gregory Cooke
              Evan Valentich
              Terrell Bright
              Stephen Watkins
              John Schmitz
              Andrew Simenauer
              Ashton Wolfley
 38    856   Andrew Mcdonald       Bonner                5:10.11   59.65
              Ryan Mclaughlin
              Hugh Pat Mckeever
              Jason Zajdel
              Liam Spellane
              Steve Cicalese
              Nick Verzella
              Shane Hall
              Max Damiri
 DNS   887   Wayne Reichard        St Ignatius                          
              Dominic Grifo
              Luke Brzozowski
              John Mccluskey
              Brendan Cmolik
              Sean Zavoda
              Brandon Vazquez
              Erik Meister
              Matt Manuszak

Boy's Senior Eight @17-May-08 11:42 AM
      Race #90  Event 28   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Adam Evans            BCC
  2    Ron Defelice          Mainland
  3    Jimmy Barr            Winter Park
  4    Nico Dodd             Gonzaga
  5    Connor Edel           Bishop Eustace
  6    Dominic Condello      McLean

Boy's Senior Eight @17-May-08 11:48 AM
      Race #91  Event 28   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Angelo Camano         Ocean City
  2    Lee Whitney           St Andrews
  3    Mike Protesto         St Josephs Prep
  4    Tyler Nase            LaSalle
  5    Tom Dethlefs          Lawrenceville
  6    Gabe Maletta          St Albans

Boy's Senior Eight @17-May-08 11:54 AM
      Race #92  Event 28   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Patrick O'Malley      Yorktown
  2    Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit
  3    Brian Searle          St Augustine
  4    Phil Grisdela         Thomas Jefferson
  5    Jonathon Miller       Chaminade
  6    Mike Deem             Walt Whitman

