Results by RaceDay
Stotesbury Cup Regatta 2009
Friday, May 15, 2009

Revised 5/15 6:23:33 PM

Results


              Race #1, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 2   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      1   Steve Markham         St Josephs Prep       4:33.36        
  2      4   Dillon Pierce         LaSalle               4:38.12    4.76
  3     16   Kevon Bridges         Gonzaga               4:44.65   11.29
  4     34   Curtis Hammell        Absegami              4:46.46   13.10
  5      5   Maximilian Berdel     Chaminade             4:47.60   14.24
  6     25   Bret Mccarty          St Ignatius           4:48.15   14.79
  7     38   Michael  Colella      BCC                   4:49.40   16.04
  8     11   Jack Schall           Holy Spirit           4:49.43   16.07
  9     13   Nick Pugliaresi       St Albans             4:49.82   16.46
 10     37   George Pierce         Brunswick             4:50.30   16.94
 11     36   Jacob Geisbrecht      E.L.Crossley          4:51.05   17.69
 12     17   Matt Onimus           Bonner                4:52.11   18.75
 13      2   John Halovanic Jr.    Jesuit Dallas         4:52.25   18.89
 14      8   Sean Holaday          Walt Whitman          4:53.18   19.82
 15      3   Matthew Grippo        St Andrews            4:53.95   20.59
 16     15   Hunter Devine         Mainland              4:54.84   21.48
 17      7   Jim Lucchesi          St Augustine          4:55.23   21.87
 18     30   Jason Ye              Thomas Jefferson      4:55.87   22.51
 19      6   Paul Clauss           Christian Brothers    4:56.47   23.11
 20     26   Will Tanguay          Oakcrest              4:57.83   24.47
 21     10   Steven Grune          Lawrenceville         4:58.31   24.95
 22     18   Adrian Blust          Yorktown              5:00.84   27.48
 23     28   Declan  Carbery       Radnor                5:01.30   27.94
 24     29   Gregory Reardon       St Anthonys           5:01.81   28.45
 25     19   Chris Vignali         McLean                5:03.45   30.09
 26     14   Hanbin Cho            W Springfield         5:03.54   30.18
 27     39   Michael Becker        Oakton                5:04.92   31.56
 28     21   Stefan Hummel         Manhasset             5:05.17   31.81
 29     32   David Bauserman       Woodson               5:05.75   32.39
 30     31   Dylan Edwards         Lower Merion          5:07.61   34.25
 31     22   Constantine Psaltis-I~TC Williams           5:07.66   34.30
 32     24   Ed Albright           Ocean City            5:09.07   35.71
 33     12   Aaron Long            Egg Harbor            5:16.14   42.78
 34     23   Douglas Radoye        Woodbridge            5:16.83   43.47
 35     33   Jacob Ramey           Bishop Ireton         5:16.89   43.53
 36     27   Nathaniel Howe        Langley               5:17.47   44.11
 37     35   Marc Molta            Shipley               5:21.81   48.45
 38      9   Ryan Mullaney         Niskayuna             5:25.33   51.97

              Race #2, Girl's Junior Double              
                   Event 4   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1     47   Maggie Mccrudden      Ridgewood             5:42.83        
  2     54   Macmahon Heide        E.L.Crossley          5:44.86    2.03
  3     65   Taylor Schlossberg    Montclair             5:47.48    4.65
  4     55   Madeline Armstrong    Bronx  Science        5:51.52    8.69
  5     58   Sarah Seifrick        Ursuline Dallas       5:58.45   15.62
  6     63   Chloe Carry           Episcopal Dallas      6:02.20   19.37
  7     51   Tilden Bissell        Springside            6:07.10   24.27
  8     64   Emily Slagel          Savannah Country Day  6:07.78   24.95
  9     49   Michelle Benson       North Allegheny       6:08.00   25.17
 10     45   Sabrina Luthra        Conestoga             6:08.80   25.97
 11     60   Jennifer  Montsalve   Holy Angels           6:09.40   26.57
 12     56   Kaitlyn Dennington    Harborfields          6:11.08   28.25
 13     53   Emily Johnson         Friends Select        6:11.58   28.75
 14     43   Caroline Greenwald    Sacred Heart          6:13.85   31.02
 15     59   Jenna Maurer          Penn Charter          6:14.20   31.37
 16     66   Lily Gurman           Riverdale Country Day 6:15.82   32.99
 17     62   Kelsey Obringer       Holy Spirit           6:17.37   34.54
 18     57   Merry Ambinder        Westfield             6:18.71   35.88
 19     61   Gisselle Bermudez     JEB Stuart            6:18.94   36.11
 20     46   Kylie Degrouchy       Strath Haven          6:21.28   38.45
 21     48   Jaclyn Bialer         Friends Acad          6:22.53   39.70
 22     67   Jaime Allen           Egg Harbor            6:28.34   45.51
 23     68   Maureen O'Connor      Hylton                6:39.26   56.43

             Race #3, Girl's Freshmen Eight              
                   Event 3   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1     73   Rose Ehrlich          Mount St Joseph       5:09.18        
  2    107   Victoria Riker        Montclair             5:09.18    0.00
  3     72   Greer Howard          Radnor                5:10.84    1.66
  4     81   Elisabeth Jensen      Merion Mercy          5:14.76    5.58
  5     79   Casey Mcdevitt        Holy Spirit           5:16.39    7.21
  6    111   Sierra Mccarron       Atlantic City         5:16.44    7.26
  7     80   Elizabeth Herron      Bishop Eustace        5:22.74   13.56
  8     83   Lindsay Starr         National Cathedral    5:23.16   13.98
  9    106   Bridget Bianconi      Hampton               5:24.00   14.82
 10    109   Naomi Balodemas       BCC                   5:24.60   15.42
 11    103   Mary Beougher         McLean                5:24.87   15.69
 12     91   Alanna Zappariello    Our Lady of Mercy NJ  5:25.88   16.70
 13    104   Emily O'Brien         Niskayuna             5:26.87   17.69
 14     86   Brooke Pendergast     Mainland              5:27.13   17.95
 15     95   Caitlin Cooney        Georgetown Visitation 5:27.20   18.02
 16     82   Caroline Wilhelm      Egg Harbor            5:27.70   18.52
 17     96   Nicki Luff            Agnes Irwin           5:28.20   19.02
 18     84   Claire Wixted         Moorestown HS         5:28.51   19.33
 19    101   Alison Laupus         St Anthonys           5:28.75   19.57
 20     97   Brooke Campbell       Wash-Lee              5:29.47   20.29
 21    112   Paige Durovsik        Episcopal PA          5:29.81   20.63
 22     77   Michaelah Townley     Saratoga              5:30.01   20.83
 23     87   Ashley  Nardiello     Ocean City            5:30.44   21.26
 24     90   Kelsey Simpson        W Springfield         5:31.21   22.03
 25     99   Petra Wagner          Woodson               5:31.72   22.54
 26     78   Christie Young        Absegami              5:32.77   23.59
 27     94   Maggie Seymour        St Pauls Girls        5:33.23   24.05
 28    100   Alison Frank          Harriton              5:35.11   25.93
 29     85   Eleanor Love          Yorktown              5:35.51   26.33
 30     88   Elizabeth Keane       Gloucester            5:36.16   26.98
 31     98   Catie Liebeck         W Potomac             5:36.79   27.61
 32     75   Gianna Harris         Prendergast           5:37.29   28.11
 33     74   Hanna Schweitzer      Walt Whitman          5:38.61   29.43
 34    102   Mary Wilson           St Andrews            5:38.62   29.44
 35     92   Paloma Vazquez        Woodrow Wilson        5:39.65   30.47
 36     89   Julia Vari            Hun                   5:42.93   33.75
 37     93   Nikkole Sandman       Woodbridge            5:45.13   35.95
 38    105   Julia Peters          Lawrenceville         5:47.66   38.48
 39     76   Afnan  Blankinship    Lower Merion          5:49.49   40.31
 40    113   Haley Mckee           Langley               5:49.70   40.52
 41    108   Sam Mastrostefano     Holton-Arms           6:03.20   54.02

              Race #4, Boy's Junior Double               
                   Event 5   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    121   Balt Heldring         Haverford             5:04.99        
  2    118   Justin Hoogerheyde    Don Bosco             5:06.79    1.80
  3    124   Gerben Scherpbier     Upper Dublin          5:08.84    3.85
  4    135   Brian Schenck         St Francis            5:10.18    5.19
  5    129   Znak Ovenden          Notre Dame Coll       5:10.43    5.44
  6    117   Alec Somers           Malvern               5:11.02    6.03
  7    134   Will Standish         Chestnut Hill         5:15.88   10.89
  8    119   Paul Dehel            Roman Catholic        5:16.30   11.31
  9    122   Duncan Mcnabb         Conestoga             5:18.30   13.31
 10    136   Chase Hochman         Bronx  Science        5:21.89   16.90
 11    120   Robert Tedeschi       Ridgewood             5:23.16   18.17
 12    133   Walker Ferris         Savannah Country Day  5:23.20   18.21
 13    128   Alex Trakowski        JEB Stuart            5:23.84   18.85
 14    127   Kyle Jeffers          Mathews               5:26.44   21.45
 15    132   Austin Basile         Bishop Eustace        5:27.12   22.13
 16    126   Andrew Huemmler       Strath Haven          5:33.30   28.31
 17    131   Tim Staab             Northeast Catholic    5:59.76   54.77
 DNS   123   Ryan Totta            St John                              
 DNS   125   Gabriel Fort          Ransom Everglades                    

               Race #5, Boy's Junior Four                
                   Event 6   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    186   Daniel Walz           Egg Harbor            4:50.70        
  2    146   Ben Atkinson          Grimsby               4:51.64    0.94
  3    144   Tim Denofa            Father Judge          4:51.71    1.01
  4    143   Christopher Magnani   Haverford             4:52.40    1.70
  5    157   John Keeley           Bishop Eustace        4:52.92    2.22
  6    161   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:55.85    5.15
  7    147   James Mark            Winter Park           4:57.13    6.43
  8    142   Stephen Boyle         St Josephs Prep       4:59.42    8.72
  9    140   James Krach           Manhasset             5:01.04   10.34
 10    193   Bobby Fair            St Francis            5:01.25   10.55
 11    155   Ricky Perrine         Hun                   5:02.11   11.41
 12    177   Justin Nesheiwat      Poughkeepsie          5:03.85   13.15
 13    174   Itai Doron            Lower Merion          5:05.72   15.02
 14    181   Ryan Connor           Nutley                5:06.10   15.40
 15    183   Patrick Collins       Lyme-Old Lyme         5:06.62   15.92
 16    180   Ben Yeager            Radnor                5:07.05   16.35
 17    179   Greg Silverstein      Montclair             5:07.57   16.87
 18    184   Michael Ballard       Episcopal PA          5:07.82   17.12
 19    185   Graham Roberts        St Albans             5:08.42   17.72
 20    167   Andrew Venafra        Camden Catholic       5:10.02   19.32
 21    178   Abdullah Alhorani     Belleville            5:10.36   19.66
 22    159   Ryan Kuntz            North Catholic        5:11.24   20.54
 23    149   Kevin Miller          Chaminade             5:11.27   20.57
 24    171   Rich Blorstad         DeMatha               5:11.63   20.93
 25    148   Steve Smith           St Pauls Boys         5:11.96   21.26
 26    145   Adam Elsayed          Christian Brothers    5:12.21   21.51
 27    189   Steven Peplowski      Oakcrest              5:12.62   21.92
 28    168   Scott Macphee         Absegami              5:12.75   22.05
 29    152   James Helenski        Upper Merion          5:13.90   23.20
 30    162   Joey West             Huntington            5:14.68   23.98
 31    176   Sam Fuerman           Atlantic City         5:16.26   25.56
 32    191   Vito D'Arcangelo      St Augustine          5:16.47   25.77
 33    195   Evan Noble            Concord               5:17.25   26.55
 34    170   Bradley Watson        Harriton              5:19.27   28.57
 35    141   Edward Medlin         Woodbridge            5:19.55   28.85
 36    156   Derrick Smith         W Springfield         5:20.92   30.22
 37    175   Tristan  Eichfeld     Haddonfield           5:22.49   31.79
 38    150   Christian Baxter      Bonner                5:23.05   32.35
 39    158   Jacob Eisenberg       Yorktown              5:23.69   32.99
 40    164   Thomas Robertson      Gonzaga               5:24.71   34.01
 41    194   Will Swanson          James Madison         5:24.95   34.25
 42    172   Corey Mccutcheon      Holy Spirit           5:26.44   35.74
 43    173   Dan Chance            Moorestown HS         5:30.90   40.20
 44    182   Cole Lennon           North Allegheny       5:33.66   42.96
 45    153   Brian Mangels         St Anthonys           5:36.58   45.88
 46    187   David Hanson          Georgetown Day        5:43.15   52.45
 47    160   Joe Walsh             St John               5:43.46   52.76
 48    165   Dominic Apodaca       Forest Park           5:48.85   58.15
 49    154   Daniel Neel           Woodson               5:49.45   58.75
 50    163   Grant Myers           Taylor-Allderdice     5:58.32 1:07.62

