Friday results - time trials and semi-finals - Grouped by Event
Saturday results - semi-finals and finals - In Order Run
Saturday results - semi-finals and finals - Grouped by Event
Saturday finals only - with FinishLynx Pictures
 
2010 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Official Results  (Fri, May 14)
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 2a: Boys Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:00 AM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Ghaul, S.Fediw, T.Kueny, G.Twardy, M.LaViscount, T.Roberts, B.McGuigan, D.Conroy, [J.Ribble])
04:59.12     04:59.12     07:58:27.76 08:03:26.88
2nd 2 La Salle HS
(R.Moore, S.Serpico, J.Ford, M.Morozzi, A.Carlone, T.Bontempi, A.Wisniowski, M.Fitzpatrick, [A.DeSantis])
05:01.09 0.7% 00:01.97 05:01.09     07:59:50.65 08:04:51.74
3rd 10 Holy Spirit
(A.Remy, D.Tomassi, J.Magee, J.Muller, F.Bishop, C.Malia, M.Stewart, P.McFadden, [J.King])
05:05.41 2.1% 00:04.32 05:05.41     08:03:21.69 08:08:27.10
4th 9 Bonner
(B.Gibbons, J.Gibbons, J.Kelly, D.McCreavy, Q.Garvey, K.Hudash, B.Young, T.Sayers, [S.McDonald])
05:06.27 2.4% 00:00.86 05:06.27     08:03:17.03 08:08:23.30
5th 8 St. Albans
(F.Atwood, F.La Violette, D.McGillivary, T.Kiernan, P.Abboud, W.Kammler, S.Kattan, T.O'Shea, [J.Dreben])
05:06.60 2.5% 00:00.33 05:06.60     08:02:49.70 08:07:56.30
6th 12 Jefferson
(S.Gibson, E.Ruscus, J.Bollinger, W.Nuckols, J.Angello, M.Cooper, J.Jang, T.Burney, [M.Mahajan])
05:07.08 2.7% 00:00.48 05:07.08     08:04:05.53 08:09:12.61
7th 35 Winter Park
(S.Ward, C.Smith, H.Thayer, E.Hamilton, A.Huang, J.Hursh, L.Zarate, M.Sutherland, [A.Bendixen])
05:08.28 3.1% 00:01.20 05:08.28     08:14:18.43 08:19:26.71
8th 7 St. Ignatius HS
(A.Reichard, D.Drees, R.Turcotte, J.Tanis, P.Rogers, K.Foley, C.Grove, D.Shea, [T.Wimbiscus])
05:09.10 3.3% 00:00.82 05:09.10     08:01:26.11 08:06:35.21
9th 4 Abesgami
(Z.Ali, E.Ewell, F.Huynh, M.Bird, P.McColgan, M.Breslau, A.Rosario, B.Herbert, [N.Sachdeva])
05:11.07 4.0% 00:01.97 05:11.07     08:02:21.30 08:07:32.37
10th 16 Moorestown
(W.van fossen, T.Saldutti, K.Shaloo, M.ODonnell, C.Acker, B.Regan, W.Roman, J.Goldenberg, [C.Connors])
05:12.37 4.4% 00:01.30 05:12.37     08:05:28.39 08:10:40.76
11th 6 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(E.Holmvik, J.McNeill, A.Schlesinger, T.Wind, S.Mittal, N.Hodge, J.Rosenblum, E.Schwat, [J.Simon])
05:12.97 4.6% 00:00.60 05:12.97     08:01:07.78 08:06:20.75
12th 13 St. Augustine
(V.DiPentino, c.burbridge, D.Capone, D.STINSON, k.killian, D.Magro, J.Ruskey, K.Motylinski, [B.Barry])
05:13.84 4.9% 00:00.87 05:13.84     08:05:13.33 08:10:27.17
13th 3 Gonzaga HS
(D.McCarthy, G.Cruser, D.White, N.Crowley, T.Garvis, K.McGowan, W.Clansky, A.Campbell, [P.Brennan])
05:13.97 5.0% 00:00.13 05:13.97     07:58:51.19 08:04:05.16
14th 36 McLean
(B.Macke, A.Cavanaugh, S.O'Connell, K.Hobbs, P.Rafatian, C.Dobson, A.Gold, C.Ashton, [D.Martin])
05:17.92 6.3% 00:03.95 05:17.92     08:15:24.15 08:20:42.07
15th 14 Mainland
(K.Beattie, S.Buzby, Z.Dothe, C.Hutton, J.Kirk, K.McClintock, H.Naumchik, C.O'Hara, [J.Thompson])
05:22.07 7.7% 00:04.15 05:22.07     08:04:46.87 08:10:08.94
16th 34 TC Williams
(D.Salmons, E.Vannatta, Q.Wilcox, m.weitekamp, c.quintana, R.Kalish, C.porter, J.Hull, [B.Comey])
05:23.35 8.1% 00:01.28 05:23.35     08:14:39.18 08:20:02.53
17th 11 St. Andrew School
(A.Bowman, p.burrus, C.Burke, C.French, E.Peghini, j.mihalcik, P.Egan, W.Thompson, [K.Conaway])
05:24.84 8.6% 00:01.49 05:24.84     08:04:19.33 08:09:44.17
18th 21 Yorktown
(J.Nussbaum, Z.Pollock, B.Tebor, T.Dahlquist, C.Currie, S.Gallerano, M.Nussbaum, J.Mullins, [C.Pollard])
05:27.20 9.4% 00:02.36 05:27.20     08:10:43.80 08:16:11.00
19th 24 Ocean City HS
(B.Connor, C.Pullybank, M.Bourgeois, B.Neppa, J.Repici, M.Rundgren, J.Napalalic, J.Naplacic, [M.Soens])
05:27.55 9.5% 00:00.35 05:27.55     08:12:06.52 08:17:34.07
20th 31 Hun
(B.Coleman, G.Csapo, J.DeFazio, A.Marino, M.Schweitzer, A.Shay, J.Tattoni, C.Toto, [C.Cahill])
05:28.09 9.7% 00:00.54 05:28.09     08:13:02.32 08:18:30.41
21st 23 St. Anthony
(B.Mahoney, P.Clary, J.Brown, J.Risbergs, P.McAleer, M.Sylvan, N.Barnoski, S.Vaca, [J.Herrmann])
05:28.35 9.8% 00:00.26 05:28.35     08:11:39.29 08:17:07.64
22nd 5 Chaminade
(H.Hecht, B.Kelleher, A.Kelly, B.Imbornoni, Z.Howell, A.D'Accolti, P.Salamack, E.Smith, [L.Sidoti])
05:28.47 9.8% 00:00.12 05:28.47     08:00:17.40 08:05:45.87
23rd 29 James Madison
(M.Weiner, D.Mottola, A.Gamerman, M.Wascom, T.Springsteen, J.Spacy, L.Agnihotri, J.Luberda, [C.Holliday])
05:29.77 10.2% 00:01.30 05:29.77     08:13:26.52 08:18:56.29
24th 25 St. Pauls - Boys
(B.Garinther, T.Plass, E.Mitton, G.Lizana, w.Pugh, G.Sarkes, S.Blum, T.Peters, [S.Shelhoss])
05:31.37 10.8% 00:01.60 05:31.37     08:10:19.61 08:15:50.98
25th 18 West Potomac
(M.Leonard, C.Norville, G.Bowerfind, R.Carroll, D.Berkon, W.Hodges, M.Watson, A.Tran, [K.Davenport])
05:32.11 11.0% 00:00.74 05:32.11     08:08:18.20 08:13:50.31
26th 32 Woodbridge
(K.Cooke, M.Belote, A.Lervold, J.Wanat, C.Farr, C.Passos, C.Mills, E.Alvarez, [K.Spanbauer])
05:35.83 12.3% 00:03.72 05:35.83     08:14:07.31 08:19:43.14
27th 22 Germantown Academy
(Z.Ross, E.Blood, B.Curtis, J.Davis, W.Marion, K.Anderson, J.Chee, D.Cody, [T.Frangakis])
05:36.25 12.4% 00:00.42 05:36.25     08:11:06.73 08:16:42.98
28th 15 Christian Brothers
(K.Vostal, M.Steinbrick, J.Santos, K.Brennan, C.Catizone, A.Ciesielski, M.Buckley, T.Fortier, [P.DeFelice])
05:36.58 12.5% 00:00.33 05:36.58     08:06:13.27 08:11:49.85
29th 28 Haverford
(M.Green, R.McDermott, j.mullin, F.Pressman, P.Somers, R.Kinsey, S.Blitzer, W.Egan, [A.Patel])
05:38.13 13.0% 00:01.55 05:38.13     08:13:04.90 08:18:43.03
30th 33 Lawrenceville
(D.Kidwell, B.Harper, R.Brooks, S.Sethi, J.Wai, F.Tessema, R.Cerepak, T.Ayala, [d.wong])
05:42.02 14.3% 00:03.89 05:42.02     08:14:11.16 08:19:53.18
31st 30 WT Woodson HS
(N.Al-Naji, S.COPP, M.Cortinas, A.Shin, M.Cedeno, R.Kearney, B.Perry, B.Pease, [A.Poirier])
05:43.25 14.8% 00:01.23 05:43.25     08:13:36.10 08:19:19.35
32nd 19 Niskayuna HS
(S.Schafer, M.Terwilliger, A.Roszell, F.Dohring, A.Sail, C.Rockwell, M.Medina, E.Melby, [B.Zhang])
05:44.50 15.2% 00:01.25 05:44.50     08:09:54.56 08:15:39.06
33rd 27 Atlantic City
(J.Brog, C.Rau, S.Garcia, W.McCue, C.Buckley, D.Nam, A.Gonzalez, A.Bonilla, [T.Koch])
05:47.82 16.3% 00:03.32 05:47.82     08:12:26.67 08:18:14.49
34th 26 Upper Merion HS
(R.Fay, E.Flood, J.Castaneda, J.Gurbatow, R.Martin, H.Polanco, Z.Raso, N.Vidal, [T.Buce])
05:49.01 16.7% 00:01.19 05:49.01     08:12:46.89 08:18:35.90
35th 20 West Springfield
(G.Smith, A.Carey, A.Moree, C.YANGAS, T.McConnell, H.McClellan, E.Marquez, E.Jensen, [M.Brill])
05:51.42 17.5% 00:02.41 05:51.42     08:09:07.71 08:14:59.13
36th 17 Wilson HS
(A.Tempchin, D.Bell, M.Lewis, M.Sylvan, H.Bennett, M.Satter, A.Harris, A.Klinger, [X.Denmon-Pena])
05:55.00 18.7% 00:03.58 05:55.00     08:07:09.66 08:13:04.66
Race 4a: Girls Junior Double Heat @ 08:25 AM
1st 61 Phoenix Racing (A.Young, E.Spilsbury) 06:11.72     06:11.72     08:26:48.50 08:33:00.22
2nd 63 Shaker HS (M.Urquhart, A.Marsh) 06:24.18 3.4% 00:12.46 06:24.18     08:27:14.97 08:33:39.15
3rd 54 Grimsby (P.Coletto, E.Mann) 06:24.26 3.4% 00:00.08 06:24.26     08:25:18.58 08:31:42.84
4th 46 McGann Mercy (L.Woodhull, R.Girard) 06:26.29 3.9% 00:02.03 06:26.29     08:22:38.09 08:29:04.38
5th 51 Hylton (S.Ianni, S.Henry) 06:26.55 4.0% 00:00.26 06:26.55     08:24:27.84 08:30:54.39
6th 56 Shipley (A.Morrison, Y.Markee) 06:31.15 5.2% 00:04.60 06:31.15     08:25:48.15 08:32:19.30
7th 49 Friends Academy (J.Sawicki, S.Gross) 06:31.75 5.4% 00:00.60 06:31.75     08:23:58.28 08:30:30.03
8th 57 Baldwin (K.Kleczka, T.Candell) 06:33.44 5.8% 00:01.69 06:33.44     08:25:57.96 08:32:31.40
9th 55 Notre Dame De Namur (E.Burke, A.Heldring) 06:36.64 6.7% 00:03.20 06:36.64     08:25:39.17 08:32:15.81
10th 48 Holy Cross (M.Trapani, A.Prue) 06:37.12 6.8% 00:00.48 06:37.12     08:23:28.04 08:30:05.16
11th 40 Montclair (E.Martoglio, C.Adams) 06:37.84 7.0% 00:00.72 06:37.84     08:21:39.41 08:28:17.25
12th 42 Conestoga (A.McCue, F.Green) 06:39.18 7.4% 00:01.34 06:39.18     08:22:09.41 08:28:48.59
13th 59 Haddon Twp HS (A.Fry, J.Krieger) 06:40.15 7.6% 00:00.97 06:40.15     08:26:19.41 08:32:59.56
14th 53 Strath Haven (R.Barr, K.O'Brien) 06:42.10 8.2% 00:01.95 06:42.10     08:25:06.00 08:31:48.10
15th 44 Holy Angels (A.Hansen, M.Haskell) 06:44.82 8.9% 00:02.72 06:44.82     08:30:01.76 08:36:46.58
16th 66 Teaneck (S.Fisher, S.Waldman) 06:49.71 10.2% 00:04.89 06:49.71     08:28:14.35 08:35:04.06
17th 52 Friends Select (E.Johnson, S.Wattles) 06:51.45 10.7% 00:01.74 06:51.45     08:24:41.79 08:31:33.24
18th 47 Woodbridge (M.Stiltner, S.Burton) 06:53.17 11.2% 00:01.72 06:53.17     08:23:15.19 08:30:08.36
19th 50 Huntington HS (S.Larkin, M.Rienzo) 06:54.92 11.6% 00:01.75 06:54.92     08:24:09.85 08:31:04.77
20th 41 North Allegheny HS  (L.Larocca, M.Benson) 06:56.39 12.0% 00:01.47 06:56.39     08:21:50.96 08:28:47.35
21st 60 Holy Spirit (J.Fritz, M.Regan) 06:58.14 12.5% 00:01.75 06:58.14     08:26:44.60 08:33:42.74
22nd 69 Penn Charter (A.Azizi, S.Kapnek) 07:00.54 13.1% 00:02.40 07:00.54     08:28:32.37 08:35:32.91
23rd 64 Lyme-Old Lyme (E.Powers, C.Muhsin) 07:00.88 13.2% 00:00.34 07:00.88     08:27:34.65 08:34:35.53
24th 62 Saratoga (K.Olsen, M.McQueeney) 07:02.38 13.6% 00:01.50 07:02.38     08:27:04.38 08:34:06.76
25th 45 Sacred Heart Country Day (K.Myers, H.Sullivan) 07:07.11 14.9% 00:04.73 07:07.11     08:22:46.41 08:29:53.52
26th 43 Springside (P.Gembala, T.Bissell) 07:08.23 15.2% 00:01.12 07:08.23     08:22:19.00 08:29:27.23
27th 67 Westfield (L.Driscoll, A.Adsit) 07:11.73 16.1% 00:03.50 07:11.73     08:28:03.54 08:35:15.27
28th 39 Ridgewood (M.McKeon, S.Shea) 07:18.73 18.0% 00:07.00 07:18.73     08:21:38.31 08:28:57.04
29th 65 Brearly (K.Slade, S.Slade) 07:46.01 25.4% 00:27.28 07:46.01     08:30:32.46 08:38:18.47
30th 70 Ranney (C.Horsting, K.Lionetti) 08:14.32 33.0% 00:28.31 08:14.32     08:29:17.41 08:37:31.73
58 Germantown Academy (B.Boehringer, D.Gottbrecht) Scratch              
68 Our Lady of Mercy (J.Knapp, M.ODonnell) Scratch              
Race 3a: Girls Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:41 AM
1st 109 Saratoga
(K.Wegner, K.Kolbe, C.Murphy, A.Georgia, A.Samach, C.Hogan, K.Wegner, S.Coco, [I.Germano])
05:35.28     05:35.28     08:54:59.64 09:00:34.92
2nd 98 Lawrenceville
(A.Wall, M.Wall, S.Monaghan, A.Rathod, K.Gatti, S.Essig, K.Gardner, V.Hirschberg, [P.Tawde])
05:39.50 1.3% 00:04.22 05:39.50     08:49:26.71 08:55:06.21
3rd 84 Mainland
(K.Libbey, C.Urbon, K.Stafford, S.Young, E.Rodriguez, K.Libbey, A.Ryan, D.Kiejdan, [M.Gerety])
05:40.35 1.5% 00:00.85 05:40.35     08:42:44.21 08:48:24.56
4th 96 Eustace
(A.DeBicki, L.Biernacki, A.Stevens, C.Alleva, K.Wenzke, M.Quinn, K.Dove, S.Buck, [G.Ragone])
05:41.77 1.9% 00:01.42 05:41.77     08:48:29.06 08:54:10.83
5th 86 Egg Harbor
(K.Auble, M.Angelastro, H.Irvin, M.Logue, S.Brost, A.Auble, T.Baum, C.COHEN, [N.D'Allesandro])
05:45.05 2.9% 00:03.28 05:45.05     08:43:27.08 08:49:12.13
6th 103 Walt Whitman
(C.Crawford, C.Lydon, D.Segall, K.DePorter, E.Palermo, A.Alloway, A.Schoen, T.Sheldon, [L.Barber])
05:45.14 2.9% 00:00.09 05:45.14     08:52:39.24 08:58:24.38