              Race #28, Girl's Senior Eight              
                  Event 29   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    895   Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph       4:48.20        
              Meredeth Weber
              Meg Kehan
              Mary Duff
              Katy Gregor
              Chierika Ukogu
              Laura Pospisil
              Megan Schluckebier
              Devon Stewart
  2    893   Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace        4:51.81    3.61
              Stephanie Boggs
              Gabriella Wilkins
              Sabrina Malak
              Diana Filipek
              Caitlin Schemenski
              Liz Ferry
              Ravenna Wilkins
              Jackie Hinke
  3    897   Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland              4:51.94    3.74
              Leigh Cunius
              Amy Feinberg
              Tina Bechtold
              Joanna Sutor
              Kate Maier
              Megan Hanlin
              Jessie Wilson
              Katie Quinn
  4    896   Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit           4:52.00    3.80
              Paige Funk
              Julia Jackson
              Megan Birkbeck
              Amanda Kane
              Kelly Mchale
              Stephanie Laielli
              Kelly Bainbridge
              Myra Mccann
  5    906   Taylor Levine         Atlantic City         4:55.70    7.50
              Mallory Sykes
              Macey Miller
              Kathryn Bakaj
              Haley Sykes
              Christina Gouliamberis
              Jessika Kachnic
              Jacqueline Kerstetter
              Madeline Ruley
  6    904   Amelia Bell           Woodrow Wilson        4:59.11   10.91
              Mara Block
              Genevieve Allen
              Kathleen O'Keefe
              Cleopatra Mcgovern
              Ellen Bloom
              Andrea Goldberg
              Kit Evans
              Rachel Wessler
  7    899   Gracie Barbara        TC Williams           5:00.49   12.29
              Cara Donlely
              Mary Ball
              Catherine Draper
              Emily Leidolf
              Emily Laubach
              Maggie Carragher
              Natalie Brown
              Emily Haitsuka
  8    927   Poncie Rutsch         BCC                   5:01.14   12.94
              Laura Petty
              Samantha Miller
              Willa Dole
              Brittany Price
              Emily O'Connor
              Caroline Mansueti
              Kira Richards
              Ellie Levey
  9    919   Jennifer Schultz      Georgetown Visitation 5:01.69   13.49
              Marelle Myers
              Kathleen Rubinger
              Megan Mcglynn
              Katherine Farrell
              Stephanie Cameron
              Rose Lichtenfels
              Katie Hill
              Mackenzie Hirt
 10    908   Nicole Heruth         W Springfield         5:02.08   13.88
              Diana Pistochini
              Kelly Hill
              Allyson Gibson
              Charlotte Randall
              Brooke Mueller
              Mallory Palmer
              Macy Warren
              Kristina Pistochini
 11    911   Caitlin Burke         Absegami              5:02.16   13.96
              Lauren Aucott
              Cara Spinosa
              Rebekka Thumhart
              Lynn Maganiello
              Julianna Granese
              Megan Sharkey
              Kaitlyn Grace
              Kerry Burke
 12    894   Asiya Mahmud          Oakcrest              5:02.33   14.13
              Joanna Zachowski
              Lois Townsend
              Brielle Bowers
              Jessica Croll
              Ashley Enright
              Jessica Seney
              Emily Fluharty
              Heather Clayton
 13    902   Julia Van Der Vink    St Andrews            5:02.95   14.75
              Marina Mcgrail
              Sydney Tooze
              Ruth Fuqua
              Hayley Swan
              Elise Desimone
              Karin Weston
              Ella Yates
              Liz Bowers
 14    898   Kelly Pierce          Thomas Jefferson      5:03.05   14.85
              Laura Williams
              Alexis Brown
              Courtney Brown
              Jordan Albright
              Kat Montgomery
              Aniko Toth
              Mariah Veis
              Bronwyn Koehl
 15    903   Emily Pearson         Walt Whitman          5:03.29   15.09
              Nikita Dawe
              Maggie Girard
              India Wells
              Elizabeth Mcgehee
              Caroline Robbins
              Lydia Bennett
              Miriam Tardif-Douglin
              Alex Sopko
 16    901   Hannah Bottger        Agnes Irwin           5:03.56   15.36
              Katy Rieger
              Eliza Hastings
              Emily Ryan
              Marisa D'Orsogna
              Carolina Manning
              Laura Dormans
              Madelaine Whitehead
              Sarah Adams
 17    913   Chloe Kougias         W Potomac             5:04.41   16.21
              Emily Kuhbach
              Julia Bolger
              Elizabeth Ellis
              Jillian Soto
              Kendall Snow
              Megan Wilson
              Erika Swartz
              Olivia Gross
 18    925   Bridget Mcnamara      National Cathedral    5:06.70   18.50
              Alison Fauci
              Julie Pinero
              Katherine Kiernan
              Nikki Grigg
              Christina Bax
              Helen Beckner
              Belle English
              Elizabeth Mills
 19    905   Stephanie O'Neill     Bishop OConnell       5:06.74   18.54
              Anna Murphy
              Theresa Kossey
              Anne Marie Pipan
              Kathleen Murphy
              Katie Beaver
              Katie Mcdonald
              Bonnie Dougherty
              Gina Yockey
 20    929   Charlotte Resing      Yorktown              5:07.19   18.99
              Rebecca Hirschhorn
              Noelle Crosby
              Chelsea Vandish
              Dalby Rone
              Lucy Allen
              Paige Monborne
              Kate Rinaldi
              Liz Hutsell
 21    914   Aurelia Khorsand      Woodson               5:08.02   19.82
              Katherine Plummer
              Janet Thomassen
              Stephanie Jabaley
              Lauren Hamilton
              Meaghan Mccoy
              Lindsay Bowen
              Danielle Butera
              Tiffany Pardue
 22    917   Eva Simkin            Wash-Lee              5:08.74   20.54
              Elena Ponds
              Caitlin Macnamara
              Sarah Bayliff
              Claire Dubow
              Sophie Jenkins
              Brenna Nelson
              Abigail Conklin
              Jane Roberts
 23    910   Annelise Haskell      Sidwell Friends       5:10.70   22.50
              Emma Fernandez
              Sonia Wahi
              Hillary Caldwell
              Emily Mullaney
              Kiah Gibian
              Hannah Bristol
              Michaela Cohen-Fuentes
              Mary Bryan
 24    915   Elena Fernandez       James Madison         5:11.03   22.83
              Emelia Topp
              Sarah Sutton
              Kasey Lewis
              Katherine Colwell
              Rachael Howard
              Katherine Harper
              Amanda Ryder
              Morgan Swersey
 25    921   Danielle Holstrom     Oakton                5:14.53   26.33
              Kelly Binder
              Trista Boyd
              Daphne Martschenko
              Maddie Wilson
              Ava Driscoll
              Paige Davis
              Emily Cosgrove
              Heather Hildreth
 26    900   Pippa Bradberry       Radnor                5:15.04   26.84
              Jackie Freedman
              Meghan Bachman
              Caroline Crowley
              Christine Mclaughlin
              Jaclyn Somes
              Lauren Dubner
              Ellen Edelmann
              Brittany Alexander
 27    907   Emily Cleveland       Gar-Field             5:15.30   27.10
              Tatjana Lyons
              Arianna Gary
              Lauren Grevert
              Danielle Silas
              Angela Pittman
              Ashley Scott
              Thida Vongkaysone
              Samantha Smyth
 28    920   Sarah Grifferty       Niskayuna             5:15.64   27.44
              Barbara Prescott
              Haley Sive
              Amanda Barmash
              Lesley Cutting
              Sara Corderman
              Elizabeth Deblock
              Jenna Lohre
              Ariel Nathan
 29    912   Erin Landy            Lake Braddock         5:16.67   28.47
              Valerie Vargas
              Natalie Ball
              Emily Pehrsson
              Virginia Walters
              Samantha Tkac
              Jacqueline Vaiana
              Vicki Shores
              Lisa Turner
 30    909   Danielle Abrams       Arlington             5:22.94   34.74
              Rachel Buchanan
              Brittany Schurko
              Nora Ciancio
              Kaitlyn Maier
              Justine Heroux
              Nichole Washburn
              Heather Solomon
              Katelynn Bodley
 31    923   Katherine Player      Mt Vernon             5:23.44   35.24
              Samantha Shammas
              Tori Shelkin
              Michaela Streitfield
              Ashely Vargas
              Sybill Vargas
              Leah Williams
              Cheyenne Nelson
              Heather Wiggs
 32    926   Lauren Sless          Roland Park           5:26.05   37.85
              Courtney Kuhn
              Elizabeth Piper
              Katie Riordan
              Megan Smith
              Emily Sunderland
              Bailey Reeves
              Rebecca Taylor
              Savannah Bass
 33    924   Stefani Lieb          Forest Park           5:26.89   38.69
              Nicole Meyer
              Marie Gately
              Colleen Gately
              Kate Carvajal
              Kaityln Ostrom
              Courtney Combs
              Mariam Ahmed
              Nathalie Rosado
 34    928   Cara Verdeschi        Hickory               5:43.15   54.95
              Taylor Demchak
              Allesa Burns
              Morgan Powers
              Jordan Davis
              Erica Eley
              Erika Donahue
              Sarah Ortega
              Taylor Bamonte
 35    922   Mary Woodward         Acad Holy Cross       5:49.95 1:01.75
              Nora Ivory
              Riley Huelbig
              Annie O'Brien
              Maggie O'Connell
              Caley Gallagher
              Bianca Noronha
              Marie Welch
              Mary Meola
 36    918   Gina Foster           Egg Harbor            5:58.88 1:10.68
              Renee Canino
              Ali Ratte
              Maryceli Martinez
              Marylin Rodriguez
              Caitlin Brady
              Natalia Sanchez
              Kaitlin Foster
              Nicole Sicurella
 37    993   Emily Dixon           Valley Regional       6:06.00 1:17.80
              Emily Brown
              Molly Bohannon
              Melanie Herman
              Elly Field
              Rebecca Borton
              Heather Winchell
              Ally Frese
              Erin Thomas

