Results by RaceDay
Stotesbury Cup Regatta 2008
Saturday, May 17, 2008

Revised 5/17 5:31:02 PM


              Race #53, Girl's Junior Eight              
                    Event 10   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Alex Mcclelland       Winter Park           5:01.10        
              Mariah Styer
              Amanda Horbert
              Becky Glazebrook
              Kalina Lys-Dobradin
              Sara Leigh
              Nicole Lacek
              Kimberly Klaiman
              Elizabeth Tortorici
  2      4   Jessia Andreoli       Vineland              5:07.06    5.96
              Abby Bertonazzi
              Gina Ridolfo
              Tamyra Roberts
              Carli Cherwien
              Katie Beletskaya
              Kasia Gluszak
              Laura Kaspar
              Nicolina Barbagli
  3      2   Kirsten Smith         St Anthonys           5:13.22   12.12
              Giavanna Buffolino
              Stephanie Glavan
              Brogan Harte
              Nicole Zolla
              Claudia Lee
              Karolina Lapinska
              Danielle Nici
              Emma Allen
  4      5   Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews            5:18.64   17.54
              Laura Mccready
              Emily Delaplane
              Leah Weston
              Victoria Conlin
              Kasey Christiansen
              Sadie Hammond
              Rose Kwak
              Margaux Lopez
  5      6   Beth Tamkin           Manhasset             5:20.19   19.09
              Kristen Wilhouski
              Alexandra Margherio
              Sanam Sharifi
              Jennifer Aitken
              Megan Clarke
              Lia Khatchadourian
              Arianne Ingber
              Emily Warshawsky
  6      1   Nicole Frederick      Episcopal PA          5:30.95   29.85
              Zoe Stolper
              Amanda Chikowski
              Krista Camp
              Carly Cox
              Lauren Wilkinson
              Eliza Strong
              Nina Vithayathil
              Laura Agosto

              Race #54, Girl's Junior Eight              
                    Event 10   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Johanna Duff          Mount St Joseph       5:07.17        
              Molly Southwell
              Lauren Gresko
              Victoria Babson
              Emma Brown
              Colleen Delaney
              Blaire Kelly
              Meaghan Scher
              Nicole Weinrich
  2      4   Kirsten Riley         Merion Mercy          5:12.94    5.77
              Colleen Mcginnis
              Jami Ruane
              Elizabeth Collins
              Katie Rymal
              Sarah Labarth
              Jessica White
              Liz Wurfel
              Katherine Messina
  3      1   Lisa Scully           Ocean City            5:19.66   12.49
              Kelsey Garbutt
              Shannon O'Donnell
              Kaitlyn Rupert
              Kelly Rupert
              Carly Montanero
              Devon Vanderslice
              Carly Dierolf
              Dana Piccoli
  4      2   Kelsie Donahue        Egg Harbor            5:20.56   13.39
              Julie Engle
              Samantha Rosenberg
              Gabby Parker
              Carolynn Ratte
              Jolene Lauer
              Danielle Widecrantz
              Ali Farina
              Chelsea Paulin
  5      5   Lindsey Cooker        Holy Spirit           5:22.85   15.68
              Sarah Stooks
              Teresa Stearns
              Julia Fairfield
              Brianna Vinci
              Brenda Reilly
              Amber Morrell
              Samantha Kurtz
              Sarah Kanefsky
  6      6   Abby Davies           Yorktown              5:36.27   29.10
              Caitlin Wiederkehr
              Kelly Kavoussi
              Kristin Salmon
              Chloe Walczak
              Naomi Nakazato
              Alex Gustafson
              Jennifer White
              Lucy Bonino

              Race #55, Girl's Junior Eight              
                    Event 10   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Katie Hanlin          Mainland              5:08.18        
              Kara Dods
              Sarah Bell
              Anne Edwards
              Zoe Gasparotti
              Victoria Carroll
              Sarah Slotoroff
              Sam Conley
              Jackie Mckeone
  2      4   Jackie Lees           Prendergast           5:11.42    3.24
              Antonia Dendrinos
              Jeanine Lees
              Shannon Redding
              Bernadette Stanko
              Kelsey Hand
              Ashley Lavery
              Kellie Sheetz
              Maura Green
  3      2   Erin Mounce           Baldwinsville         5:17.85    9.67
              Erin Tenney
              Ahley Marsh
              Madison Glover
              Samantha Hamm
              Courtney Wells
              Abigail Johnson
              Christina Zandri
              Alexis Coomey
  4      5   Amanda Omalley        Bishop Eustace        5:20.31   12.13
              Elizabeth Campanella
              Katie Vojir
              Fiona Love
              Kathleen Finelli
              Rose Cusumano
              Marissa Moylan
              Jamie Coia
              Katherine Lobosco
  5      1   Emily Jorgensen       Woodson               5:24.87   16.69
              Kelly Harrison
              Leah Sakoda
              Lena Levesque
              Brooke Peckins
              Jennifer Lu
              Tara Romig
              Natasha Cortinas
              Elizabeth Fisher
  6      6   Alexis Barrett        Thomas Jefferson      5:34.11   25.93
              Maggie Voth
              Monica Mowery
              Meagan Falls
              Sharon Kavjian
              Rebecca Fielding
              Karen Morrison
              Jeannette Miranda
              Jennifer Kobayashi

              Race #56, Boy's Junior Eight               
                    Event 11   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep       4:28.82        
              Mark Gannon
              Patrick Mcglone
              Leo Kennedy
              Georges Martin
              Brendan Courtney
              Raymond Andruszko
              Hank Savage
              Jimmy Kramarski
  2      5   Bryan Cheong          Thomas Jefferson      4:43.56   14.74
              Dahan Choi
              Dan Ranard
              Thomas Georgiou
              John Kim
              Alex Krzipichi
              Kyle Lee
              Connor Finch
              David Besson
  3      2   Brendan Barber        Walt Whitman          4:43.91   15.09
              Andrew Beehler
              Mario Finelli
              Ben Hughes
              Thiago Marques
              Juan Montoya
              Alex Maier
              Phil Dickinson
              Dillon Martin
  4      4   Joe Plantamura        Gonzaga               4:45.06   16.24
              Jake Brennan
              Michele Paterson
              John Hanebuth
              Matt Grandchamp
              Will Clemens
              Steve Tyson
              Nick Crismali
              Matt Weider
  5      1   Nick Dillon           Holy Spirit           4:47.00   18.18
              Brandon Libby
              Geoffrey Smith
              Matt Gibbs
              Corey Mccutcheon
              Henry Pichardo
              Chris Bryz-Gornia
              Nick Manera
              Paul Kabala
  6      6   Connor Blanz          Nutley                4:48.89   20.07
              Brendan Striano
              Joe Rilli
              Ryan Connor
              Steven Filippi
              Ryan Castro
              Douglas Wiedman
              Mark Feaster
              Alexis Conte

              Race #57, Boy's Junior Eight               
                    Event 11   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Michael Bonavitacola  LaSalle               4:36.42        
              Nicholas Shettsline
              Donald Digney
              Christopher Thiers
              John Redmond
              Vince Cuce
              Frank Schuck
              Thomas Lyons
              Brendan Fitzpatrick
  2      4   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:38.83    2.41
              Andrew Ramsey
              Derek Timm-Brock
              Ryan Archer
              Anders Engman
              Sam Fisher
              Miles Doolittle
              Robbie Walzer
              Ian Riley
  3      2   Mike Faust            St Augustine          4:39.88    3.46
              Paul Gallagher
              Steven Devine
              Matthew Niedoba
              Logan Levenson
              Kyle Mathews
              David Dimeglio
              Vincent Granese
              Christian Dobbins
  4      1   Kieran Merek          W Potomac             4:42.12    5.70
              Gen Kobayashi
              Max Jones
              Patrick Bostick
              Eric Budd
              Benjamin Mayer
              Dylan Matthews
              Ryan Kettell
              Michael Fitz
  5      5   Andrew Stump          Yorktown              4:46.29    9.87
              Peter Bacas
              Jack Wilson
              Steve Cauffman
              Chris Brown
              Jd Mcaleer
              Danny Rozynski
              Eric Young
              Jacob Eisenberg
  6      6   Fred Kuhar            Father Judge          4:51.91   15.49
              Matt Finnegan
              Jim Murphy
              Dom Daley
              Chalie Robinson
              Nick Samarco
              Sean Ferry
              Nick Capitano
              Christian D'Angelis

              Race #58, Boy's Junior Eight               
                    Event 11   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   John Simpson          Bonner                4:34.12        
              Peter Simeone
              Christian Baxter
              Matt Gibbons
              Samuel Junod
              Andrew Snyder
              Clarence Smith
              Nick D'Imperio
              Tim Ciamaichelo
  2      3   Thomas Brent          Chaminade             4:36.22    2.10
              Matthew Johns
              Dylan Siegfried
              Nicholas Gambino
              Brendan Harrington
              Kyle Textor
              Kurt Walas
              Christopher Hatzis
              John Checca
  3      5   Andrew Clark          Dallas Jesuit         4:38.83    4.71
              Michael Curran
              Preston Huth
              Billy Hoffman
              Alex Pugh
              Jorge Aceves
              Cole Reiser
              Justin White
              Joe Grimshaw
  4      2   Jonathan Gallagher    St Anthonys           4:42.86    8.74
              Kyle Wilkes
              Matt Alex
              Donald Magnusson
              Tom Kowalski
              Billy Hawxhurst
              Mike Gallardo
              Pat Looney
              Chris Sanchez
  5      6   Scott Shelley         Moorestown HS         4:44.11    9.99
              Mickey Gill
              Connor Tweardy
              Nirav Shah
              Joe Camoratto
              Anthony Barbella
              Evan Volpe
              Kevin Thomas
              Mollie Bickel
  6      1   Jeff Feinberg         Mainland              4:51.11   16.99
              Tyler Daily
              Michael Buzby
              Rick D'Andrea
              Dan Feldman
              Fred Kisby
              Matt Morrison
              Jamie Snook
              Matt Lovitz