7th 85 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(E.Walk, R.Brocker, S.Arend, L.Hook, M.Carle, G.Weisenfeld, R.Smith, E.Dauster, [M.Turner])
05:48.99 4.1% 00:03.85 05:48.99     08:44:52.87 08:50:41.86
8th 74 Holy Spirit
(B.Feuerstein, S.Iaconelli, S.Widmann, C.Lascheid, J.Barrella, L.Turner, E.Ireland, M.Clark, [E.Giegerich])
05:49.05 4.1% 00:00.06 05:49.05     08:39:40.54 08:45:29.59
9th 105 Nutley
(S.Montes, C.O'Mara, J.Ozyjowski, V.Botti, S.Valvano, A.Roccamo, M.Chierico, D.Gutierrez, [A.Tran])
05:50.01 4.4% 00:00.96 05:50.01     08:53:26.93 08:59:16.94
10th 73 Mount Saint Joseph
(K.Loftus, R.SUTTON, l.hamilton, L.Seminack, K.McCloy, E.Ruddy, k.mirabella, R.Heller, [M.Raggazino])
05:51.38 4.8% 00:01.37 05:51.38     08:38:04.49 08:43:55.87
11th 90 Abesgami
(K.Hope, S.Norton, A.Mullins, B.Warlich, F.Irwin, M.Baglivo, B.Kolbe, G.Miranda, [T.Murphy])
05:51.40 4.8% 00:00.02 05:51.40     08:46:13.30 08:52:04.70
12th 72 Montclair
(E.Jacobsen, D.Thames, H.Steffe, K.Minet, A.Schnieder, C.Cailliarec, A.Handelman, R.Dowd, [A.Dunnell])
05:52.33 5.1% 00:00.93 05:52.33     08:38:59.18 08:44:51.51
13th 93 Jefferson
(C.Siebach, R.Applin, E.Bartlett, J.Pollock, A.Dai, C.Lucky, A.Song, L.Bolkhovitinov, [S.Khatry])
05:53.88 5.5% 00:01.55 05:53.88     08:50:10.03 08:56:03.91
14th 104 Haddonfield
(L.Ragone, C.Newell, E.Tursi, N.Kastenberg, M.Bach, A.Sparrow, O.Bartram, R.Berkowitz, [G.Fabbri])
05:53.91 5.6% 00:00.03 05:53.91     08:52:11.81 08:58:05.72
15th 83 Moorestown
(S.Brisson, G.Martin, A.Allende, S.JARAHA, S.Trivinia, M.SCOTT, P.Conrey, A.Tsao, [M.Duke])
05:54.71 5.8% 00:00.80 05:54.71     08:42:30.58 08:48:25.29
16th 76 Merion Mercy
(G.Crozier-Fitzgerald, A.Kane, L.Soper, M.DeVlieger, A.Cristiano, S.Thomas, C.Giordano, O.Gallagher, [J.Ertel])
05:55.13 5.9% 00:00.42 05:55.13     08:40:17.81 08:46:12.94
17th 110 Woodbridge
(K.Decou, E.Reynolds, C.Flood, V.Long, C.Pollak, K.Ehlers, L.Kemp, K.Hanson, [M.Redding])
05:55.71 6.1% 00:00.58 05:55.71     08:55:26.00 09:01:21.71
18th 81 McLean
(M.Nichols, L.Taylor, T.O'Neil, T.Geithman, A.Berthalon, T.Mahoney, E.Ferry, A.Anderson, [Z.Gallagher])
05:57.09 6.5% 00:01.38 05:57.09     09:05:48.02 09:11:45.11
19th 107 Harriton
(E.Butler, D.Kelly, N.Schade, K.Gaynor, S.Lincoln, J.Carp, H.Barton, A.Wegbreit, [E.Hershorin])
05:57.31 6.6% 00:00.22 05:57.31     08:54:26.25 09:00:23.56
20th 112 James Madison
(L.Shannon, F.Tetlow, C.Williams, A.Cooley, H.Picardi, H.Brown, B.Stein, J.Cammiso, [S.Voigt])
05:58.21 6.8% 00:00.90 05:58.21     08:56:35.62 09:02:33.83
21st 94 Ocean City HS
(k.kirshbaumer, S.Dallet, C.keenan, a.roze, a.Harris, s.Ruszkowski, b.lane, s.zelinski, [M.Salkeld])
05:58.69 7.0% 00:00.48 05:58.69     08:47:48.71 08:53:47.40
22nd 92 Washington-Lee
(Z.Van Grack, D.Jones, C.Aiken, E.Sheehy, S.Sullivan, E.Klein, O.Czerewko, R.Kamvar, [E.Schimley])
05:59.30 7.2% 00:00.61 05:59.30     08:46:59.15 08:52:58.45
23rd 108 Oakcrest
(R.Geibler, S.Masker, G.Mancuso, a.james, L.Oudemans, c.capone, V.Tkacz, D.LaPergola, [m.cruz])
05:59.96 7.4% 00:00.66 05:59.96     08:54:03.14 09:00:03.10
24th 111 Agnes Irwin
(E.Offit, T.Hillman, C.Odom, M.SHIELDS, C.Houlahan, C.Ryan, C.Tobar, m.dallara, [R.Harper])
06:01.32 7.8% 00:01.36 06:01.32     08:56:05.18 09:02:06.50
25th 79 National Cathedral
(K.Starr, D.Hays, C.Myers, M.Messick, C.Lee, K.Blanton, S.Manhardt, M.Clark, [C.Dorigan])
06:01.46 7.8% 00:00.14 06:01.46     08:40:39.37 08:46:40.83
26th 82 Georgetown Visitation
(A.Amoroso, M.Hamilton, M.Perez, C.Libre, D.Fogan, M.Snyder, C.Dolson, K.Schwartz, [I.Bilotta])
06:01.63 7.9% 00:00.17 06:01.63     08:42:01.26 08:48:02.89
27th 75 Radnor
(C.Parkin, J.Khouri, k.tadunni, M.Gerber, s.gospodina, H.north, K.Colton, j.mainardi, [S.Faude])
06:01.95 8.0% 00:00.32 06:01.95     08:39:53.15 08:45:55.10
28th 99 St. Anthony
(A.Cappelli, S.Petro, A.Ogilvie, L.Bunici, L.Coco, G.Daidone, L.Brady, S.Loyer, [A.Colasacco])
06:02.44 8.1% 00:00.49 06:02.44     08:51:02.75 08:57:05.19
29th 78 Atlantic City
(S.Sykes, I.Anmuth, S.Bloom, A.Grebenschikoff, B.Wozniak, T.Vanderburg, A.Gomez, E.Alveraz, [A.Storr])
06:07.07 9.5% 00:04.63 06:07.07     08:41:18.29 08:47:25.36
30th 87 Episcopal Academy
(R.Farrell, M.Kilcullen, H.Hammerschmidt, C.Davis, A.Jacoby, N.Carolin, C.Reilly, M.Haraburda, [S.Reddy])
06:08.54 9.9% 00:01.47 06:08.54     08:43:46.02 08:49:54.56
31st 89 Walter Johnson
(E.Nejadi, M.Bandeian, S.Afshar, E.Sese, H.Cha, J.St. Claire, S.Tanabe, E.Culver, [R.Stryer])
06:09.45 10.2% 00:00.91 06:09.45     08:45:35.65 08:51:45.10
32nd 80 Niskayuna HS
(H.Wistort, J.Song, J.Mason, H.Sive, E.Murphy, A.Borges, M.Whitmarsh, K.Mausert, [M.Griffith])
06:09.69 10.3% 00:00.24 06:09.69     08:44:15.07 08:50:24.76
33rd 106 Wilson HS
(I.Jensen, K.Sherman, L.Joseph, I.Di Rosa, A.Martone, E.Koffsky, S.Pfeiffer, R.Tabaku, [A.Tilove])
06:10.02 10.4% 00:00.33 06:10.02     08:53:01.27 08:59:11.29
34th 102 Prendergast
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, C.McKinney, K.Monaghan, S.Slaughter, T.McHenry, S.Diallo, S.Coladonato, [B.Simpson])
06:18.91 13.0% 00:08.89 06:18.91     08:51:38.67 08:57:57.58
35th 100 Bishop Ireton HS
(R.Youngberg, O.Ciardi, A.Lee, M.Bouquet, B.Burke, M.Mulokey, S.Littlefield, C.Riegel, [A.Aust])
06:19.22 13.1% 00:00.31 06:19.22     08:50:31.87 08:56:51.09
36th 97 Yorktown
(M.Smith, A.Memmott, M.Thomas, J.Roberts, O.August, J.Frey, E.Hill, L.Stuart, [C.Sullivan])
06:19.98 13.3% 00:00.76 06:19.98     08:49:15.19 08:55:35.17
37th 88 St. Andrew School
(M.Izard, E.Troisi, K.Barolak, E.Durham, M.Ricketts, E.cobbs, H.Wilbanks, S.Donoho, [E.Bell])
06:27.63 15.6% 00:07.65 06:27.63     08:45:19.32 08:51:46.95
38th 101 Lake Braddock
(D.Sawtelle, K.Patterson, M.Olson, J.Schwartz, E.Dando, J.Dickman, K.Lynch, E.Kim, [E.Moran])
06:28.98 16.0% 00:01.35 06:28.98     08:52:05.61 08:58:34.59
39th 91 Lower Merion
(B.Ludwig, A.Schuster, E.Narliotis, A.Mills, M.McComb, A.Sniffen, S.Dana, L.Kunz, [L.Weinrieb])
06:31.48 16.8% 00:02.50 06:31.48     08:46:35.59 08:53:07.07
40th 95 Langley
(S.Webb, R.Sethi, A.Doll, T.Kim, M.Aronson, O.White, J.Rossberg, A.Wheeler, [S.Miller])
06:55.65 24.0% 00:24.17 06:55.65     08:47:25.54 08:54:21.19
77 Eustace
(C.Acito, M.Doto, L.Gruccio, L.Lauth, E.DiCarlo, E.Dignam, S.Donahue, S.Sperling, [C.McKenna])
Scratch              
Race 5a: Boys Junior Double Heat @ 09:10 AM
1st 120 Conestoga (K.Haddad, J.Hoban) 05:40.40     05:40.40     09:09:12.89 09:14:53.29
2nd 123 Episcopal School - Dallas (N.Laba, R.Nelson) 05:42.47 0.6% 00:02.07 05:42.47     09:09:32.38 09:15:14.85
3rd 121 Ridgewood (D.Fetner, G.Caputo) 05:43.64 1.0% 00:01.17 05:43.64     09:08:56.55 09:14:40.19
4th 130 Montclair (C.Cusenza, A.Rivera) 05:49.39 2.6% 00:05.75 05:49.39     09:12:09.00 09:17:58.39
5th 128 St. Joseph Prep (P.Flanagan, J.Roccato) 05:55.33 4.4% 00:05.94 05:55.33     09:11:23.67 09:17:19.00
6th 124 Friends Academy (M.Kuczmarski, D.DeCamello) 05:55.62 4.5% 00:00.29 05:55.62     09:09:54.72 09:15:50.34
7th 125 Strath Haven (A.Valentino, A.Huemmler) 05:58.55 5.3% 00:02.93 05:58.55     09:10:13.47 09:16:12.02
8th 116 Malvern Prep (A.Tammany, R.Smith) 06:00.75 6.0% 00:02.20 06:00.75     09:08:03.54 09:14:04.29
9th 115 Haverford (J.Meehan, B.Kensey) 06:02.97 6.6% 00:02.22 06:02.97     09:07:38.64 09:13:41.61
10th 133 Teaneck (T.Graham, J.Lefkowitz) 06:05.42 7.4% 00:02.45 06:05.42     09:12:03.94 09:18:09.36
11th 137 Wakefield (D.Voigtsberger, J.Wabeke) 06:23.16 12.6% 00:17.74 06:23.16     09:13:36.05 09:19:59.21
12th 136 North Allegheny HS (B.Brant, E.McQuiston) 06:25.43 13.2% 00:02.27 06:25.43     09:14:06.96 09:20:32.39
13th 127 Westfield (M.Paone, I.Yeager) 06:31.43 15.0% 00:06.00 06:31.43     09:11:19.11 09:17:50.54
14th 126 Boys Latin (J.Maddrey, J.Smith) 06:31.82 15.1% 00:00.39 06:31.82     09:10:37.38 09:17:09.20
15th 135 Jeb Stuart (A.Trakowski, A.Venzke) 06:32.25 15.2% 00:00.43 06:32.25     09:12:44.17 09:19:16.42
16th 118 Roman Catholic (J.Horn, P.Woodruff) 06:41.09 17.8% 00:08.84 06:41.09     09:08:42.82 09:15:23.91
17th 119 Chestnut Hill (A.Ansel, M.Calistri) 06:54.22 21.7% 00:13.13 06:24.22   00:30 09:08:23.40 09:14:47.62
18th 132 Bergen Catholic (J.Pascali, M.Negron) 07:23.06 30.2% 00:28.84 07:23.06     09:13:21.01 09:20:44.07
117 Haddon Twp HS (M.Glace, E.Monzo) Scratch              
122 Bronx (J.Pecorari, A.Meade) Scratch              
129 Bonner (J.Fullerton, J.McKenna) Scratch              
131 Ranney (P.Allen, J.Hesslein) Scratch              
134 Shipley (N.Hyman, A.McMullen) Scratch              
Race 6a: Boys Junior Four Heat @ 09:23 AM
1st 178 Blair
(T.Dundas, E.Redos, E.Timken, H.Foote, [S.Loveys])
05:14.51     05:14.51     09:31:36.67 09:36:51.18
2nd 140 Grimsby
(B.Atkinson, I.Pierce, G.Principi, T.Saulnier, [R.Tompa])
05:23.82 3.0% 00:09.31 05:23.82     09:17:58.31 09:23:22.13
3rd 152 Montclair
(G.Silverstein, K.Harrison, M.Razaire, M.Lindle, [R.Velez])
05:25.21 3.4% 00:01.39 05:25.21     09:24:53.49 09:30:18.70
4th 193 Bonner
(M.Onimus, C.Anderson, B.Berry, C.Furlong, [M.D'Imperio])
05:26.62 3.9% 00:01.41 05:26.62     09:38:00.25 09:43:26.87
5th 141 Eustace
(G.Papadourakis, I.Flinn, D.Summers, K.Graham, [J.Zimmermann])
05:29.34 4.7% 00:02.72 05:29.34     09:18:37.36 09:24:06.70
6th 183 Notre Dame College School
(D.Andrews, A.Belcamino, J.Maddalena, S.Ovenden, [O.Hecimovich])
05:29.49 4.8% 00:00.15 05:29.49     09:34:26.00 09:39:55.49
7th 187 Harriton
(S.Foust, J.Butler, T.Schechter, T.Cohen, [R.Bookman])
05:31.14 5.3% 00:01.65 05:31.14     09:35:54.09 09:41:25.23
8th 170 Great Bridge
(S.Buckman, A.Guthner, A.Lachowicz, J.Marcinko, [M.Powers])
05:32.34 5.7% 00:01.20 05:32.34     09:29:22.31 09:34:54.65
9th 153 Radnor
(K.xiao, J.Sloate, Z.Frey, A.Chardonnet, [J.Rhome])
05:32.92 5.9% 00:00.58 05:32.92     09:21:54.54 09:27:27.46
10th 144 Shipley
(M.Molta, C.Brown, M.Umbrecht, W.Butera, [N.Kale])
05:33.17 5.9% 00:00.25 05:33.17     09:19:40.51 09:25:13.68
11th 142 Haverford
(C.Miller, G.Pagano, R.Tassoni, P.Meehan, [B.Grobman])
05:33.22 5.9% 00:00.05 05:33.22     09:19:01.43 09:24:34.65
12th 177 St. Ignatius HS
(T.Larson, T.Watts, A.Barni, E.Jenkins, [M.Priore])
05:33.42 6.0% 00:00.20 05:33.42     09:32:46.20 09:38:19.62
13th 139 Egg Harbor
(T.Wilhelm, S.Schulz, K.Ng, R.Heck, [K.Davidson])
05:35.26 6.6% 00:01.84 05:35.26     09:17:45.74 09:23:21.00
14th 165 Gloucester
(L.Hutson, A.Farina, C.BOEHM, S.Hickman, [M.Hendrix])
05:36.11 6.9% 00:00.85 05:36.11     09:26:16.48 09:31:52.59
15th 143 Father Judge
(T.Robbins, M.Toner, B.Reifsnyder, J.Damis, [P.Bowers])
05:36.48 7.0% 00:00.37 05:36.48     09:19:24.83 09:25:01.31
16th 194 Peddie
(B.Seiden, C.Wu, K.Miller, C.Kochenash, [B.Reynoso])
05:36.74 7.1% 00:00.26 05:36.74     09:38:26.85 09:44:03.59
17th 145 Hun
(W.Brosha, D.Engshuber, E.Gunstensen, T.Veth, [S.Dauer])
05:38.83 7.7% 00:02.09 05:38.83     09:20:02.73 09:25:41.56
18th 151 Episcopal Academy
(B.PUSEY, P.Bernhardt, N.Rinnier, J.Raphaelson, [C.Kinzig])
05:40.83 8.4% 00:02.00 05:40.83     09:21:10.99 09:26:51.82
19th 169 St. Albans
(K.Hannes, S.Heaslip, T.Barker, R.Lovell, [G.Keating])
05:41.67 8.6% 00:00.84 05:41.67     09:29:57.41 09:35:39.08
20th 154 Christian Brothers
(B.Ford, K.Lynch, M.Iacobucci, M.Dixon, [E.Weihs])
05:42.80 9.0% 00:01.13 05:42.80     09:21:40.02 09:27:22.82
21st 149 Nutley