Girl's Senior Eight @17-May-08 12:00 PM
      Race #93  Event 29   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Julia Van Der Vink    St Andrews
  2    Gracie Barbara        TC Williams
  3    Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph
  4    Amelia Bell           Woodrow Wilson
  5    Asiya Mahmud          Oakcrest
  6    Bridget Mcnamara      National Cathedral

Girl's Senior Eight @17-May-08 12:06 PM
      Race #94  Event 29   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kelly Pierce          Thomas Jefferson
  2    Poncie Rutsch         BCC
  3    Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace
  4    Taylor Levine         Atlantic City
  5    Caitlin Burke         Absegami
  6    Chloe Kougias         W Potomac

Girl's Senior Eight @17-May-08 12:12 PM
      Race #95  Event 29   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Emily Pearson         Walt Whitman
  2    Jennifer Schultz      Georgetown Visitation
  3    Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland
  4    Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit
  5    Nicole Heruth         W Springfield
  6    Hannah Bottger        Agnes Irwin

             Race #29, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Zac Munsell           St Josephs Prep       4:30.77        
              Dean Hill
              Ryan Connors
              Chris Mulvey
              Evan Kolodziejczak
              John Mcgrorty
              Alex Smith
              Mike Lachant
              Louis Lombardi
  2      2   Travis Thorn          Shaker HS             4:44.37   13.60
              Chris Loonan
              Kevin Maloney
              Robin Ji
              Greg Schneiter
              Loren Cao
              Yuhao Shi
              Travis Lemieur
              Elaina Bassett
  3      4   Kevin Jones           St Augustine          4:44.96   14.19
              Wesley Kimble
              Wyatt Kimble
              Vito D'Arcangelo
              Vinny Scelso
              Tommy Lindeman
              Zachary Zipf
              Kevin Walls
              David Virunurm
  4      5   Dylan Conover         Holy Spirit           4:49.95   19.18
              Nick Stewart
              Teddy Zhang
              Ryan Oneill
              Steve Enriquez
              Donald Fowler
              Cody Malia
              Michael Mayer
              David Waugh
  5      1   Michael Cass          Egg Harbor            4:53.44   22.67
              Justin Ebbert
              Tom Wilhelm
              Kyle Erlandson
              Kevin Ng
              Steffen Schulz
              Lakhan Modh
              Robert Heck
              Matthew Ciarallo
  6      6   Chadwell Smith        Mainland              5:05.97   35.20
              James Sundra
              Duke Dorner
              Matt Florio
              Christian Mcdonal
              Chris Miele
              Nick Staab
              Ian Mcgee
              Noah Grossman