               Race #6, Girl's Junior Four               
                   Event 7   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    224   Jennifer Aitken       Manhasset             5:21.54        
  2    205   Stephanie Ford        Nutley                5:25.31    3.77
  3    202   Amanda Nee            Kearny                5:27.20    5.66
  4    257   Madelaine Whitehead   Agnes Irwin           5:28.67    7.13
  5    207   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            5:29.20    7.66
  6    203   Molly Tenzinger       Mount St Joseph       5:29.56    8.02
  7    204   Kumari Lewis          Peddie                5:30.56    9.02
  8    243   Brittany Abbott       Oakcrest              5:32.23   10.69
  9    223   Verity Walsh          Springside            5:32.42   10.88
 10    240   Amanda Vedros         Great Bridge          5:33.13   11.59
 11    216   Jen Margulies         Harriton              5:35.97   14.43
 12    256   Katherine Pitz        Our Lady Lourdes      5:36.45   14.91
 13    213   Jennifer Tomasko      Poughkeepsie          5:36.77   15.23
 14    208   Fanny Wynn            Hun                   5:37.83   16.29
 15    212   Erin Czupil           Shaker HS             5:38.13   16.59
 16    233   Nikki Nicely          Woodson               5:38.58   17.04
 17    217   Ashley Patterson      South County          5:39.11   17.57
 18    247   Elisabeth Couch       Woodbridge            5:39.22   17.68
 19    253   Caroline Blackington  Saratoga              5:39.36   17.82
 20    241   Julia Tyson           Shipley               5:39.74   18.20
 21    209   Emily Klein           Montclair             5:40.80   19.26
 22    255   Alicia Goff           Lower Merion          5:42.30   20.76
 23    237   Katherine Lawless     James Madison         5:42.88   21.34
 24    239   Aylina Viscusi        Absegami              5:43.59   22.05
 25    199   Chelsea Mcmahon       Blair                 5:43.97   22.43
 26    219   Katelyn Schultz       Fairfax               5:46.40   24.86
 27    238   Lynsey Marshall       Gloucester            5:47.02   25.48
 28    250   Kara Carson           North Catholic        5:47.07   25.53
 29    242   Lilli O'Connell       Our Lady Mercy        5:47.12   25.58
 30    263   Elizabeth Stadterman  Taylor-Allderdice     5:47.12   25.58
 31    245   Katherine Aust        Bishop Ireton         5:47.21   25.67
 32    200   Willa Ott             Germantown            5:47.25   25.71
 33    259   Alexa  Williams       Episcopal  VA         5:47.36   25.82
 34    218   Kiera Egan            St Anthonys           5:47.58   26.04
 35    244   Amy Morgan            Egg Harbor            5:47.79   26.25
 36    228   Heather Burdick       Hylton                5:50.84   29.30
 37    214   Liz Bereznak          Radnor                5:51.20   29.66
 38    254   Alyssa Zebrowski      Lyme-Old Lyme         5:51.25   29.71
 39    235   Alanna Tieman         Huntington            5:52.06   30.52
 40    227   Aislinn Woessner      St Pauls Girls        5:52.46   30.92
 41    234   Sara Romano           Merion Mercy          5:53.01   31.47
 42    258   Laura Turner          Upper Merion          5:53.45   31.91
 43    260   Molly Connor          Sacred Heart          5:53.69   32.15
 44    221   Molly Givnish         Prendergast           5:53.81   32.27
 45    206   Kelsie Jones          Concord               5:54.14   32.60
 46    251   Elizabeth De La Regue~Roland Park           5:54.45   32.91
 47    229   Cassandra Robbins     Forest Park           5:54.72   33.18
 48    215   Kelsey Slaughter      National Cathedral    5:55.03   33.49
 49    232   Dominique Anderson    Holy Spirit           5:55.26   33.72
 50    201   Erica Fuhrmeister     Haddonfield           5:55.56   34.02
 51    252   Shayna Fader          Baldwin               5:55.56   34.02
 52    231   Emily Ryan            Collingswood          5:56.49   34.95
 53    225   Olivia Sterling       Moorestown HS         5:57.39   35.85
 54    230   Amanda Bardonaro      St John               5:59.95   38.41
 55    236   Maggie O'Connell      Acad Holy Cross       6:00.76   39.22
 56    262   Rachel Martin         W Potomac             6:00.99   39.45
 57    220   Sarah Koering         Vineland              6:03.10   41.56
 58    210   Ryan Jones            Ocean City            6:05.04   43.50
 59    264                         Bishop Eustace        6:05.47   43.93
 60    249   Allison Steck         Camden Catholic       6:12.50   50.96
 61    211   Jordan Marinchak      Episcopal PA          6:18.56   57.02
 62    248   Jennifer Milkey       North Allegheny       6:26.01 1:04.47
 DNS   226   Julia Zak             Hewitt                               

              Race #7, Boy's Freshmen Quad               
                   Event 8   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    272   Reid Cucci            Montclair             4:56.47        
  2    271   Mike Lewers           Malvern               4:59.11    2.64
  3    276   Jack Roccato          St Josephs Prep       5:01.50    5.03
  4    268   Stetson Miller        Conestoga             5:01.68    5.21
  5    273   Brennan Kensey        Haverford             5:02.51    6.04
  6    277   Joseph Horn           Roman Catholic        5:12.28   15.81
  7    275   Dylan Scarzafava      Teaneck               5:13.56   17.09
  8    267   Carl  Delacato        Chestnut Hill         5:15.21   18.74
  9    274   Ryan Ward             LaSalle               5:25.37   28.90
 10    270   Dylan Olson           Westfield             5:45.00   48.53
 11    269   Jose Alvarez          Hylton                6:25.40 1:28.93

Boy's Freshmen Quad @16-May-09 1:40 PM
       Race #103  Event 8   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Brennan Kensey        Haverford
  2    Jack Roccato          St Josephs Prep
  3    Reid Cucci            Montclair
  4    Mike Lewers           Malvern
  5    Stetson Miller        Conestoga
  6    Joseph Horn           Roman Catholic

              Race #8, Girl's Freshmen Quad              
                   Event 9   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    282   Julie Cippon          Haddon Township       5:28.74        
  2    290   Taylor Brady          Sacred Heart          5:32.97    4.23
  3    283   Kaylah Kleczka        Baldwin               5:36.82    8.08
  4    291   Jennifer Sager        Springside            5:45.59   16.85
  5    284   Grace Reilly          Acad Notre Dame       5:45.79   17.05
  6    285   Rachel Bowen          Saratoga              5:48.76   20.02
  7    288   Charlie Dreizen       Westfield             5:55.15   26.41
  8    289   Kelsey O'Brien        Strath Haven          5:58.02   29.28
  9    286   Cailyn Casto          Egg Harbor            6:07.50   38.76
 10    292   Sage  Wattles         Friends Select        6:08.03   39.29
 11    281   Amanda Wassenberg     Woodbridge            6:08.98   40.24
 12    287   Ayanna Dukes          Hylton                6:57.99 1:29.25

Girl's Freshmen Quad @16-May-09 1:50 PM
       Race #104  Event 9   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Grace Reilly          Acad Notre Dame
  2    Kaylah Kleczka        Baldwin
  3    Julie Cippon          Haddon Township
  4    Taylor Brady          Sacred Heart
  5    Jennifer Sager        Springside
  6    Rachel Bowen          Saratoga

           Race #9, Girl's Lightweight Double            
                  Event 10   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    297   Shelby Johantgen      Conestoga             5:41.49        
  2    298   Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin               5:41.71    0.22
  3    299   Victoria Horn         North Allegheny       5:45.71    4.22
  4    296   Colleen Mcclatchy     Sacred Heart          5:46.24    4.75
  5    307   Terra Markot          Mathews               5:48.43    6.94
  6    304   Elizabeth Haury       Strath Haven          5:49.25    7.76
  7    303   Lindsay Favotto       Notre Dame Coll       5:52.24   10.75
  8    302   Meagan Haycook        Potomac               5:54.03   12.54
  9    305   Molly Murray          Germantown            5:54.45   12.96
 10    300   Victoria Iannarone    Springside            6:01.28   19.79
 11    301   Olivia Scrofani       Westfield             6:18.85   37.36
 12    306   Whitney Howerton      Hylton                6:37.44   55.95

Girl's Lightweight Double @16-May-09 2:00 PM
      Race #105  Event 10   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Terra Markot          Mathews
  2    Victoria Horn         North Allegheny
  3    Shelby Johantgen      Conestoga
  4    Tori Ibrahim          Baldwin
  5    Colleen Mcclatchy     Sacred Heart
  6    Elizabeth Haury       Strath Haven

           Race #10, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                  Event 11   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    318   Aaron Pye             E.L.Crossley          5:05.81        
  2    323   John Bickhart         Haverford             5:07.56    1.75
  3    317   Justin Trzeciak       Southgate Anderson    5:09.71    3.90
  4    312   Scott Willis          Roman Catholic        5:10.01    4.20
  5    316   Jake Brady            St Augustine          5:15.09    9.28
  6    324   Trevor Michelson      Bronx  Science        5:18.66   12.85
  7    326   Will Shadbolt         Ridgewood             5:19.30   13.49
  8    313   Kevin Huber           North Allegheny       5:19.52   13.71
  9    322   Javier Rueda          Teaneck               5:21.71   15.90
 10    314   Ian Langehough        Montclair             5:22.83   17.02
 11    311   Pat Allen             Malvern               5:25.44   19.63
 12    329   Jason Earnest         JEB Stuart            5:27.05   21.24
 13    321   Tom Meyer             Concord               5:33.99   28.18
 14    320   Christopher Anderson  Hylton                5:48.52   42.71
 15    328   Sean Cheatle          Radnor                5:59.08   53.27
 16    325   Nathan Hahn           Bishop Ireton         6:11.64 1:05.83
 17    319   Joel Rodriguez        Northeast Catholic    6:12.52 1:06.71
 DNS   327   Chris Koch            Holy Spirit                          