(F.DeBlasio, P.Huhn, D.Del Tufo, R.Gallagher, [L.Valenzuela])
05:43.14 9.1% 00:00.34 05:43.14     09:25:24.06 09:31:07.20
22nd 164 Roman Catholic
(L.Witalec, E.Chiu, J.ODONNELL, J.McCloskey, [P.Brown])
05:43.66 9.3% 00:00.52 05:43.66     09:23:07.33 09:28:50.99
23rd 171 Chaminade
(C.Murphy, J.Vermaelen, P.LoPresti, L.Schmitz, [N.Spessot])
05:45.60 9.9% 00:01.94 05:45.60     09:30:34.70 09:36:20.30
24th 174 Upper Merion HS
(T.Painter, K.Greene, R.McLaughlin, G.Alfaro, [K.Kawada])
05:46.01 10.0% 00:00.41 05:46.01     09:30:14.26 09:36:00.27
25th 175 TC Williams
(M.Comey, g.alberts, c.pattisall, C.Goris, [J.Romero])
05:46.77 10.3% 00:00.76 05:46.77     09:32:07.46 09:37:54.23
26th 185 Huntington HS
(B.Jensen, S.Correll, J.West, B.Kitzen, [D.Lillienstein])
05:47.25 10.4% 00:00.48 05:47.25     09:35:14.22 09:41:01.47
27th 148 Lower Merion
(D.Clark, A.Molder, D.Edwards, S.Pollock, [D.Katz])
05:48.80 10.9% 00:01.55 05:48.80     09:20:58.94 09:26:47.74
28th 159 Niskayuna HS
(C.Kaledin, J.Shakeshaft, M.Barnes, A.Gagnon, [R.Mullaney])
05:52.76 12.2% 00:03.96 05:52.76     09:24:41.49 09:30:34.25
29th 197 Kearny
(L.Miller, F.Riposta, J.Stahl, A.Pereira, [M.Channani])
05:53.48 12.4% 00:00.72 05:53.48     09:39:30.57 09:45:24.05
30th 146 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Ehrenreich, B.Kennedy, S.Boyle, K.Celano, [N.Kender])
05:54.19 12.6% 00:00.71 05:54.19     09:20:22.19 09:26:16.38
31st 181 Belleville
(A.Santiago, R.Victorio, W.Peralta, M.Quezada, [v.Granados])
05:54.61 12.7% 00:00.42 05:54.61     09:33:43.98 09:39:38.59
32nd 196 Holy Spirit
(R.Mayssonett, R.McFadden, Z.Bailey, S.Mccullough, [K.Kane])
05:55.41 13.0% 00:00.80 05:55.41     09:39:15.28 09:45:10.69
33rd 156 Rumson
(J.Lenskold, A.Wallhauser, J.Decelle, T.Chong, [S.Kuciej])
05:55.51 13.0% 00:00.10 05:55.51     09:22:15.50 09:28:11.01
34th 150 Lyme-Old Lyme
(P.Collins, J.Whitaker, T.Jordan, N.Davidson, [E.Mueller])
05:56.32 13.3% 00:00.81 05:56.32     09:27:51.21 09:33:47.53
35th 179 Shaker HS
(Y.Choi, A.Anwar, T.Wolanin, T.Shi, [D.Fitzpatrick])
05:56.38 13.3% 00:00.06 05:56.38     09:33:17.11 09:39:13.49
36th 176 Walter Johnson
(R.Biesecker, B.Gradowski, B.Mangold, H.Murdoch, [M.Matthes])
05:56.82 13.5% 00:00.44 05:56.82     09:30:58.94 09:36:55.76
37th 163 Abesgami
(E.Thumhart, S.Mancuso, A.Florez, T.venafro, [T.Herbert])
05:57.30 13.6% 00:00.48 05:57.30     09:40:04.97 09:46:02.27
38th 161 Haddonfield
(D.Setzer, A.Peric, M.Mercanti, T.Michaux, [A.Noah])
05:57.88 13.8% 00:00.58 05:57.88     09:23:21.33 09:29:19.21
39th 195 Gonzaga HS
(C.Constantine, B.Riehle, N.Thomas, W.Irving, [T.Campos])
05:59.04 14.2% 00:01.16 05:59.04     09:38:53.86 09:44:52.90
40th 180 James Madison
(W.Whitfield, P.Colwell, B.Luberda, J.Schefer, [H.Rudin])
06:00.67 14.7% 00:01.63 06:00.67     09:32:38.64 09:38:39.31
41st 182 Concord HS
(S.Washabaugh, T.Skibicki, J.Kuzo, N.O'Keefe, [S.Barthlow])
06:02.13 15.1% 00:01.46 06:02.13     09:34:04.07 09:40:06.20
42nd 173 Radnor
(P.Corelli, K.Bhattacharyya, K.Savar, T.Mansfield, [S.Pattni])
06:02.49 15.3% 00:00.36 06:02.49     09:31:28.52 09:37:31.01
43rd 192 OConnell
(R.Cremin, D.Wilus, E.Zveare, M.Pipan, [R.Pierce])
06:02.53 15.3% 00:00.04 06:02.53     09:37:42.76 09:43:45.29
44th 189 WT Woodson HS
(C.Vance, J.King, Y.Al-Amin, K.Uber, [R.Warren])
06:03.57 15.6% 00:01.04 06:03.57     09:36:39.91 09:42:43.48
45th 158 West Potomac
(G.Dickerson, A.Castiglioni, M.Jackson, C.Tufford, [M.Taylor])
06:05.52 16.2% 00:01.95 06:05.52     09:25:52.00 09:31:57.52
46th 166 North Catholic
(N.Pietrone, B.Stark, B.Miller, J.Braun, [G.Bolar])
06:06.85 16.6% 00:01.33 06:06.85     09:26:49.31 09:32:56.16
47th 186 Hickory
(K.Aldridge, J.Zelhart, C.Leschinsky, R.Doan, [J.Swafford])
06:07.58 16.9% 00:00.73 06:07.58     09:35:39.34 09:41:46.92
48th 188 Hampton
(C.Garver, M.Crow, M.Lombardo, W.Zang, [B.Dorenkott])
06:08.04 17.0% 00:00.46 06:08.04     09:36:09.00 09:42:17.04
49th 190 Woodbridge
(C.Coleman, J.Schwentner, S.Gregor, N.Nguyen, [L.Richwine])
06:09.42 17.5% 00:01.38 06:09.42     09:36:50.53 09:42:59.95
50th 184 La Salle HS
(C.Brown, A.McCarthy, A.MCCONNELL, W.Risko, [R.Stratton])
06:10.68 17.9% 00:01.26 06:10.68     09:34:53.72 09:41:04.40
51st 191 St. Pauls - Boys
(A.Duer, T.Duer, H.Mack, H.Crompton, [C.Gore])
06:11.82 18.2% 00:01.14 06:11.82     09:37:23.34 09:43:35.16
52nd 167 Fairfax
(A.Neblett, G.Liou, M.Reihing, S.Hill, [R.Hope])
06:21.81 21.4% 00:09.99 06:21.81     09:27:20.28 09:33:42.09
53rd 160 Moorestown
(L.Zielinski, C.Mattox, J.Geaney, S.Bobadilla, [E.Mullin])
06:28.21 23.4% 00:06.40 06:28.21     09:24:09.71 09:30:37.92
54th 157 Camden Catholic
(T.ESPOSITO, F.PATTERSON, R.PISANI, S.MORALES, [C.CARRIE])
06:36.57 26.1% 00:08.36 06:36.57     09:28:18.81 09:34:55.38
55th 168 St. John the Baptist
(D.Rosado, R.Totta, P.Raux, M.Steinberg, [M.Vanchieri])
07:08.88 36.4% 00:32.31 06:38.88   00:30 09:28:35.64 09:35:14.52
56th 155 Spackenkill
(D.Ruggieri, M.Nizza, b.caldwell, d.turner, [M.Butkiewicz])
07:21.55 40.4% 00:12.67 06:51.55   00:30 09:22:58.54 09:29:50.09
147 Manhasset
(S.Hummel, C.Yiachos, S.McIntee, M.Johnson, [A.Kavourias])
Scratch              
162 Atlantic City
(B.Duffy, D.Ruffolo, G.Kulzer, N.Stropoli, [K.Le])
Scratch              
172 St. Anthony
(J.Skidmore, N.Schrager, M.Mingino, T.Duggan, [M.Jones])
Scratch              
Race 7a: Girls Junior Four Heat @ 09:45 AM
1st 235 Moorestown
(E.Van Fossen, K.VanIderstine, C.Wixted, d.baskin, [S.Tenenbaum])
05:54.41     05:54.41     09:53:21.94 09:59:16.35
2nd 207 Our Lady of Lourdes
(J.Mulvey, K.Roach, E.Kyriacou, K.Coffin, [K.Albrecht])
05:55.61 0.3% 00:01.20 05:55.61     09:45:49.93 09:51:45.54
3rd 217 Lawrenceville
(A.Paine, L.Poss, A.Gardner, K.Schade, [K.Abreu])
06:06.87 3.5% 00:11.26 06:06.87     09:49:21.83 09:55:28.70
4th 204 Mount Saint Joseph
(R.McCool, L.mcglynn, K.Kiernan, M.Flynn, [A.Kist])
06:07.20 3.6% 00:00.33 06:07.20     09:44:22.36 09:50:29.56
5th 202 Nutley
(A.Biviano, E.Martin, T.Lupo, S.McCormack, [C.Pesci])
06:08.11 3.9% 00:00.91 06:08.11     09:43:30.28 09:49:38.39
6th 205 Peddie
(S.Siciliano, D.Derchin, J.Cook, M.Borchardt, [R.Levy])
06:10.28 4.5% 00:02.17 06:10.28     09:45:12.69 09:51:22.97
7th 220 Merion Mercy
(M.Kurtz, K.Lajeunesse, G.Mazza, K.Comerer, [M.Ratfield])
06:12.60 5.1% 00:02.32 06:12.60     09:49:38.54 09:55:51.14
8th 209 Shaker HS
(E.Czupil, L.Reidy, L.Brasch, H.Bryk, [L.Hough])
06:14.36 5.6% 00:01.76 06:14.36     09:46:21.69 09:52:36.05
9th 223 Our Lady of Mercy
(K.O'Boyle, M.Purcell, J.Smith, S.Santiccioli, [K.Gehring])
06:14.96 5.8% 00:00.60 06:14.96     09:53:58.09 10:00:13.05
10th 215 Concord HS
(A.Ley, K.Jorgensen, S.Dutton, A.Carlini, [D.Weader])
06:15.92 6.1% 00:00.96 06:15.92     09:48:48.73 09:55:04.65
11th 211 Hun
(J.Vari, A.Zabor, E.Brown, A.Rudolph, [A.Risoldi])
06:16.82 6.3% 00:00.90 06:16.82     09:47:05.12 09:53:21.94
12th 243 St. Marks HS
(A.Smith, A.Pitti, C.Alexander, A.Taylor, [R.Crisp])
06:17.61 6.5% 00:00.79 06:17.61     09:59:24.32 10:05:41.93
13th 232 Egg Harbor
(K.Woods, T.McHugh, S.Morris, D.Amin, [N.Sicurella])
06:17.62 6.5% 00:00.01 06:17.62     09:53:06.56 09:59:24.18
14th 262 Sacred Heart Country Day
(T.Mitchell, E.Gerardi, C.Greenwald, J.Cech, [G.Gaeto])
06:20.16 7.3% 00:02.54 06:20.16     10:05:14.64 10:11:34.80
15th 237 Montclair
(L.Rosenman, A.Zolnowsky, T.Harris, B.Treen, [C.Hopkins])
06:20.67 7.4% 00:00.51 06:20.67     09:56:10.22 10:02:30.89
16th 210 Woodbridge
(S.Patton, M.Ward, A.Marinacci, M.Tallman, [K.Kelly])
06:22.42 7.9% 00:01.75 06:22.42     09:46:06.76 09:52:29.18
17th 239 Churchill
(J.Tester, B.Addison, T.Byskov, M.Kit, [A.Fraser])
06:22.62 8.0% 00:00.20 06:22.62     09:57:50.53 10:04:13.15
18th 255 Upper Merion HS
(M.Consono, L.Siegel, B.Spence, N.Walbridge, [B.Mincarelli])
06:22.98 8.1% 00:00.36 06:22.98     10:04:03.30 10:10:26.28
19th 259 Roland Park
(K.Barley, A.Leasca, Z.Jack, S.Mirza, [H.Venick])
06:23.61 8.2% 00:00.63 06:23.61     10:04:44.03 10:11:07.64
20th 242 Roosevelt HS
(J.Santos, R.Kesting, S.Lee, A.Ryan, [J.Veloudas])
06:24.29 8.4% 00:00.68 06:24.29     09:57:47.19 10:04:11.48
21st 203 Kearny
(S.Kolodziej, A.Serrano, A.McShane, A.Frankowski, [K.McDonald])
06:25.09 8.7% 00:00.80 06:25.09     09:44:35.10 09:51:00.19
22nd 263 Haddonfield
(J.Cashman, A.Finkenauer, A.Lincoln, A.Finkenauer, [A.Twyman])
06:26.34 9.0% 00:01.25 06:26.34     10:06:08.65 10:12:34.99
23rd 212 Gloucester
(E.Arsenovic, M.Roundy, S.Rivera, B.Wright, [K.Rondeau])
06:27.45 9.3% 00:01.11 06:27.45     09:46:50.38 09:53:17.83
24th 247 Oakton
(K.Reft, H.Nelson, A.Keryeski, J.Crossman, [N.Bien])
06:29.69 10.0% 00:02.24 06:29.69     10:00:58.74 10:07:28.43
25th 213 Lyme-Old Lyme
(C.O'Neil, A.Spina, A.Sherman, A.Skoufos, [A.Jake])
06:33.29 11.0% 00:03.60 06:33.29     09:47:38.18 09:54:11.47
26th 228 Upper St. Clair
(T.Sota, H.Mantel, L.Altherr, C.Kylander, [T.Lazur])
06:33.55 11.0% 00:00.26 06:33.55     09:51:23.35 09:57:56.90
27th 244 Walt Whitman
(A.Katz, S.Plato, H.Storey, S.Walker, [H.Sherman])
06:33.57 11.0% 00:00.02 06:33.57     09:58:16.35 10:04:49.92
28th 253 Hickory
(A.Webster, B.Mitchell, H.St. John, S.Sunvold, [S.Ortega])
06:34.74 11.4% 00:01.17 06:34.74     10:03:29.30 10:10:04.04
29th 208 South County
(J.Byers, S.Ellis, J.Bernardes, S.Hendricks, [S.Needham])
06:35.18 11.5% 00:00.44 06:35.18     09:45:39.65 09:52:14.83
30th 216 West Springfield
(C.Williams, E.Gorham, P.Williams, D.Bochna, [J.Leibrandt])
06:36.07 11.8% 00:00.89 06:36.07     09:48:35.80 09:55:11.87
31st 229 James Madison
(C.Stewart, C.Mandel, K.Carlisle, M.Redman, [A.Marx])
06:36.87 12.0% 00:00.80 06:36.87     09:55:33.62 10:02:10.49
32nd 264 Blair
(A.Zimmermann, B.Reeve, H.Huntley, E.Skeffington, [A.Cianni])
06:37.19 12.1% 00:00.32 06:37.19     10:06:15.41 10:12:52.60
33rd 265 Prendergast
(G.Sciarrino, C.Goldschmidt, A.Dendrinos, L.Rolek, [G.Pierucci])
06:37.30 12.1% 00:00.11 06:37.30     10:07:03.28 10:13:40.58
34th 201 Belleville
(R.McNulty, R.DeFrance, T.Gomez, J.Tom, [A.Reyes])
06:37.68 12.2% 00:00.38 06:37.68     09:43:56.94 09:50:34.62
35th 260 WT Woodson HS
(A.Griffin, J.Howe, R.King, M.Pedrotty, [E.Dean])
06:37.83 12.3% 00:00.15 06:37.83     10:04:33.15 10:11:10.98
36th 245 Wilson HS
(p.vazquez, S.Fedeli, A.Avila, O.Cisse, [S.Minges])
06:38.34 12.4% 00:00.51 06:38.34     10:00:06.57 10:06:44.91
37th 199 Manhasset
(D.Lapins, K.Miller, G.Piatek, S.Gunzburg, [J.Kostoulas])
06:38.93 12.6% 00:00.59 06:38.93     09:43:08.69 09:49:47.62
38th 236 National Cathedral
(S.Vegarra, P.Seagrave, G.Watt, L.West, [M.Lee])
06:40.15 12.9% 00:01.22 06:40.15     09:53:35.57 10:00:15.72
39th 246 Germantown Academy
(A.Heyse, A.Takei, H.Martin, O.Simkins, [M.Chodakewitz])
06:40.85 13.1% 00:00.70 06:40.85     09:59:08.79 10:05:49.64
40th 249 St. Anthony
(A.Laupus, C.Patterson, K.Egan, C.Murphy, [J.Woodstock])
06:42.19 13.5% 00:01.34 06:42.19     10:01:55.29 10:08:37.48
41st 200 Agnes Irwin
(K.Dormans, A.Wedderburn, M.Hahm, H.Sayen, [L.Smith])
06:42.35 13.5% 00:00.16 06:42.35     09:42:48.31 09:49:30.66
42nd 256 Mount Vernon HS
(T.Horne, N.Mady, T.Grewelle, M.Ryan, [O.Pryor])
06:42.72 13.6% 00:00.37 06:42.72     10:03:02.02 10:09:44.74
43rd 227 Episcopal HS
(R.Bennert, A.Acquaire, A.Goddin, K.Harlow, [T.Kelly])
06:43.45 13.8% 00:00.73 06:43.45     09:54:53.05 10:01:36.50
44th 250 Hampton