             Race #30, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Clayton Stich         Dallas Jesuit         4:31.76        
              Logan Burk
              Andrew Hooker
              Paul Tatum
              Austin Burk
              J.B. Sumner
              John Bacic
              Brad Bradshaw
              Clay Salinas
  2      4   Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade             4:37.50    5.74
              Bryan Rogers
              Conor Murphy
              Christian Coletta
              Matthew Bellesheim
              Louis Simione
              Francesco Palumbo
              Mark Dignam
              Andrew Checca
  3      2   Alex Vivian           Christian Brothers    4:41.64    9.88
              Mitch Ivanicki
              Adam El Sayed
              Joe Wawrzynski
              Mike Tobin
              Chris Rizman
              John Turi
              Rob Kosinski
              Jack Parkhill
  4      5   Jonathan Harwood      Walt Whitman          4:47.25   15.49
              Nicolas Zavaleta
              Richard Brown
              Andrew Thorson
              Jacob Ross
              Neil Robertson
              William Brownlee
              Nicholas Payan
              Andrew Triay
  5      1   Christopher Magnani   Haverford             4:51.97   20.21
              Christian Hopkins
              Andrew Acker
              George Pagano
              Kumar Bhattacharyya
              Creighton Soukup
              Alex Goodman
              Jes Sacharok
              Jacob White
  6      6   Alex Casey            Gonzaga               5:06.88   35.12
              John Mcnulty
              Christian Salcedo
              Patrick Daley
              Gordon Macdougall
              Conor Obrien
              Jack Plantamura
              Matt Thomas
              John Evans

             Race #31, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle               4:32.56        
              Frederick Mischler
              Samuel Hyder
              Kyle Mischler
              Michael Vecchione
              Stephen Obermeier
              Alexander Lafond
              Dominic Mirabile
              Timothy Longacre
  2      3   Marco Peghini         St Andrews            4:35.46    2.90
              Matthew Scapardine
              Sean Crowley
              Marcus Bailey
              Jack Hain
              Pete Mihalcik
              Bruno Baretta
              Forrest Brown
              Jameson Pesce
  3      2   Zack Wistort          Niskayuna             4:47.86   15.30
              Eric Powzyk
              Nick Wolfe
              Lucas Lore
              Nate Wiegman
              Eli Feenan
              James Roche
              William Koch
              Kevin Eason
  4      5   Cameron Beaulieu      Lawrenceville         4:48.48   15.92
              Michael Mcdavid
              Martin Howell
              Jonathan Hennessy
              Jackson Berg
              Luke Koblan
              Eubin Kim
              Brendan Byrne
              Brandon Karpf
  5      6   Justin Rouillier      St Albans             4:54.28   21.72
              Daniel Kim
              Allister Aaron
              Tip Myers
              Rob Rasmussen
              Michael Cogo
              Grant Humphreys
              Santi Burelli
              Sean Wareham
  6      1   Dustin Davis          W Springfield         4:54.92   22.36
              Joshua Smith
              Hunter Biggs
              Coleman Merenda
              Michael Williams
              Jason Tate
              Benjamin Kearns
              Robert Crumpacker
              Zacharee Bridgewater

Boy's Freshmen Eight @17-May-08 1:00 PM
       Race #97  Event 2   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade
  2    Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle
  3    Zac Munsell           St Josephs Prep
  4    Clayton Stich         Dallas Jesuit
  5    Marco Peghini         St Andrews
  6    Travis Thorn          Shaker HS

             Race #32, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 3   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kristine O'Brien      St John               5:34.86        
              Victoria Greco
  2      4   Taryn Wilson          Shenendehowa          5:41.37    6.51
              Rachel Boudreau
  3      2   Emily Close           W Chester East        5:47.02   12.16
              Lea Rosen
  4      1   Kelsea Parker         Simcoe                5:55.15   20.29
              Chaundra Monorome
  5      5   Rachel Barr           Strath Haven          5:59.02   24.16
              Rebecca Marion
  6      6   Meghan Smith          Ridgewood             6:05.55   30.69
              Jess Geiger

             Race #33, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 3   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Brie-Anne Breton      Jean-Vanier           5:39.38        
              Catherine Chivers
  2      4   Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme         5:45.21    5.83
              Mary Bill
  3      2   Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart          5:47.84    8.46
              Kerby Rauscher
  4      5   Sarah Powell          Woodbridge            5:52.12   12.74
              Kelcy Kent
  5      1   Kelcey Hadden-Leggett Conestoga             5:57.48   18.10
              Elizabeth Bennett
  6      6   Erin Brown            Huntington            6:04.95   25.57
              Shannon Mcsweeney

Girl's Junior Double @17-May-08 1:10 PM
       Race #98  Event 3   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Emily Close           W Chester East
  2    Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme
  3    Kristine O'Brien      St John
  4    Brie-Anne Breton      Jean-Vanier
  5    Taryn Wilson          Shenendehowa
  6    Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart

             Race #34, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 4   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ali Webster           Radnor                5:03.36        
              Chandler Lally
              Sophia Blair
              Lauren Turner
              Liz Bereznak
              Kristin Mancuso
              Hannah Edelmann
              Phelps Chamblin
              Elizabeth Mazanek
  2      4   Amanda Marsh          Shaker HS             5:08.41    5.05
              Haley Bryk
              Khalela Francis
              Melissa Urquhart
              Erin Czupil
              Michelle Li
              Jillian Keating
              Martina Olstad
              Laura Hough
  3      5                         Saratoga              5:09.99    6.63
  4      2   Kelsea Shiner         Absegami              5:11.57    8.21
              Briget Pfeifer
              Ashley Mauroff
              Jannae Warlich
              Erica Zerilli
              Michelle Turro
              Bria O'Brien
              Kelly Bird
              Briana Saddler
  5      1   Paige Mcelhenny       Egg Harbor            5:20.73   17.37
              Katherine Beloff
              Samantha Moris
              Morgan Logue
              Taylor Biesiada
              Amanda Germana
              Rachael Scheiter
              Kaela Woods
              Gianna Giunta
  6      6   Halle Kirk            Mainland              5:25.84   22.48
              Jackie Donlan
              Jessica Donlan
              Chelsea Feriozzi
              Paige Stevens
              Laura Daniel
              Alana Farr
              Emma Elmer
              Nancy Stevenson

             Race #35, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 4   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      2   Logan Wall            Winter Park           5:08.74        
              Maggie Lawn
              Chelsey García
              Kali Mills
              Stephannie Allen
              Courtney Walling
              Courtney Curto
              Ellie Bertossa
              Karlie Kechele
  2      4   Breanna Mcelwee       Prendergast           5:11.33    2.59
              Natasha Jones
              Moira Meekes
              Cara Doogan
              Molly Givnish
              Rachel Dufrayne
              Chelsea Gavetti
              Kaitlyn Murray
              Markeya Thompson
  3      3   Jodi Coia             Bishop Eustace        5:13.11    4.37
              Caroline Bourassa
              Emily Durante
              Gina Inverso
              Cara Laskowski
              Ava Muhr
              Nina Murphy
              Katherine Taylor
              Caroline Mcguire
  4      5   Amanda Lorei          Merion Mercy          5:20.25   11.51
              Kaitlyn Votta
              Kathryn Lajeunesse
              Lauren Fisher
              Allison Mclaughlin
              Johnna Baccile
              Elizabeth Parker
              Kelliann Rafter
              Marykate Gibbons
  5      1   Angela Coccagna       Vineland              5:21.90   13.16
              Athena Isihos
              Gabby Bertoldi
              Hanna Anderson
              Deme Giannakaris
              Severino Diane
              Jaimee Morell
              Victoria Vita
              Lindsay Gotthold
  6      6   Kathleen Nixon        Moorestown HS         5:25.38   16.64
              Bridget Keeler
              Emily Van Fossen
              Kristen Van Iderstine
              Marissa Slowey
              Paige Litten
              Caitlin Waite
              Katie Stavros
              Brianna Welch

             Race #36, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 4   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Christina Hamilton    Mount St Joseph       5:03.55        
              Colette Mcneela
              Katie Casebeer
              Stephanie Henrich
              Meredith Bracken
              Anna Delricci
              Lindsey Nemshick
              Meaghan Bresnahan
              Carly Frederick
  2      2   Vera Ivezic           Walt Whitman          5:05.54    1.99
              Eliza Orrick
              Christiana Amacker
              Harriett Dark
              Gianna Stoleru
              Hannah Platt
              Emily Deyo
              Steffie Sansbury
              Cristina Schlobohm
  3      3   Francis Loeb          Lower Merion          5:09.58    6.03
              Katie Mcgrath
              Sarah Joseph
              Jenna Greensweig
              Maia Wikler
              Alex Wikler
              Audrey Utkus
              Kate Callahan
              Marisa Fraimow
  4      5   Rebecca Bailey        Holy Spirit           5:11.60    8.05
              Theresa Smith
              Katie Krauthause
              Sierra Baca
              Megan D'Alessandro
              Molly Given
              Ashley Mcmahon
              Ashley Peterson
              Kerri Gallagher
  5      1   Maddie Mott           National Cathedral    5:21.39   17.84
              Margaret Morrison
              Blair Kania
              Annie Lindahl
              Lauren Liedel
              Penelope Seagrave
              Katie Mitchell
              Callee Johnsen
              Molly Sandza
  6      6   Hannah Yoest          Yorktown              5:25.80   22.25
              Shannon Johnston
              Galit Little
              Annemarie Wamstead
              Emily Herring
              Sasha Silberman
              Amelia Ward
              Cora Karamitsos
              Anamarie Diaz

Girl's Freshmen Eight @17-May-08 1:20 PM
       Race #99  Event 4   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Breanna Mcelwee       Prendergast
  2    Christina Hamilton    Mount St Joseph
  3    Ali Webster           Radnor
  4    Logan Wall            Winter Park
  5    Vera Ivezic           Walt Whitman
  6    Amanda Marsh          Shaker HS

              Race #37, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Mark Ventresca        E.L.Crossley          5:00.90        
              Derek Makken
  2      4   Dylan Gould           Riverhead             5:05.87    4.97
              Edward O'Neill
  3      2   Jacky Lee             Roman Catholic        5:09.23    8.33
              Daniel Giorgio
  4      1   Ryan Lewis            Ridgewood             5:16.43   15.53
              Robert Cunningham
  5      5   Alex Negroski         Cardinal Mooney       5:23.83   22.93
              Jack Corry
  6      6   Conner Dent           McLean                5:38.27   37.37
              Zach Johnson