           Race #59, Girl's Lightweight Eight            
                    Event 14   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Katie Leonard         Mount St Joseph       5:03.53        
              Samantha Brecht
              Erika Mccormick
              Nicole Rossetti
              Caroline Ayes
              Jenna O'Neill
              Lizzy Kiernan
              Betsy Thompson
              Alicia Elliott
  2      4   Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley          5:05.58    2.05
              Jill Stark
              Wiggins Amber
              Buiter Alex
              Thomas Elizabeth
              Nori Alix
              Wakulich Kayla
              Thalen Marissa
              Dustin Summers
  3      2   Megan Epperson        TC Williams           5:09.92    6.39
              Hallie Lenneman
              Maggie Cashion
              Beth Robson
              Blair Shipp
              Emma Carlisle Reske
              Erin Smith
              Emily Janye
              Kim Poff
  4      5   Mary Houston          Merion Mercy          5:16.03   12.50
               Trieste Baccile
              Deirdre Byrne
              Olivia Nowinski
              Mairead Callahan
              Brooke Wertan
              Caitlin Soper
              Crissy Wolfe
              Julia Mazza
  5      1   Victoria Stewart      Acad Holy Cross       5:29.00   25.47
              Maggie Kemper
              Allison Potter
              Allison Bradford
              Sarah Grady
              Rachel Walther
              Morgan Hogue
              Rachael Conti
              Vikkeh Smoter
  6      6   Bree Fearon           Kearny                5:29.33   25.80
              Hillary Kane
              Jessica Ferreira
              Maggie Mahon
              Agne Kulvicaite
              Nancy Lam
              Joelle Perry
              Jessica Jutkiewicz
              Nicola Pharai

           Race #60, Girl's Lightweight Eight            
                    Event 14   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit           4:57.36        
              Caitlyn Houser
              Kristina Wolf
              Megan Fitzpatrick
              Maryellen Curran
              Julia Guenther
              Catie Mcclure
              Angela Freedman
              Kristin Hudak
  2      4   Jacqueline Horbert    Winter Park           4:59.01    1.65
              Megan Taylor
              Tracy Cooper
              Sara Patterson
              Chelsea Curto
              Haley Stark
              Erica Tainsh
              Sasha Baxter
              Melissa Bendixen
  3      2   Andrea Hartman        Radnor                5:08.69   11.33
              Jayne Levenberg
              Alexa Pegues
              Abigail Alexander
              Allison Silverman
              Allie Reid
              Sally Faulkner
              Kelsey Flail
              Lindsey Press
  4      5   Caroline Hecht        McLean                5:09.38   12.02
              Colleen Warren
              Liz Gholimasgarha
              Danille Fisher
              Karlin Bader
              Cassie Mastrostefano
              Heather Harper
              Samantha Lockhart
              Elizabeth Parker
  5      1   Maddie Hartman        Taylor-Allderdice     5:22.97   25.61
              Elizabeth Stadterman
              Katia Korzeniwsky
              Nora Peters
              Valerie Michael
              Elke Gitchel
              Amitte Rosenfeld
              Elisa Portillo
              Molly Walter
  6      6   Allie Kolaski         Haddonfield           5:37.32   39.96
              Emily Lawes
              Annnie Seneski
              Erica Fuhrmeister
              Sarah Scalese
              Maria Ablonczy
              Jacquelyn Durkin
              Kendall Robertson
              Ella Strauss

            Race #61, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                    Event 15   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Matt Horn             St Josephs Prep       4:23.77        
              Adam Funk
              John O'Mara
              Michael White
              James Mcglone
              Andrew Pettinelli
              Joseph Bailey
              Chris Mccann
              Keanan Clark
  2      4   Pat Lavin             Ocean City            4:24.12    0.35
              Jeffery Buyse
              Christopher Stickel
              Matthew Newsome
              Shawn Bryan
              John Chester
              Adam Cordi
              Cory Barnes
              Chad Rummler
  3      2   Tim Shields           St Augustine          4:27.66    3.89
              Branden Wilbraham
              Andrew Carmody
              Dan Carmody
              Jackson Mccarron
              Nico Richey
              Andrew Parenti
              David Kaess
              Sam Scimeca
  4      1   Justin Bewley         Holy Spirit           4:37.18   13.41
              Chris Young
              Ryan Starr
              Pat Mcdevitt
              Rich Reid
              Ray Graziano
              Rob Stewart
              Joseph Musarra
              Allison Giegerich
  5      5   Robert Chisena        Chaminade             4:39.36   15.59
              John Sullivan
              John Dimino
              Gregory Schiliro
              Chris Garnett
              Charles Eschmann
              Robert Hegermiller
              Kendall Mccaffrey
              Leonard Manning
  6      6   Gordon Gellatly       Woodrow Wilson        4:49.30   25.53
              Scot Hoke
              Kristopher Zabaloieff
              Zeke Maxwell
              Sam Olmsted
              Ted Jeong
              Ben Mingo
              Joseph Frumin
              Nicholas Eckenwiler

            Race #62, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                    Event 15   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      2   Graham Schenck        St Francis            4:24.69        
              Eric Sonke
              Craig Mcdougall
              Matt Dworczak
              Max Dick
              Giuliano Portanova
              Adam Burtnik
              Marc Mcmenamin
              Katie Bruggeling
  2      4   Peter Henwood         LaSalle               4:27.71    3.02
              Mike Walsh
              Matthew Gulkis
              Drew Palazzo
              Matthew Schluckebier
              Zachary Seigel
              Shawn Jacobsen
              Patrick Mcelroy
              Tim Daly
  3      3   Ryan Dwosh            Moorestown HS         4:27.88    3.19
              Dustin Baxter
              Matt Jungclaus
              James B. Currell
              Tyler Lukridge
              Max Tenenbaum
              Nik Tranchik
              Michael Mccool
              Mike Rudolph
  4      5   Austin Forbrick       Winter Park           4:29.72    5.03
              Greg Hausheer
              Jake Snyder
              Marvin Brinkman
              Eddy Gomez
              Cameron Aidif
              David Lee
              Ted Issen
              Chloe Cook
  5      1   Michael Germana       Egg Harbor            4:39.80   15.11
              Brad Miller
              Ryan Courtney
              William Warrell
              Tom Sost
              Eric Legg
              Paul Firetto
              Ray Dephillips
              Dan Moore
  6      6   Jeff Cammiso          James Madison         4:43.23   18.54
              Chris Church
              Alex Lejeune
              Sahand Dilmaghani
              Mark Graziano
              Matthew Pepper
              Tom Houston
              Jun Cho
              Samantha Lee

            Race #63, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                    Event 16   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Florian Mayr          E.L.Crossley          4:51.38        
              Kyler Campeau
              Adam Keating
              Graham Pupo
              Sean Whitehall
  2      4   Daniel Estevao        Kearny                4:56.26    4.88
              Antonius Daoud
              Ilya Grigorovich
              Eric Cacamis
              Sam Gennace
  3      5   Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys         5:01.01    9.63
              Will Gore
              Ryan Pederson
              John Bruch
              Alec Turner
  4      1   Edward Caughlin       Haverford             5:01.56   10.18
              John Bickhart
              Bobby Greco
              Danny Noone
              Charlie Gallagher
  5      2   Michael  J. O'Hagan   Absegami              5:04.66   13.28
              Ian Deibert
              Zach Bauman
              Joe Cuozzo
              John Axelrod
  6      6   Justin Degaetano      Fairfax               5:14.89   23.51
              Luke Warnock
              Anthony Castaneda
              Brian Yonish
              Hayden Sawyer

            Race #64, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                    Event 16   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Louis D'Ambrosio      Bonner                4:56.07        
              Dylan Dartnell
              Justin Gentile
              Bob Bigelow
              Alex Jones
  2      4   Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe            4:57.45    1.38
              Eric Woelfl
              Breadan O'Neill
              Taylor Sullivan
              Mitch Harper
  3      2   Patrick Rapuano       Episcopal PA          5:05.27    9.20
              Matthew Haraburda
              T.J. Carson
              Alexander Lee
              Mary Catherine Khella
  4      1   Robert Boyle          Blair                 5:11.20   15.13
              Nathan Reichel
              Lamar Duffy
              Charles Winn
              Eric Panicucci
  5      5   Charles Jordan        St Anthonys           5:14.57   18.50
              Robert Perla
              Kyle Daly
              Mike Petro
              Megan Mclean
  6      6   Anton Kraft           Great Bridge          5:15.31   19.24
              Michael Pietrantonio
              Parker Harrell
              Brian Hulse
              Hillary Warmack

            Race #65, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                    Event 16   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Thomas Mickler        Lower Merion          4:55.72        
              James Buckmann
              Samuel Ostrum
              Casey Klein
              Dan Abrams
  2      3   Gene Taras            St Josephs Prep       4:56.21    0.49
              Patrick Scannapieco
              Jack Reilly
              Sean Travers
              Gabe Schrier
  3      2   Ben Perry             Peddie                4:56.38    0.66
              Tim Parks
              Andrew Bertino-Reibste
              Matt Johnson
              Katie Chester
  4      1   Edward Crocker        St Albans             5:04.10    8.38
              Ross Svenson
              Lansdale Henderson
              Robbie Wheeler
              Jeonghoon Chang
  5      5   Alex Vuotto           Upper Merion          5:05.20    9.48
              D.J. Dicastelnuoco
              Kenny Priest
              Michael Gheopreal
              Shiv Patel
  6      6   Nicholas Rizzuto      LaSalle               5:17.69   21.97
              Daniel Paul
              Mark Pyrih
              Ian Schieve
              Rob Nave

            Race #66, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                    Event 17   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Monique Stenger       Egg Harbor            5:32.58        
              Michelle Woolbert
              Holly Van De Rijn
              Holly Berenotto
              Dana Urbanek
  2      4   Kayla Mcneill         Montclair             5:36.09    3.51
              Kristin Goodsell
              Emily Fink
              Meg Heisler
              Dave Garber
  3      5   Taylor Cannon         St Anthonys           5:41.25    8.67
              Elizabeth Carbone
              Loren Rispoli
              Sabrina Scheld
              Maggie Jones
  4      2   Nicole Brady          Churchill             5:42.17    9.59
              Natasha Eikelenboom
              Kelsey Bates
              Laura Trabucco
              Laurel Robins
  5      1   Alanna Mccloy         Mount St Joseph       5:44.69   12.11
              Maeve Flynn
              Sofia Quinodoz
              Catie Travaline
              Alexandra Vandegrift
  6      6   Rebecca Merrifield    Blair                 5:54.82   22.24
              Jenna Catalano
              Alexandra Patane
              Samantha Tilney
              Francesca Nestande