(S.Finigan, K.Oliver, S.Eichenlaub, C.Bert, [A.Ecoff])
06:46.30 14.6% 00:02.85 06:46.30     10:00:44.77 10:07:31.07
45th 251 St. John the Baptist
(S.Greco, S.Soper, K.Munkowitsz, C.Erickson, [C.Cordillo])
06:47.45 15.0% 00:01.15 06:47.45     10:02:38.05 10:09:25.50
46th 254 Eustace
(K.Hutchison, A.Giarraputo, A.Krusinski, M.Somers, [M.Karkos])
06:49.01 15.4% 00:01.56 06:49.01     10:02:23.65 10:09:12.66
47th 234 Holton-Arms
(C.Wade-Vuturo, R.Fleischer, M.Huizinga, A.Williams, [N.Weiss])
06:49.76 15.6% 00:00.75 06:49.76     09:54:38.56 10:01:28.32
48th 258 Fairfax
(L.Kosta, H.Bush, S.Andreatos, L.Trieber, [A.Prior])
06:50.20 15.7% 00:00.44 06:50.20     10:03:42.82 10:10:33.02
49th 252 Hylton
(A.Teixeira, K.Anderson, Z.Brannon, L.Tacaraya, [L.Kitzmiller])
06:50.61 15.9% 00:00.41 06:50.61     10:01:23.94 10:08:14.55
50th 219 Mainland
(A.Perna, M.Rann, B.O'Neill, P.Garrett, [A.Dannehower])
06:51.26 16.0% 00:00.65 06:51.26     09:50:15.22 09:57:06.48
51st 261 Walter Johnson
(E.Merrick, M.Speer, A.Fell, J.Deutsch, [L.Hartzell])
06:51.95 16.2% 00:00.69 06:51.95     10:05:29.96 10:12:21.91
52nd 230 Georgetown Day
(K.Pincus, C.Devlin, C.Rotenberg, R.Sharer, [E.Lin])
06:51.98 16.2% 00:00.03 06:51.98     09:52:21.84 09:59:13.82
53rd 240 North Catholic
(N.Nyman, L.Cottington, S.Fulvi, T.Sahr, [B.White])
06:52.82 16.5% 00:00.84 06:52.82     09:56:49.89 10:03:42.71
54th 225 St. Pauls - Girls
(M.Seymour, Q.Burch, A.Harper, E.Miller, [R.Lees])
06:53.04 16.5% 00:00.22 06:53.04     09:51:47.17 09:58:40.21
55th 206 Oakcrest
(S.Omer, M.Riaz, S.Monzo, N.Ruark, [M.Myers])
06:55.11 17.1% 00:02.07 06:55.11     09:45:06.33 09:52:01.44
56th 284 Holy Cross
(R.Adams, A.martin, E.Wilcox, A.Rowan, [E.Duchelle-Smith])
06:57.88 17.9% 00:02.77 06:57.88     10:07:23.15 10:14:21.03
57th 241 Vineland
(V.Vita, C.Harrold, P.Hernandez, A.Abdisheva, [E.Slusarczyk])
06:59.45 18.4% 00:01.57 06:59.45     09:58:35.00 10:05:34.45
58th 248 Our Lady of Mercy
(J.Knapp, E.Hartman, J.Talarico, A.Kaufmann, [M.Raineer])
07:03.59 19.5% 00:04.14 07:03.59     09:59:58.26 10:07:01.85
59th 221 Yorktown
(R.Thomas, N.Michalak, C.Keane, J.Enkhbold, [O.Gray])
07:04.66 19.8% 00:01.07 07:04.66     09:51:14.52 09:58:19.18
60th 214 Rumson
(S.Pahler, J.Moser, C.Walsh, J.Burpee, [S.Minassian])
07:05.55 20.1% 00:00.89 07:05.55     09:47:20.58 09:54:26.13
61st 268 OConnell
(T.Pascua, B.Stumvoll, C.Schauf, C.Burns, [H.Voss])
07:08.72 21.0% 00:03.17 07:08.72     10:08:29.69 10:15:38.41
62nd 233 Potomac HS
(H.Sadler, M.Slack, M.Mumford, J.Pellegrini, [E.Holmes])
07:11.24 21.7% 00:02.52 07:11.24     09:57:06.99 10:04:18.23
63rd 226 Holy Spirit
(K.Maguire, D.Hartley, A.Guerra, R.Bross, [T.Crawford])
07:46.55 31.6% 00:35.31 07:16.55   00:30 09:50:47.05 09:58:03.60
64th 266 West Potomac
(L.Jacobs, J.Mayer, M.Little, S.Bishop, [H.Gwartney])
08:06.19 37.2% 00:19.64 08:06.19     10:07:57.26 10:16:03.45
218 Bishop Ireton HS
(K.Parry, T.McCabe, E.Paynor, D.Reynolds, [A.Steinberger])
Scratch              
222 Baldwin
(A.Kontra, A.Bloch, N.Webb, S.Fader, [M.Johnson])
Did Not Finish              
231 Ocean City HS
(a.McFarland, a.bowers, D.Vanderslice, e.farnan, [J.Saccoccio])
Scratch              
238 Camden Catholic
(N.KIRCH, M.PATCHIN, C.MURONDA, N.CREW, [J.CAVANAGH])
Scratch              
257 Abesgami
(J.Maul, S.Perez, M.Callahan, M.Kare, [A.Bruffy])
Scratch              
267 Elizabeth Seton
(N.Sweeney, M.Johannes, M.McGowan, V.Leech, [K.Bonuccelli])
Scratch              
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 4x Heat @ 10:10 AM
1st 269 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline)
05:22.08     05:22.08     10:13:54.47 10:19:16.55
2nd 283 Saratoga
(D.Gilgallon, J.Thompson, J.Jameson, J.DeVries)
05:37.16 4.7% 00:15.08 05:37.16     10:20:32.43 10:26:09.59
3rd 270 Haverford
(C.Meehan, A.ware, J.McMichael, J.Kling)
05:39.55 5.4% 00:02.39 05:39.55     10:14:01.15 10:19:40.70
4th 272 Roman Catholic
(J.O'Brien, K.Cheng, j.o'connell, C.Howshall)
05:43.32 6.6% 00:03.77 05:43.32     10:14:37.08 10:20:20.40
5th 271 St. Joseph Prep
(V.Pepe, P.Carroll, J.Kwasniewski, J.Leonard)
05:54.08 9.9% 00:10.76 05:54.08     10:14:13.36 10:20:07.44
6th 281 Haddon Twp HS
(N.Herceg, A.Blue, A.Rogers, S.Lieberandall)
05:56.39 10.7% 00:02.31 05:56.39     10:19:41.18 10:25:37.57
7th 274 Chestnut Hill
(M.Anspach, G.Ervin, A.Horter, J.Wang)
06:02.03 12.4% 00:05.64 06:02.03     10:15:10.51 10:21:12.54
8th 273 Westfield
(D.Brotman, M.Spurlock, J.Biagoli, M.Huff)
06:12.76 15.7% 00:10.73 06:12.76     10:14:53.97 10:21:06.73
9th 276 Jeb Stuart
(W.Ritter, Z.Danker Feldman, W.Simpson, A.Hijazi)
06:13.10 15.8% 00:00.34 06:13.10     10:16:08.01 10:22:21.11
10th 277 Haddonfield
(J.Yarnall, A.Dye, J.Donohue, C.Dobush)
06:14.46 16.3% 00:01.36 06:14.46     10:16:38.64 10:22:53.10
11th 282 Teaneck
(J.Whelan, S.Sanchez, P.Bonsu, O.Marroquin)
06:15.99 16.7% 00:01.53 06:15.99     10:20:19.84 10:26:35.83
12th 275 Friends Select
(A.Ryley, P.McCurry, C.Russell, P.Bell)
06:17.24 17.1% 00:01.25 06:17.24     10:15:55.20 10:22:12.44
13th 278 Hylton
(J.Uperti, N.Carlson, A.Gonyea, D.Moore)
06:21.78 18.5% 00:04.54 06:21.78     10:17:10.01 10:23:31.79
14th 280 Shipley
(M.Reisser, S.Labess, R.Moran, N.Markowitz)
06:25.69 19.7% 00:03.91 06:25.69     10:19:19.50 10:25:45.19
15th 279 Poughkeepsie
(J.Weaver, D.Perusko, S.Cortez, N.Woolley)
06:34.95 22.6% 00:09.26 06:34.95     10:18:46.65 10:25:21.60
Race 9a: Girls Freshman 4x Heat @ 10:18 AM
1st 289 Saratoga
(J.Schietzelt, S.Spring, L.Olson, M.Conway)
06:08.88     06:08.88     10:25:01.71 10:31:10.59
2nd 297 Ursuline
(S.Timmer, R.Byrne, R.Ryan, C.Blanck)
06:12.73 1.0% 00:03.85 06:12.73     10:28:39.57 10:34:52.30
3rd 295 Conestoga
(J.Alcorn, M.Lyons, L.Dorfman, M.Amsterdam)
06:16.71 2.1% 00:03.98 06:16.71     10:27:23.52 10:33:40.23
4th 286 Baldwin
(J.Schlichting, C.Beever, V.Gevurtz, C.Solmsson)
06:18.39 2.6% 00:01.68 06:18.39     10:24:01.75 10:30:20.14
5th 290 Haddon Twp HS
(E.Donovan, C.Leyendecker, S.Rosenberg, S.Silvaria)
06:23.97 4.1% 00:05.58 06:23.97     10:24:56.95 10:31:20.92
6th 287 Notre Dame De Namur
(K.Roe, M.McDonald, R.Rubino, K.Hamilton)
06:28.38 5.3% 00:04.41 06:28.38     10:24:26.68 10:30:55.06
7th 291 Haddonfield
(P.Stickevers, C.Wilson, K.McConville, B.Webb)
06:32.71 6.5% 00:04.33 06:32.71     10:25:42.22 10:32:14.93
8th 298 Montclair
(M.Aase-Remedios, T.Meyer,  .Opatut, R.Cucci)
06:38.05 7.9% 00:05.34 06:38.05     10:27:39.62 10:34:17.67
9th 294 E.L. Crossley
(S.Griffin, N.TAVARES, V.Goldsmith, K.Hrycusko)
06:40.40 8.5% 00:02.35 06:40.40     10:26:11.13 10:32:51.53
10th 301 Shaker HS
(T.Murray, M.Rickard, J.Vinci, S.Pinheiro)
06:49.01 10.9% 00:08.61 06:49.01     10:30:02.76 10:36:51.77
11th 292 Poughkeepsie
(D.McCaffrey, J.Rigothi, M.Mendez, K.Prichard)
06:49.30 11.0% 00:00.29 06:49.30     10:25:35.83 10:32:25.13
12th 300 Westfield
(D.Annistakis, J.Amador, A.Davidson, C.Dreizen)
06:49.35 11.0% 00:00.05 06:49.35     10:28:53.92 10:35:43.27
13th 296 Penn Charter
(K.O'Malley, H.Zisselman, M.Perlmutter, M.Georgiou)
06:55.74 12.7% 00:06.39 06:55.74     10:27:04.06 10:33:59.80
14th 293 Holy Angels
(M.Vigneron, N.Rosasco, H.Salhut, K.Ambrose)
07:31.98 22.5% 00:36.24 07:31.98     10:26:47.50 10:34:19.48
15th 299 Ranney
(M.ONEILL, K.Torpey, A.Seneca, K.Lionetti)
07:47.51 26.7% 00:15.53 07:47.51     10:29:17.85 10:37:05.36
288 Springside
(P.Baldante, M.Zabriskie, A.Bedrosian, A.Macmaster)
Scratch              
Race 10a: Girls Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:27 AM
1st 305 Baldwin (A.Hoeltzel, M.Noteware) 06:22.81     06:22.81     10:32:46.42 10:39:09.23
2nd 307 Sacred Heart Country Day (C.McClatchy, G.Schena) 06:32.76 2.6% 00:09.95 06:32.76     10:33:14.70 10:39:47.46
3rd 304 Conestoga (E.Apathy, E.Dunkel) 06:35.72 3.4% 00:02.96 06:35.72     10:32:24.61 10:39:00.33
4th 309 Holy Angels (A.Hansen, A.Cha) 06:37.80 3.9% 00:02.08 06:37.80     10:34:00.64 10:40:38.44
5th 319 Springside (K.Fitzkee, L.Sfedu) 06:37.86 3.9% 00:00.06 06:37.86     10:36:55.27 10:43:33.13
6th 321 Phoenix Racing (C.Mooney, F.Derteano) 06:38.36 4.1% 00:00.50 06:38.36     10:37:27.37 10:44:05.73
7th 311 E.L. Crossley (T.Marissa, S.Buiter) 06:40.65 4.7% 00:02.29 06:40.65     10:34:43.15 10:41:23.80
8th 310 Poughkeepsie (A.Lewis, G.Frisenda) 06:44.85 5.8% 00:04.20 06:44.85     10:33:02.62 10:39:47.47
9th 313 Haddonfield (O.Fitzmaurice-Shean, K.Larzelere) 07:00.41 9.8% 00:15.56 07:00.41     10:35:32.97 10:42:33.38
10th 316 Lyme-Old Lyme (L.Bigiarelli, A.Zebrowski) 07:00.94 10.0% 00:00.53 07:00.94     10:33:36.13 10:40:37.07
11th 318 Germantown Academy (M.Honickman, K.Koons) 07:11.11 12.6% 00:10.17 07:11.11     10:34:28.06 10:41:39.17
12th 320 Teaneck (C.Fisher, K.Wilshire) 07:37.46 19.5% 00:26.35 07:37.46     10:35:30.34 10:43:07.80
13th 315 Jeb Stuart (N.Snee, K.Viray) 07:48.85 22.5% 00:11.39 07:48.85     10:35:57.89 10:43:46.74
14th 317 Huntington HS (D.Tuozzo, A.Cohen) 08:32.52 33.9% 00:43.67 08:32.52     10:36:33.19 10:45:05.71
306 North Allegheny HS  (E.Craig, N.Rotunno) Scratch              
308 Strath Haven (K.Morris, G.D'Ignazio) Scratch              
312 Saratoga (S.Merboth, H.Richards) Scratch              
314 Great Bridge (M.Kirby, M.Curran) Scratch              
Race 11a: Boys Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:36 AM
1st 330 Malvern Prep (B.Doughty, D.Schwarz) 05:34.29     05:34.29     10:41:25.69 10:46:59.98
2nd 326 Southgate Anderson (C.Brown, J.Trzeciak) 05:39.49 1.6% 00:05.20 05:39.49     10:39:59.41 10:45:38.90
3rd 338 Warwick HS (J.Balsamo, D.Hartwick) 05:41.12 2.0% 00:01.63 05:41.12     10:42:32.05 10:48:13.17
4th 337 Conestoga (M.Needles, N.Nalbone) 05:55.94 6.5% 00:14.82 05:55.94     10:43:31.68 10:49:27.62
5th 335 Chestnut Hill (A.Adubato, C.Delacato) 05:59.60 7.6% 00:03.66 05:59.60     10:42:40.54 10:48:40.14
6th 331 St. Joseph Prep (H.Kieffer, S.Grasso) 06:00.09 7.7% 00:00.49 06:00.09     10:41:32.36 10:47:32.45
7th 328 Ridgewood (J.Bigos, W.Shadbolt) 06:00.64 7.9% 00:00.55 06:00.64     10:40:34.71 10:46:35.35
8th 343 Shipley (M.Doolittle, M.Lisle) 06:07.15 9.8% 00:06.51 06:07.15     10:45:27.13 10:51:34.28
9th 325 Roman Catholic (T.Farrell, L.Bradley) 06:07.24 9.9% 00:00.09 06:07.24     10:39:37.97 10:45:45.21
10th 327 Montclair (I.Vanderklein, I.Langehough) 06:09.06 10.4% 00:01.82 06:09.06     10:40:18.47 10:46:27.53
11th 333 Upper Canada (R.Willoughby, S.Soloman) 06:09.95 10.7% 00:00.89 06:09.95     10:42:11.69 10:48:21.64
12th 344 Riverview (E.Viger, Z.Nuttall) 06:12.15 11.3% 00:02.20 06:12.15     10:44:36.49 10:50:48.64
13th 341 Haddon Twp HS (Q.Fitzpatrick, M.Glace) 06:19.34 13.5% 00:07.19 06:19.34     10:44:59.20 10:51:18.54
14th 340 Bonner (S.Fay, B.D'Arcy) 06:26.54 15.6% 00:07.20 06:26.54     10:43:30.27 10:49:56.81
15th 342 Hylton (N.Shirai, L.Brackney) 06:29.63 16.6% 00:03.09 06:29.63     10:44:02.78 10:50:32.41
16th 324 Haverford (D.Yao, G.Cuddy) 06:46.14 21.5% 00:16.51 06:16.14   00:30 10:39:23.71 10:45:39.85
17th 339 Penn Charter (V.Fiore, J.Smith) 06:51.60 23.1% 00:05.46 06:51.60     10:44:22.12 10:51:13.72
18th 334 Bergen Catholic (L.Stojanovil, O.Elkeshk) 07:26.25 33.5% 00:34.65 07:26.25     10:42:27.61 10:49:53.86
19th 329 Jeb Stuart (P.Yager, E.Roth) 07:46.81 39.6% 00:20.56 07:16.81   00:30 10:41:02.04 10:48:18.85