              Race #11, Girl's Junior Eight              
                  Event 12   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    343   Seanie Burke          Episcopal PA          5:00.82        
  2    333   Victoria Carroll      Mainland              5:01.64    0.82
  3    334   Natalie Carlone       Mount St Joseph       5:02.94    2.12
  4    340   Shannon O'Donnell     Ocean City            5:04.53    3.71
  5    354   Caitlin Waite         Moorestown HS         5:05.63    4.81
  6    335   Antonia Dendrinos     Prendergast           5:05.94    5.12
  7    364   Bria O'Brien          Absegami              5:05.95    5.13
  8    341   Taylor Biesiada       Egg Harbor            5:07.23    6.41
  9    342   Molly Given           Holy Spirit           5:07.66    6.84
 10    337   Liz Wurfel            Merion Mercy          5:08.25    7.43
 11    346   Rachael Pfeffer       Atlantic City         5:10.73    9.91
 12    362   Claire Dubow          Wash-Lee              5:11.31   10.49
 13    338   Kelly Boyle           St Anthonys           5:11.80   10.98
 14    368   Kelsey Larzelere      Haddonfield           5:13.18   12.36
 15    367   Ashley Varga          Nutley                5:14.35   13.53
 16    345   Chloe Osborne         Yorktown              5:15.25   14.43
 17    363   Samantha Magowan      Camden Catholic       5:16.03   15.21
 18    355   Caitlin Petrakis      Agnes Irwin           5:16.36   15.54
 19    336   Gabby Bertoldi        Vineland              5:17.39   16.57
 20    344   Jin Kim               Thomas Jefferson      5:19.42   18.60
 21    365   Luisa Reyes           Lawrenceville         5:19.58   18.76
 22    349   Keara Fenzel          Ridgewood             5:20.33   19.51
 23    359   Daniela Mendez        Kearny                5:21.33   20.51
 24    356   Emily Dvorchak        Harriton              5:25.43   24.61
 25    361   Valerie Beck          Oakcrest              5:25.59   24.77
 26    358   Aayushi Sardana       James Madison         5:26.67   25.85
 27    370                         Bishop Ireton         5:29.47   28.65
 28    352   Jordan Chamberlain    Lower Merion          5:31.34   30.52
 29    350   Daisy Urgiles         Belleville            5:33.37   32.55
 30    351   Jean Smyth            Arlington             5:35.14   34.32
 31    366   Elizabeth Mckee       Langley               5:35.36   34.54
 32    369                         Walter Johnson        5:36.77   35.95
 33    348   Laura Bigiarelli      Lyme-Old Lyme         5:37.38   36.56
 34    339   Charlotte Mara        St Andrews            5:37.69   36.87
 35    357   Christine Treseler    Georgetown Visitation 5:38.01   37.19
 36    347   Sarah Decelle         Rumson-Fair Haven     5:42.91   42.09
 37    360   Amanda Murphy         Acad Holy Cross       5:46.94   46.12
 38    353   Alix  Azizi           Penn Charter          5:48.39   47.57

Girl's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:00 AM
      Race #53  Event 12   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kelly Boyle           St Anthonys
  2    Bria O'Brien          Absegami
  3    Seanie Burke          Episcopal PA
  4    Antonia Dendrinos     Prendergast
  5    Claire Dubow          Wash-Lee
  6    Caitlin Petrakis      Agnes Irwin

Girl's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:06 AM
      Race #54  Event 12   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Kelsey Larzelere      Haddonfield
  2    Taylor Biesiada       Egg Harbor
  3    Victoria Carroll      Mainland
  4    Caitlin Waite         Moorestown HS
  5    Rachael Pfeffer       Atlantic City
  6    Samantha Magowan      Camden Catholic

Girl's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:12 AM
      Race #55  Event 12   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Ashley Varga          Nutley
  2    Molly Given           Holy Spirit
  3    Natalie Carlone       Mount St Joseph
  4    Shannon O'Donnell     Ocean City
  5    Liz Wurfel            Merion Mercy
  6    Chloe Osborne         Yorktown

              Race #12, Boy's Junior Eight               
                  Event 13   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    373   Dean Hill             St Josephs Prep       4:22.31        
  2    374   Mike Kelly            Chaminade             4:26.99    4.68
  3    378   Jackson Mccarron      St Augustine          4:28.25    5.94
  4    399   Walter (CORY) ASMUTH  Woodrow Wilson        4:32.24    9.93
  5    383   Ian Deibert           Holy Spirit           4:32.27    9.96
  6    391   Marco Peghini         St Andrews            4:32.98   10.67
  7    375   Donald Digney         LaSalle               4:33.47   11.16
  8    386   Mike Tobin            Christian Brothers    4:34.31   12.00
  9    376   Dan Vanderslice       Bonner                4:36.44   14.13
 10    382   John Evans            Gonzaga               4:36.45   14.14
 11    380   Ben Hughes            Walt Whitman          4:38.20   15.89
 12    377   Philip Song           Thomas Jefferson      4:38.48   16.17
 13    401   John White            Churchill             4:38.87   16.56
 14    412   John Walsh            Fordham               4:38.94   16.63
 15    396   Travis Lemieur        Shaker HS             4:40.22   17.91
 16    388   Julian Waller         Atlantic City         4:41.32   19.01
 17    413                         Blair                 4:41.47   19.16
 18    392   George Pagano         Haverford             4:42.79   20.48
 19    409   Andrew Heinzman       Wash-Lee              4:42.88   20.57
 20    400   Dylan Serres          W Springfield         4:44.69   22.38
 21    402   Daniel Lockard        Kearny                4:45.50   23.19
 22    406   Taylor Bodley         Arlington             4:47.21   24.90
 23    384   Beau Turner           Mainland              4:47.42   25.11
 24    398   Max Fagan             Harriton              4:49.05   26.74
 25    404   Derek Wright          Montclair             4:51.29   28.98
 26    394   Evan Heaton           Our Lady Lourdes      4:51.38   29.07
 27    407   James Lindseth        Lawrenceville         4:51.97   29.66
 28    408   Austin Madert         Woodson               4:52.48   30.17
 29    411   Ethan Wayson          Mt Vernon             4:52.50   30.19
 30    410   Colin Fahy            Ocean City            4:52.71   30.40
 31    381   Andrew Hendrickson    Moorestown HS         4:55.49   33.18
 32    379   Patrick Haurie        W Potomac             4:58.64   36.33
 33    389   Zach Queen            James Madison         4:59.17   36.86
 34    393   Camilo Rosas          Belleville            5:01.52   39.21
 35    387   Garrett Ficken        Absegami              5:02.43   40.12
 36    385   Benjamin Pusey        Episcopal PA          5:02.81   40.50
 37    403   Cameron Razzaghi      Langley               5:04.27   41.96
 38    390   Kiyan Savar           Radnor                5:12.07   49.76
 39    405   Danny Pyle            Walter Johnson        5:19.47   57.16
 40    395   Nicholas Walker       Lyme-Old Lyme         5:21.66   59.35

Boy's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:18 AM
      Race #56  Event 13   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    John White            Churchill
  2    Donald Digney         LaSalle
  3    Dean Hill             St Josephs Prep
  4    Marco Peghini         St Andrews
  5    Philip Song           Thomas Jefferson
  6    George Pagano         Haverford

Boy's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:24 AM
      Race #57  Event 13   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    John Walsh            Fordham
  2    Mike Tobin            Christian Brothers
  3    Mike Kelly            Chaminade
  4    Ian Deibert           Holy Spirit
  5    Ben Hughes            Walt Whitman
  6                          Blair

Boy's Junior Eight @16-May-09 8:30 AM
      Race #58  Event 13   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Travis Lemieur        Shaker HS
  2    Dan Vanderslice       Bonner
  3    Jackson Mccarron      St Augustine
  4    Walter (CORY) ASM~    Woodrow Wilson
  5    John Evans            Gonzaga
  6    Julian Waller         Atlantic City

               Race #13, Boy's Junior Quad               
                  Event 14   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    420   Dave Matasic          Malvern               4:35.49        
  2    430   Matthew Needles       Conestoga             4:41.62    6.13
  3    417   Xavier Alexander      Roman Catholic        4:44.11    8.62
  4    416   Jamie Halloran        Haverford             4:45.02    9.53
  5    424   Derek Dimino          Don Bosco             4:49.57   14.08
  6    418   Ethan Wang            Chestnut Hill         4:51.09   15.60
  7    421   Gregory Caputo        Ridgewood             4:53.24   17.75
  8    419   Michael Durbiano      North Allegheny       4:55.44   19.95
  9    428   Jacob Wood            Episcopal Dallas      5:00.87   25.38
 10    422   Christian Wedgwood    Shipley               5:01.52   26.03
 11    423   Emerson Hawkins       Friends Select        5:03.03   27.54
 12    426   Buraq Karzoun         Germantown            5:22.77   47.28
 13    429   Nick Kelly            Penn Charter          5:29.97   54.48
 14    425   Chris Morrissey       Westfield             5:33.80   58.31

              Race #14, Girl's Junior Quad               
                  Event 15   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    435   Jennifer Arcidiacono  Springside            5:13.97        
  2    439   Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas       5:14.40    0.43
  3    449   Erin Snelgrove        Denis Morris          5:16.24    2.27
  4    444   Gabrielle Amundson    Baldwin               5:22.72    8.75
  5    436   Emily Browning        Friends Acad          5:24.16   10.19
  6    434   Marissa Caldwell      Conestoga             5:25.32   11.35
  7    450   Christine La Stella   Holy Angels           5:28.13   14.16
  8    437   Abi Gunn              North Allegheny       5:31.35   17.38
  9    443   Patty - Sky Price     Sacred Heart          5:34.85   20.88
 10    442   Theresa Smith         Holy Spirit           5:34.89   20.92
 11    441   Gabby Ambrosio        Montclair             5:35.02   21.05
 12    440   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       5:37.59   23.62
 13    451   Rebecca Marion        Strath Haven          5:40.66   26.69
 14    446   Ann Knisley           Westfield             5:48.41   34.44
 15    445   Hannah Weatherington  Woodbridge            5:48.76   34.79
 16    438   Melanie Baltzer       Ridgewood             5:49.24   35.27
 17    448   Francesca Loeber      Haddon Township       5:54.14   40.17
 18    447   Sara Waldman          Teaneck               6:14.43 1:00.46

           Race #15, Girl's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 16   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    456   Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley          4:57.22        
  2    461   Karlin Bader          McLean                5:01.26    4.04
  3    457   Ariana Harkins        Mount St Joseph       5:01.64    4.42
  4    455   Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit           5:05.57    8.35
  5    465   Jodi Coia             Bishop Eustace        5:07.90   10.68
  6    459   Grace Goodwin         TC Williams           5:07.93   10.71
  7    460   Hannah Edelmann       Radnor                5:10.19   12.97
  8    458   Maggie Lawn           Winter Park           5:11.62   14.40
  9    462   Allyson Cedrone       Merion Mercy          5:15.87   18.65
 10    463   Allison Potter        Acad Holy Cross       5:32.21   34.99
 11    466   Julia Vanbeek         South County          5:36.21   38.99
 12    467   Shelby Patton         Woodbridge            5:36.77   39.55

Girl's Lightweight Eight @16-May-09 8:36 AM
      Race #59  Event 16   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Allyson Cedrone       Merion Mercy
  2    Jodi Coia             Bishop Eustace
  3    Kerr Sarah            E.L.Crossley
  4    Cara Thomas           Holy Spirit
  5    Maggie Lawn           Winter Park
  6    Shelby Patton         Woodbridge

Girl's Lightweight Eight @16-May-09 8:42 AM
      Race #60  Event 16   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Allison Potter        Acad Holy Cross
  2    Grace Goodwin         TC Williams
  3    Karlin Bader          McLean
  4    Ariana Harkins        Mount St Joseph
  5    Hannah Edelmann       Radnor
  6    Julia Vanbeek         South County