            Race #67, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                    Event 17   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City            5:35.54        
              Heather Higbee
              Kelly Mckee
              Robin Bourgeois
              Chelsea Gentilini
  2      3   Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe            5:37.76    2.22
              Charotte Brown
              Paige Gehrke
              Aliesha Blackman
              Carly Warren
  3      5   Olivia Garrity        Poughkeepsie          5:38.81    3.27
              Tiffany Schneck
              Gabrielle Frisenda
              Tylie Wilks
              Rachel Hoover
  4      2   Catherine Mills       Hun                   5:39.80    4.26
              Caroline Philhower
              Meghan Mccormick
              Kim Campbell
              Jackie Evans
  5      6   Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic        5:48.07   12.53
              Kara Carson
              Julie Miller
              Kelsey Reynolds
              Kristy Pietrone
  6      1   Anna Alburger         Agnes Irwin           5:57.90   22.36
              Sophie Rudolph
              Gabrielle Ware
              Elee O'Neill
              Francie Middleton

            Race #68, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                    Event 17   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      5   Stephanie Fischer     Notre Dame Coll       5:34.30        
              Kendra Gammie
              Hilary Nolle
              Lindsay Favotto
              Renee Monchalin
  2      3   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          5:35.65    1.35
              Leah Greenspan
              Lisa Weinberg
              Julia Policastro
              Gabrielle Mezochow
  3      4   Erica Lachenauer      Nutley                5:39.47    5.17
              Rachel Kelly
              Katie Larigan
              Stephanie Ford
              Danielle Kretsch
  4      2   Nora Kenty            Harriton              5:43.93    9.63
              Alex Sparks-Hanson
              Chelsea Citron
              Meredith Nichols
              Katelyn Mc Cauley
  5      1   Elizabeth Henry       Manhasset             5:45.89   11.59
              Maria Manis
              Kerrigan Hummel
              Georgina Thermos
              Margot Cyprus
  6      6   Samantha Ross         Concord               5:57.56   23.26
              Candace Bayne
              Charla Fender
              Jackie Evans
              Ashley Gliniak

             Race #69, Girl's Senior Double              
                    Event 18   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Marielle Higgins      Montclair             5:45.79        
              Taylor Schlossberg
  2      2   Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart          5:52.66    6.87
              Ariana Mcdevitt
  3      4                         Episcopal Dallas      5:54.07    8.28
  4      1   Kelly Bogart          Hylton                5:55.08    9.29
              Victoria Lazor
  5      5   Julia Ryan            Springside            6:03.72   17.93
              Jeanne Shotzbarger
  6      6   Kaelynn Benedicto     Woodbridge            6:15.26   29.47
              Sarah Lindemann

             Race #70, Girl's Senior Double              
                    Event 18   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Jessica Kelly         North Allegheny       5:52.86        
              Olivia Klipa
  2      3   Allisha Campaigne     Ernestown             5:53.40    0.54
              Meredith Papps
  3      2   Kim Marion            Strath Haven          6:03.91   11.05
              Alaina Allen
  4      5   Maggie Mcmahon        Friends Select        6:04.60   11.74
              Kelcey Johnson
  5      1                         Shenendehowa          6:11.10   18.24
  6      6   Charlotte Duleyrie    Ridgewood             6:18.69   25.83
              Eileen Burley

              Race #71, Boy's Senior Double              
                    Event 19   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Daniel Corso          St Francis            5:04.11        
              Nicholas Shudlo
  2      5   Dave Larivierre       Westdale              5:08.24    4.13
              Robert Gage
  3      2   Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill         5:11.56    7.45
              Samuel Franklin
  4      4   Dan Loftus            Roman Catholic        5:12.07    7.96
              Christopher Roberts
  5      1   Harrison Ong          Haverford             5:12.43    8.32
  6      6   Sean Lawler           Malvern               5:20.90   16.79
              Chris Higgins

              Race #72, Boy's Senior Double              
                    Event 19   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Robbie Puddy          Simcoe                5:06.75        
              Terry Lovegrove
  2      2   Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:09.70    2.95
              Robert Mercurio
  3      5   Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson    5:12.00    5.25
              Brian Homiak
  4      3   Dylan Coletto         Grimsby               5:12.56    5.81
              Sylas Coletto
  5      1   Jonathan Franqui      Montclair             5:23.90   17.15
              Kyle Dowd
  6      6   Sean Reilly           Don Bosco             5:27.04   20.29
              Jim Braun

              Race #73, Boy's Second Eight               
                    Event 20   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   John Alburger         St Josephs Prep       4:28.64        
              Joseph Malone
              James Duff
              Kevin Courtney
              Stephen Lezynski
              Ted Beck
              Mike Mcdevitt
              Ray Mccreavy
              Hayden Smith
  2      4   Joe Bellesheim        Chaminade             4:31.56    2.92
              Peter Gaddis
              Kevin Allen
              John Palmer
              Kevin Lawkins
              Matt Matyjek
              Brian Mcloughlin
              Andrew Proto
              Tom Quinn
  3      5   Jack Devlin           Gonzaga               4:36.01    7.37
              Killian O'Brien
              Sean Sweeney
              Sasha Daragan
              Patrick Mcmahon
              Colm Ellis
              Phil Otterson
              Denis Leahy
              Johannes Schmidt
  4      1   Robert Pullyblank     Ocean City            4:38.78   10.14
              Jason Marks
              Evan Rundgren
              Justin Stephano
              Cody Holland
              Edward Simonson
              Mark Doerr
              Mike Pastrana
              Mark Newman
  5      2   Tom Lynham            TC Williams           4:39.42   10.78
              William Shankles
              Rene Rodriguez
              John Kendrick
              Larry Dow
              Zach Whitacre
              Lee Anderson
              Josh Cruz
              Ian Terrell
  6      6   Bill Muhr             Bishop Eustace        4:41.53   12.89
              Croy Laughlin
              Brendan Kenny
              Nicholas Carini
              Chris O'Brien
              Michael Messina
              John Keeley
              Matt Johnson
              Ryan Kelly

              Race #74, Boy's Second Eight               
                    Event 20   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Otto Dungan           Winter Park           4:31.26        
              Pablo Menendez
              Derek Sutherland
              Brian Cosmillo
              Robert Wilkins
              Blake Bendixen
              Otto Alvarez
              Sean Fleming
              Juliene Botticello
  2      5   Brett Brestle         Holy Spirit           4:33.00    1.74
              Ian Dimatteo
              Mike Gunsser
              Tom Kresz
              Shawn Slattery
              Arthur Pareene
              Spencer Cason
              Eric Conover
              Caroline Kelly
  3      2   Paul Benyovszky       LaSalle               4:34.08    2.82
              James F Behr
              Stephen Zegalia
              Erik Haney
              Heath Thomas
              Michael Curley
              Matthew Mccullough
              Nathan Clapper
              Michael Coyle
  4      3   Dan Granados          Thomas Jefferson      4:38.24    6.98
              Michael Tanes
              Sam Eberspacher
              Chris Zeng
              Justin Warfield
              Evan Wilson
              Nick Anderson
              Matt Hoel
              Ryan O'Keefe
  5      1   Peter Sebrechts       BCC                   4:43.44   12.18
              James Kiel
              Ryan Mcclafferty
              Soren Scott
              Tobias Koebrich
              Alex Bernstein
              Alexander Beckham
              Michael Tuttle
              Lucien Tessier
  6      6   Chris Chung           St Andrews            4:52.11   20.85
              Charlie Kade
              Andrew Rippel
              Zach Brak
              Lee Muller
              Ben Plumer
              Raphael Delarosa
              Spencer Davies
              Grant Nikols

              Race #75, Girl's Second Eight              
                    Event 21   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kelley Kirschner      Thomas Jefferson      5:11.01        
              Natalie Lubsen
              Blake Reed
              Danielle Meeker
              Erin Haas
              Stephanie Snoich
              Ami Jo
              Amelia Friedman
              Carolyn Mccallister
  2      4   Marian Wolz           TC Williams           5:15.77    4.76
              Abby Waters
              Nicole Burdett
              Caroline Kee
              Nora Willkomm
              Tara Briggs
              Christina Wohler
              Angelique Laboy-Coparropa
              Jobelle Cruz
  3      2   Lillian Stellitano    Mainland              5:19.72    8.71
              Jen Zaplitny
              Abbey Schiavo
              Amanda Dothe
              Ashley Miskiewicz
              Molly Gordon
              Nicole Notaro
              Erika Ferguson
              Hayley Dannehower
  4      1   Alexandra Wilkins     Bishop Eustace        5:20.79    9.78
              Sarah Thompson
              Tasha Martines
              Marycate Walsh
              Brooke Weidhaas
              Krista Dicurcio
              Megan Mccabe
              Angela Flinn
              Kerry Walsh
  5      5   Erin Thibeau          Walt Whitman          5:26.57   15.56
              Meg Miles
              Emily Hildebrand
              Antonia Curtin
              Katie Guild
              Eleanor Katz
              Yasmeen Abutaleb
              Julie Mazziotta
              Kim Goral
  6      6   Blythe Tarbox         Agnes Irwin           5:40.87   29.86
              Shakirah Tabourn
              Samantha Januszeski
              Mary Catherine O'Reilly-Gindha
              Nimet Cebeci
              Caitlin Petrakis
              Caroline Kraeutler
              Maria Karalis
              Lucy Mahoney

              Race #76, Girl's Second Eight              
                    Event 21   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:09.23        
              Becky Lederer
              Natalie Carlone
              Lawren Kieffer
              Molly Thompson
              Megan Farris
              Megan Welsh
              Rebecca Duffin
              Gina Perri
  2      5   Elizabeth Totoro      Atlantic City         5:13.73    4.50
              Bria Anderson
              Victoria Kane
              Rachael Shanker
              Alexis Blandine
              Arielle Hirsch
              Alexandra Mccue
              Hannah Totoro
              Jeannine Tedesco
  3      4   Soraya Shehata        BCC                   5:18.96    9.73
              Gwnedd Arbury
              Anna Krist
              Laura Valenstein
              Blair Bradley
              Isadora Kratchman
              Jessica Mckay
              Laura Keeling
              Hannah Schreiber
  4      1   Elizabeth Gillespie   Georgetown Visitation 5:26.44   17.21
              Kelly O'Conor
              Caitlin Mudd
              Lauren Leckenby
              Catherine Byrne
              Claire Stuhlmann
              Ally Grimm
              Mikey Bilotta
              Gabby Bilotta
  5      6   Jennifer Butterhof    Absegami              5:30.20   20.97
              Chelsea Frigen
              Joanal Brown
              Nicole D'Agostino
              Kira Greenlee
              Niki Koutrotsios
              Aylina Viscusi
              Brianna D'Agostino
              Kaitlin Spencer
  6      2   Catherine Gellatly    Woodrow Wilson        5:34.55   25.32
              Sally Turner
              Diana Gold
              Lena Pfeiffer
              Patricia Sanabria
              Ariana Tabaku
              Alexandra Martone
              Meredith Twillman
              Charlotte Hodgson