332 Riverhead (D.O'Neill, E.Divan) Scratch              
336 Columbia Prep (S.Zaro, J.Kirsh) Scratch              
Race 12a: Girls Junior Eight Heat @ 10:46 AM
1st 386 Montclair
(V.Riker, S.Skutch, G.McNeill, K.Maglione, A.Cruz, A.Jordan, A.Kim, M.Astarita, [C.Newman])
05:32.95     05:32.95     11:05:13.78 11:10:46.73
2nd 347 Mount Saint Joseph
(P.Flynn, M.Tenzinger, K.McCormick, K.OConnell, E.Carbone, A.DelRicci, S.Henrich, M.OBrien, [E.McElroy])
05:39.28 1.9% 00:06.33 05:39.28     10:49:53.59 10:55:32.87
3rd 351 Abesgami
(C.Young, L.Scanlon, A.Mauroff, C.Rennie, J.Sterling, E.Zerilli, K.Brostek, K.Delany, [K.Reyes])
05:39.39 1.9% 00:00.11 05:39.39     10:51:17.30 10:56:56.69
4th 375 James Madison
(G.Lawless, K.Lawless, J.Melton, M.McAndrews, C.Comey, D.Cammiso, M.DeLage, L.Preston, [S.Hiday])
05:39.51 2.0% 00:00.12 05:39.51     11:01:07.41 11:06:46.92
5th 372 Oakcrest
(h.wolverton, K.Abbamondi, M.Forte, B.Abbott, R.McClellan, E.Tewell, J.Oliver, S.Bonthron, [R.COLQUHOUN])
05:44.79 3.6% 00:05.28 05:44.79     10:59:53.77 11:05:38.56
6th 371 Eustace
(J.Coia, G.Inverso, L.Wojcik, E.Herron, A.Muhr, H.Burke, J.Hinke, A.Mooney, [L.Mooney])
05:44.87 3.6% 00:00.08 05:44.87     10:57:11.41 11:02:56.28
7th 367 Bishop Ireton HS
(L.Ramey, S.Morgan, O.Babiec, C.Burgin, M.Ramey, C.Fox, K.Aust, J.Conkright, [J.Roth])
05:45.36 3.7% 00:00.49 05:45.36     10:56:11.65 11:01:57.01
8th 374 Branksome
(J.Pylat, M.Zentil, a.archibald, V.Mount, M.Holland, K.Brown, E.Singer, K.Elkin, [A.Tracogna])
05:47.09 4.2% 00:01.73 05:47.09     11:00:44.89 11:06:31.98
9th 353 Holy Spirit
(C.McDevitt, M.Vesper, D.Anderson, A.Theuret, D.DiStefano, R.Bailey, T.Mason, K.Borrone, [C.Thomas])
05:49.93 5.1% 00:02.84 05:49.93     10:51:50.45 10:57:40.38
10th 354 Haddonfield
(A.Sparrow, R.Rosenthal, A.Kastenberg, P.Dodgson, M.Delaney, B.Boyer, J.Durkin, E.Van Dervort, [K.Heffron])
05:52.18 5.8% 00:02.25 05:52.18     10:52:31.99 10:58:24.17
11th 389 Elizabeth Seton
(P.Stewart, M.Johannes, V.Leech, M.Garvis, K.Cleveland, N.Lulu, M.McGowan, N.Sweeney, [K.Bonuccelli])
05:53.00 6.0% 00:00.82 05:53.00     11:07:47.95 11:13:40.95
12th 388 Hampton
(B.Bianconi, A.Davis, K.Dukovich, M.Miller, K.Bittner, K.DiPerna, J.Garver, K.Waldo, [J.Bamrick])
05:54.42 6.4% 00:01.42 05:54.42     11:06:04.44 11:11:58.86
13th 355 Agnes Irwin
(M.Murphy, E.Howell, L.Wenger, L.Prodorutti, G.Cook, P.Chandler, N.Luff, W.Li, [N.Warden])
05:54.63 6.5% 00:00.21 05:54.63     10:52:51.14 10:58:45.77
14th 358 Georgetown Visitation
(C.Cooney, A.Sariaks, A.Scanlon, C.Tresler, K.McNamara, F.Whitaker, C.Siemietkowski, A.Lluberes, [C.Moreno])
05:54.69 6.5% 00:00.06 05:54.69     10:54:31.43 11:00:26.12
15th 361 Manhasset
(N.Moreira, K.Frost, C.Fink, C.Whalley, A.Parsons, A.Ingber, E.Battaglia, C.Rubio, [V.Brodie])
05:55.02 6.6% 00:00.33 05:55.02     10:58:47.51 11:04:42.53
16th 350 Episcopal Academy
(E.Strong, A.Kielty, P.Durovsik, A.Hawkins, J.Marinchak, M.Familetti, C.Flynn, C.Kenny, [K.Howlin])
05:55.98 6.9% 00:00.96 05:55.98     10:50:58.75 10:56:54.73
17th 384 Lawrenceville
(A.Reyes, S.Kochinke, D.Miesnieks, O.Kristoff, K.Comly, L.Klimaviciute, D.Pinello, C.Brace, [A.Jivraj])
05:58.08 7.5% 00:02.10 05:58.08     11:04:34.84 11:10:32.92
18th 378 Ridgewood
(C.Guerriero, C.McDowell, E.Dever, M.Sisco, K.Flood, E.Oliva, L.Tedeschi, K.Kornhaber, [M.Baltzer])
05:59.37 7.9% 00:01.29 05:59.37     11:01:33.92 11:07:33.29
19th 360 Notre Dame De Namur
(K.Rossi, A.Zack, S.Kane, B.Bemer, L.O'Neill, S.Coffua, B.Stokes, P.Conway, [C.Higgins])
06:00.03 8.1% 00:00.66 06:00.03     10:55:10.40 11:01:10.43
20th 368 St. Andrew School
(E.Pomeroy, E.Lakeman, N.Lilly, A.Fernandez, A.Leibold, S.Kemer, L.Copper, C.Smith, [G.Seekins])
06:00.34 8.2% 00:00.31 06:00.34     10:56:41.84 11:02:42.18
21st 364 Vineland
(G.Bertoldi, A.Isihos, D.Giannakaris, C.Clifford, A.Coccagna, M.Tapia, T.Acevedo, M.Zerra, [S.Koering])
06:00.96 8.4% 00:00.62 06:00.96     10:58:21.41 11:04:22.37
22nd 362 Our Lady of Lourdes
(A.Boston, G.Camilleri, A.Michael, K.Watroba, E.Witherwax, V.Lawrence, K.Balasiano, L.Boston, [M.McGahay])
06:01.04 8.4% 00:00.08 06:01.04     10:55:55.37 11:01:56.41
23rd 349 Moorestown
(C.Waite, E.Linn, J.Slowey, A.LaGatta, K.Blair, M.Slowey, R.Moreland, E.eisen, [E.Garrison])
06:01.90 8.7% 00:00.86 06:01.90     10:50:32.45 10:56:34.35
24th 348 Mainland
(G.Riska, C.Feriozzi, C.Martin, S.McGrath, H.Kirk, A.Micchelli, N.D'Andrea, C.Lashley, [K.Franks])
06:03.60 9.2% 00:01.70 06:03.60     10:50:17.14 10:56:20.74
25th 356 Harriton
(C.Fenlin, L.Tonetti, R.Marx, R.Jacobs, G.Kursman-Neri, A.Grady, S.Ginsburg, J.Young, [H.Goldberg])
06:03.79 9.3% 00:00.19 06:03.79     10:53:35.70 10:59:39.49
26th 369 OConnell
(M.O'Dwyer, A.Gennings, A.Tuason, S.Edmonds, G.Salcedo, M.Bernero, T.Heimerman, T.Jeffrey, [C.Hall])
06:05.37 9.7% 00:01.58 06:05.37     11:02:26.31 11:08:31.68
27th 383 Shipley
(S.Bolling, M.Danoff, C.McKenna, E.Mirkil, A.Lovett, L.Li, L.Lewis, K.Archer, [S.Goldstein])
06:07.54 10.4% 00:02.17 06:07.54     11:05:48.78 11:11:56.32
28th 379 West Springfield
(M.Thomas, M.Salter, N.Aquino, S.Kerndt, J.Myers, L.Rodgers, E.Sheridan, v.kennedy, [A.Sierra])
06:09.75 11.1% 00:02.21 06:09.75     11:04:08.07 11:10:17.82
29th 363 Lower Merion
(A.Kuenstler, L.Rothstein, D.Ratchford, S.Joseph, A.Goff, A.Blankinship, S.Lopez, C.Conover, [M.Furman])
06:09.99 11.1% 00:00.24 06:09.99     10:55:31.47 11:01:41.46
30th 365 Jefferson
(J.Tran, A.Chuang, S.Jang, A.Jhu, E.Aldrich, K.Kressin, J.Madiraju, M.Chang, [C.Egan])
06:11.10 11.5% 00:01.11 06:11.10     10:59:35.93 11:05:47.03
31st 382 Forest Park
(S.Paredes, A.Frank, C.Quigley, A.Hoagland, D.Mercado, S.Stouffer, S.Brown, M.Naron, [S.Bellione])
06:14.07 12.4% 00:02.97 06:14.07     11:02:48.05 11:09:02.12
32nd 380 WT Woodson HS
(H.Pham, G.Mantus, A.Batal, K.Phillips, S.Henris, E.May, L.Raff, L.Ly, [L.Taylor])
06:14.20 12.4% 00:00.13 06:14.20     11:03:39.70 11:09:53.90
33rd 357 Collingswood
(A.Bonder, L.Ciervo, M.Jefferies, T.Casalnova, H.Amet, E.Scully, H.Pope, D.Mathias, [N.Scriboni])
06:14.36 12.4% 00:00.16 06:14.36     10:57:55.58 11:04:09.94
34th 385 Poughkeepsie
(S.Sagan, K.Hauseman, J.Higgs, c.yanez, J.Galvan, C.McCabe, C.Castelan, N.Gorgen, [M.Buritica])
06:15.45 12.8% 00:01.09 06:15.45     11:06:37.90 11:12:53.35
35th 370 Arlington
(R.Puchkoff, C.Quattrociocchi, N.Scaglione, L.LaBelle, C.Ciancio, J.Kramek, M.King, M.McAvoy, [K.Boniello])
06:15.67 12.8% 00:00.22 06:15.67     10:57:35.52 11:03:51.19
36th 373 Lake Braddock
(A.Park, A.Neary, H.Arbach, E.Leonard, C.Bailey, C.Jackson, S.Lee, H.Flynn, [D.Rothwell])
06:22.20 14.8% 00:06.53 06:22.20     11:00:29.25 11:06:51.45
37th 352 Egg Harbor
(B.Winkler, B.Eribal, R.Reinhard, K.Lawn, T.Taylor, j.thomas, A.Sosa, M.Grant, [K.Hair])
06:22.48 14.9% 00:00.28 06:22.48     10:51:39.67 10:58:02.15
38th 377 Mount Vernon HS
(R.Willett, D.Field, B.White, k.Farmer, K.Schneider, B.Baucom, S.Restifo, L.Virostek, [G.Vanchieri])
06:22.83 15.0% 00:00.35 06:22.83     11:03:19.77 11:09:42.60
39th 359 Woodbridge
(E.Holbert, N.Sandman, J.MacCallum, A.Kelly, V.Herrera, B.Chisholm, B.Hylander, K.Shaffer, [S.Hughes])
06:26.01 15.9% 00:03.18 06:26.01     10:53:58.46 11:00:24.47
40th 381 Sidwell Friends
(C.Fong, J.Springer, A.Friedland, C.Lescott, A.Fritz, M.Chone, C.Yim, K.Kolodziej, [Q.Weinberg])
06:28.11 16.6% 00:02.10 06:28.11     11:05:01.65 11:11:29.76
41st 387 Belleville
(A.Cabezas, K.Velez, M.Castro, D.Ramos, S.Rodriguez, A.McNish, P.Calderon, C.Malva, [A.Abreu])
06:30.64 17.3% 00:02.53 06:30.64     11:07:12.02 11:13:42.66
42nd 366 Holton-Arms
(K.McDonough, N.George, A.Watt, N.Singh, K.Sloter, G.Brew, S.Khemka, R.Dereje, [C.Montgomery])
07:13.36 30.2% 00:42.72 07:13.36     10:59:14.07 11:06:27.43
376 St. John the Baptist
(A.Bardonaro, A.Khory, K.Danaher, S.Soper, A.Marzlack, C.Erickson, R.Scholldorf, C.Corssen, [S.Scwech])
Scratch              
Race 13a: Boys Junior Eight Heat @ 11:04 AM
1st 391 St. Joseph Prep
(R.Barker, A.LaBruno, A.Abell, K.McHale, M.McLaughlin, D.Henry, S.Markham, S.McGrath, [C.Henderson])
04:49.79     04:49.79     11:10:29.78 11:15:19.57
2nd 410 Upper Canada
(T.Dutton, L.Farewell, S.Frum-Obrien, B.Fickling, P.Soumalias, P.Wildi, P.Smit, J.Mutukistna, [J.Stevenson])
04:52.91 1.1% 00:03.12 04:52.91     11:16:54.48 11:21:47.39
3rd 392 Chaminade
(R.Schuster, C.Coletta, C.Aral, G.Hegermiller, P.Villani, c.matyjek, L.Simione, R.Barakat, [P.Monahan])
04:53.51 1.3% 00:00.60 04:53.51     11:10:44.24 11:15:37.75
4th 398 Churchill
(J.White, M.Finley, N.Smith, J.Malcowski, J.Heyworth, H.Cho, E.Vassallo, C.Velkers, [B.Hannahson])
04:56.40 2.3% 00:02.89 04:56.40     11:12:39.38 11:17:35.78
5th 396 La Salle HS
(j.rodriguez, N.Benyovszky, C.Bush, S.Hyder, M.Keller, J.Sweeney, G.Thiers, N.Walchonski, [A.Weinrich])
04:57.76 2.8% 00:01.36 04:57.76     11:12:00.77 11:16:58.53
6th 404 Abesgami
(J.Hopp, C.Hammell, B.Mirabella, K.Jackson, S.Morowitz, N.McGloin, G.Ficken, S.Marshall, [T.Burke])
04:57.83 2.8% 00:00.07 04:57.83     11:14:45.46 11:19:43.29
7th 419 St. Ignatius HS
(B.McCarty, M.Pyrtko, R.Sloan, J.Rogers, M.Lasch, J.Bruening, T.Jerse, A.Kershaw, [C.Turcu])
04:59.73 3.4% 00:01.90 04:59.73     11:20:16.24 11:25:15.97
8th 397 Christian Brothers
(A.Vivian, C.Rizman, M.Tobin, E.Nordgaard, D.Kryzanekas, M.Ivanicki, Z.Dietrich, R.Dale, [M.DeVito])
05:00.34 3.6% 00:00.61 05:00.34     11:12:18.21 11:17:18.55
9th 402 St. Pauls - Boys
(A.Dipietro, I.Pederson, J.Pellington, J.Burton, A.Broughton, W.Vieth, T.Fleiter, R.Lademo, [B.Hill])
05:00.72 3.8% 00:00.38 05:00.72     11:13:50.96 11:18:51.68
10th 393 St. Augustine
(M.DiMuro, W.Kimble, D.Palombo, K.Sullivan, M.Sutton, J.Adams, S.Randle, J.Wisniewski, [D.Falasca])
05:03.18 4.6% 00:02.46 05:03.18     11:11:05.14 11:16:08.32
11th 399 Gonzaga HS
(J.Evans, P.Daley, J.O'Neill, I.White, C.O'Brien, R.Trujillo, C.Kilner, Q.McGee, [J.Galindo])
05:05.20 5.3% 00:02.02 05:05.20     11:12:52.70 11:17:57.90
12th 416 Manhasset
(S.Hummel, C.Kasabian, S.McIntee, C.Yiachos, M.Johnson, A.Delaney, C.Voto, P.Thatos, [A.Kavourias])
05:05.93 5.6% 00:00.73 05:05.93     11:18:26.53 11:23:32.46
13th 395 Holy Spirit
(C.Malia, A.Curnow, S.McCann, K.Advena, A.Penny, J.Schall, J.Bewley, J.Walker, [K.Kresz])
05:07.10 6.0% 00:01.17 05:07.10     11:11:37.39 11:16:44.49
14th 408 Yorktown
(A.Knizner, J.Wright, J.Doyon, p.schneider, R.Carroll, J.Ranfone, E.Auer, K.Walsh, [A.Rosen])
05:08.54 6.5% 00:01.44 05:08.54     11:16:04.58 11:21:13.12
15th 400 Jefferson
(P.Sulucz, D.Kang, P.Shao, S.Yuan, A.Hoffman, X.GAO, S.Lao, S.Anderson, [B.Nguyen])
05:10.14 7.0% 00:01.60 05:10.14     11:13:12.76 11:18:22.90
16th 420 West Springfield
(D.Smith, I.Neyland, M.Oclander, B.Corbett, B.Joyner, R.Crumpacker, R.Hunsinger, N.Garcia, [E.Karney])
05:10.57 7.2% 00:00.43 05:10.57     11:19:50.19 11:25:00.76
17th 421 Harriton
(B.Watson, E.Jenssen, S.Hanson, C.Dolan, J.Matt, B.Ellis, C.Trainer, A.Menard, [C.Wortley])
05:10.74 7.2% 00:00.17 05:10.74     11:20:49.78 11:26:00.52
18th 411 Mainland
(D.Dao, H.Devine, W.Kelly, A.Kiejdan, c.mcdonal, I.McGee, E.Nachtigall, N.Price, [J.Golday])
05:11.34 7.4% 00:00.60 05:11.34     11:17:23.42 11:22:34.76
19th 415 OConnell
(D.Etheridge, C.Spencer, J.Patrizio, K.Evans, S.Kingston, G.Reyes, B.Edmonds, A.Kingston, [C.Brideau])
05:12.29 7.8% 00:00.95 05:12.29     11:19:03.88 11:24:16.17