            Race #16, Boy's Lightweight Eight            
                  Event 17   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    471   Ray Andruszko         St Josephs Prep       4:24.33        
  2    472   James B. Currell      Moorestown HS         4:25.97    1.64
  3    474   Andrew Parenti        St Augustine          4:26.49    2.16
  4    473   Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle               4:27.21    2.88
  5    478   John Simpson          Bonner                4:30.52    6.19
  6    476   James Bruening        St Ignatius           4:35.10   10.77
  7    477   Alex Perla            St Anthonys           4:38.43   14.10
  8    475   Cody Malia            Holy Spirit           4:38.64   14.31
  9    479   Connor Blanz          Nutley                4:39.19   14.86
 10    484   Bradley Young         Absegami              4:40.79   16.46
 11    483   Brad Jones            Woodbridge            4:41.65   17.32
 12    480   Benjamin Smith        Our Lady Lourdes      4:41.92   17.59
 13    482   Francis Cory          Great Bridge          4:45.17   20.84
 14    481   Theodore Dalakos      Niskayuna             4:46.64   22.31

Boy's Lightweight Eight @16-May-09 8:48 AM
      Race #61  Event 17   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Connor Blanz          Nutley
  2    John Simpson          Bonner
  3    Ray Andruszko         St Josephs Prep
  4    Michael Jacobsen      LaSalle
  5    Cody Malia            Holy Spirit
  6    Benjamin Smith        Our Lady Lourdes

Boy's Lightweight Eight @16-May-09 8:54 AM
      Race #62  Event 17   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Bradley Young         Absegami
  2    James Bruening        St Ignatius
  3    James B. Currell      Moorestown HS
  4    Andrew Parenti        St Augustine
  5    Alex Perla            St Anthonys
  6    Brad Jones            Woodbridge

            Race #17, Boy's Lightweight Four             
                  Event 18   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    516   Brad Miller           Egg Harbor            4:47.77        
  2    491   James Buckmann        Lower Merion          4:49.22    1.45
  3    514   Adam Burtnik          St Francis            4:51.08    3.31
  4    509   Josh Baker            Boone                 4:51.82    4.05
  5    489   Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe            4:52.71    4.94
  6    518   Brent Duncan          Churchill             4:54.39    6.62
  7    499   Kit Norris            Shipley               4:54.74    6.97
  8    492   Conor Madden          St Josephs Prep       4:55.15    7.38
  9    523   John Clayton          Oakcrest              4:58.80   11.03
 10    512   John Taylor Burchmore Harriton              5:00.18   12.41
 11    517   Joey Heimburger       Gloucester            5:00.62   12.85
 12    519   Travis Simon          St John               5:00.73   12.96
 13    520   Jimmy Balsamo         Warwick               5:02.39   14.62
 14    501   Spencer Randle        St Augustine          5:03.57   15.80
 15    493   Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys         5:03.74   15.97
 16    524   Zach Payne            Mathews               5:04.26   16.49
 17    490   Daniel Gurkas         Kearny                5:04.29   16.52
 18    513   Jason Elefant         Hun                   5:04.39   16.62
 19    495   Justin Degaetano      Fairfax               5:06.15   18.38
 20    504   Gene Rushton          Don Bosco             5:06.40   18.63
 21    507   Chris Ehler           Shenendehowa          5:07.65   19.88
 22    511   Troy Lounsbury        FDR                   5:08.60   20.83
 23    508   John (JACK) JENNISON  Woodson               5:11.17   23.40
 24    498   Nicholas Mandarakas   Chaminade             5:12.79   25.02
 25    488   Justin Coyne          Bonner                5:12.80   25.03
 26    521   Nathan Schneck        Poughkeepsie          5:12.90   25.13
 27    497   Matt Croghan          Forest Park           5:13.39   25.62
 28    503   Jon Souleles          Langley               5:14.32   26.55
 29    525   Alex Lejeune          James Madison         5:14.59   26.82
 30    522   Dane Setzer           Haddonfield           5:15.24   27.47
 31    510   Quinn Fitzpatrick     Haddon Township       5:16.44   28.67
 32    502   John Checton          Christian Brothers    5:20.32   32.55
 33    496   Cai Lindeman          Woodrow Wilson        5:21.58   33.81
 34    500   Zack Flagge           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:22.72   34.95
 35    526                         Huntington            5:25.98   38.21
 36    506   Johnathan Bergmann    Woodbridge            5:32.62   44.85
 37    515   Dennis Vaysburg       Taylor-Allderdice     5:37.20   49.43

Boy's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:00 AM
      Race #63  Event 18   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jimmy Balsamo         Warwick
  2    Kit Norris            Shipley
  3    Brad Miller           Egg Harbor
  4    Brent Duncan          Churchill
  5    Travis Simon          St John
  6    Jason Elefant         Hun

Boy's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:06 AM
      Race #64  Event 18   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Spencer Randle        St Augustine
  2    Conor Madden          St Josephs Prep
  3    James Buckmann        Lower Merion
  4    Calum Beedling        Gov Simcoe
  5    Joey Heimburger       Gloucester
  6    Daniel Gurkas         Kearny

Boy's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:12 AM
      Race #65  Event 18   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Eric Ziegler          St Pauls Boys
  2    John Clayton          Oakcrest
  3    Adam Burtnik          St Francis
  4    Josh Baker            Boone
  5    John Taylor Burch~    Harriton
  6    Zach Payne            Mathews

            Race #18, Girl's Lightweight Four            
                  Event 19   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    532   Kayla Mcneill         Montclair             5:15.39        
  2    536   Melissa Langer        Harriton              5:24.82    9.43
  3    531   Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion          5:27.90   12.51
  4    546   Alex Barber           Great Bridge          5:30.56   15.17
  5    555   Kristen Leblanc       Kearny                5:32.33   16.94
  6    539   Shakirah Tabourn      Agnes Irwin           5:33.29   17.90
  7    537   Alanna Mccloy         Mount St Joseph       5:33.51   18.12
  8    535   Emily Scott           Hun                   5:34.15   18.76
  9    544   Emily Conners         FDR                   5:35.67   20.28
 10    564   Emily Lawes           Haddonfield           5:36.12   20.73
 11    560   Emilia Topp           James Madison         5:37.02   21.63
 12    545   Kaitlyn Murray        Prendergast           5:41.31   25.92
 13    551   Margaret Auer         Oakton                5:41.94   26.55
 14    548   Olivia Twyman         Woodbridge            5:42.28   26.89
 15    553   Rachel Combs          Boone                 5:43.57   28.18
 16    538   Adriana Pena          Blair                 5:45.05   29.66
 17    540   Helen Yearley         Roland Park           5:45.08   29.69
 18    563   Meryn Chimes          Sidwell Friends       5:45.90   30.51
 19    562   Ali Casillas          Hylton                5:50.33   34.94
 20    549   Julia Kelmers         Yorktown              5:50.79   35.40
 21    561   Kelliann Rafter       Merion Mercy          5:54.36   38.97
 22    556   Jacqui Landmesser     Upper Merion          5:56.51   41.12
 23    550   Victoria Mccrave      Fairfax               5:58.00   42.61
 24    559   Marlee Baucom         Langley               5:59.60   44.21
 25    533   Lisa Scully           Ocean City            6:00.77   45.38
 26    554   Leia Andrew           Moorestown HS         6:01.24   45.85
 27    541   Mauri Honickman       Germantown            6:03.02   47.63
 28    565   Paige Wilsey          Haddon Township       6:03.12   47.73
 29    557   Mara Silver           Taylor-Allderdice     6:07.85   52.46
 30    542   Kate Carvajal         Forest Park           6:14.74   59.35
 31    566   Tessa Grewelle        Mt Vernon             6:18.99 1:03.60
 SCR   530   Ashley Braddock       Egg Harbor                           
 SCR   543   Alexandra Janiczek    Radnor                               
 SCR   547   Olivia Digerolamo     Camden Catholic                      
 SCR   558   Rebecca Greger        Woodson                              

Girl's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:18 AM
      Race #66  Event 19   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Margaret Auer         Oakton
  2    Alanna Mccloy         Mount St Joseph
  3    Kayla Mcneill         Montclair
  4    Shakirah Tabourn      Agnes Irwin
  5    Kaitlyn Murray        Prendergast
  6    Meryn Chimes          Sidwell Friends

Girl's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:24 AM
      Race #67  Event 19   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Olivia Twyman         Woodbridge
  2    Emily Scott           Hun
  3    Melissa Langer        Harriton
  4    Kristen Leblanc       Kearny
  5    Emilia Topp           James Madison
  6    Helen Yearley         Roland Park

Girl's Lightweight Four @16-May-09 9:30 AM
      Race #68  Event 19   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Rachel Combs          Boone
  2    Emily Conners         FDR
  3    Aly Goldstein         Lower Merion
  4    Alex Barber           Great Bridge
  5    Emily Lawes           Haddonfield
  6    Adriana Pena          Blair

             Race #19, Girl's Senior Double              
                  Event 20   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    582   Victoria Greco        St John               5:22.43        
  2    578   Jackie Lees           Prendergast           5:24.97    2.54
  3    586                         Woodbridge            5:34.48   12.05
  4    574   Katherine Roberts     Springside            5:35.91   13.48
  5    572   Jordan Herbert        North Allegheny       5:38.51   16.08
  6    584   Emily Close           W Chester East        5:40.29   17.86
  7    580   Shannon Sims          Pine Veiw School      5:40.90   18.47
  8    581   Shannon Mcsweeney     Huntington            5:42.11   19.68
  9    579   Ainsley Lastner       Acad Notre Dame       5:44.70   22.27
 10    575   Jenn Mckay            Shenendehowa          5:46.02   23.59
 11    576   Sarah  Gallagher      E.L.Crossley          5:47.12   24.69
 12    583   Molley Martin         Gloucester            5:47.80   25.37
 13    589                         Oakcrest              6:01.18   38.75
 14    571   Lindsey Spry          Sacred Heart          6:02.38   39.95
 15    585   Kathryn Flood         Our Lady Mercy        6:03.21   40.78
 16    588                         Mother Cabrini        6:18.07   55.64
 17    577   Daniela Nota          Teaneck               6:24.62 1:02.19
 18    573   Samantha Dunn         Strath Haven          6:42.27 1:19.84

Girl's Senior Double @16-May-09 9:36 AM
      Race #69  Event 20   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Ainsley Lastner       Acad Notre Dame
  2    Jordan Herbert        North Allegheny
  3    Victoria Greco        St John
  4    Katherine Roberts     Springside
  5    Shannon Mcsweeney     Huntington
  6    Molley Martin         Gloucester

Girl's Senior Double @16-May-09 9:42 AM
      Race #70  Event 20   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jenn Mckay            Shenendehowa
  2    Emily Close           W Chester East
  3    Jackie Lees           Prendergast
  4                          Woodbridge
  5    Shannon Sims          Pine Veiw School
  6    Sarah  Gallagher      E.L.Crossley