              Race #77, Girl's Senior Quad               
                    Event 22   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Karli Sheahan         Denis Morris          5:11.65        
              Sarah Wiley
              Christina Gravelle
              Alex Meiklejohn
  2      4   Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA          5:15.32    3.67
              Meagan Berry
              Erin Flynn
              Brittany Bruder
  3      2   Callie Gorman         Ridgewood             5:27.43   15.78
              Maggie Mccrudden
              Natalie Mccrudden
              Tory Mather
  4      5   Amanda Hirsch         North Allegheny       5:40.55   28.90
              Jordan Herbert
              Stacey End
              Madeline Gray
  5      1   Yda Zamora            Montclair             5:43.01   31.36
              Hannah Maddrey
              Kaylin Lane
              Miriam Gutman
  6      6   Stefani Lieb          Forest Park           6:14.57 1:02.92
              Marie Gately
              Nicole Meyer
              Becca Lee

              Race #78, Girl's Senior Quad               
                    Event 22   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Zoe Hoffman           Conestoga             5:16.35        
              Megan Connell
              Grace Beck
              Carole Jeanne Weber
  2      4   Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas       5:19.75    3.40
              Elizabeth Wallace
              Sylvia Fox
              Meg Gaertner
  3      2   Marla Brendley        McLean                5:19.82    3.47
              Kat Geithman
              Mckensie Harper
              Emily Smith
  4      5   Carolyn Chisholm      Springside            5:24.60    8.25
              Antonija Bross
              Lucy Rice
              Holly Bailey
  5      1   Anna Nathanson        Teaneck               5:50.38   34.03
              Sarah Pearlman
              Carmel Pratt
              Juliette Conte
  6      6   Emily Bohnsack        Woodbridge            6:07.87   51.52
              Laura Mayberry
              Rachel Webb
              Molly Rice

              Race #79, Boy's Senior Single              
                    Event 24   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Austin Meyer          Shaker HS             5:30.29        
  2      4   Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa          5:32.59    2.30
  3      5   Jonathan Walsh        LaSalle               5:40.39   10.10
  4      2   Matt Parker           Broadwater            5:40.42   10.13
  5      1   Jeremy Asch           Episcopal PA          5:49.22   18.93
  6      6   Max Massey            Upper Dublin          6:01.09   30.80

              Race #80, Boy's Senior Single              
                    Event 24   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Elihu Reynolds        Queensbury            5:22.39        
  2      4   Brandon Taaffe        Pine View             5:30.30    7.91
  3      2   Juris Heidebrecht     Lakeport              5:36.99   14.60
  4      1   Ben Roos              Western Branch        5:42.98   20.59
  5      5   Henry Meigs           Chestnut Hill         5:43.21   20.82
  6      6   Griffin Becker        Devon Prep            5:55.93   33.54

              Race #81, Boy's Senior Single              
                    Event 24   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ian Edwards           Holy Trinity          5:22.81        
  2      2   Randy Scott           Malvern               5:24.07    1.26
  3      4   Zac Fry               Notre Dame Coll       5:26.78    3.97
  4      5   Christopher Klarich   Roman Catholic        5:37.79   14.98
  5      6   Dustin Luchmee        Conestoga             5:50.91   28.10
  6      1   Peter Bertoli         Oyster Bay            6:07.45   44.64

             Race #82, Girl's Senior Single              
                    Event 25   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Emily Eiffert         Honeyoye Falls        5:56.69        
  2      5   Jaclyn Postulka       Shenendehowa          6:01.27    4.58
  3      4   Anne Mulholland       Upper Darby           6:05.42    8.73
  4      2   Rebecca Henriquez     Our Lady Mercy        6:06.43    9.74
  5      1   Katharine Watson      Williams              6:17.93   21.24
  6      6   Catherine Crowley     Horace Mann           6:20.18   23.49

             Race #83, Girl's Senior Single              
                    Event 25   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Felicia Izaguirre     Churchill             5:58.73        
  2      4   Karoline Mikolajewski Eden                  6:02.99    4.26
  3      2   Elizabeth Moran       Conestoga             6:09.30   10.57
  4      5   Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin          6:14.97   16.24
  5      1   Abby Voss             JEB Stuart            6:19.17   20.44
  6      6   Kate Hale             Bishop McGann         6:22.24   23.51

               Race #84, Boy's Senior Four               
                    Event 26   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Matthew Gallira       Blair                 4:50.04        
              Michael Mayes
              Elliott Anderson
              Stephen Patane
              James Bowditch
  2      4   Robbie Bickhart       Haverford             4:54.50    4.46
              Matthew Scheuritzel
              Alex Yoel
              Lucas Cantor
              Heston Berkman
  3      2   Joseph Mccabe         Poughkeepsie          5:02.65   12.61
              Curtis Mccabe
              Mathew Lewis
              Evan Chamberas
              Joseph Macelveen
  4      5   Mike Mirabella        Absegami              5:04.57   14.53
              Frank Agli
              Michael Hopp
              Brad Hegarty
              Robert Tyszka
  5      6   Paul Burd             Peddie                5:07.54   17.50
              James Baffa
              William Tyler Nebel
              Colin Antaya
              Laura Wyrick
  6      1   Mike Lugg             Oakcrest              5:08.81   18.77
              Aaron Kesselman
              Danny Lang
              Kyle Mcknight
              Kelsea Jensen

               Race #85, Boy's Senior Four               
                    Event 26   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Brian Young           Episcopal PA          4:57.93        
              Loren Mead
              Connor Sullivan
              Alejandro Rettig Y Martin
              Sarah Mcgovern
  2      4   Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge          5:01.96    4.03
              Chris Lutz
              Kevin Judge
              Joe Mortimer
              Corey Mee
  3      6   Matt Oatway           Haddonfield           5:05.36    7.43
              Trevor Zaleski
              Garrett Gerber
              Harry Mcadams
              Alison Pescatore
  4      2   Chris Reich           Fordham               5:05.83    7.90
              Kyle Reich
              Matthew Streb
              Arthur Micheli
              Alex Snow
  5      5   John Cox              Radnor                5:05.85    7.92
              Casey Zielinski
              Peter Vandebeek
              George Greendyk
              Sam Leisk
  6      1   Sean Corwen           Hun                   5:10.55   12.62
              Brad Lewis
              Tom Pallotti
              Jonathan Furlong
              Brad Starr

               Race #86, Boy's Senior Four               
                    Event 26   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley          4:55.09        
              Justin Bath
              Cory Macchesney
              Kirkey Jason
              Kathryn Wiens
  2      3   Alex Taaffe           Pine View             4:55.38    0.29
              Michael Harrison
              Kyle Schmidt
              Ian Stewart
              Jason Katz
  3      5   William Pugliese      Nutley                5:08.41   13.32
              Philip Sainz
              Aaron Petronico
              Tom Apicella
              Cory Semper
  4      2   Greg Smith            Our Lady Lourdes      5:09.20   14.11
              Benjamin Smith
              Giancarlo Incorvaia
              ??? Van Buren
              Stephanie Hartmann
  5      1   Rob Tobia             St Josephs Prep       5:16.33   21.24
              Thomas Dennis
              Phil Lastner
              Jeremy Bailey
              Michael Connolly
  6      6   Nick Rogers           Churchill             5:17.47   22.38
              Robbie Smith
              Mike Kuchapski
              James Bennett
              Jaclyn Parker

              Race #87, Girl's Senior Four               
                    Event 27   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Shelley Pearson       Peddie                5:29.85        
              Erica Lockard
              Erin Hawes
              Sheila Dave
              Emily Boudreau
  2      4   Dana Meadows          Gloucester            5:37.89    8.04
              Erika Baranek
              Kristen Hickman
              Molley Martin
              Sarah Frye
  3      1   Kirsten Van Fossen    Moorestown HS         5:42.56   12.71
              Vaughn Cody
              Hilary Lovett
              Mia Allende
              Alexandra Groody
  4      5   Kelly Hall            McLean                5:47.14   17.29
              Colleen Devlin
              Brooke Bush
              Nicol Russell
              Danielle Decrema
  5      2   Monica Odonoghue      Merion Mercy          5:48.53   18.68
              Maureen  White
              Kerry Bennett
              Moira Schanne
              Amanda Friedlander
  6      6   Frances Hardy         Lawrenceville         5:53.54   23.69
              Haley Carstensen
              Emelie Kravetz
              Hunter Terry
              Ilana Usiskin

              Race #88, Girl's Senior Four               
                    Event 27   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Annie Kramer          Radnor                5:46.78        
              Caroline Fox
              Colie Pilling
              Gabrielle Mariotti
              Charlotte Rand
  2      4   Laura Doody           Woodbridge            5:51.67    4.89
              Paula Coughlin
              Allison Mayberry
              Katherine Changes
              Danielle Woods
  3      5   Megan Addalli         Upper Merion          5:56.39    9.61
              Nicole Bruno
              Maura Mcginley
              Christina Flood
              Lauren Miraglia
  4      2   Amber Ballantyne      Churchill             5:57.24   10.46
              Brittany Ronald
              Fiona Blackburn
              Kate Byskov
              Alana Fraser
  5      1   Paulina Marcucci      Lower Merion          5:59.18   12.40
              Amanda Robins
              Sarah Camitta
              Rebecca Wahrman
              Dianna Levin
  6      6   Morgane Hayes         Shipley               6:08.30   21.52
              Julia Fisher
              Rachel Johnson
              Jenny Colgan
              Kristina Niedermayer