20th 403 Lawrenceville
(P.Griffith, H.Rex, P.Nunnenkamp, K.Hall-Hooper, E.DeWitt, J.Luber, J.Cooper, Z.Weaver, [K.Kim])
05:13.73 8.3% 00:01.44 05:13.73     11:14:26.57 11:19:40.30
21st 423 Egg Harbor
(J.Chong, J.Colon, J.Ip, R.Valenzuela, D.Warrell, E.Warrell, D.Boyle, C.Gruhler, [C.Ebert])
05:14.99 8.7% 00:01.26 05:14.99     11:21:37.63 11:26:52.62
22nd 407 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(J.Lam-Coleman, A.Zellner, I.Weaver, A.Duncan, R.Mittal, C.Friedeberg, A.Hutchesson, S.Murphy, [W.Smith])
05:19.82 10.4% 00:04.83 05:19.82     11:15:37.80 11:20:57.62
23rd 422 Belleville
(L.Fuentes, F.Diaz, M.Araujo, J.Huaylla, R.Cruz, H.Legaspi, E.Rodriguez, U.Sprague, [R.Genova])
05:19.90 10.4% 00:00.08 05:19.90     11:20:30.25 11:25:50.15
24th 429 St. Anthony
(J.Skidmore, G.Piccione, M.Horn, B.Mangels, D.Roa, S.Moss, N.Perla, P.Ennis, [K.O'Shea])
05:23.32 11.6% 00:03.42 05:23.32     11:23:46.74 11:29:10.06
25th 412 Bishop Ireton HS
(J.Roczniak, J.Fonda, N.Heitbrink, D.Jimenez, S.Scalsky, C.Adleson, A.Blanchfield-Felice, Z.Deforge, [K.Shoop])
05:26.60 12.7% 00:03.28 05:26.60     11:17:48.75 11:23:15.35
26th 394 St. Andrew School
(J.Metcalf III, P.Mihalcik, B.Tran, J.Klein, S.Kim, D.Hammond, J.Kimbrough, A.Hill, [W.Meehan])
05:26.87 12.8% 00:00.27 05:26.87     11:11:28.95 11:16:55.82
27th 401 Atlantic City
(R.Lopez-Diaz, J.Waller, N.Alicea, R.Aluise, T.Le, J.Taylor, S.Garcia, K.Patel, [S.Giraldo])
05:27.50 13.0% 00:00.63 05:27.50     11:13:44.21 11:19:11.71
28th 413 Northeast Catholic
(D.Ortiz, J.Karolczyk, P.Campion, G.Wielgus, N.Wnek, K.Leyland, R.Spivey, T.Prince, [A.Le])
05:28.48 13.4% 00:00.98 05:28.48     11:18:23.40 11:23:51.88
29th 418 McLean
(M.Tapscott, A.Glenn, A.Werner, A.Gilmer, B.Mulligan, J.Saffer, G.Campbell-Cohen, J.Arnold, [G.Thies])
05:29.55 13.7% 00:01.07 05:29.55     11:19:21.41 11:24:50.96
30th 426 Langley
(N.Howe, M.Heilbrunn, D.Man, M.Talamantes, J.Waugh, A.Pike, J.Ascensao, P.Habran, [R.Lee])
05:33.52 15.1% 00:03.97 05:33.52     11:21:59.12 11:27:32.64
31st 425 Lake Braddock
(R.Baker, M.Dioquino, W.Benz, f.Sarmiento, M.Kessenich, S.Hellier, I.Kitaeff, A.Huntsberry, [S.Thorson])
05:33.87 15.2% 00:00.35 05:33.87     11:22:25.29 11:27:59.16
32nd 424 Ocean City HS
(J.DiMarco, P.Grana, J.Graham, J.Doerr, T.Klevinsky, W.Costello, m.seyler, A.Webber, [N.Redmond])
05:35.46 15.8% 00:01.59 05:35.46     11:21:19.25 11:26:54.71
33rd 409 Oakcrest
(A.Bates, M.Clayton, M.Swain, K.Roller, M.Crawford, E.Norris, B.Dyas, S.Wolfe, [S.Damiano])
05:41.87 18.0% 00:06.41 05:41.87     11:16:38.70 11:22:20.57
34th 417 Arlington
(J.Pilgrim, L.Salaun, J.Abrams, t.treglia, A.Clevenger, P.PAPADOPOULOS, R.Paquin, C.Van Cura, [J.McMorrow])
05:48.15 20.1% 00:06.28 05:48.15     11:19:42.46 11:25:30.61
35th 428 Walter Johnson
(A.Weed, R.Voit, M.Hvizda, B.Murphy, T.Fisher, R.Mullokandov, K.Lee, M.Sherman, [J.Beach])
05:50.55 21.0% 00:02.40 05:50.55     11:23:14.60 11:29:05.15
36th 406 WT Woodson HS
(A.Prettyman, S.Cordoba, R.McGrath, A.Milewich, M.Schneider, A.Warren, R.McGivern, E.Ibrahim, [H.Gillen])
06:01.93 24.9% 00:11.38 06:01.93     11:15:30.94 11:21:32.87
37th 427 Georgetown Day
(M.Zuzul, C.Bagley, S.Barry, B.Blount, J.Guichard, A.Zuzul, D.Hanson, D.Cooper, [K.Khozai])
06:06.73 26.6% 00:04.80 06:06.73     11:22:32.52 11:28:39.25
38th 405 Episcopal Academy
(J.Hunter, J.McEntee, N.Mead, A.McGowan, H.Butterworth, G.Clarke, J.McCormick, J.Purtill, [M.Ayjian])
06:22.32 31.9% 00:15.59 05:52.32   00:30 11:15:06.09 11:20:58.41
414 Kearny
(M.Berko, D.DaSilva, C.Lazo, A.Pereira, J.Stahl, F.Riposta, W.Rivera, B.Quintero, [M.Channani])
Scratch              
Race 14a: Boys Junior Quad Heat @ 11:20 AM
1st 434 Haverford
(C.Magnani, A.Rhodes, C.Hopkins, A.Goodman)
05:01.16     05:01.16     11:27:33.78 11:32:34.94
2nd 431 Malvern Prep
(P.Allen, A.Moore, A.Velte, J.Gonzalez)
05:05.47 1.4% 00:04.31 05:05.47     11:27:07.79 11:32:13.26
3rd 447 St. Joseph Prep
(A.Smith, J.Procacci, S.Grueneberg, Z.Munsell)
05:05.83 1.6% 00:00.36 05:05.83     11:31:54.30 11:37:00.13
4th 432 Conestoga
(M.Frey, J.Wright, C.Connell, T.Hersh)
05:06.30 1.7% 00:00.47 05:06.30     11:27:10.59 11:32:16.89
5th 444 Montclair
(A.Dowd, C.Delaunay, W.Burstein, R.Cucci)
05:09.63 2.8% 00:03.33 05:09.63     11:30:55.18 11:36:04.81
6th 433 Roman Catholic
(M.DiCarlo, V.DiMondo, G.Gabrieliants, M.Weaver)
05:19.79 6.2% 00:10.16 05:19.79     11:27:24.10 11:32:43.89
7th 436 Chestnut Hill
(Z.Baron, G.Masker, W.Palmer, G.Horter)
05:20.09 6.3% 00:00.30 05:20.09     11:28:08.01 11:33:28.10
8th 435 Don Bosco
(T.Casazza, R.DeKorte, C.Russo, D.Cleary)
05:22.84 7.2% 00:02.75 05:22.84     11:27:58.42 11:33:21.26
9th 451 North Allegheny HS
(J.Rectenwald, A.Ficerai, J.Lennon, S.Kurtz)
05:35.17 11.3% 00:12.33 05:35.17     11:33:24.71 11:38:59.88
10th 441 Teaneck
(B.Manahan, D.Scarzafava, F.Houck, R.Halff)
05:35.87 11.5% 00:00.70 05:35.87     11:29:54.63 11:35:30.50
11th 445 Hylton
(C.Condray, S.Chester, D.Johnson, W.Spencer)
05:37.66 12.1% 00:01.79 05:37.66     11:31:20.34 11:36:58.00
12th 443 Haddonfield
(K.Horsley, T.Tantillo, J.Hambry, F.Mandviwalla)
05:37.81 12.2% 00:00.15 05:37.81     11:30:27.53 11:36:05.34
13th 449 Burnt Hills
(I.Flacke, B.Kruppenbacher, I.McGrew, J.Sammons)
05:38.06 12.3% 00:00.25 05:38.06     11:32:30.84 11:38:08.90
14th 439 Friends Select
(R.Ortelere, M.Matusky, I.Cohen, N.Levin)
05:40.37 13.0% 00:02.31 05:40.37     11:29:21.22 11:35:01.59
15th 448 Westfield
(H.Hershey, C.Morrissey, D.Vercheck, L.Keating)
05:44.15 14.3% 00:03.78 05:44.15     11:32:17.44 11:38:01.59
16th 442 Boys Latin
(E.Young, A.Nash, B.Solomon, R.Brooks)
05:47.21 15.3% 00:03.06 05:47.21     11:30:16.18 11:36:03.39
17th 437 Ridgewood
(T.Shea, D.Cunningham, B.Metzger, G.Babunovic)
05:49.40 16.0% 00:02.19 05:49.40     11:28:34.84 11:34:24.24
18th 446 Potomac HS
(G.Dulle, F.Nguyen, K.Johnson, E.Jurgensen)
05:57.04 18.6% 00:07.64 05:57.04     11:31:35.16 11:37:32.20
19th 438 Germantown Academy
(b.Karzoun, W.McNamara, W.Ross, M.Sommar)
06:12.47 23.7% 00:15.43 06:12.47     11:29:09.04 11:35:21.51
20th 440 Northeast Catholic
(C.Cintron, J.Marcel, O.Martinez, J.Rodriguez)
06:55.39 37.9% 00:42.92 06:25.39   00:30 11:29:43.47 11:36:08.86
21st 450 Bergen Catholic
(D.Garvilov, C.Delara, B.Oettinger, B.Keri)
07:04.24 40.9% 00:08.85 07:04.24     11:33:23.20 11:40:27.44
Race 15a: Girls Junior Quad Heat @ 11:30 AM
1st 456 Conestoga
(N.DeStefano, M.Dwyer, A.Harris, S.Luthra)
05:39.77     05:39.77     11:36:02.70 11:41:42.47
2nd 477 Haddon Twp HS
(J.Cippon, E.GARTLAND, C.Ely, V.King)
05:44.69 1.4% 00:04.92 05:44.69     11:43:34.08 11:49:18.77
3rd 478 Friends Academy
(E.Browning, N.Vascotto, A.Kennedy, S.Markowitz)
05:45.77 1.8% 00:01.08 05:45.77     11:43:07.24 11:48:53.01
4th 474 Episcopal School - Dallas
(K.Reimold, C.Turner, A.Gallegos, C.Sikes)
05:57.82 5.3% 00:12.05 05:57.82     11:41:48.04 11:47:45.86
5th 455 Sacred Heart Country Day
(P.Price, K.Williar, T.Brady, A.McNulty)
05:58.20 5.4% 00:00.38 05:58.20     11:35:54.00 11:41:52.20
6th 454 Springside
(A.Stanley, S.Soto Reyes, V.Iannarone, R.Chasar)
06:00.02 6.0% 00:01.82 06:00.02     11:35:26.60 11:41:26.62
7th 460 Notre Dame De Namur
(A.Rainone, R.Rodden, E.Rubino, G.Reilly)
06:03.28 6.9% 00:03.26 06:03.28     11:37:36.87 11:43:40.15
8th 475 Our Lady of Mercy
(A.Zappariello, M.Teefy, T.Labelle, A.Kazan)
06:04.01 7.1% 00:00.73 06:04.01     11:43:00.96 11:49:04.97
9th 469 Lyme-Old Lyme
(C.Mezes, A.Norman-Gohn, A.Hack, A.Wilkman)
06:04.43 7.3% 00:00.42 06:04.43     11:40:41.14 11:46:45.57
10th 457 Baldwin
(E.Asch, D.Cirelli, C.Beever, M.Taggart)
06:05.92 7.7% 00:01.49 06:05.92     11:36:30.18 11:42:36.10
11th 476 Egg Harbor
(C.Musterel, H.Wilson, T.Omana, T.McHugh)
06:06.52 7.9% 00:00.60 06:06.52     11:42:33.85 11:48:40.37
12th 468 Upper Dublin
(R.Linus, K.Cozen, M.Rudkin, M.Scherpbier)
06:11.31 9.3% 00:04.79 06:11.31     11:40:32.17 11:46:43.48
13th 465 Ridgewood
(K.Smaila, T.Zaorski, m.lothian, L.Cronk)
06:11.60 9.4% 00:00.29 06:11.60     11:39:30.72 11:45:42.32
14th 461 Shipley
(M.Peterson, J.Tyson, P.Majors, S.Neilson)
06:13.95 10.1% 00:02.35 06:13.95     11:38:02.02 11:44:15.97
15th 479 North Allegheny HS
(S.Sharpnack, E.Duursma, C.Hunkele, M.Crammond)
06:18.77 11.5% 00:04.82 06:18.77     11:44:13.81 11:50:32.58
16th 471 Saratoga
(K.Benton, M.Regan, C.Shea, A.Wilhoite)
06:20.34 11.9% 00:01.57 06:20.34     11:41:24.66 11:47:45.00
17th 462 Strath Haven
(K.deGrouchy, A.Lowe, C.Waters, C.Kyraizis)
06:22.46 12.6% 00:02.12 06:22.46     11:38:20.12 11:44:42.58
18th 459 Holy Spirit
(K.Borrone, L.Tkacz, E.Bryz-Gornia, M.Hogan)
06:33.48 15.8% 00:11.02 06:33.48     11:37:22.13 11:43:55.61
19th 466 Penn Charter
(J.Maurer, D.Smith, T.Reinhold, E.Pighini)
06:52.87 21.5% 00:19.39 06:52.87     11:39:48.27 11:46:41.14
20th 470 Hylton
(L.Brillon, T.Mathers, L.Wade, K.Brengelman)
06:54.98 22.1% 00:02.11 06:54.98     11:41:05.75 11:48:00.73
21st 464 Ranney
(Y.Meleis, A.Volpe, K.Bovino, H.Simpson)
06:57.57 22.9% 00:02.59 06:57.57     11:39:04.62 11:46:02.19
22nd 458 Holy Angels
(A.Giammarella, A.Nam, M.Mckee, K.Forte)
07:10.65 26.7% 00:13.08 07:10.65     11:37:05.41 11:44:16.06
23rd 467 Teaneck
(T.Fenner, S.Jaramillo, D.DeVries, J.Grullon)
07:21.95 30.1% 00:11.30 07:21.95     11:40:18.44 11:47:40.39
24th 473 Jeb Stuart
(M.Lecos, g.bermudez, S.Sullivan, S.Abdel-Raheem)
07:32.40 33.1% 00:10.45 07:02.40   00:30 11:42:14.03 11:49:16.43
25th 463 Potomac HS
(D.Chase, T.Middlekauff, K.McCravy, A.Glover)
08:41.02 53.3% 01:08.62 08:11.02   00:30 11:38:58.87 11:47:09.89
472 Friends Select
(S.Kleinman Phillips, F.Berger, A.Aaron, W.Wilson)
Scratch              
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt Eight Heat @ 11:41 AM
1st 483 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Harkins, S.Brecht, R.Ehrlich, A.McCloy, K.Casebeer, J.McGlynn, M.Bresnahan, C.McNeela, [M.Rush])
05:13.47     05:13.47     11:47:19.60 11:52:33.07
2nd 484 Holy Spirit
(V.Ciccone, A.Peterson, S.Kurtz, B.Leithmann, L.Marienski, S.Stooks, M.Allen, A.McClure, [J.Hogan])
05:23.24 3.1% 00:09.77 05:23.24     11:47:45.14 11:53:08.38
3rd 489 Winter Park
(A.Lawn, M.Lawn, M.Lustan, C.Curto, R.Reed, S.Wilson, A.Ronelli, E.Bertossa, [M.Bendixen])
05:25.38 3.8% 00:02.14 05:25.38     11:49:29.70 11:54:55.08
4th 491 Branksome
(E.Worndl, M.Sain, L.Knowles, T.Techar, L.Caldarone, I.Hall, E.McConnell, N.Abernethy, [A.Techar])
05:30.96 5.6% 00:05.58 05:30.96     11:50:05.90 11:55:36.86
5th 486 Merion Mercy
(J.Prazenica, E.Dunne, J.Kane, J.Kupcha, J.Baccile, K.Votta, G.Ochman, E.Parker, [G.Barrila])
05:32.57 6.1% 00:01.61 05:32.57     11:48:25.47 11:53:58.04
6th 485 Radnor
(H.Edelmann, L.Turner, K.Gregitis, K.Fitch, G.Howard, R.Michelson, F.Mariotti, C.MacCormick, [S.Cantor])
05:33.54 6.4% 00:00.97 05:33.54     11:48:07.84 11:53:41.38
7th 490 Moorestown
(J.Downey, C.Slight, k.stevens, P.Litten, A.Tandourjian, a.stevens, J.Camoratto, K.McGroarty, [K.Nixon])
05:34.49 6.7% 00:00.95 05:34.49     11:49:48.85 11:55:23.34
8th 482 McLean
(M.Frazee, A.Taylor, M.Assaadi, C.Meade, O.Planas, O.Channell, M.Ginnerty, H.Harper, [L.Pappas])
05:37.98 7.8% 00:03.49 05:37.98     11:47:03.24 11:52:41.22
9th 497 Egg Harbor
(C.Wilhelm, C.Casto, K.Transue, L.Baruffi, A.Morgan, A.Germana, C.Luengas, J.Paez Hill, [K.McHale])