              Race #20, Boy's Senior Double              
                  Event 21   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    591   Russell Mckean        St Francis            4:52.62        
  2    609   Dylan Gould           Riverhead             5:00.51    7.89
  3    593   Avery Sheridan        Roman Catholic        5:02.06    9.44
  4    608   Jake Sluis            Ridgewood             5:03.16   10.54
  5    592   Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill         5:04.00   11.38
  6    594   Shane Gallagher       Haverford             5:06.36   13.74
  7    599   Tom Minogue           Mathews               5:08.15   15.53
  8    606   Alex Deluccia         Conestoga             5:11.79   19.17
  9    596   Greg Cochran          Montclair             5:14.01   21.39
 10    601   Mathew Lewis          Poughkeepsie          5:14.26   21.64
 11    597   Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco             5:15.78   23.16
 12    607   Nick Lovitt           Episcopal Dallas      5:17.35   24.73
 13    595   Nic Kilmer            Malvern               5:19.09   26.47
 14    600   Joe Pietronico        Christian Brothers    5:22.72   30.10
 15    611   Tarek Al-Khulaidy     JEB Stuart            5:23.12   30.50
 16    605   David Abreu           Teaneck               5:25.45   32.83
 17    610   Alec Werner           McLean                5:26.95   34.33
 18    604   Mark Weniger          Bonner                5:27.19   34.57
 19    598   Noah Krassenstein     North Allegheny       5:30.90   38.28
 20    612   Jacob Mellow          Boone                 5:34.43   41.81

Boy's Senior Double @16-May-09 9:48 AM
      Race #71  Event 21   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Greg Cochran          Montclair
  2    Don Leatherwood       Chestnut Hill
  3    Russell Mckean        St Francis
  4    Jake Sluis            Ridgewood
  5    Alex Deluccia         Conestoga
  6    Nick Lovitt           Episcopal Dallas

Boy's Senior Double @16-May-09 9:54 AM
      Race #72  Event 21   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Mathew Lewis          Poughkeepsie
  2    Shane Gallagher       Haverford
  3    Dylan Gould           Riverhead
  4    Avery Sheridan        Roman Catholic
  5    Tom Minogue           Mathews
  6    Julian Fernandez      Don Bosco

              Race #21, Boy's Second Eight               
                  Event 22   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    618   Alec Bertossa         Winter Park           4:22.30        
  2    616   Garrett Barker        St Josephs Prep       4:24.90    2.60
  3    623   Robert Pullyblank     Ocean City            4:28.61    6.31
  4    620   Matt Gibbs            Holy Spirit           4:29.42    7.12
  5    637   Eamonn Foley          St Albans             4:30.13    7.83
  6    617   Gregory Schiliro      Chaminade             4:30.94    8.64
  7    621   John Hanebuth         Gonzaga               4:31.05    8.75
  8    619   Christopher Thiers    LaSalle               4:32.98   10.68
  9    639   Chris Brown           Yorktown              4:33.86   11.56
 10    632   Dan Carmody           St Augustine          4:34.55   12.25
 11    622   Kyle Lee              Thomas Jefferson      4:36.59   14.29
 12    627   Eubin Kim             Lawrenceville         4:37.65   15.35
 13    633   Tyler Daily           Mainland              4:40.72   18.42
 14    634   Nick Kelleher         Wash-Lee              4:40.83   18.53
 15    625   Christopher Schulz    BCC                   4:43.54   21.24
 16    624   Cameron Pattisal      TC Williams           4:43.61   21.31
 17    638   Andrew Almonte        South County          4:45.47   23.17
 18    626   Kelvin Green          St Andrews            4:46.46   24.16
 19    628   Kevin Cho             Oakton                4:49.19   26.89
 20    630   Mark Weyrick          Woodson               4:51.02   28.72
 21    636   Justin Kyker          Bishop Ireton         4:51.63   29.33
 22    631   Nicholas Indrisano    Walt Whitman          4:53.22   30.92
 23    635   Dustin Davis          W Springfield         4:55.54   33.24
 24    629   Andrew Fiumano        Niskayuna             4:59.71   37.41
 25    640   Kaleb Madison         Mt Vernon             5:16.74   54.44

Boy's Second Eight @16-May-09 10:00 AM
      Race #73  Event 22   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Chris Brown           Yorktown
  2    Eamonn Foley          St Albans
  3    Alec Bertossa         Winter Park
  4    Matt Gibbs            Holy Spirit
  5    Christopher Thiers    LaSalle
  6    Eubin Kim             Lawrenceville

Boy's Second Eight @16-May-09 10:06 AM
      Race #74  Event 22   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Dan Carmody           St Augustine
  2    Gregory Schiliro      Chaminade
  3    Garrett Barker        St Josephs Prep
  4    Robert Pullyblank     Ocean City
  5    John Hanebuth         Gonzaga
  6    Kyle Lee              Thomas Jefferson

              Race #22, Girl's Second Eight              
                  Event 23   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    644   Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph       5:07.00        
  2    662   Catherine Willet      Ocean City            5:07.90    0.90
  3    650   Alexandra Wilkins     Bishop Eustace        5:07.97    0.97
  4    648   Maggie Cashion        TC Williams           5:10.05    3.05
  5    655   Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews            5:10.23    3.23
  6    664   Lindsey Cooker        Holy Spirit           5:12.73    5.73
  7    657   Julie Pinero          National Cathedral    5:13.62    6.62
  8    652   Meg Miles             Walt Whitman          5:13.81    6.81
  9    653   Amanda  Kleuser       Absegami              5:14.30    7.30
 10    658   Logan Wall            Winter Park           5:14.35    7.35
 11    649   Paige Stevens         Mainland              5:16.26    9.26
 12    645   Alexis Barrett        Thomas Jefferson      5:16.87    9.87
 13    651   Elizabeth Gillespie   Georgetown Visitation 5:17.04   10.04
 14    646   Tiffany Ferrett       Atlantic City         5:17.06   10.06
 15    665   Caitlin Wiederkehr    Yorktown              5:19.53   12.53
 16    647   Amanda Litty          BCC                   5:21.01   14.01
 17    661   Sonja Tucker          W Springfield         5:23.59   16.59
 18    654   Meredith Nissen       Woodrow Wilson        5:24.20   17.20
 19    659   Nyssa Wratschko       Oakton                5:26.87   19.87
 20    656   Elizabeth Bryan       Sidwell Friends       5:39.90   32.90
 21    663   Maggie Goetzman       Bishop OConnell       5:44.23   37.23
 22    660   Faye Dohring          Niskayuna             5:49.17   42.17
 23    667   Kaitlyn Schneider     Mt Vernon             6:00.91   53.91
 SCR   666   Samantha Morris       Egg Harbor                           

Girl's Second Eight @16-May-09 10:12 AM
      Race #75  Event 23   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Amanda  Kleuser       Absegami
  2    Kira Niederhoffer     St Andrews
  3    Kaitlin Scher         Mount St Joseph
  4    Maggie Cashion        TC Williams
  5    Meg Miles             Walt Whitman
  6    Alexis Barrett        Thomas Jefferson

Girl's Second Eight @16-May-09 10:18 AM
      Race #76  Event 23   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Logan Wall            Winter Park
  2    Lindsey Cooker        Holy Spirit
  3    Catherine Willet      Ocean City
  4    Alexandra Wilkins     Bishop Eustace
  5    Julie Pinero          National Cathedral
  6    Paige Stevens         Mainland

              Race #23, Girl's Senior Quad               
                  Event 24   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    671   Erin Flynn            Episcopal PA          5:06.61        
  2    672   Megan Connell         Conestoga             5:17.88   11.27
  3    674   Kim Gilmour           North Allegheny       5:20.16   13.55
  4    679   Kathie Cheng          Germantown            5:24.87   18.26
  5    685   Abigail Kazan         Our Lady of Mercy NJ  5:29.04   22.43
  6    673   Nancy Buckley         Ridgewood             5:29.44   22.83
  7    677   Ciera Mead            Forest Park           5:31.69   25.08
  8    687   Mairead Mahoney       Haddon Township       5:33.16   26.55
  9    683   Mary Mosier           St John               5:37.17   30.56
 10    686   Alexandra Oertel      Hylton                5:39.71   33.10
 11    676   Sarah Lindemann       Woodbridge            5:40.83   34.22
 12    680   Gabrielle Cerami      Westfield             5:43.53   36.92
 13    675   Marissa Castrigno     Montclair             5:49.51   42.90
 14    681   Sarah Labow           Friends Select        5:51.00   44.39
 15    678   Maddy Taggart         Baldwin               5:52.66   46.05
 16    684   Katherine Cousart     Acad Notre Dame       5:55.06   48.45
 17    682   Kaila Wilson          Egg Harbor            5:55.93   49.32

Girl's Senior Quad @16-May-09 10:24 AM
      Race #77  Event 24   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Mary Mosier           St John
  2    Abigail Kazan         Our Lady of Mercy NJ
  3    Erin Flynn            Episcopal PA
  4    Kathie Cheng          Germantown
  5    Mairead Mahoney       Haddon Township
  6    Gabrielle Cerami      Westfield

Girl's Senior Quad @16-May-09 10:30 AM
      Race #78  Event 24   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Alexandra Oertel      Hylton
  2    Nancy Buckley         Ridgewood
  3    Megan Connell         Conestoga
  4    Kim Gilmour           North Allegheny
  5    Ciera Mead            Forest Park
  6    Sarah Lindemann       Woodbridge

               Race #24, Boy's Senior Quad               
                  Event 25   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    691   Mike Donohue          Malvern               4:31.45        
  2    692   Mike Wisniewski       Roman Catholic        4:31.57    0.12
  3    700   Bryan Barker          Haverford             4:34.50    3.05
  4    694   Mark Dissen           North Allegheny       4:43.46   12.01
  5    695   Sam Bissell           Chestnut Hill         4:50.25   18.80
  6    701   Christopher Oster     Don Bosco             4:52.94   21.49
  7    696   Matt Babunovic        Ridgewood             4:53.31   21.86
  8    693   Christopher Connell   Conestoga             4:53.64   22.19
  9    699   James Driscoll        Northeast Catholic    5:01.11   29.66
 10    702   Adrian Mansylla       Fordham               5:01.72   30.27
 11    698   Joshua Sinkow         Radnor                5:07.08   35.63
 12    697   Quinn Boyes           Westfield             5:16.62   45.17
 13    703                         Hylton                5:23.55   52.10

Boy's Senior Quad @16-May-09 4:30 PM
      Race #120  Event 25   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Sam Bissell           Chestnut Hill
  2    Bryan Barker          Haverford
  3    Mike Donohue          Malvern
  4    Mike Wisniewski       Roman Catholic
  5    Mark Dissen           North Allegheny
  6    Christopher Oster     Don Bosco

              Race #25, Boy's Senior Single              
                  Event 26   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    707   Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa          5:17.20        
  2    708   Alex Taaffe           Pine View HS          5:18.04    0.84
  3    732   Brian Frake           Christian Brothers    5:18.55    1.35
  4    710   Zac Fry               Notre Dame Coll       5:20.00    2.80
  5    720   Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson    5:28.82   11.62
  6    731   Jake Han              Downingtown East      5:30.55   13.35
  7    734   Greg Cuneo            Haddon Township       5:30.94   13.74
  8    733   Hunter Kappel         St. Edward's          5:33.01   15.81
  9    712   Jonathan Walsh        LaSalle               5:34.90   17.70
 10    727   Grigorios PapadourakisBishop Eustace        5:35.39   18.19
 11    709   Sean Lawler           Malvern               5:35.67   18.47
 12    723   Tommy Willis          Churchill             5:37.94   20.74
 13    725   Jacob Gardner-Rosen   Friends Select        5:38.25   21.05
 14    713   Matthew Parker        Broadwater            5:40.33   23.13
 15    711   Mike Shackleton       Roman Catholic        5:40.72   23.52
 16    722   Thomas Stolarski      Nest                  5:42.49   25.29
 17    724   Francis Kinney        JEB Stuart            5:43.27   26.07
 18    714   Griffin Becker        Devon Prep            5:49.98   32.78
 19    726   Ben Madara            Penncrest             5:57.00   39.80
 20    706   Michael Veltri        Holy Trinity          5:58.07   40.87
 21    716   Carson Towne          Mathews               6:01.80   44.60
 22    728   Jeff Ford             Shipley               6:13.25   56.05
 23    721   Luke Ruggieri         Haverford High        6:24.80 1:07.60
 24    735                         Oakcrest              6:29.15 1:11.95
 25    718   Jesse Kitzen          Huntington            6:40.34 1:23.14
 26    717   Jeremy Somani         Delaware Valley Frie~ 7:20.89 2:03.69
 SCR   715   Aris Economou         Haverford                            
 SCR   730   Doug Vanruyven        Lakeshore Catholic                   