              Race #89, Girl's Senior Four               
                    Event 27   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Shawnee Foglio        Ocean City            5:42.38        
              Alexandra Russo
              Alexa Antonioli
              Amy Shrader
              Nicole Decredico
  2      4   Alexandra Patane      Blair                 5:49.16    6.78
              Tallarie Thurgood
              Samantha Tilney
              Elizabeth Martens
              Michaela Mccrink
  3      2   Antonia Moran         Haddonfield           5:54.35   11.97
              Jullia Stoner
              Hillary Gilson
              Kate Creran
              Annie Funkie
  4      5   Terra Markot          Mathews               5:55.70   13.32
              Sarah Bass
              Jessica Fosdyck
              Catherine Robertson
              Morgan Hudgins
  5      1   Hannah Kegley         Lyme-Old Lyme         5:57.98   15.60
              Jennifer Carpenter
              Emily Kearney
              Amanda Sibley
              Charlotte Cipparone
  6      6   Felicia Gojmerac      St. Marks             6:02.23   19.85
              Kristen Endres
              Erin Hoban
              Jamie Hedrick
              Angela Ferelli

              Race #90, Boy's Senior Eight               
                    Event 28   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Jimmy Barr            Winter Park           4:28.18        
              Alexander Bunkers
              Jeff Venturoni
              Ivan Lys-Dobradin
              Nick Vinson
              Mike Van Assche
              Logan Lynch
              Andy Olsen
              Valerie Tainsh
  2      2   Ron Defelice          Mainland              4:30.61    2.43
              Will Masters
              Kevin Perry
              Dylan Turner
              Jason Dods
              Brandon O'Donnell
              Dan Salerno
              Brett Kader
              Bobby Mcgee
  3      4   Nico Dodd             Gonzaga               4:33.02    4.84
              Will Zimmerman
              Richard Johnston
              James Stewart
              Peter Prominski
              Joe Hanlon
              Chuck Hummel
              Dan Liashek
              Stephen Wong
  4      5   Connor Edel           Bishop Eustace        4:34.68    6.50
              Chris Kozak
              Joseph Orthey
              Justin Jones
              Bill Muhr
              Conor O'Kane
              Brian` Wojcik
              Andrew Metrick
              Jennifer Costic
  5      6   Dominic Condello      McLean                4:35.88    7.70
              Steven Silverstein
              Chris Salpeas
              Joe Smith
              Danniel Russell
              Evan Martin
              Larry Peterson
              Michael Kitson
              Aaron Lesher
  6      1   Adam Evans            BCC                   4:37.05    8.87
              Jamal Anderson
              Michael James
              Tom Swartz
               Sam Hartman
              George Michopoulos
              Alex Guhin
              Noah Schoenholtz
              Drew Kochman

              Race #91, Boy's Senior Eight               
                    Event 28   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Mike Protesto         St Josephs Prep       4:27.30        
              John Scanlon
              Ryan Sudeck
              Kevin Kennedy
              Vince Mclaughlin
              James Voter
              Stephen Connors
              John Votta
              Kyle Moyer
  2      4   Tyler Nase            LaSalle               4:31.72    4.42
              Patrick Mcgann
              Nigel Gross
              Matthew Stewart
              Paul Wisniowski
              Sean Mckenna
              Robert Abramo
              Patrick Moran
              Devon Teichman
  3      5   Tom Dethlefs          Lawrenceville         4:32.83    5.53
              Bruno Salemme
              Andrew Boszhardt
              Whitney Blodgett
              Daniel Kolbe
              Peter Haury
              Nico Mihalich
              Darrick Antell
              Tim Mcnulty
  4      2   Lee Whitney           St Andrews            4:36.32    9.02
              Thatcher Barton
              Henry Holbrook
              Peter Zendt
              Taylor Brown
              Albert Kwak
              Adam Kuerbitz
              Doug Stuart
              Tommy Hu
  5      1   Angelo Camano         Ocean City            4:37.15    9.85
              Tyler Lawlor
              Tyler Huck
              Jonathan Mccrosson
              Chase Petrella
              Alex Petrella
              Richie Fredericks
              Nicholas Buyse
              Taylor Holland
  6      6   Gabe Maletta          St Albans             4:47.05   19.75
              Gabe Lloyd
              Nick Bax
              Phillippe Mastroyannis
              Shep Frank
              Doug Keating
              Willie Dale
              Ted Bevan
              Alex Dilley

              Race #92, Boy's Senior Eight               
                    Event 28   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      2   Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit           4:27.17        
              Jim Senese
              Tim Drake
              Ian Kosten
              Matt Given
              Brian Reehill
              Tim Welsh
              Jim Smith
              Seamus Labrum
  2      3   Brian Searle          St Augustine          4:27.63    0.46
              Ted Baumgardner
              Matthew Mcpeak
              Tommy Lindeman
              Alex Bielous
              Jason Browne
              Eric Szendrey
              Steven Zipparo
              Ryan Anthony
  3      1   Patrick O'Malley      Yorktown              4:34.42    7.25
              Jack Vihstadt
              Will Lomax
              James Herring
              Ian Suvak
              Leon Suvak
              Ellis Carpenter
              Kyle Bacon
              Elliott Oakley
  4      4   Phil Grisdela         Thomas Jefferson      4:34.59    7.42
              Colin Haas
              Pat Collard
              Nolan Pollock
              Nadar Al-Naji
              Chris Gear
              Chris Rutley
              Steve Matthews
              Raja Goel
  5      5   Jonathon Miller       Chaminade             4:35.42    8.25
              Thomas Olivera
              Daniel Kirrane
              Dan Agostinacchio
              Alexander Rubert
              Gregory Oprea
              Chris Murphy
              Sean Tuffy
              Joseph Orlich
  6      6   Mike Deem             Walt Whitman          4:43.33   16.16
              Adam Gradzki
              Charlie Wells
              Fred Schott
              Andrew Beehler
              Karl Benz
              Eric Schwarz
              Mike Gallagher
              David Scott

              Race #93, Girl's Senior Eight              
                    Event 29   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph       5:06.72        
              Meredeth Weber
              Meg Kehan
              Mary Duff
              Katy Gregor
              Chierika Ukogu
              Laura Pospisil
              Megan Schluckebier
              Devon Stewart
  2      2   Gracie Barbara        TC Williams           5:12.41    5.69
              Cara Donlely
              Mary Ball
              Catherine Draper
              Emily Leidolf
              Emily Laubach
              Maggie Carragher
              Natalie Brown
              Emily Haitsuka
  3      1   Julia Van Der Vink    St Andrews            5:19.20   12.48
              Marina Mcgrail
              Sydney Tooze
              Ruth Fuqua
              Hayley Swan
              Elise Desimone
              Karin Weston
              Ella Yates
              Liz Bowers
  4      5   Asiya Mahmud          Oakcrest              5:20.05   13.33
              Joanna Zachowski
              Lois Townsend
              Brielle Bowers
              Jessica Croll
              Ashley Enright
              Jessica Seney
              Emily Fluharty
              Heather Clayton
  5      4   Amelia Bell           Woodrow Wilson        5:21.79   15.07
              Mara Block
              Genevieve Allen
              Kathleen O'Keefe
              Cleopatra Mcgovern
              Ellen Bloom
              Andrea Goldberg
              Kit Evans
              Rachel Wessler
  6      6   Bridget Mcnamara      National Cathedral    5:24.38   17.66
              Alison Fauci
              Julie Pinero
              Katherine Kiernan
              Nikki Grigg
              Christina Bax
              Helen Beckner
              Belle English
              Elizabeth Mills

              Race #94, Girl's Senior Eight              
                    Event 29   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace        5:09.75        
              Stephanie Boggs
              Gabriella Wilkins
              Sabrina Malak
              Diana Filipek
              Caitlin Schemenski
              Liz Ferry
              Ravenna Wilkins
              Jackie Hinke
  2      4   Taylor Levine         Atlantic City         5:16.83    7.08
              Mallory Sykes
              Macey Miller
              Kathryn Bakaj
              Haley Sykes
              Christina Gouliamberis
              Jessika Kachnic
              Jacqueline Kerstetter
              Madeline Ruley
  3      5   Caitlin Burke         Absegami              5:23.88   14.13
              Lauren Aucott
              Cara Spinosa
              Rebekka Thumhart
              Lynn Maganiello
              Julianna Granese
              Megan Sharkey
              Kaitlyn Grace
              Kerry Burke
  4      1   Kelly Pierce          Thomas Jefferson      5:25.84   16.09
              Laura Williams
              Alexis Brown
              Courtney Brown
              Jordan Albright
              Kat Montgomery
              Aniko Toth
              Mariah Veis
              Bronwyn Koehl
  5      2   Poncie Rutsch         BCC                   5:28.29   18.54
              Laura Petty
              Samantha Miller
              Willa Dole
              Brittany Price
              Emily O'Connor
              Caroline Mansueti
              Kira Richards
              Ellie Levey
  6      6   Chloe Kougias         W Potomac             5:38.10   28.35
              Emily Kuhbach
              Julia Bolger
              Elizabeth Ellis
              Jillian Soto
              Kendall Snow
              Megan Wilson
              Erika Swartz
              Olivia Gross

              Race #95, Girl's Senior Eight              
                    Event 29   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit           5:05.18        
              Paige Funk
              Julia Jackson
              Megan Birkbeck
              Amanda Kane
              Kelly Mchale
              Stephanie Laielli
              Kelly Bainbridge
              Myra Mccann
  2      3   Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland              5:10.28    5.10
              Leigh Cunius
              Amy Feinberg
              Tina Bechtold
              Joanna Sutor
              Kate Maier
              Megan Hanlin
              Jessie Wilson
              Katie Quinn
  3      6   Hannah Bottger        Agnes Irwin           5:16.91   11.73
              Katy Rieger
              Eliza Hastings
              Emily Ryan
              Marisa D'Orsogna
              Carolina Manning
              Laura Dormans
              Madelaine Whitehead
              Sarah Adams
  4      2   Jennifer Schultz      Georgetown Visitation 5:20.15   14.97
              Marelle Myers
              Kathleen Rubinger
              Megan Mcglynn
              Katherine Farrell
              Stephanie Cameron
              Rose Lichtenfels
              Katie Hill
              Mackenzie Hirt
  5      5   Nicole Heruth         W Springfield         5:25.48   20.30
              Diana Pistochini
              Kelly Hill
              Allyson Gibson
              Charlotte Randall
              Brooke Mueller
              Mallory Palmer
              Macy Warren
              Kristina Pistochini
  6      1   Emily Pearson         Walt Whitman          5:31.59   26.41
              Nikita Dawe
              Maggie Girard
              India Wells
              Elizabeth Mcgehee
              Caroline Robbins
              Lydia Bennett
              Miriam Tardif-Douglin
              Alex Sopko