05:44.72 10.0% 00:06.74 05:44.72     11:51:44.46 11:57:29.18
10th 494 Atlantic City
(F.Watson, S.Torres, N.Tannenbaum, C.Diosa, M.McKay, M.Dugan Breeden, T.Fonville, C.Chipkin, [R.Mazza])
05:46.47 10.5% 00:01.75 05:46.47     11:51:06.75 11:56:53.22
11th 487 Woodbridge
(A.Wassenberg, K.Pohlmeier, B.Hyzy, S.Powell, K.McConnaughey, S.Miriashtiani, K.Wilder, A.Biegun, [S.Thomas])
05:53.67 12.8% 00:07.20 05:53.67     11:48:49.05 11:54:42.72
12th 496 Roland Park
(H.Yearley, C.McClees, J.Askew, M.Fish, H.Oros, M.Herwig, K.O'Hern, M.Blomquist, [S.Frankel])
05:53.97 12.9% 00:00.30 05:53.97     11:51:45.37 11:57:39.34
13th 495 Langley
(P.Smoyer, L.Rosenthal, R.Redd, L.Park, S.O'Connor, M.Baucom, L.Anderson, K.Baucom, [K.McGrath])
05:59.63 14.7% 00:05.66 05:59.63     11:50:53.26 11:56:52.89
14th 488 Lake Braddock
(R.Khemani, B.Addison, M.Spoutz, C.Demchak, C.Garland, N.Dickman, K.Bergh, M.Edmundson, [M.Miserendino])
06:11.68 18.6% 00:12.05 06:11.68     11:49:04.46 11:55:16.14
15th 492 Rumson
(B.Gordon, S.Arroyo, M.Lister, T.Liberi, G.Mullen, S.Szakats, L.Dell, A.van Hemmen, [S.Frank])
06:15.04 19.6% 00:03.36 06:15.04     11:50:27.15 11:56:42.19
493 OConnell
(T.Pascua, B.Stumvoll, C.Schauf, S.Allotey, M.Benedict, C.Burns, A.Fitzpatrick, S.Robinson, [L.Saracina])
Scratch              
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt Eight Heat @ 12:10 PM
1st 511 E.L. Crossley
(J.Kukoly, M.Maddalena, A.Kinnear, D.Coffey, J.Giesbrecht, G.Klassen, O.Hunt, A.Pye, [T.Elizabeth])
04:39.26     04:39.26     12:08:45.39 12:13:24.65
2nd 500 St. Joseph Prep
(E.Kolodziejczak, M.O'Donoghue, C.Mulvey, J.Reilly, M.Lachant, X.Stanish, J.Francis, C.Madden, [G.Schrier])
04:43.63 1.6% 00:04.37 04:43.63     12:06:01.31 12:10:44.94
3rd 503 Woodbridge
(B.Jones, J.Callahan, E.Scully, R.Dean, D.Schrei, N.McCullough, R.Thomas, B.Hetrick, [B.Kemp])
04:49.13 3.5% 00:05.50 04:49.13     12:06:43.45 12:11:32.58
4th 508 Edgewater
(D.Popkins, A.Mitchell, D.Mikesell, W.Rumplik, B.Guthrie, J.Deichen, P.Hackler, N.Kunz, [E.Breeze])
04:55.10 5.7% 00:05.97 04:55.10     12:08:04.47 12:12:59.57
5th 502 La Salle HS
(D.Mirabile, H.Thomas, K.Foley, M.Lindsay, K.Dierkes, K.Mischler, S.Obermeier, M.Vecchione, [J.Harkins])
04:55.34 5.8% 00:00.24 04:55.34     12:06:25.42 12:11:20.76
6th 507 Jesuit College Prep
(Z.Marshall, J.Newman, A.Kim, B.Bradshaw, E.Schermerhorn, S.Spitz, P.Bradshaw, J.Baldwin, [J.Montemayor])
04:57.26 6.4% 00:01.92 04:57.26     12:07:41.62 12:12:38.88
7th 506 Oakcrest
(J.Clayton, G.Dahl, J.Palermo, A.Hare, M.Nanfara, K.Wilsbach, M.Bova, B.Dragotto, [T.Nguyen])
04:57.53 6.5% 00:00.27 04:57.53     12:07:27.32 12:12:24.85
8th 501 St. Augustine
(K.Walls, J.Mohnack, Z.Zipf, B.Smith, Z.Snyder, B.Wade, M.Reganato, D.Fitzpatrick, [M.Orsimarsi])
04:58.53 6.9% 00:01.00 04:58.53     12:06:22.04 12:11:20.57
9th 512 Great Bridge
(Z.Lauric, J.Blazes, C.Hull, J.Takats, M.Hubbard, C.Saindon, J.Winslow, S.Butler, [R.Stevens])
04:58.70 7.0% 00:00.17 04:58.70     12:09:25.71 12:14:24.41
10th 510 James Madison
(Z.Queen, S.Swanson, A.Hurst, D.Conaway, W.Swanson, D.Ritter, K.Theisen, A.Weech, [L.Burton])
04:59.30 7.2% 00:00.60 04:59.30     12:08:41.62 12:13:40.92
11th 509 Chaminade
(M.Berdel, R.McDonough, R.Oxer, K.Proper, J.Ricca, A.Shoemaker, J.Preputnik, C.Vulpis, [B.Rini])
05:00.94 7.8% 00:01.64 05:00.94     12:08:12.47 12:13:13.41
12th 505 TC Williams
(C.Psaltis-Ivanis, R.Gildersleeve, M.Youmans, P.Satterfield, c.brooks, J.West, H.Anderson, M.Al-Halali, [A.Zickar])
05:05.72 9.5% 00:04.78 05:05.72     12:07:07.91 12:12:13.63
13th 504 Our Lady of Lourdes
(M.Kelly, K.Martin, C.Toscano, C.Hall, D.Romero, J.O'Connor, Z.Mathews, D.Pafumi, [B.Ciccone])
05:06.00 9.6% 00:00.28 05:06.00     12:07:02.35 12:12:08.35
Race 18a: Boys Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:18 PM
1st 515 Egg Harbor
(M.Sorg, J.Ebert, B.Erible, R.DePhillips, [A.Rivell])
05:11.46     05:11.46     12:13:42.19 12:18:53.65
2nd 517 Simcoe
(C.Ken, A.Millar, C.Roy, A.Bush, [D.Bley])
05:11.95 0.2% 00:00.49 05:11.95     12:14:15.61 12:19:27.56
3rd 518 St. Joseph Prep
(C.Dabagian, J.Sattel, D.West, T.Garrity, [H.Harnitchek])
05:19.96 2.7% 00:08.01 05:19.96     12:14:26.07 12:19:46.03
4th 523 Mathews
(M.Thomas, C.Johnson, A.Johnson, A.Merz, [M.Oliver])
05:25.22 4.4% 00:05.26 05:25.22     12:15:20.82 12:20:46.04
5th 535 Belleville
(C.Rosas, D.Campos, J.Rodriguez, b.villaruel, [A.Balmakund])
05:26.35 4.8% 00:01.13 05:26.35     12:19:04.79 12:24:31.14
6th 542 McLean
(B.Keller, A.DeClerk, K.Hobbs, D.Sanders, [M.Freeman])
05:26.68 4.9% 00:00.33 05:26.68     12:21:23.11 12:26:49.79
7th 545 St. Marks HS
(D.Nieves, K.Sullivan, B.Masino, M.Fairer, [A.Stroz])
05:27.32 5.1% 00:00.64 05:27.32     12:21:17.55 12:26:44.87
8th 528 Bonner
(J.Simpson, P.Zaleski, D.Onimus, B.Hancox, [D.Romeo])
05:27.39 5.1% 00:00.07 05:27.39     12:17:11.84 12:22:39.23
9th 516 Lower Merion
(J.Holmes, I.Doron, H.Robins, D.Gilmour, [C.Torres])
05:28.88 5.6% 00:01.49 05:28.88     12:14:01.03 12:19:29.91
10th 549 Haverford
(H.van Adelsberg, J.Sacharok, D.Lisk, C.Kling, [A.Merritt])
05:29.70 5.9% 00:00.82 05:29.70     12:22:57.30 12:28:27.00
11th 521 St. Pauls - Boys
(D.Coleman, W.Kimball, S.Smith, V.Carbone, [a.tadayon])
05:31.31 6.4% 00:01.61 05:31.31     12:16:04.65 12:21:35.96
12th 536 Don Bosco
(M.O'Leary, P.Graham, S.Menken, D.Pallotta, [R.Vassallo])
05:31.72 6.5% 00:00.41 05:31.72     12:20:11.91 12:25:43.63
13th 522 Hun
(M.Blake, C.Porter, H.Konings, J.Marbach, [G.Lau])
05:32.07 6.6% 00:00.35 05:32.07     12:15:36.27 12:21:08.34
14th 527 South County
(D.Bailey, A.Abdelnour, R.Laib, C.Ferguson, [K.McGoff])
05:33.07 6.9% 00:01.00 05:33.07     12:17:04.91 12:22:37.98
15th 534 North Catholic
(R.Kuntz, J.Hanna, F.Woodard, H.Krueger, [L.Sterzinger])
05:33.18 7.0% 00:00.11 05:33.18     12:19:39.40 12:25:12.58
16th 540 Poughkeepsie
(N.Schneck, C.Milone, J.Woehlke, B.Kershaw, [M.Veltre])
05:34.02 7.2% 00:00.84 05:34.02     12:20:52.19 12:26:26.21
17th 541 Gonzaga HS
(S.Tyson, R.Beatty, W.Nogay, M.Griffin, [D.Reilly])
05:35.54 7.7% 00:01.52 05:35.54     12:20:43.49 12:26:19.03
18th 520 Kearny
(D.Gurkas, S.Amar, B.Quintero, R.Galindo, [R.Salazar])
05:35.77 7.8% 00:00.23 05:35.77     12:15:03.83 12:20:39.60
19th 525 Eustace
(S.Costic, C.Laughlin, B.McCabe, P.O'Toole, [J.Pittman])
05:36.06 7.9% 00:00.29 05:36.06     12:16:29.64 12:22:05.70
20th 548 Montclair
(D.DiFilippo, J.Albanese, N.Patel, J.Wholley, [A.Greenberger])
05:36.71 8.1% 00:00.65 05:36.71     12:23:14.69 12:28:51.40
21st 546 DeMatha
(A.Welzant, K.Gutierrez, M.Gallagher, J.Greene, [L.Garland])
05:38.03 8.5% 00:01.32 05:38.03     12:22:33.59 12:28:11.62
22nd 533 La Salle HS
(N.Seigel, A.Brecht, A.Shafer, C.Rothwell, [J.Breslin])
05:38.71 8.7% 00:00.68 05:38.71     12:18:43.57 12:24:22.28
23rd 539 Great Bridge
(A.Lachowicz, R.Heflin, F.Cory, J.Trotman, [M.Powers])
05:38.73 8.8% 00:00.02 05:38.73     12:20:09.94 12:25:48.67
24th 529 Episcopal Academy
(P.Cattori, J.Durovsik, M.Pettit, W.Blommer, [C.Ciccotti])
05:39.50 9.0% 00:00.77 05:39.50     12:17:30.81 12:23:10.31
25th 526 Walter Johnson
(B.Wong, S.Stokes, R.Holcomb, N.Holcomb, [C.Folkers])
05:41.56 9.7% 00:02.06 05:41.56     12:16:43.93 12:22:25.49
26th 543 WT Woodson HS
(C.Ricker, Y.Noh, C.Ramage, F.Feng, [J.Krashin])
05:45.48 10.9% 00:03.92 05:45.48     12:23:58.56 12:29:44.04
27th 524 Walt Whitman
(J.Gwilliam, S.Holaday, J.Stoleru, S.Errington, [J.Wohl])
05:47.58 11.6% 00:02.10 05:47.58     12:16:17.60 12:22:05.18
28th 544 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(A.Loomis, J.Gersh, M.Whitstock, A.Sax, [M.Speck])
05:50.51 12.5% 00:02.93 05:50.51     12:22:00.56 12:27:51.07
29th 532 Langley
(J.Souleles, M.Levetown, J.Quion, P.Atienza, [L.Fingerhut])
05:50.64 12.6% 00:00.13 05:50.64     12:19:04.19 12:24:54.83
30th 531 Mainland
(C.McGuigan, S.Gosin, A.Zarrillo, E.Seckinger, [S.Holtz])
05:58.13 15.0% 00:07.49 05:58.13     12:18:11.20 12:24:09.33
31st 530 Abesgami
(A.Agli, A.Torres, J.Fenton, G.Dungan, [K.williams])
05:58.20 15.0% 00:00.07 05:58.20     12:17:50.16 12:23:48.36
32nd 547 Blair
(K.Grant, A.Marvin, D.Margiotta, T.Van Vliet, [D.Campbell])
06:00.07 15.6% 00:01.87 06:00.07     12:22:11.77 12:28:11.84
33rd 538 Lyme-Old Lyme
(J.Gaudet, S.Stadnick, J.Bennett, R.Buttrick, [T.Buckley])
06:06.87 17.8% 00:06.80 06:06.87     12:18:31.00 12:24:37.87
34th 519 Oakcrest
(A.Bronsky, S.Gorbig, M.Nanfara, J.Peacock, [A.Chau])
06:23.08 23.0% 00:16.21 05:53.08   00:30 12:15:02.03 12:20:55.11
35th 537 Manhasset
(R.khatchadourian, K.Baktidy, D.Quinn, T.Quaranta, [B.Liu])
06:37.59 27.7% 00:14.51 06:07.59   00:30 12:19:44.90 12:25:52.49
Race 19a: Girls Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:34 PM
1st 554 Lower Merion
(J.Policastro, E.Durante, F.Loeb, E.Urheim, [R.Bowen])
06:00.57     06:00.57     12:30:20.97 12:36:21.54
2nd 564 Manhasset
(O.Henry, M.Manis, K.Wilhouski, L.Ruggiero, [J.Yunakov])
06:01.81 0.3% 00:01.24 06:01.81     12:34:18.04 12:40:19.85
3rd 553 Harriton
(E.Dvorchak, E.Brooks, S.Krause, A.Frank, [C.Haslam])
06:02.86 0.6% 00:01.05 06:02.86     12:30:14.76 12:36:17.62
4th 580 E.L. Crossley
(M.Campbell, E.Giesbrecht, E.prysiazny, M.Green, [k.Lewis])
06:05.58 1.4% 00:02.72 06:05.58     12:40:14.73 12:46:20.31
5th 578 Abesgami
(B.O'Brien, E.Holaday, A.Sunder, G.Miranda, [K.Kehoe])
06:06.71 1.7% 00:01.13 06:06.71     12:39:33.29 12:45:40.00
6th 552 Montclair
(L.Zolnowsky, o.Ciardi, E.McDonald, A.Waters, [J.Sandor])
06:09.01 2.3% 00:02.30 06:09.01     12:29:52.49 12:36:01.50
7th 555 Kearny
(D.Mendez, B.Fearon, C.Castelluber, J.Ferreira, [A.McDonnell])
06:09.66 2.5% 00:00.65 06:09.66     12:30:51.43 12:37:01.09
8th 560 Blair
(E.LaFountain, B.Litvin, J.McConnell, J.Clothier, [A.Saito])
06:12.52 3.3% 00:02.86 06:12.52     12:33:00.42 12:39:12.94
9th 574 Nutley
(P.Caputo, B.Castillo, V.Iaccarino, L.Zeiher, [E.Spagnuolo])
06:15.17 4.0% 00:02.65 06:15.17     12:38:11.51 12:44:26.68
10th 557 James Madison
(K.Gibson, E.Lawless, A.Sardana, S.Zukergood, [E.Wexler])
06:17.48 4.7% 00:02.31 06:17.48     12:31:52.45 12:38:09.93
11th 565 Upper Merion HS
(C.Orse, J.Landmesser, K.Schmidt, L.Turner, [C.Lehman])
06:18.76 5.0% 00:01.28 06:18.76     12:33:29.41 12:39:48.17
12th 561 Camden Catholic
(A.STECK, K.GENTILE, C.ROWAN, A.CONOVER-GANNON, [K.STINE])
06:19.82 5.3% 00:01.06 06:19.82     12:32:50.71 12:39:10.53
13th 562 West Springfield
(K.Simpson, E.Sweetnam, K.Wheeler, E.Pavlak, [M.Ulmer])
06:20.16 5.4% 00:00.34 06:20.16     12:33:46.81 12:40:06.97
14th 569 Episcopal Academy
(P.Tyson, J.Barton, E.Freese, C.Davis, [L.Agosto])
06:20.42 5.5% 00:00.26 06:20.42     12:35:26.40 12:41:46.82
15th 572 Springside
(M.Rosenthal, M.Colina, R.Donahue, A.Schreffler, [L.Chisholm])
06:21.78 5.9% 00:01.36 06:21.78     12:37:21.63 12:43:43.41
16th 579 Merion Mercy
(K.Weniger, M.McIlvaine, K.Rafter, D.Sokolowski, [M.Gibbons])
06:22.98 6.2% 00:01.20 06:22.98     12:39:38.59 12:46:01.57
17th 556 Prendergast
(B.McElwee, K.Muff, K.Devany, A.Dougherty, [R.Brotschul])
06:25.55 6.9% 00:02.57 06:25.55     12:31:14.13 12:37:39.68
18th 575 Our Lady of Mercy
(S.Preputnik, K.Blanda, G.Hanes, C.Vezza, [J.Yampol])
06:26.23 7.1% 00:00.68 06:26.23     12:38:03.25 12:44:29.48
19th 568 Ocean City HS
(j.costello, A.Trout, M.Piotrowski,  .Woollerton, [M.Young])