              Race #38, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Rower B               Malvern               5:07.09        
              Rower A
  2      4   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             5:11.17    4.08
              Luis Romo
  3      2   Ben Hancock           Episcopal Dallas      5:12.28    5.19
              Nick Lovitt
  4      5   Matt Ryan             Haverford             5:18.11   11.02
              Tim Dougherty
  5      1   Alex Deluccia         Conestoga             5:21.48   14.39
              Drew Bailey
  6      6   Greg Cochran          Montclair             5:37.02   29.93
              Elias Orloff

Boy's Junior Double @17-May-08 1:30 PM
       Race #100  Event 5   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jacky Lee             Roman Catholic
  2    Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco
  3    Mark Ventresca        E.L.Crossley
  4    Rower B               Malvern
  5    Dylan Gould           Riverhead
  6    Ben Hancock           Episcopal Dallas

               Race #39, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ty Louis              Manhasset             4:50.95        
              Sebatian Barrera
              Joseph Calderone
              Michael Yee
              Nicholas Kavourias
  2      2   Antony Markantonatos  Gloucester            4:53.27    2.32
              Grayson Wilt
              Brandon Hedrick
              Sam Kram
              Jackey Pusey
  3      4   Jeff Finley           Churchill             4:56.37    5.42
              Peter Tonellato
              Brent Duncan
              Zach Hollingham
              Ellen Fawcett
  4      5   Matt Mcmaster         Grimsby               4:56.84    5.89
              Ben Zimmerman
              Pieter Vrugteveen
              Drew Atkinson
              Brittany Blythe
  5      1   Kyle Jeffers          Mathews               5:02.70   11.75
              Matthew Thomas
              Ryan Rainville
              Tom Minogue
              Zack Swartz
  6      6   Brendan Malone        Shaker HS             5:05.25   14.30
              Kingsley Nephew
              Geoffrey Gerfin
              Stephen Maxwell
              Kate Everitt

               Race #40, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Patrick Kenney        St Josephs Prep       4:54.17        
              Garrett Barker
              Colin Kane
              Phil Gordon
              Conor Devlin
  2      4   Alex Schade           Haverford             4:56.09    1.92
              Jamie Halloran
              Ash Egan
              Cole Chiumento
              Nick Sava
  3      2   Brian Frake           Christian Brothers    4:56.23    2.06
              Joe Czech
              Joe Pietronico
              Chris Faherty
              Evan Weihs
  4      5                         St. Ignatius          4:58.21    4.04
  5      1   Michael Kozlow        Chaminade             5:01.73    7.56
              Kevin Hargrove
              Jerome Genova
              Eric Sieczkowski
              Thomas Werring
  6      6   Trey Ehmer            Upper Merion          5:06.38   12.21
              Dylan Caplan
              Kevin Nally
              Matt Klepacki
              Matt Sbei

               Race #41, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge            4:49.35        
              Matthew Doody
              Val Stutz
              James Fisher
              Kathleen Garrity
  2      4   Nick Denofa           Father Judge          4:53.14    3.79
              Colin Smith
              Jeff Matty
              Seamus Boyle
              Justin Malley
  3      1   Shuaib Moonda         Winter Park           4:57.69    8.34
              Matthew Lebron
              Boone Porcher
              Winston Cowart
              Devon Holaday
  4      6   Ethan Kerpelman       St Pauls Boys         4:58.18    8.83
              Tim Broughton
              Spencer Burch
              Matt Flora
              Chris Denison
  5      2   Mark Weniger          Bonner                5:03.27   13.92
              Mike Mariani
              Colin Mccarry
              Ryan Mcelwee
              Ron Kennedy
  6      5   Nathan Reichel        Blair                 5:03.78   14.43
              John Redos
              Charles Winn
              William Roper
              Kenneth Shin

Boy's Junior Four @17-May-08 1:40 PM
       Race #101  Event 6   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Alex Schade           Haverford
  2    Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge
  3    Ty Louis              Manhasset
  4    Patrick Kenney        St Josephs Prep
  5    Nick Denofa           Father Judge
  6    Antony Markantona~    Gloucester

              Race #42, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      5   Lauren Boshnick       Gov Simcoe            5:24.50        
              Lauren Buschmann
              Samantha Dejong
              Charlotte Kershaw
              Jennifer Murphy
  2      3   Katrina Pichelli      Notre Dame Coll       5:26.94    2.44
              Taylor Andrews
              Christine Beauparlant
              Sarah Mackenzie
              Sara Warriner
  3      4   Laura Powell          Mount St Joseph       5:29.26    4.76
              Nicole Digiovanni
              Margot Finnegan
              Anne Zapalac
              Sabrina Harkins
  4      2   Kate Andrews          Nutley                5:33.94    9.44
              Rebecca Chierico
              Sharon Wehmeyer
              Laura Ford
              Jennifer Nastasi
  5      1   Emily Ciccotti        Episcopal PA          5:39.26   14.76
              Olivia Desalvo
              Taylor Durovsik
              Bridget Gribbin
              Sydney Grims
  6      6                         Poughkeepsie          5:47.44   22.94