                Race #96, Adaptive Double                
                     Event 1   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Dan Mcdevitt          Abington              4:49.50        
  2      3   Bruce Linsky          Abington              5:16.91   27.41
              Travis Pollen

             Race #97, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                     Event 2   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Zac Munsell           St Josephs Prep       4:50.09        
              Dean Hill
              Ryan Connors
              Chris Mulvey
              Evan Kolodziejczak
              John Mcgrorty
              Alex Smith
              Mike Lachant
              Louis Lombardi
  2      4   Clayton Stich         Dallas Jesuit         4:54.07    3.98
              Logan Burk
              Andrew Hooker
              Paul Tatum
              Austin Burk
              J.B. Sumner
              John Bacic
              Brad Bradshaw
              Clay Salinas
  3      5   Marco Peghini         St Andrews            4:54.95    4.86
              Matthew Scapardine
              Sean Crowley
              Marcus Bailey
              Jack Hain
              Pete Mihalcik
              Bruno Baretta
              Forrest Brown
              Jameson Pesce
  4      2   Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle               4:56.46    6.37
              Frederick Mischler
              Samuel Hyder
              Kyle Mischler
              Michael Vecchione
              Stephen Obermeier
              Alexander Lafond
              Dominic Mirabile
              Timothy Longacre
  5      1   Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade             5:06.36   16.27
              Bryan Rogers
              Conor Murphy
              Christian Coletta
              Matthew Bellesheim
              Louis Simione
              Francesco Palumbo
              Mark Dignam
              Andrew Checca
  6      6   Travis Thorn          Shaker HS             5:09.31   19.22
              Chris Loonan
              Kevin Maloney
              Robin Ji
              Greg Schneiter
              Loren Cao
              Yuhao Shi
              Travis Lemieur
              Elaina Bassett

             Race #98, Girl's Junior Double              
                     Event 3   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kristine O'Brien      St John               6:01.06        
              Victoria Greco
  2      4   Brie-Anne Breton      Jean-Vanier           6:06.29    5.23
              Catherine Chivers
  3      5   Taryn Wilson          Shenendehowa          6:12.01   10.95
              Rachel Boudreau
  4      2   Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme         6:17.75   16.69
              Mary Bill
  5      1   Emily Close           W Chester East        6:21.54   20.48
              Lea Rosen
  6      6   Latoya Watkins        Sacred Heart          6:23.49   22.43
              Kerby Rauscher

             Race #99, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                     Event 4   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ali Webster           Radnor                5:38.28        
              Chandler Lally
              Sophia Blair
              Lauren Turner
              Liz Bereznak
              Kristin Mancuso
              Hannah Edelmann
              Phelps Chamblin
              Elizabeth Mazanek
  2      6   Amanda Marsh          Shaker HS             5:42.24    3.96
              Haley Bryk
              Khalela Francis
              Melissa Urquhart
              Erin Czupil
              Michelle Li
              Jillian Keating
              Martina Olstad
              Laura Hough
  3      2   Christina Hamilton    Mount St Joseph       5:43.87    5.59
              Colette Mcneela
              Katie Casebeer
              Stephanie Henrich
              Meredith Bracken
              Anna Delricci
              Lindsey Nemshick
              Meaghan Bresnahan
              Carly Frederick
  4      5   Vera Ivezic           Walt Whitman          5:48.60   10.32
              Eliza Orrick
              Christiana Amacker
              Harriett Dark
              Gianna Stoleru
              Hannah Platt
              Emily Deyo
              Steffie Sansbury
              Cristina Schlobohm
  5      4   Logan Wall            Winter Park           5:49.61   11.33
              Maggie Lawn
              Chelsey García
              Kali Mills
              Stephannie Allen
              Courtney Walling
              Courtney Curto
              Ellie Bertossa
              Karlie Kechele
  6      1   Breanna Mcelwee       Prendergast           5:52.92   14.64
              Natasha Jones
              Moira Meekes
              Cara Doogan
              Molly Givnish
              Rachel Dufrayne
              Chelsea Gavetti
              Kaitlyn Murray
              Markeya Thompson

             Race #100, Boy's Junior Double              
                     Event 5   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Mark Ventresca        E.L.Crossley          5:39.20        
              Derek Makken
  2      5   Dylan Gould           Riverhead             5:48.93    9.73
              Edward O'Neill
  3      4   Rower B               Malvern               5:53.05   13.85
              Rower A
  4      2   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             5:53.39   14.19
              Luis Romo
  5      6   Ben Hancock           Episcopal Dallas      5:55.86   16.66
              Nick Lovitt
  6      1   Jacky Lee             Roman Catholic        6:05.05   25.85
              Daniel Giorgio

              Race #101, Boy's Junior Four               
                     Event 6   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ty Louis              Manhasset             5:21.96        
              Sebatian Barrera
              Joseph Calderone
              Michael Yee
              Nicholas Kavourias
  2      6   Antony Markantonatos  Gloucester            5:22.43    0.47
              Grayson Wilt
              Brandon Hedrick
              Sam Kram
              Jackey Pusey
  3      2   Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge            5:22.74    0.78
              Matthew Doody
              Val Stutz
              James Fisher
              Kathleen Garrity
  4      4   Patrick Kenney        St Josephs Prep       5:22.91    0.95
              Garrett Barker
              Colin Kane
              Phil Gordon
              Conor Devlin
  5      1   Alex Schade           Haverford             5:29.25    7.29
              Jamie Halloran
              Ash Egan
              Cole Chiumento
              Nick Sava
  6      5   Nick Denofa           Father Judge          5:35.21   13.25
              Colin Smith
              Jeff Matty
              Seamus Boyle
              Justin Malley

              Race #102, Girl's Junior Four              
                     Event 7   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      6   Katrina Pichelli      Notre Dame Coll       6:07.92        
              Taylor Andrews
              Christine Beauparlant
              Sarah Mackenzie
              Sara Warriner
  2      5   Hayley Anderson       Blair                 6:14.31    6.39
              Kara Stessl
              Sarah Clark
              Jenna Catalano
              Francesca Nestande
  3      2   Abby Korth            Germantown            6:15.80    7.88
              Taylor Black
              Molly Murray
              Claire Dougherty
              Sara Honickman
  4      3   Lauren Boshnick       Gov Simcoe            6:20.49   12.57
              Lauren Buschmann
              Samantha Dejong
              Charlotte Kershaw
              Jennifer Murphy
  5      4   Katie Verzella        Haddonfield           6:23.61   15.69
              Kelley Kugler
              Caitlin Piserchia
              Ashley Koontz
              Maura Newell
  6      1   Amanda Nee            Kearny                6:28.04   20.12
              Maggie Bifulco
              Melaney Leal
              Katie Mcgonigal
              Samantha Hart

          Race #103, Girl's Lightweight Double           
                     Event 8   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Abby Knight           Shenendehowa          6:09.59        
              Lauren Boudreau
  2      3   Kendal Sweeney        Holy Spirit           6:15.80    6.21
              Katie Sutton
  3      5   Samantha Fairley      Port Dover Composite  6:27.79   18.20
              Hannah Anderson
  4      6   Grace Scorzetti       Sacred Heart          6:30.59   21.00
              Betsy Swanick
  5      2   Katie Anderson        Conestoga             6:32.56   22.97
              Elizabeth Dunkel
  6      1   Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin               6:38.59   29.00
              Saabi Marker

           Race #104, Boy's Lightweight Double           
                     Event 9   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades     5:30.00        
              Harold Fort
  2      5   Alec Walczak          Christian Brothers    5:40.45   10.45
              Stan Benarick
  3      3   Matt Benedetto        Malvern               5:41.25   11.25
              Sean Stewart
  4      1   Shaun Rabbitt         Roman Catholic        5:44.53   14.53
              Tyler Zachwieja
  5      2   Logan Ellis           North Allegheny       5:47.74   17.74
              Zac Oneill
  6      6   Matt Silverman        Montclair             5:56.14   26.14
              William Kanegis

             Race #105, Girl's Junior Eight              
                    Event 10   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Alex Mcclelland       Winter Park           5:14.30        
              Mariah Styer
              Amanda Horbert
              Becky Glazebrook
              Kalina Lys-Dobradin
              Sara Leigh
              Nicole Lacek
              Kimberly Klaiman
              Elizabeth Tortorici
  2      2   Katie Hanlin          Mainland              5:17.29    2.99
              Kara Dods
              Sarah Bell
              Anne Edwards
              Zoe Gasparotti
              Victoria Carroll
              Sarah Slotoroff
              Sam Conley
              Jackie Mckeone
  3      4   Johanna Duff          Mount St Joseph       5:19.58    5.28
              Molly Southwell
              Lauren Gresko
              Victoria Babson
              Emma Brown
              Colleen Delaney
              Blaire Kelly
              Meaghan Scher
              Nicole Weinrich
  4      5   Jackie Lees           Prendergast           5:31.82   17.52
              Antonia Dendrinos
              Jeanine Lees
              Shannon Redding
              Bernadette Stanko
              Kelsey Hand
              Ashley Lavery
              Kellie Sheetz
              Maura Green
  5      6   Jessia Andreoli       Vineland              5:32.90   18.60
              Abby Bertonazzi
              Gina Ridolfo
              Tamyra Roberts
              Carli Cherwien
              Katie Beletskaya
              Kasia Gluszak
              Laura Kaspar
              Nicolina Barbagli
  6      1   Kirsten Riley         Merion Mercy          5:33.38   19.08
              Colleen Mcginnis
              Jami Ruane
              Elizabeth Collins
              Katie Rymal
              Sarah Labarth
              Jessica White
              Liz Wurfel
              Katherine Messina