Boy's Senior Single @16-May-09 10:36 AM
      Race #79  Event 26   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jacob Gardner-Ros~    Friends Select
  2    Greg Cuneo            Haddon Township
  3    Ian Fisher            Shenendehowa
  4    Jake Han              Downingtown East
  5    Tommy Willis          Churchill
  6    Griffin Becker        Devon Prep

Boy's Senior Single @16-May-09 10:42 AM
      Race #80  Event 26   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Matthew Parker        Broadwater
  2    Hunter Kappel         St. Edward's
  3    Alex Taaffe           Pine View HS
  4    Jeff Murt             Southgate Anderson
  5    Sean Lawler           Malvern
  6    Francis Kinney        JEB Stuart

Boy's Senior Single @16-May-09 10:48 AM
      Race #81  Event 26   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Mike Shackleton       Roman Catholic
  2    Jonathan Walsh        LaSalle
  3    Brian Frake           Christian Brothers
  4    Zac Fry               Notre Dame Coll
  5    Grigorios Papadou~    Bishop Eustace
  6    Thomas Stolarski      Nest

             Race #26, Girl's Senior Single              
                  Event 27   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    745   Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad          5:48.82        
  2    751   Sarah Wiley           Denis Morris          5:56.77    7.95
  3    764   Anna Ionson           Centennial            5:58.22    9.40
  4    738   Abby Knight           Shenendehowa          5:59.21   10.39
  5    746   Marissa Kump          St Francis            6:01.94   13.12
  6    739   Ann Mulholland        Upper Darby           6:04.30   15.48
  7    768   Katie Burke           Hillsborough          6:06.58   17.76
  8    754   Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic        6:10.27   21.45
  9    760   Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart          6:10.29   21.47
 10    756   Nadine Pozzobon       Saint Paul HS         6:10.71   21.89
 11    740   Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin          6:14.15   25.33
 12    741   Abby Voss             JEB Stuart            6:14.50   25.68
 13    758   Olivia Michaud        Lakeshore Catholic    6:15.27   26.45
 14    752   Allison Gilmartin     Holy Angels           6:16.83   28.01
 15    757   Rebecca Henriquez     Our Lady Mercy        6:17.07   28.25
 16    755   Chaundra Monorome     Simcoe                6:24.41   35.59
 17    750   Catherine Hale        Longwood              6:25.05   36.23
 18    747   Lauren Aber           Rhinebeck             6:29.49   40.67
 19    761   Hannah Solis-Cohen    Calhoun               6:31.85   43.03
 20    765   Jennifer Butterhof    Absegami              6:33.97   45.15
 21    763   Lacy Cowden           Episcopal Dallas      6:37.98   49.16
 22    743   Jennifer Wagner       Acad Notre Dame       6:40.43   51.61
 23    766   Erin Brown            Huntington            6:47.19   58.37
 24    759   Anna Vrazo            Delaware Valley Frie~ 6:48.09   59.27
 25    744   Sydney Katin          Great Valley          6:53.60 1:04.78
 26    762   Libby Hill            Germantown            7:08.54 1:19.72
 27    753   Emily Miller          Haverford High        7:15.06 1:26.24

Girl's Senior Single @16-May-09 10:54 AM
      Race #82  Event 27   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Olivia Michaud        Lakeshore Catholic
  2    Katie Burke           Hillsborough
  3    Nicole Bielawski      Friends Acad
  4    Ann Mulholland        Upper Darby
  5    Abby Voss             JEB Stuart
  6    Lauren Aber           Rhinebeck

Girl's Senior Single @16-May-09 11:00 AM
      Race #83  Event 27   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Allison Gilmartin     Holy Angels
  2    Stephanie Kuntz       North Catholic
  3    Sarah Wiley           Denis Morris
  4    Marissa Kump          St Francis
  5    Mollie Cusack         Upper Dublin
  6    Catherine Hale        Longwood

Girl's Senior Single @16-May-09 11:06 AM
      Race #84  Event 27   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Rebecca Henriquez     Our Lady Mercy
  2    Regina Hayburn        Sacred Heart
  3    Anna Ionson           Centennial
  4    Abby Knight           Shenendehowa
  5    Nadine Pozzobon       Saint Paul HS
  6    Chaundra Monorome     Simcoe

              Race #27, Girl's Senior Four               
                  Event 28   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    788   Carolynn Ratte        Egg Harbor            5:25.26        
  2    772   Shelley Pearson       Peddie                5:25.95    0.69
  3    798   Taylor Andrews        Notre Dame Coll       5:27.93    2.67
  4    810   Hanna Bottger         Agnes Irwin           5:30.29    5.03
  5    787   Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe            5:31.80    6.54
  6    794   Joanna Mulvey         Our Lady Lourdes      5:32.02    6.76
  7    806   Aurelia Khorsand      Woodson               5:35.04    9.78
  8    774   Hayley Anderson       Blair                 5:35.12    9.86
  9    815   Abby Korth            Germantown            5:35.41   10.15
 10    776   Colleen Mcginnis      Merion Mercy          5:37.26   12.00
 11    778   Kate Creran           Haddonfield           5:37.40   12.14
 12    790   Haley Heffley         Oakcrest              5:39.17   13.91
 13    800   Michelle Penkrot      Concord               5:39.18   13.92
 14    813   Lauren Yianilos       Hun                   5:39.18   13.92
 15    779   Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews               5:40.52   15.26
 16    780   Megan Addalli         Upper Merion          5:41.50   16.24
 17    795   Amy  Shirron          Elizabeth Seton       5:42.29   17.03
 18    781   Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme         5:42.42   17.16
 19    784   Bonnie Rogers         Shipley               5:42.51   17.25
 20    775   Christine Mclaughlin  Radnor                5:44.40   19.14
 21    786   Kate Andrews          Nutley                5:44.75   19.49
 22    814   Taylor Cannon         St Anthonys           5:45.09   19.83
 23    796   Caroline Fields       St Pauls Girls        5:45.75   20.49
 24    782   Paulina Marcucci      Lower Merion          5:46.31   21.05
 25    809   Jackie Mahney         Collingswood          5:47.75   22.49
 26    801   Melissa Mananquil     Belleville            5:47.91   22.65
 27    817                         Bishop Ireton         5:47.96   22.70
 28    816   Kate Player           Mt Vernon             5:48.99   23.73
 29    791   Emily Sunderland      Roland Park           5:49.45   24.19
 30    807   Natalia Williams      Poughkeepsie          5:50.44   25.18
 31    804   Emily Vannorstrand    FDR                   5:50.87   25.61
 32    783   Felicia Gojmerac      St. Marks             5:52.41   27.15
 33    793   Meaghan Lavin         Rumson-Fair Haven     5:59.86   34.60
 34    803   Maura Kane            Mount St Joseph       6:03.56   38.30
 35    797   Jessica Melton        James Madison         6:06.82   41.56
 36    805   Lucy Goldberg         Holton-Arms           6:07.38   42.12
 37    952   Anzia Mayer           Sidwell Friends       6:14.12   48.86
 38    777   Caroline Cahill       Lawrenceville         6:14.36   49.10
 39    789   Megan Chapman         Langley               6:14.73   49.47
 40    792   Jin Mun               Bryn Mawr Girls       6:16.43   51.17
 41    785   Edithrose Fairweather Our Lady of Mercy NJ  6:16.64   51.38
 42    811   Kalin Harrison        Walter Johnson        6:29.01 1:03.75
 43    808   Shannon Harmon        Georgetown Day        6:40.83 1:15.57

Girl's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:12 AM
      Race #85  Event 28   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Michelle Penkrot      Concord
  2    Aurelia Khorsand      Woodson
  3    Carolynn Ratte        Egg Harbor
  4    Joanna Mulvey         Our Lady Lourdes
  5    Haley Heffley         Oakcrest
  6    Erin Bennett          Lyme-Old Lyme

Girl's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:18 AM
      Race #86  Event 28   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Lauren Yianilos       Hun
  2    Hayley Anderson       Blair
  3    Shelley Pearson       Peddie
  4    Sydney Boyes          Gov Simcoe
  5    Kate Creran           Haddonfield
  6    Amy  Shirron          Elizabeth Seton

Girl's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:24 AM
      Race #87  Event 28   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Roisin O'Carroll      Mathews
  2    Abby Korth            Germantown
  3    Taylor Andrews        Notre Dame Coll
  4    Hanna Bottger         Agnes Irwin
  5    Colleen Mcginnis      Merion Mercy
  6    Megan Addalli         Upper Merion

               Race #28, Boy's Senior Four               
                  Event 29   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    860   Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge            4:51.29        
  2    834   Ty Louis              Manhasset             4:51.45    0.16
  3    836   Tim Broughton         St Pauls Boys         4:53.76    2.47
  4    820   Stephen Patane        Blair                 4:55.54    4.25
  5    833   Louis  D'Ambrosio     Bonner                4:56.72    5.43
  6    832   William Malone        Churchill             4:57.81    6.52
  7    830   Paul Weinand          Hun                   4:58.67    7.38
  8    853   Giovanni Finazzo      Vineland              4:58.81    7.52
  9    868   Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme         5:00.80    9.51
 10    861   Landon Ross           DeMatha               5:03.59   12.30
 11    828   Aidan Wojtech         Peddie                5:03.73   12.44
 12    829   Alex Showell          Oakcrest              5:03.93   12.64
 13    827   Peter Van De Beek     Radnor                5:05.82   14.53
 14    855   Brendan Malone        Shaker HS             5:06.21   14.92
 15    825   Michael Hopp          Absegami              5:06.39   15.10
 16    840   Andrew Casebere       Hylton                5:07.26   15.97
 17    846   Jake Ruffalo          Atlantic City         5:08.89   17.60
 18    869   Tom Wilhelm           Egg Harbor            5:10.18   18.89
 19    822   Andrew Pettit         Episcopal PA          5:10.58   19.29
 20    854   Erik English          FDR                   5:10.67   19.38
 21    835   Daniel Nieves         St. Marks             5:11.67   20.38
 22    862   Jeff Cammiso          James Madison         5:12.22   20.93
 23    823   Nick Denofa           Father Judge          5:14.54   23.25
 24    857   Steve Tyson           Gonzaga               5:15.10   23.81
 25    844   Tim Goetz             Camden Catholic       5:16.37   25.08
 26    865   Jake Dater            Taylor-Allderdice     5:16.71   25.42
 27    856   Kurt Bauer            St John               5:17.25   25.96
 28    839   Brandon D'Orazio      Notre Dame Coll       5:18.06   26.77
 29    864   Richard Farrell       Upper Merion          5:18.84   27.55
 30    831   Ryan Connors          St Josephs Prep       5:21.98   30.69
 31    841   Antonio Vindell       Chaminade             5:22.29   31.00
 32    848   Juan Taco             Belleville            5:25.50   34.21
 33    847   Greg Brannan          Great Bridge          5:26.14   34.85
 34    837   Marion  Delano        Georgetown Day        5:26.77   35.48
 35    842   Joe Gurkas            Kearny                5:29.67   38.38
 36    863   Jeff Miller           Roman Catholic        5:30.69   39.40
 37    859   Joe Pipan             Bishop OConnell       5:32.09   40.80
 38    838   Andrew Wright         Moorestown HS         5:33.75   42.46
 39    843   Sam Olmsted           Woodrow Wilson        5:34.74   43.45
 40    826   Sam Mahoney           Haddonfield           5:36.52   45.23
 41    852   Chris Seslar          Rumson-Fair Haven     5:37.50   46.21
 42    821   Evan Kahn             Haverford             5:37.74   46.45
 43    850   Alex Neblett          Fairfax               5:41.12   49.83
 44    845   Nick Herzog           Collingswood          5:42.45   51.16
 45    870   Christian Snow        Mt Vernon             5:44.53   53.24
 46    858   Felix Feng            Woodson               5:46.48   55.19
 47    849   Mark Newman           Ocean City            5:46.74   55.45
 48    824   Matt North            Poughkeepsie          5:47.30   56.01
 49    866   Chris Generous        JEB Stuart            5:54.22 1:02.93