              Race #43, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Katie Verzella        Haddonfield           5:26.78        
              Kelley Kugler
              Caitlin Piserchia
              Ashley Koontz
              Maura Newell
  2      4   Amanda Nee            Kearny                5:27.17    0.39
              Maggie Bifulco
              Melaney Leal
              Katie Mcgonigal
              Samantha Hart
  3      1   Michelle Penkrot      Concord               5:33.97    7.19
              Johann Evans
              Emily Hines
              Gabby Cincunegui
              Thia Cabanela
  4      2   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            5:34.75    7.97
              Caitlyn Vreeland
              Nadine Marte
              Jann Abrenica
              Olga Boldero
  5      5   Molly Lavin           Ocean City            5:38.57   11.79
              Jessica Dallett
              Catherine Dierolf
              Lianne Previti
              Devon O'Brien
  6      6   Shannon Rivenburg     Shaker HS             5:43.97   17.19
              Michele Grenier
              Heather Cameron
              Madison Brannigan
              Mariah Maloy

              Race #44, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Abby Korth            Germantown            5:22.74        
              Taylor Black
              Molly Murray
              Claire Dougherty
              Sara Honickman
  2      3   Hayley Anderson       Blair                 5:27.38    4.64
              Kara Stessl
              Sarah Clark
              Jenna Catalano
              Francesca Nestande
  3      2   Kristen Donald        Peddie                5:31.02    8.28
              Melanie Szemis
              Elizabeth Kelly
              Taylor Dodds
              Elinor Silverman
  4      5   Katie Monigan         Hun                   5:34.78   12.04
              Lauren Yianilos
              Katherine Weidel
              Emily Scott
              Alyssa Adams
  5      1   Fanny Wynn            Montclair             5:36.98   14.24
              Asjia Waters
              Katherine Willcox
              Olivia Ciardi
              Jake Sandor
  6      6   Devan Kaney           Radnor                5:52.88   30.14
              Rachel Retzler
              Marissa Maccormick
              Sarah Hernandez
              Deandra Aversa

Girl's Junior Four @17-May-08 1:50 PM
       Race #102  Event 7   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Amanda Nee            Kearny
  2    Abby Korth            Germantown
  3    Lauren Boshnick       Gov Simcoe
  4    Katie Verzella        Haddonfield
  5    Hayley Anderson       Blair
  6    Katrina Pichelli      Notre Dame Coll

           Race #45, Girl's Lightweight Double           
                    Event 8   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kendal Sweeney        Holy Spirit           5:36.33        
              Katie Sutton
  2      4   Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite  5:43.91    7.58
              Hannah Anderson
  3      2   Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin               5:47.67   11.34
              Saabi Marker
  4      1   Madeline Armstrong    Bronx Science         5:56.97   20.64
              Jessie Pollack
  5      5   Wallis Furman         Springside            5:59.38   23.05
              Christina Sfedu
  6      6   Liia Koiv-Haus        Lyme-Old Lyme         6:25.70   49.37
              Sydney Groth

           Race #46, Girl's Lightweight Double           
                    Event 8   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Abby Knight           Shenendehowa          5:34.89        
              Lauren Boudreau
  2      4   Katie Anderson        Conestoga             5:41.12    6.23
              Elizabeth Dunkel
  3      2   Grace Scorzetti       Sacred Heart          5:46.90   12.01
              Betsy Swanick
  4      5   Victoria Horn         North Allegheny       5:51.29   16.40
              Lauren Skoog
  5      1   Alicia Weigel         Shipley               6:02.19   27.30
              Kendall Graham
  6      6   Emma Mcgraw           Ridgewood             6:16.87   41.98
              Jesse Foong

Girl's Lightweight Double @17-May-08 2:00 PM
       Race #103  Event 8   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin
  2    Katie Anderson        Conestoga
  3    Kendal Sweeney        Holy Spirit
  4    Abby Knight           Shenendehowa
  5    Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite
  6    Grace Scorzetti       Sacred Heart

           Race #47, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 9   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Matt Benedetto        Malvern               5:04.84        
              Sean Stewart
  2      2   Alec Walczak          Christian Brothers    5:07.73    2.89
              Stan Benarick
  3      4   Shaun Rabbitt         Roman Catholic        5:08.27    3.43
              Tyler Zachwieja
  4      1   Desmond Mccarthy      St John               5:14.16    9.32
              Joey Swanson
  5      5   Daniel Schrei         Woodbridge            5:17.03   12.19
              Aaron Bish
  6      6   Jake Brady            St Augustine          5:27.77   22.93
              Chris Mills