              Race #106, Boy's Junior Eight              
                    Event 11   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep       4:47.94        
              Mark Gannon
              Patrick Mcglone
              Leo Kennedy
              Georges Martin
              Brendan Courtney
              Raymond Andruszko
              Hank Savage
              Jimmy Kramarski
  2      5   Thomas Brent          Chaminade             4:53.46    5.52
              Matthew Johns
              Dylan Siegfried
              Nicholas Gambino
              Brendan Harrington
              Kyle Textor
              Kurt Walas
              Christopher Hatzis
              John Checca
  3      4   Michael Bonavitacola  LaSalle               4:57.40    9.46
              Nicholas Shettsline
              Donald Digney
              Christopher Thiers
              John Redmond
              Vince Cuce
              Frank Schuck
              Thomas Lyons
              Brendan Fitzpatrick
  4      2   John Simpson          Bonner                5:00.14   12.20
              Peter Simeone
              Christian Baxter
              Matt Gibbons
              Samuel Junod
              Andrew Snyder
              Clarence Smith
              Nick D'Imperio
              Tim Ciamaichelo
  5      1   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               5:07.03   19.09
              Andrew Ramsey
              Derek Timm-Brock
              Ryan Archer
              Anders Engman
              Sam Fisher
              Miles Doolittle
              Robbie Walzer
              Ian Riley
  6      6   Bryan Cheong          Thomas Jefferson      5:10.20   22.26
              Dahan Choi
              Dan Ranard
              Thomas Georgiou
              John Kim
              Alex Krzipichi
              Kyle Lee
              Connor Finch
              David Besson

              Race #107, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 12   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:59.77        
              Marcus De Marici
              Drew Miller
              Shane Gallagher
  2      2   Scott Willis          Roman Catholic        5:10.28   10.51
              Ricky Chiu
              Joe Casper
              Jimmy O'Neill
  3      4   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         5:16.45   16.68
              Martin Schardt
              Jack Anthony
              Sam Baker
  4      5   Mark Dissen           North Allegheny       5:20.76   20.99
              Jim Rectenwald
              Andrew Spirk
              Dan Jefferies
  5      1   Pat Donohue           Malvern               5:22.06   22.29
              Alec Somers
              Austin Bury
              Kevin Quinn
  6      6   Taylor Magrath        Ridgewood             5:22.50   22.73
              Josh Eager
              Chris Bissetta
              Jake Sluis

              Race #108, Girl's Junior Quad              
                    Event 13   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Caroline Fregeau      Conestoga             5:42.32        
              Shelby Johantgen
              Marissa Caldwell
              Emily Lavender
  2      4   Jennifer Arcidiacono  Springside            5:46.11    3.79
              Katherine Roberts
              Katie Fitzkee
              Kelsey Trueblood
  3      5   Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews               5:52.35   10.03
              Grace Shomaker
              Kelly Farr
              Emily Ortiz
  4      2   Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad          6:04.81   22.49
              Emily Browning
              Sarah Gross
              Jessica Serko
  5      6   Katelyn Hilderbrand   North Allegheny       6:06.07   23.75
              Michelle Weaver
              Mary Jo Negle
              Maria Deluliis
  6      1   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       6:11.56   29.24
              Kate Acker
              Ainsley Lastner
              Elizabeth Gallagher

           Race #109, Girl's Lightweight Eight           
                    Event 14   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit           5:31.95        
              Caitlyn Houser
              Kristina Wolf
              Megan Fitzpatrick
              Maryellen Curran
              Julia Guenther
              Catie Mcclure
              Angela Freedman
              Kristin Hudak
  2      5   Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley          5:34.84    2.89
              Jill Stark
              Wiggins Amber
              Buiter Alex
              Thomas Elizabeth
              Nori Alix
              Wakulich Kayla
              Thalen Marissa
              Dustin Summers
  3      3   Katie Leonard         Mount St Joseph       5:35.10    3.15
              Samantha Brecht
              Erika Mccormick
              Nicole Rossetti
              Caroline Ayes
              Jenna O'Neill
              Lizzy Kiernan
              Betsy Thompson
              Alicia Elliott
  4      2   Jacqueline Horbert    Winter Park           5:39.13    7.18
              Megan Taylor
              Tracy Cooper
              Sara Patterson
              Chelsea Curto
              Haley Stark
              Erica Tainsh
              Sasha Baxter
              Melissa Bendixen
  5      1   Megan Epperson        TC Williams           5:47.86   15.91
              Hallie Lenneman
              Maggie Cashion
              Beth Robson
              Blair Shipp
              Emma Carlisle Reske
              Erin Smith
              Emily Janye
              Kim Poff
  6      6   Andrea Hartman        Radnor                5:51.84   19.89
              Jayne Levenberg
              Alexa Pegues
              Abigail Alexander
              Allison Silverman
              Allie Reid
              Sally Faulkner
              Kelsey Flail
              Lindsey Press

           Race #110, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                    Event 15   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Matt Horn             St Josephs Prep       4:48.04        
              Adam Funk
              John O'Mara
              Michael White
              James Mcglone
              Andrew Pettinelli
              Joseph Bailey
              Chris Mccann
              Keanan Clark
  2      6   Ryan Dwosh            Moorestown HS         4:50.57    2.53
              Dustin Baxter
              Matt Jungclaus
              James B. Currell
              Tyler Lukridge
              Max Tenenbaum
              Nik Tranchik
              Michael Mccool
              Mike Rudolph
  3      4   Graham Schenck        St Francis            4:53.24    5.20
              Eric Sonke
              Craig Mcdougall
              Matt Dworczak
              Max Dick
              Giuliano Portanova
              Adam Burtnik
              Marc Mcmenamin
              Katie Bruggeling
  4      5   Pat Lavin             Ocean City            4:53.39    5.35
              Jeffery Buyse
              Christopher Stickel
              Matthew Newsome
              Shawn Bryan
              John Chester
              Adam Cordi
              Cory Barnes
              Chad Rummler
  5      2   Peter Henwood         LaSalle               5:02.41   14.37
              Mike Walsh
              Matthew Gulkis
              Drew Palazzo
              Matthew Schluckebier
              Zachary Seigel
              Shawn Jacobsen
              Patrick Mcelroy
              Tim Daly
  6      1   Tim Shields           St Augustine          5:02.45   14.41
              Branden Wilbraham
              Andrew Carmody
              Dan Carmody
              Jackson Mccarron
              Nico Richey
              Andrew Parenti
              David Kaess
              Sam Scimeca

            Race #111, Boy's Lightweight Four            
                    Event 16   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Florian Mayr          E.L.Crossley          5:20.73        
              Kyler Campeau
              Adam Keating
              Graham Pupo
              Sean Whitehall
  2      4   Louis D'Ambrosio      Bonner                5:24.24    3.51
              Dylan Dartnell
              Justin Gentile
              Bob Bigelow
              Alex Jones
  3      1   Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe            5:25.93    5.20
              Eric Woelfl
              Breadan O'Neill
              Taylor Sullivan
              Mitch Harper
  4      6   Daniel Estevao        Kearny                5:30.68    9.95
              Antonius Daoud
              Ilya Grigorovich
              Eric Cacamis
              Sam Gennace
  5      2   Thomas Mickler        Lower Merion          5:36.10   15.37
              James Buckmann
              Samuel Ostrum
              Casey Klein
              Dan Abrams
  6      5   Gene Taras            St Josephs Prep       5:40.20   19.47
              Patrick Scannapieco
              Jack Reilly
              Sean Travers
              Gabe Schrier

           Race #112, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                    Event 17   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Monique Stenger       Egg Harbor            6:00.42        
              Michelle Woolbert
              Holly Van De Rijn
              Holly Berenotto
              Dana Urbanek
  2      2   Stephanie Fischer     Notre Dame Coll       6:04.15    3.73
              Kendra Gammie
              Hilary Nolle
              Lindsay Favotto
              Renee Monchalin
  3      1   Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe            6:08.49    8.07
              Charotte Brown
              Paige Gehrke
              Aliesha Blackman
              Carly Warren
  4      5   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          6:09.95    9.53
              Leah Greenspan
              Lisa Weinberg
              Julia Policastro
              Gabrielle Mezochow
  5      6   Kayla Mcneill         Montclair             6:11.24   10.82
              Kristin Goodsell
              Emily Fink
              Meg Heisler
              Dave Garber
  6      4   Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City            6:11.94   11.52
              Heather Higbee
              Kelly Mckee
              Robin Bourgeois
              Chelsea Gentilini

             Race #113, Girl's Senior Double             
                    Event 18   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      2   Allisha Campaigne     Ernestown             6:31.12        
              Meredith Papps
  2      1                         Episcopal Dallas      6:33.83    2.71
  3      3   Marielle Higgins      Montclair             6:45.73   14.61
              Taylor Schlossberg
  4      5   Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart          6:50.25   19.13
              Ariana Mcdevitt
  5      4   Jessica Kelly         North Allegheny       6:57.63   26.51
              Olivia Klipa
  6      6   Kim Marion            Strath Haven          7:07.21   36.09
              Alaina Allen

             Race #114, Boy's Senior Double              
                    Event 19   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Daniel Corso          St Francis            5:33.66        
              Nicholas Shudlo
  2      4   Robbie Puddy          Simcoe                5:37.44    3.78
              Terry Lovegrove
  3      6   Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson    5:38.92    5.26
              Brian Homiak
  4      5   Dave Larivierre       Westdale              5:39.23    5.57
              Robert Gage
  5      2   Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:40.82    7.16
              Robert Mercurio
  6      1   Pete Miller           Chestnut Hill         6:01.21   27.55
              Samuel Franklin

              Race #115, Boy's Second Eight              
                    Event 20   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   John Alburger         St Josephs Prep       4:44.34        
              Joseph Malone
              James Duff
              Kevin Courtney
              Stephen Lezynski
              Ted Beck
              Mike Mcdevitt
              Ray Mccreavy
              Hayden Smith
  2      5   Joe Bellesheim        Chaminade             4:49.07    4.73
              Peter Gaddis
              Kevin Allen
              John Palmer
              Kevin Lawkins
              Matt Matyjek
              Brian Mcloughlin
              Andrew Proto
              Tom Quinn
  3      4   Otto Dungan           Winter Park           4:49.17    4.83
              Pablo Menendez
              Derek Sutherland
              Brian Cosmillo
              Robert Wilkins
              Blake Bendixen
              Otto Alvarez
              Sean Fleming
              Juliene Botticello
  4      6   Paul Benyovszky       LaSalle               4:49.52    5.18
              James F Behr
              Stephen Zegalia
              Erik Haney
              Heath Thomas
              Michael Curley
              Matthew Mccullough
              Nathan Clapper
              Michael Coyle
  5      2   Brett Brestle         Holy Spirit           4:56.95   12.61
              Ian Dimatteo
              Mike Gunsser
              Tom Kresz
              Shawn Slattery
              Arthur Pareene
              Spencer Cason
              Eric Conover
              Caroline Kelly
  6      1   Jack Devlin           Gonzaga               5:04.48   20.14
              Killian O'Brien
              Sean Sweeney
              Sasha Daragan
              Patrick Mcmahon
              Colm Ellis
              Phil Otterson
              Denis Leahy
              Johannes Schmidt