Boy's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:30 AM
      Race #88  Event 29   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Peter Van De Beek     Radnor
  2    Paul Weinand          Hun
  3    Tyler Dawson          Woodbridge
  4    William Malone        Churchill
  5    Alex Showell          Oakcrest
  6    Tom Wilhelm           Egg Harbor

Boy's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:36 AM
      Race #89  Event 29   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Brendan Malone        Shaker HS
  2    Giovanni Finazzo      Vineland
  3    Ty Louis              Manhasset
  4    Louis  D'Ambrosio     Bonner
  5    Aidan Wojtech         Peddie
  6    Jake Ruffalo          Atlantic City

Boy's Senior Four @16-May-09 11:42 AM
      Race #90  Event 29   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Michael Hopp          Absegami
  2    Austin Hack           Lyme-Old Lyme
  3    Tim Broughton         St Pauls Boys
  4    Stephen Patane        Blair
  5    Landon Ross           DeMatha
  6    Andrew Casebere       Hylton

              Race #29, Girl's Senior Eight              
                  Event 30   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    878   Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland              4:53.84        
  2    876   Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit           4:56.40    2.56
  3    874   Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace        4:57.15    3.31
  4    875   Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph       4:57.24    3.40
  5    892   Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City            4:59.81    5.97
  6    905   Nicole Villarreal     Winter Park           5:00.01    6.17
  7    884   Lynn Manganiello      Absegami              5:00.49    6.65
  8    908   Olivia Nowinski       Merion Mercy          5:00.51    6.67
  9    899   Kelly Hall            McLean                5:01.80    7.96
 10    904   Kelly Binder          Oakton                5:02.19    8.35
 11    909   Andrea Hartman        Radnor                5:02.47    8.63
 12    885   Christina Bax         National Cathedral    5:04.58   10.74
 13    882   Megan Mcglynn         Georgetown Visitation 5:05.04   11.20
 14    877   Mary Ball             TC Williams           5:05.85   12.01
 15    897   Natalie Thom          Yorktown              5:06.71   12.87
 16    879   Taylor Levine         Atlantic City         5:07.38   13.54
 17    891   Jessia Andreoli       Vineland              5:08.73   14.89
 18    888   Soraya Shehata        BCC                   5:08.97   15.13
 19    880   Erin Gerrity          St Andrews            5:09.43   15.59
 20    907   Lana Allen            Wash-Lee              5:09.69   15.85
 21    887   Kelley Kirschner      Thomas Jefferson      5:10.37   16.53
 22    903   Annelise Haskell      Sidwell Friends       5:14.06   20.22
 23    883   Katherine Evans       Woodrow Wilson        5:14.66   20.82
 24    986   Nicole Heruth         W Springfield         5:18.89   25.05
 25    896   Brittany Katz         Bryn Mawr Girls       5:19.31   25.47
 26    898   Heather Solomon       Arlington             5:19.50   25.66
 27    889   Christiana Amacker    Walt Whitman          5:19.52   25.68
 28    893   Stephanie O'Neill     Bishop OConnell       5:19.58   25.74
 29    890   Kimberly Crawford     W Potomac             5:28.96   35.12
 30    881   Brielle Bowers        Oakcrest              5:32.22   38.38
 31    895   Sarah Grifferty       Niskayuna             5:40.23   46.39
 32    906   Madeline Horwath      Woodson               5:44.99   51.15
 33    902   Erica Peters          James Madison         5:45.97   52.13
 34    900   Colleen Boyle         Egg Harbor            5:50.23   56.39
 35    910   Erika Teran           Mt. Vernon            5:52.83   58.99
 36    901   Eleni Pavlakis        Georgetown Day        5:54.91 1:01.07

Girl's Senior Eight @16-May-09 11:48 AM
      Race #91  Event 30   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Megan Mcglynn         Georgetown Visitation
  2    Lynn Manganiello      Absegami
  3    Paige O'Sullivan      Mainland
  4    Nicole Villarreal     Winter Park
  5    Christina Bax         National Cathedral
  6    Soraya Shehata        BCC

Girl's Senior Eight @16-May-09 11:54 AM
      Race #92  Event 30   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Mary Ball             TC Williams
  2    Olivia Nowinski       Merion Mercy
  3    Shelby Favre          Holy Spirit
  4    Kiersten Stephens     Ocean City
  5    Andrea Hartman        Radnor
  6    Jessia Andreoli       Vineland

Girl's Senior Eight @16-May-09 12:00 PM
      Race #93  Event 30   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Natalie Thom          Yorktown
  2    Kelly Hall            McLean
  3    Nikki Bourassa        Bishop Eustace
  4    Mary Maginnis         Mount St Joseph
  5    Kelly Binder          Oakton
  6    Taylor Levine         Atlantic City

              Race #30, Boy's Senior Eight               
                  Event 31   Head Race                   
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1    914   Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep       4:19.06        
  2    936   Cory Macchesney       E.L.Crossley          4:19.16    0.10
  3    921   Alex Casey            Gonzaga               4:19.70    0.64
  4    915   Alexander Bunkers     Winter Park           4:21.64    2.58
  5    944   Steve Komadoski       Eden                  4:22.30    3.24
  6    917   Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit           4:23.60    4.54
  7    916   Theodore Baumgardner  St Augustine          4:23.88    4.82
  8    927   Henry Holbrook        St Andrews            4:25.02    5.96
  9    925   Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade             4:25.49    6.43
 10    919   Tyler Nase            LaSalle               4:25.71    6.65
 11    933   Taylor Black          Brunswick             4:26.10    7.04
 12    948   Andrew Hooker         Jesuit Dallas         4:27.13    8.07
 13    923   Chris Zeng            Thomas Jefferson      4:27.58    8.52
 14    931   Graham Thompson       St Albans             4:27.74    8.68
 15    922   Eric Young            Yorktown              4:28.29    9.23
 16    939   Brooks Eaton          TC Williams           4:28.64    9.58
 17    929   Shawn Bryan           Ocean City            4:28.96    9.90
 18    920   Terence Smith         Lawrenceville         4:30.69   11.63
 19    942   A.J. Goodman          Wash-Lee              4:30.97   11.91
 20    928   Jamal Anderson        BCC                   4:31.97   12.91
 21    926   Daniel Russell        McLean                4:32.40   13.34
 22    918   Dan Salerno           Mainland              4:33.37   14.31
 23    932   Dexter Phan           Bishop Ireton         4:33.58   14.52
 24    934   Adam Willhite         Oakton                4:33.98   14.92
 25    949   Billy Hawxhurst       St Anthonys           4:37.76   18.70
 26    940   Ryan Dwosh            Moorestown HS         4:39.15   20.09
 27    950   Jacob Boyce           Mt. Vernon            4:39.99   20.93
 28    937   Trey Ehmer            Upper Merion          4:40.26   21.20
 29    946   Alex Dwyer            Niskayuna             4:40.65   21.59
 30    930   Andrew Beehler        Walt Whitman          4:41.26   22.20
 31    938   Caleb Radens          Arlington             4:41.54   22.48
 32    941   Wade Holmes           South County          4:42.42   23.36
 33    924   Brian Wojcik          Bishop Eustace        4:42.92   23.86
 34    947   Phillip Sloan         W Springfield         4:46.36   27.30
 35    935   Brian Gresko          Forest Park           4:46.62   27.56
 36    945   Eric Budd             W Potomac             4:47.43   28.37
 37    943   Craig Courtney        Woodson               4:50.77   31.71
 38    951                         Walter Johnson        5:12.38   53.32

Boy's Senior Eight @16-May-09 12:06 PM
      Race #94  Event 31   Semi 1       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Chris Zeng            Thomas Jefferson
  2    Theodore Baumgard~    St Augustine
  3    Frank Goldstein       St Josephs Prep
  4    Tom Muskett           Holy Spirit
  5    Andrew Hooker         Jesuit Dallas
  6    Terence Smith         Lawrenceville

Boy's Senior Eight @16-May-09 12:12 PM
      Race #95  Event 31   Semi 2       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Graham Thompson       St Albans
  2    Henry Holbrook        St Andrews
  3    Cory Macchesney       E.L.Crossley
  4    Steve Komadoski       Eden
  5    Taylor Black          Brunswick
  6    Shawn Bryan           Ocean City

Boy's Senior Eight @16-May-09 12:18 PM
      Race #96  Event 31   Semi 3       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Eric Young            Yorktown
  2    Dominic Bellissimo    Chaminade
  3    Alex Casey            Gonzaga
  4    Alexander Bunkers     Winter Park
  5    Tyler Nase            LaSalle
  6    Brooks Eaton          TC Williams

             Race #31, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Steve Markham         St Josephs Prep       4:32.32        
  2      2   Michael  Colella      BCC                   4:42.98   10.66
  3      4   Bret Mccarty          St Ignatius           4:43.07   10.75
  4      5   Matt Onimus           Bonner                4:47.05   14.73
  5      1   John Halovanic Jr.    Jesuit Dallas         4:51.85   19.53
  6      6   Jason Ye              Thomas Jefferson      4:59.47   27.15

             Race #32, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Dillon Pierce         LaSalle               4:37.09        
  2      4   Maximilian Berdel     Chaminade             4:40.23    3.14
  3      5   Jacob Geisbrecht      E.L.Crossley          4:46.83    9.74
  4      2   Jack Schall           Holy Spirit           4:47.69   10.60
  5      1   Sean Holaday          Walt Whitman          4:49.01   11.92
  6      6   Jim Lucchesi          St Augustine          4:59.40   22.31

             Race #33, Boy's Freshmen Eight              
                    Event 2   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Kevon Bridges         Gonzaga               4:39.20        
  2      4   Curtis Hammell        Absegami              4:40.69    1.49
  3      2   Nick Pugliaresi       St Albans             4:42.83    3.63
  4      5   George Pierce         Brunswick             4:47.23    8.03
  5      1   Matthew Grippo        St Andrews            4:51.78   12.58
  6      6   Hunter Devine         Mainland              4:58.04   18.84

Boy's Freshmen Eight @16-May-09 12:40 PM
       Race #97  Event 2   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Maximilian Berdel     Chaminade
  2    Kevon Bridges         Gonzaga
  3    Steve Markham         St Josephs Prep
  4    Dillon Pierce         LaSalle
  5    Curtis Hammell        Absegami
  6    Michael  Colella      BCC

             Race #34, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 4   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Maggie Mccrudden      Ridgewood             5:43.22        
  2      4   Madeline Armstrong    Bronx  Science        5:51.78    8.56
  3      2   Sarah Seifrick        Ursuline Dallas       6:03.26   20.04
  4      1   Michelle Benson       North Allegheny       6:12.01   28.79
  5      6   Kaitlyn Dennington    Harborfields          6:16.89   33.67
  6      5   Emily Slagel          Savannah Country Day  6:17.36   34.14