           Race #48, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 9   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades     4:59.67        
              Harold Fort
  2      4   Logan Ellis           North Allegheny       5:10.62   10.95
              Zac Oneill
  3      2   Matt Silverman        Montclair             5:11.20   11.53
              William Kanegis
  4      5   Matthew Needles       Conestoga             5:18.19   18.52
              Kevin Fastuca
  5      6   Jared Benway          Shenendehowa          5:19.25   19.58
              Chris Ehler
  6      1   Jacob Robbins         Friends Select        5:23.30   23.63
              Felix Penzarella

Boy's Lightweight Double @17-May-08 2:10 PM
       Race #104  Event 9   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Shaun Rabbitt         Roman Catholic
  2    Logan Ellis           North Allegheny
  3    Matt Benedetto        Malvern
  4    Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades
  5    Alec Walczak          Christian Brothers
  6    Matt Silverman        Montclair

               Race #49, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 12   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:35.19        
              Marcus De Marici
              Drew Miller
              Shane Gallagher
  2      4   Mark Dissen           North Allegheny       4:46.95   11.76
              Jim Rectenwald
              Andrew Spirk
              Dan Jefferies
  3      2   Pat Donohue           Malvern               4:51.36   16.17
              Alec Somers
              Austin Bury
              Kevin Quinn
  4      5   Matthew Mengel        Hylton                5:02.12   26.93
              Cameron Brengelman
              Michael Dunning
              Kevin Schall
  5      1   Ethan Leatherbarrow   Friends Select        5:11.39   36.20
              Oliver Ingram
              Emerson Hawkins
              Jacob Gardner-Rosen
  6      6   Edward Medlin         Woodbridge            5:13.76   38.57
              Edward Baron
              Joshua Bennett
              Brian Shaffer

               Race #50, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 12   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         4:37.49        
              Martin Schardt
              Jack Anthony
              Sam Baker
  2      3   Scott Willis          Roman Catholic        4:41.39    3.90
              Ricky Chiu
              Joe Casper
              Jimmy O'Neill
  3      2   Taylor Magrath        Ridgewood             4:48.00   10.51
              Josh Eager
              Chris Bissetta
              Jake Sluis
  4      5   Thomas O'Neil         Northeast Catholic    4:59.08   21.59
              Paul Robinson
              Gregory Bergen
              Brendan Duffy
  5      6   Jeff Ford             Shipley               5:08.59   31.10
              Christian Wedgwood
              Christopher Sfedu
              Matt Hyman
  6      1   Matt Parker           Don Bosco             5:15.86   38.37
              Nathaniel Clark
              Vince Menechino
              John Collins

Boy's Junior Quad @17-May-08 2:40 PM
      Race #107  Event 12   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Pat Donohue           Malvern
  2    Scott Willis          Roman Catholic
  3    Bryan Barker          Haverford
  4    Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill
  5    Mark Dissen           North Allegheny
  6    Taylor Magrath        Ridgewood

              Race #51, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 13   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Caroline Fregeau      Conestoga             5:11.81        
              Shelby Johantgen
              Marissa Caldwell
              Emily Lavender
  2      2   Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews               5:21.70    9.89
              Grace Shomaker
              Kelly Farr
              Emily Ortiz
  3      4   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       5:24.48   12.67
              Kate Acker
              Ainsley Lastner
              Elizabeth Gallagher
  4      1   Carly Burbridge       Holy Spirit           5:33.80   21.99
              Allie Mcclure
              Megan Coffman
              Victoria Ciccone
  5      5   Alexx Polimeni        Ridgewood             5:37.91   26.10
              Talia Bronfin
              Mary Spetsieris
              Nancy Buckley
  6      6   Hilary Grosskopf      Baldwin               5:48.63   36.82
              Maxine Jacobson
              Nicole Cutuli
              Stephanie Tzarnas

              Race #52, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 13   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Jennifer Arcidiacono  Springside            5:13.91        
              Katherine Roberts
              Katie Fitzkee
              Kelsey Trueblood
  2      4   Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad          5:21.72    7.81
              Emily Browning
              Sarah Gross
              Jessica Serko
  3      1   Katelyn Hilderbrand   North Allegheny       5:24.31   10.40
              Michelle Weaver
              Mary Jo Negle
              Maria Deluliis
  4      5   Allison Sterling      Ursuline Dallas       5:24.45   10.54
              Angela Driver
              Caroline Scott
              Kelsey Carpenter
  5      2   Maya Friedman         Montclair             5:28.70   14.79
              Rachel Legman
              Amanda Seaman
              Emily Klein
  6      6   Emily Burrichter      Sacred Heart          5:38.59   24.68
              Colleen Mcclatchy
              Lauren Sears-Rivera
              Lindsey Spry

Girl's Junior Quad @17-May-08 2:50 PM
      Race #108  Event 13   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame
  2    Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad
  3    Caroline Fregeau      Conestoga
  4    Jennifer Arcidiac~    Springside
  5    Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews
  6    Katelyn Hilderbra~    North Allegheny
Revised 05/16 06:25:58 PM