             Race #116, Girl's Second Eight              
                    Event 21   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:26.87        
              Becky Lederer
              Natalie Carlone
              Lawren Kieffer
              Molly Thompson
              Megan Farris
              Megan Welsh
              Rebecca Duffin
              Gina Perri
  2      3   Kelley Kirschner      Thomas Jefferson      5:34.90    8.03
              Natalie Lubsen
              Blake Reed
              Danielle Meeker
              Erin Haas
              Stephanie Snoich
              Ami Jo
              Amelia Friedman
              Carolyn Mccallister
  3      2   Elizabeth Totoro      Atlantic City         5:38.61   11.74
              Bria Anderson
              Victoria Kane
              Rachael Shanker
              Alexis Blandine
              Arielle Hirsch
              Alexandra Mccue
              Hannah Totoro
              Jeannine Tedesco
  4      6   Soraya Shehata        BCC                   5:43.50   16.63
              Gwnedd Arbury
              Anna Krist
              Laura Valenstein
              Blair Bradley
              Isadora Kratchman
              Jessica Mckay
              Laura Keeling
              Hannah Schreiber
  5      5   Marian Wolz           TC Williams           5:45.75   18.88
              Abby Waters
              Nicole Burdett
              Caroline Kee
              Nora Willkomm
              Tara Briggs
              Christina Wohler
              Angelique Laboy-Coparropa
              Jobelle Cruz
  6      1   Lillian Stellitano    Mainland              5:59.89   33.02
              Jen Zaplitny
              Abbey Schiavo
              Amanda Dothe
              Ashley Miskiewicz
              Molly Gordon
              Nicole Notaro
              Erika Ferguson
              Hayley Dannehower

              Race #117, Girl's Senior Quad              
                    Event 22   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Karli Sheahan         Denis Morris          5:40.48        
              Sarah Wiley
              Christina Gravelle
              Alex Meiklejohn
  2      5   Kelly Burke           Episcopal PA          5:43.01    2.53
              Meagan Berry
              Erin Flynn
              Brittany Bruder
  3      4   Zoe Hoffman           Conestoga             5:46.79    6.31
              Megan Connell
              Grace Beck
              Carole Jeanne Weber
  4      6   Marla Brendley        McLean                5:49.49    9.01
              Kat Geithman
              Mckensie Harper
              Emily Smith
  5      2   Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas       5:53.44   12.96
              Elizabeth Wallace
              Sylvia Fox
              Meg Gaertner
  6      1   Callie Gorman         Ridgewood             6:07.49   27.01
              Maggie Mccrudden
              Natalie Mccrudden
              Tory Mather

              Race #118, Boy's Senior Quad               
                    Event 23   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Mike Donohue          Malvern               4:59.49        
              Mike Bohs
              Mike Rawlings
              Brandon Hanna
  2      3   Jonathan Lees         Roman Catholic        5:04.60    5.11
              Giovanni Disalvatore
              Mike Wisniewski
              Gerald Carr
  3      5   Tommy Mcelwee         Conestoga             5:13.72   14.23
              Joe Savo
              Derek Porter
              Gregory Klotzbach
  4      2   Brian Marcus          North Allegheny       5:26.80   27.31
              Adam Reckless
              Ryan Mohan
              Alan Meininghaus
  5      1   Christopher Crabbe    Lyme-Old Lyme         5:36.38   36.89
              Alexander Lunde
              David Brown
              James Spina
  6      6   Peter Mekalainas      St John               5:38.20   38.71
              Anthony Abbruscato
              Matthew Rousseau
              John Bardong

             Race #119, Boy's Senior Single              
                    Event 24   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Austin Meyer          Shaker HS             5:57.02        
  2      4   Elihu Reynolds        Queensbury            5:59.61    2.59
  3      2   Ian Edwards           Holy Trinity          6:00.82    3.80
  4      6   Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa          6:01.14    4.12
  5      1   Brandon Taaffe        Pine View             6:06.65    9.63
  6      5   Randy Scott           Malvern               6:18.61   21.59

             Race #120, Girl's Senior Single             
                    Event 25   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Emily Eiffert         Honeyoye Falls        6:37.23        
  2      2   Karoline Mikolajewski Eden                  6:40.18    2.95
  3      4   Felicia Izaguirre     Churchill             6:49.79   12.56
  4      6   Elizabeth Moran       Conestoga             6:55.04   17.81
  5      5   Jaclyn Postulka       Shenendehowa          6:57.00   19.77
  6      1   Anne Mulholland       Upper Darby           7:12.79   35.56

              Race #121, Boy's Senior Four               
                    Event 26   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Matthew Gallira       Blair                 5:11.55        
              Michael Mayes
              Elliott Anderson
              Stephen Patane
              James Bowditch
  2      6   Robbie Bickhart       Haverford             5:14.44    2.89
              Matthew Scheuritzel
              Alex Yoel
              Lucas Cantor
              Heston Berkman
  3      5   Alex Taaffe           Pine View             5:14.62    3.07
              Michael Harrison
              Kyle Schmidt
              Ian Stewart
              Jason Katz
  4      2   Ben Cushnie           E.L.Crossley          5:20.55    9.00
              Justin Bath
              Cory Macchesney
              Kirkey Jason
              Kathryn Wiens
  5      4   Brian Young           Episcopal PA          5:23.07   11.52
              Loren Mead
              Connor Sullivan
              Alejandro Rettig Y Martin
              Sarah Mcgovern
  6      1   Robert Reifsnyder     Father Judge          5:24.44   12.89
              Chris Lutz
              Kevin Judge
              Joe Mortimer
              Corey Mee

              Race #122, Girl's Senior Four              
                    Event 27   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Shelley Pearson       Peddie                5:55.38        
              Erica Lockard
              Erin Hawes
              Sheila Dave
              Emily Boudreau
  2      2   Shawnee Foglio        Ocean City            6:02.09    6.71
              Alexandra Russo
              Alexa Antonioli
              Amy Shrader
              Nicole Decredico
  3      5   Alexandra Patane      Blair                 6:03.72    8.34
              Tallarie Thurgood
              Samantha Tilney
              Elizabeth Martens
              Michaela Mccrink
  4      4   Annie Kramer          Radnor                6:10.92   15.54
              Caroline Fox
              Colie Pilling
              Gabrielle Mariotti
              Charlotte Rand
  5      6   Dana Meadows          Gloucester            6:13.88   18.50
              Erika Baranek
              Kristen Hickman
              Molley Martin
              Sarah Frye
  6      1   Laura Doody           Woodbridge            6:24.65   29.27
              Paula Coughlin
              Allison Mayberry
              Katherine Changes
              Danielle Woods

              Race #123, Boy's Senior Eight              
                    Event 28   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Mike Protesto         St Josephs Prep       4:33.55        
              John Scanlon
              Ryan Sudeck
              Kevin Kennedy
              Vince Mclaughlin
              James Voter
              Stephen Connors
              John Votta
              Kyle Moyer
  2      3   Jimmy Barr            Winter Park           4:36.61    3.06
              Alexander Bunkers
              Jeff Venturoni
              Ivan Lys-Dobradin
              Nick Vinson
              Mike Van Assche
              Logan Lynch
              Andy Olsen
              Valerie Tainsh
  3      5   Brian Searle          St Augustine          4:41.68    8.13
              Ted Baumgardner
              Matthew Mcpeak
              Tommy Lindeman
              Alex Bielous
              Jason Browne
              Eric Szendrey
              Steven Zipparo
              Ryan Anthony
  4      2   Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit           4:46.02   12.47
              Jim Senese
              Tim Drake
              Ian Kosten
              Matt Given
              Brian Reehill
              Tim Welsh
              Jim Smith
              Seamus Labrum
  5      6   Ron Defelice          Mainland              4:47.88   14.33
              Will Masters
              Kevin Perry
              Dylan Turner
              Jason Dods
              Brandon O'Donnell
              Dan Salerno
              Brett Kader
              Bobby Mcgee
  6      1   Tyler Nase            LaSalle               4:52.50   18.95
              Patrick Mcgann
              Nigel Gross
              Matthew Stewart
              Paul Wisniowski
              Sean Mckenna
              Robert Abramo
              Patrick Moran
              Devon Teichman

             Race #124, Girl's Senior Eight              
                    Event 29   Final                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace        5:14.62        
              Stephanie Boggs
              Gabriella Wilkins
              Sabrina Malak
              Diana Filipek
              Caitlin Schemenski
              Liz Ferry
              Ravenna Wilkins
              Jackie Hinke
  2      3   Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph       5:19.34    4.72
              Meredeth Weber
              Meg Kehan
              Mary Duff
              Katy Gregor
              Chierika Ukogu
              Laura Pospisil
              Megan Schluckebier
              Devon Stewart
  3      2   Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit           5:20.89    6.27
              Paige Funk
              Julia Jackson
              Megan Birkbeck
              Amanda Kane
              Kelly Mchale
              Stephanie Laielli
              Kelly Bainbridge
              Myra Mccann
  4      6   Gracie Barbara        TC Williams           5:25.40   10.78
              Cara Donlely
              Mary Ball
              Catherine Draper
              Emily Leidolf
              Emily Laubach
              Maggie Carragher
              Natalie Brown
              Emily Haitsuka
  5      5   Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland              5:25.80   11.18
              Leigh Cunius
              Amy Feinberg
              Tina Bechtold
              Joanna Sutor
              Kate Maier
              Megan Hanlin
              Jessie Wilson
              Katie Quinn
  6      1   Taylor Levine         Atlantic City         5:42.92   28.30
              Mallory Sykes
              Macey Miller
              Kathryn Bakaj
              Haley Sykes
              Christina Gouliamberis
              Jessika Kachnic
              Jacqueline Kerstetter
              Madeline Ruley
Revised 05/17 05:31:02 PM