             Race #35, Girl's Junior Double              
                    Event 4   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Macmahon Heide        E.L.Crossley          5:43.56        
  2      4   Taylor Schlossberg    Montclair             5:49.48    5.92
  3      2   Chloe Carry           Episcopal Dallas      5:58.65   15.09
  4      1   Sabrina Luthra        Conestoga             6:08.14   24.58
  5      5   Tilden Bissell        Springside            6:08.86   25.30
  6      6   Jennifer  Montsalve   Holy Angels           6:22.70   39.14

Girl's Junior Double @16-May-09 12:50 PM
       Race #98  Event 4   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Sarah Seifrick        Ursuline Dallas
  2    Taylor Schlossberg    Montclair
  3    Maggie Mccrudden      Ridgewood
  4    Macmahon Heide        E.L.Crossley
  5    Madeline Armstrong    Bronx  Science
  6    Chloe Carry           Episcopal Dallas

             Race #36, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Rose Ehrlich          Mount St Joseph       5:09.54        
  2      2   Elizabeth Herron      Bishop Eustace        5:22.06   12.52
  3      4   Sierra Mccarron       Atlantic City         5:27.50   17.96
  4      1   Emily O'Brien         Niskayuna             5:28.37   18.83
  5      6   Claire Wixted         Moorestown HS         5:29.17   19.63
  6      5   Alanna Zappariello    Our Lady of Mercy NJ  5:44.70   35.16

             Race #37, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Victoria Riker        Montclair             5:11.61        
  2      4   Casey Mcdevitt        Holy Spirit           5:13.60    1.99
  3      2   Lindsay Starr         National Cathedral    5:17.94    6.33
  4      5   Mary Beougher         McLean                5:29.09   17.48
  5      1   Brooke Pendergast     Mainland              5:31.76   20.15
  6      6   Nicki Luff            Agnes Irwin           5:36.30   24.69

             Race #38, Girl's Freshmen Eight             
                    Event 3   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Greer Howard          Radnor                5:09.48        
  2      4   Elisabeth Jensen      Merion Mercy          5:18.06    8.58
  3      2   Bridget Bianconi      Hampton               5:25.87   16.39
  4      1   Caitlin Cooney        Georgetown Visitation 5:31.60   22.12
  5      5   Naomi Balodemas       BCC                   5:32.09   22.61
  6      6   Caroline Wilhelm      Egg Harbor            5:46.24   36.76

Girl's Freshmen Eight @16-May-09 1:00 PM
       Race #99  Event 3   Final        
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Casey Mcdevitt        Holy Spirit
  2    Greer Howard          Radnor
  3    Rose Ehrlich          Mount St Joseph
  4    Victoria Riker        Montclair
  5    Elisabeth Jensen      Merion Mercy
  6    Elizabeth Herron      Bishop Eustace

              Race #39, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Balt Heldring         Haverford             5:06.27        
  2      4   Brian Schenck         St Francis            5:09.23    2.96
  3      2   Znak Ovenden          Notre Dame Coll       5:14.19    7.92
  4      5   Paul Dehel            Roman Catholic        5:22.38   16.11
  5      1   Duncan Mcnabb         Conestoga             5:23.49   17.22
  6      6   Walker Ferris         Savannah Country Day  5:32.46   26.19

              Race #40, Boy's Junior Double              
                    Event 5   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Justin Hoogerheyde    Don Bosco             5:07.78        
  2      4   Gerben Scherpbier     Upper Dublin          5:08.91    1.13
  3      2   Alec Somers           Malvern               5:14.00    6.22
  4      5   Will Standish         Chestnut Hill         5:23.23   15.45
  5      6   Robert Tedeschi       Ridgewood             5:30.19   22.41
  6      1   Chase Hochman         Bronx  Science        5:31.54   23.76

Boy's Junior Double @16-May-09 1:10 PM
       Race #100  Event 5   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Znak Ovenden          Notre Dame Coll
  2    Gerben Scherpbier     Upper Dublin
  3    Balt Heldring         Haverford
  4    Justin Hoogerheyde    Don Bosco
  5    Brian Schenck         St Francis
  6    Alec Somers           Malvern

               Race #41, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Daniel Walz           Egg Harbor            4:51.99        
  2      2   James Mark            Winter Park           4:55.22    3.23
  3      4   Travis Rosenbluth     Shipley               4:56.77    4.78
  4      5   Justin Nesheiwat      Poughkeepsie          5:12.31   20.32
  5      1   Itai Doron            Lower Merion          5:14.61   22.62
  6      6   Michael Ballard       Episcopal PA          5:15.57   23.58

               Race #42, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Ben Atkinson          Grimsby               4:51.91        
  2      4   John Keeley           Bishop Eustace        4:53.22    1.31
  3      5   Ricky Perrine         Hun                   5:02.15   10.24
  4      2   Stephen Boyle         St Josephs Prep       5:02.96   11.05
  5      1   Ryan Connor           Nutley                5:10.32   18.41
  6      6   Greg Silverstein      Montclair             5:15.81   23.90

               Race #43, Boy's Junior Four               
                    Event 6   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Tim Denofa            Father Judge          4:56.19        
  2      4   Christopher Magnani   Haverford             4:56.80    0.61
  3      5   Bobby Fair            St Francis            5:03.92    7.73
  4      2   James Krach           Manhasset             5:10.07   13.88
  5      1   Patrick Collins       Lyme-Old Lyme         5:10.40   14.21
  6      6   Ben Yeager            Radnor                5:16.18   19.99

Boy's Junior Four @16-May-09 1:20 PM
       Race #101  Event 6   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    John Keeley           Bishop Eustace
  2    Tim Denofa            Father Judge
  3    Daniel Walz           Egg Harbor
  4    Ben Atkinson          Grimsby
  5    Christopher Magna~    Haverford
  6    James Mark            Winter Park

              Race #44, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Jennifer Aitken       Manhasset             5:28.04        
  2      4   Molly Tenzinger       Mount St Joseph       5:36.68    8.64
  3      2   Kumari Lewis          Peddie                5:36.95    8.91
  4      1   Jennifer Tomasko      Poughkeepsie          5:40.15   12.11
  5      5   Katherine Pitz        Our Lady Lourdes      5:45.92   17.88
  6      6   Elisabeth Couch       Woodbridge            5:52.46   24.42

              Race #45, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Stephanie Ford        Nutley                5:28.04        
  2      4   Lisa Lorenz           Belleville            5:28.67    0.63
  3      2   Brittany Abbott       Oakcrest              5:29.98    1.94
  4      5   Jen Margulies         Harriton              5:39.10   11.06
  5      6   Ashley Patterson      South County          5:45.98   17.94
  6      1   Fanny Wynn            Hun                   5:48.42   20.38

              Race #46, Girl's Junior Four               
                    Event 7   Semi 3                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Madelaine Whitehead   Agnes Irwin           5:32.85        
  2      3   Amanda Nee            Kearny                5:36.73    3.88
  3      2   Verity Walsh          Springside            5:40.28    7.43
  4      5   Amanda Vedros         Great Bridge          5:44.35   11.50
  5      1   Erin Czupil           Shaker HS             5:46.66   13.81
  6      6   Nikki Nicely          Woodson               5:49.79   16.94

Girl's Junior Four @16-May-09 1:30 PM
       Race #102  Event 7   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Lisa Lorenz           Belleville
  2    Madelaine Whitehe~    Agnes Irwin
  3    Jennifer Aitken       Manhasset
  4    Stephanie Ford        Nutley
  5    Amanda Nee            Kearny
  6    Molly Tenzinger       Mount St Joseph

           Race #47, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 11   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Aaron Pye             E.L.Crossley          5:10.82        
  2      4   Scott Willis          Roman Catholic        5:13.22    2.40
  3      2   Jake Brady            St Augustine          5:16.01    5.19
  4      5   Kevin Huber           North Allegheny       5:27.16   16.34
  5      1   Javier Rueda          Teaneck               5:30.74   19.92
  6      6   Jason Earnest         JEB Stuart            5:39.89   29.07

           Race #48, Boy's Lightweight Double            
                    Event 11   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   John Bickhart         Haverford             5:13.13        
  2      4   Justin Trzeciak       Southgate Anderson    5:19.53    6.40
  3      2   Trevor Michelson      Bronx  Science        5:23.54   10.41
  4      1   Ian Langehough        Montclair             5:27.74   14.61
  5      5   Will Shadbolt         Ridgewood             5:30.56   17.43
  6      6   Pat Allen             Malvern               5:34.86   21.73

Boy's Lightweight Double @16-May-09 2:10 PM
      Race #106  Event 11   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Jake Brady            St Augustine
  2    Justin Trzeciak       Southgate Anderson
  3    Aaron Pye             E.L.Crossley
  4    John Bickhart         Haverford
  5    Scott Willis          Roman Catholic
  6    Trevor Michelson      Bronx  Science

               Race #49, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 14   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Dave Matasic          Malvern               4:45.39        
  2      4   Jamie Halloran        Haverford             4:46.78    1.39
  3      2   Derek Dimino          Don Bosco             4:54.34    8.95
  4      5   Michael Durbiano      North Allegheny       5:05.06   19.67
  5      1   Jacob Wood            Episcopal Dallas      5:08.72   23.33
  6      6   Buraq Karzoun         Germantown            5:48.39 1:03.00

               Race #50, Boy's Junior Quad               
                    Event 14   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      4   Xavier Alexander      Roman Catholic        4:45.31        
  2      3   Matthew Needles       Conestoga             4:49.20    3.89
  3      2   Ethan Wang            Chestnut Hill         4:56.23   10.92
  4      5   Gregory Caputo        Ridgewood             4:57.81   12.50
  5      1   Christian Wedgwood    Shipley               5:12.14   26.83
  6      6   Emerson Hawkins       Friends Select        5:12.69   27.38

Boy's Junior Quad @16-May-09 2:40 PM
      Race #109  Event 14   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Derek Dimino          Don Bosco
  2    Matthew Needles       Conestoga
  3    Dave Matasic          Malvern
  4    Xavier Alexander      Roman Catholic
  5    Jamie Halloran        Haverford
  6    Ethan Wang            Chestnut Hill

              Race #51, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 15   Semi 1                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Jennifer Arcidiacono  Springside            5:19.89        
  2      2   Emily Browning        Friends Acad          5:26.87    6.98
  3      1   Patty - Sky Price     Sacred Heart          5:28.55    8.66
  4      4   Gabrielle Amundson    Baldwin               5:29.45    9.56
  5      5   Abi Gunn              North Allegheny       5:37.59   17.70
  6      6   Erin Haggerty         Acad Notre Dame       5:52.40   32.51

              Race #52, Girl's Junior Quad               
                    Event 15   Semi 2                    
Place  Lane          Name                Team             Time    Split 
  1      3   Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas       5:19.69        
  2      4   Erin Snelgrove        Denis Morris          5:24.32    4.63
  3      2   Marissa Caldwell      Conestoga             5:30.46   10.77
  4      5   Christine La Stella   Holy Angels           5:36.81   17.12
  5      1   Theresa Smith         Holy Spirit           5:40.47   20.78
  6      6   Gabby Ambrosio        Montclair             5:43.86   24.17

Girl's Junior Quad @16-May-09 2:50 PM
      Race #110  Event 15   Final       
         Lane Assignment Sheet          
 Lane          Name              Team        
  1    Patty - Sky Price     Sacred Heart
  2    Erin Snelgrove        Denis Morris
  3    Jennifer Arcidiac~    Springside
  4    Emily Andrews         Ursuline Dallas
  5    Emily Browning        Friends Acad
  6    Marissa Caldwell      Conestoga
Revised 05/15 06:23:33 PM