06:27.43 7.4% 00:01.20 06:27.43     12:35:42.39 12:42:09.82
20th 567 St. John the Baptist
(A.Bardonaro, A.Khoury, R.Scholldorf, C.Corssen, [S.Scwech])
06:28.92 7.9% 00:01.49 06:28.92     12:35:00.85 12:41:29.77
21st 558 Roosevelt HS
(K.Holsopple, C.Guercio, L.Lozier, M.Whiteley, [C.Jones])
06:31.91 8.7% 00:02.99 06:31.91     12:32:22.01 12:38:53.92
22nd 576 St. Anthony
(K.Lapinska, D.Nici, A.Coritsidis, A.Triola, [J.Woodstock])
06:32.38 8.8% 00:00.47 06:32.38     12:38:54.47 12:45:26.85
23rd 582 McLean
(P.Bharghava, R.Larned, D.Schurr, N.Kerrush, [E.Levine])
06:35.78 9.8% 00:03.40 06:35.78     12:41:17.61 12:47:53.39
24th 563 South County
(J.VanBeek, C.Flanagan, J.Moses, M.Dickinson, [M.Clouse])
06:37.87 10.3% 00:02.09 06:37.87     12:34:21.27 12:40:59.14
25th 571 Potomac HS
(M.Haycook, A.Dutch, S.Freeze, A.Francis, [K.McNally])
06:38.22 10.4% 00:00.35 06:38.22     12:35:57.31 12:42:35.53
26th 566 Moorestown
(R.Maher, K.MUNOZ, C.Powell, Z.Mama, [M.Sawin])
06:45.99 12.6% 00:07.77 06:45.99     12:35:15.39 12:42:01.38
27th 577 Belleville
(D.Urgiles, j.scherrer, K.Reyes, S.Tom, [G.Patel])
06:47.90 13.1% 00:01.91 06:47.90     12:38:56.02 12:45:43.92
28th 573 Yorktown
(N.Dobson, P.Levenberg, T.Yesunmunkh, K.Kocher, [M.Edwards])
06:50.34 13.8% 00:02.44 06:50.34     12:37:20.19 12:44:10.53
29th 581 Holton-Arms
(S.Mastrostefano, E.Cleary, S.Dudley, S.Edgerton, [R.Zepeda])
06:53.61 14.7% 00:03.27 06:53.61     12:40:09.78 12:47:03.39
30th 570 Saratoga
(M.Song, R.Muse, A.Messier, R.Hazard, [K.Schwartz])
06:58.35 16.0% 00:04.74 06:58.35     12:36:34.20 12:43:32.55
31st 559 Woodbridge
(L.Kinneberg, H.Grizzle, K.Kinneberg, L.Barrett, [A.Charping])
07:13.39 20.2% 00:15.04 06:43.39   00:30 12:32:30.39 12:39:13.78
32nd 583 OConnell
(S.Allotey, M.Benedict, A.Fitzpatrick, S.Robinson, [L.Saracina])
07:32.59 25.5% 00:19.20 07:32.59     12:40:49.58 12:48:22.17
Race 20a: Girls Senior Double Heat @ 12:49 PM
1st 598 Morristown (J.Pikus, L.Pikus) 06:06.54     06:06.54     12:49:38.66 12:55:45.20
2nd 601 Montclair (T.Schlossberg, G.Healy) 06:08.30 0.5% 00:01.76 06:08.30     12:50:24.28 12:56:32.58
3rd 596 Eden HS (O.Martens, K.Klassen) 06:09.53 0.8% 00:01.23 06:09.53     12:49:00.15 12:55:09.68
4th 593 Ridley (K.Walker, M.DeLeon) 06:16.59 2.7% 00:07.06 06:16.59     12:48:06.69 12:54:23.28
5th 599 Holy Angels (m.Dominguez, C.La stella) 06:18.52 3.3% 00:01.93 06:18.52     12:49:36.48 12:55:55.00
6th 591 Strath Haven (P.Lusty, S.Skobeloff) 06:19.31 3.5% 00:00.79 06:19.31     12:47:43.85 12:54:03.16
7th 590 Ridgewood (M.McCrudden, H.Wodenshek) 06:20.46 3.8% 00:01.15 06:20.46     12:47:23.84 12:53:44.30
8th 592 Conestoga (M.Caldwell, S.Rudman) 06:21.39 4.1% 00:00.93 06:21.39     12:47:52.26 12:54:13.65
9th 594 Sacred Heart Country Day (E.Burrichter, G.Scorzetti) 06:26.46 5.4% 00:05.07 06:26.46     12:48:23.82 12:54:50.28
10th 600 Baldwin (A.Callegari, G.Amundson) 06:30.86 6.6% 00:04.40 06:30.86     12:50:20.33 12:56:51.19
11th 588 Episcopal Academy (V.Kielty, E.Picciani) 06:32.95 7.2% 00:02.09 06:32.95     12:46:43.49 12:53:16.44
12th 586 Notre Dame De Namur (K.Acker, E.Haggerty) 06:54.08 13.0% 00:21.13 06:54.08     12:46:16.51 12:53:10.59
13th 587 Haddon Twp HS (E.Davis, K.McSorley) 06:54.25 13.0% 00:00.17 06:54.25     12:46:32.60 12:53:26.85
14th 597 Our Lady of Mercy (E.Fairweather, J.Feriozzi) 07:05.28 16.0% 00:11.03 07:05.28     12:48:59.18 12:56:04.46
15th 589 Potomac HS (M.Tarin, G.Rosario) 07:09.44 17.2% 00:04.16 07:09.44     12:47:08.45 12:54:17.89
585 Springside (J.Arcidiacono, S.Soto Reyes) Scratch              
595 Bronx (I.Gauthier, M.Armstrong) Scratch              
Race 21a: Boys Senior Double Heat @ 12:58 PM
1st 614 Shipley (A.Ramsey, N.Colgan) 05:21.33     05:21.33     12:56:39.21 13:02:00.54
2nd 618 Notre Dame College School (Z.Ovenden, B.D'Orazio) 05:24.70 1.0% 00:03.37 05:24.70     12:58:09.71 13:03:34.41
3rd 610 Christian Brothers (Z.Dietrich, R.Dale) 05:26.66 1.7% 00:01.96 05:26.66     12:55:22.81 13:00:49.47
4th 621 North Allegheny HS (S.Genise, Z.Petronic) 05:32.31 3.4% 00:05.65 05:32.31     12:59:09.29 13:04:41.60
5th 613 Upper Dublin (G.Scherpbier, M.Massey) 05:32.82 3.6% 00:00.51 05:32.82     12:56:26.11 13:01:58.93
6th 608 Conestoga (M.Ikeler, M.Noone) 05:47.49 8.1% 00:14.67 05:47.49     12:54:42.38 13:00:29.87
7th 604 Roman Catholic (J.Baeringer, P.Dehel) 05:50.43 9.1% 00:02.94 05:50.43     12:53:19.42 12:59:09.85
8th 615 Hylton (P.Booker, C.Brengelman) 05:52.54 9.7% 00:02.11 05:52.54     12:57:09.33 13:03:01.87
9th 620 Shoreham-Wading River High School (G.Lubin, J.Kongoletes) 05:53.11 9.9% 00:00.57 05:53.11     12:58:54.66 13:04:47.77
10th 606 Chestnut Hill (E.Wang, W.Standish) 05:53.91 10.1% 00:00.80 05:53.91     12:53:50.03 12:59:43.94
11th 612 St. Joseph Prep (D.Merkle, A.Tyler) 05:55.46 10.6% 00:01.55 05:55.46     12:56:03.73 13:01:59.19
12th 622 Great Bridge (T.Rabidoux, P.Harrell) 05:59.33 11.8% 00:03.87 05:59.33     12:59:30.22 13:05:29.55
13th 616 Malvern Prep (A.Stoczko, J.Venonsky) 06:01.53 12.5% 00:02.20 06:01.53     12:57:22.08 13:03:23.61
14th 619 Penn Charter (K.Kelly, B.Wagner) 06:07.55 14.4% 00:06.02 06:07.55     12:58:37.20 13:04:44.75
15th 611 Germantown Academy (A.McCune, A.Karzoun) 06:09.39 15.0% 00:01.84 06:09.39     12:54:58.40 13:01:07.79
16th 617 Haddon Twp HS (R.Rousseau, B.Harte) 06:13.88 16.4% 00:04.49 06:13.88     12:57:54.26 13:04:08.14
17th 605 Ridgewood (N.Stanek, T.Branton) 06:23.98 19.5% 00:10.10 06:23.98     12:55:45.69 13:02:09.67
18th 607 Haverford (M.Freundlich, J.Gaskill) 07:08.33 33.3% 00:44.35 07:08.33     12:53:34.85 13:00:43.18
609 Poughkeepsie (R.Sullivan, j.North) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Second Eight Heat @ 01:10 PM
1st 624 Winter Park
(D.DeCiccio, J.Mark, O.Fakih, D.Spear, W.Cowart, N.Pruijin, B.Souders, T.Issen, [C.Vante])
04:39.24     04:39.24     13:05:51.12 13:10:30.36
2nd 625 St. Joseph Prep
(L.Kennedy, R.Connors, M.Krmpotich, Z.Munsell, M.Moeller, B.Hecht, E.Villanueva, D.Kurtz, [C.Devlin])
04:52.61 4.8% 00:13.37 04:52.61     13:04:12.90 13:09:05.51
3rd 631 Gonzaga HS
(M.Thomas, C.Salcedo, N.Smith, M.Grandchamp, J.McNulty, D.Leahy, N.Crismali, K.Bridges, [S.Ueland])
04:53.97 5.3% 00:01.36 04:53.97     13:05:43.58 13:10:37.55
4th 626 St. Albans
(C.Ross, D.Sade, D.Maseda, M.Cogo, S.Barks, A.Beresford, K.Hannes, J.O'Shea, [J.Bradt])
04:54.74 5.6% 00:00.77 04:54.74     13:04:39.83 13:09:34.57
5th 638 St. Andrew School
(M.Scapardine, D.Ashpole, A.Rippel, W.Tennis, J.Klein, B.Plumer, M.Grippo, J.Moffitt, [J.Pesce])
04:55.98 6.0% 00:01.24 04:55.98     13:09:24.45 13:14:20.43
6th 647 Mainland
(P.Dods, A.Utts, R.D'Andrea, r.Dagostino, E.Fournier, T.Mooney, A.Bechtold, J.Smith, [A.Park])
04:56.36 6.1% 00:00.38 04:56.36     13:12:13.42 13:17:09.78
7th 635 Jefferson
(B.Cheong, D.Choo, K.Kim, H.Chun, N.Skeen, C.Barrett, A.Carter, M.Craddock, [J.Ya])
04:56.76 6.3% 00:00.40 04:56.76     13:08:07.59 13:13:04.35
8th 629 Chaminade
(G.Schiliro, J.Gennova, T.Cole, A.Lobato, S.Curasi, J.Riggs, N.Teri, A.Menger, [A.Petrillo])
04:57.14 6.4% 00:00.38 04:57.14     13:04:31.16 13:09:28.30
9th 633 St. Augustine
(S.Devine, W.Kimble, L.Wetty, D.Choyce, S.Lindeman, P.Gallagher, V.DiPentino, E.Nabrzeski, [J.Gentile])
04:57.48 6.5% 00:00.34 04:57.48     13:07:11.60 13:12:09.08
10th 645 Washington-Lee
(J.Pastre, B.Killalea, C.Lent, E.Powell, A.Beranek, C.Stephens, N.Heinzman, A.Dahal, [T.Jenkins])
04:58.29 6.8% 00:00.81 04:58.29     13:11:13.40 13:16:11.69
11th 628 Holy Spirit
(T.Zhang, N.Stewart, S.Enriquez, B.Libbey, M.Sengco, C.McCutcheon, C.Koch, I.Deibert, [D.Waugh])
05:00.23 7.5% 00:01.94 05:00.23     13:05:08.02 13:10:08.25
12th 632 La Salle HS
(G.Lynch, R.Ward, M.Brunner, A.Helbling, J.Newell, M.Thomas, A.Wilker, M.Ferrier, [S.O'Neill])
05:00.81 7.7% 00:00.58 05:00.81     13:07:17.30 13:12:18.11
13th 627 Ocean City HS
(N.Klevinsky, A.Szabo, S.McClory, N.Matousch, D.Webber, B.Halliday, M.Newman, N.Roash, [C.Raab])
05:04.00 8.9% 00:03.19 05:04.00     13:05:00.77 13:10:04.77
14th 639 Niskayuna HS
(A.Patt, C.Grygiel, W.Koch, E.Powzyk, J.Reich, K.Matuszyk, T.Dalakos, T.Whitmarsh, [C.Sweeney])
05:05.39 9.4% 00:01.39 05:05.39     13:09:37.24 13:14:42.63
15th 634 Lawrenceville
(C.Beaulieu, E.Gatti, J.Fram, N.Rommel, J.Hetherington, S.Fernandez-Barrera, J.Berg, B.Jokubaitis, [S.Lee])
05:07.18 10.0% 00:01.79 05:07.18     13:08:05.78 13:13:12.96
16th 646 Walt Whitman
(N.Payan, J.de Sugny, N.Indrisano, J.Juenemann, R.Crowder, C.Hemsley, F.Zalduendo, J.Simon, [A.Weiss])
05:10.01 11.0% 00:02.83 05:10.01     13:12:23.05 13:17:33.06
17th 637 Forest Park
(T.Deaver, F.Evans, J.Carter, D.Stanford, L.Stafira, J.Mehr, A.Henkel, P.Croghan, [B.Ware-Colantuonio])
05:14.23 12.5% 00:04.22 05:14.23     13:08:44.67 13:13:58.90
18th 650 WT Woodson HS
(A.Madert, W.Burgett, C.Dain, A.Griffin, H.Levesque, A.Greer, D.Bauserman, A.Kolls, [A.Dain])
05:19.22 14.3% 00:04.99 05:19.22     13:13:51.68 13:19:10.90
19th 630 Yorktown
(A.Blust, J.Haun, J.Eisenberg, W.Richardson, B.Pennie, J.Henriquez, A.Heimann, S.Jackson, [S.Randle])
05:19.35 14.4% 00:00.13 05:19.35     13:06:37.38 13:11:56.73
20th 642 Lake Braddock
(K.Young, M.Maltenfort, H.Walch, B.McQuillen, M.Lyle, Z.Renier, D.Mason, M.Fisch, [M.Alexander])
05:21.25 15.0% 00:01.90 05:21.25     13:10:11.41 13:15:32.66
21st 640 Oakton
(N.Bergh, J.Stacey, T.Stalzer, D.South, P.Tam, P.Deteresa, B.Yarnall, K.Massoudi, [A.Sandhir])
05:21.62 15.2% 00:00.37 05:21.62     13:10:57.18 13:16:18.80
22nd 636 South County
(C.Gigliotti, V.Faiella, K.Cortina, W.Bachmann, B.Rothberg, T.Coffman, C.Maldonato, M.Rutley, [R.Keitelman])
05:22.17 15.4% 00:00.55 05:22.17     13:08:45.99 13:14:08.16
23rd 641 Wilson HS
(Z.Maxwell, T.Ciszewski, S.Giagtzoglou, S.Hughes, J.Umana, N.Amore, B.Klein, I.Vizueta-Figgis, [K.McCreary])
05:22.99 15.7% 00:00.82 05:22.99     13:10:32.10 13:15:55.09
24th 644 Moorestown
(A.Wright, A.Cohen, J.Acker, E.Tonia, D.Castorino, R.ODonnell, N.Voyack, C.White, [B.Welch])
05:29.45 18.0% 00:06.46 05:29.45     13:11:39.97 13:17:09.42
25th 648 Mount Vernon HS
(N.Skidmore, M.Goodale, T.Vasilas, R.Gill, B.Anderson, G.Beltran, A.Hreczuck, J.Davis, [N.Stebbins])
05:33.79 19.5% 00:04.34 05:33.79     13:13:11.92 13:18:45.71
26th 649 Bishop Ireton HS
(M.McCabe, R.Nagel, C.Avila-ibarra, A.Ekman, J.Hayhurst, D.Paczak, B.Colbert, D.Roldan, [B.McCormack])
05:53.78 26.7% 00:19.99 05:53.78     13:13:03.88 13:18:57.66
Race 23a: Girls Second Eight Heat @ 01:24 PM
1st 659 Winter Park
(K.Brown, H.Johnson, H.Stark, R.McEachron, J.Hannick, C.Burelson, L.Nicholas, C.Walling, [E.Tortorici])
05:29.12     05:29.12     13:20:25.84 13:25:54.96
2nd 657 Holy Spirit
(K.Obringer, L.STINSON, K.Krauthause, T.Smith, A.Hartman, B.Reilly, S.Spurlock, C.Burbridge, [S.Kanefsky])
05:30.41 0.4% 00:01.29 05:30.41     13:19:12.18 13:24:42.59
3rd 661 National Cathedral
(L.Starr, M.McShane, K.Slaughter, A.Lindahl, M.Mott, R.Siegler, S.Alexander, M.Morrison, [M.Sandza])
05:34.66 1.7% 00:04.25 05:34.66     13:21:26.83 13:27:01.49
4th 653 Mount Saint Joseph
(N.Carlone, M.Dougherty, L.Gresko, C.Delaney, C.KEENE, R.Duffin, C.Travaline, L.Powell, [A.Collier])
05:36.65 2.3% 00:01.99 05:36.65     13:17:43.26 13:23:19.91
5th 655 TC Williams
(K.Benjamin, G.Barbara, K.Donley, J.Tilley, K.Banchoff, A.Lemke, N.Magallon, C.Olsson, [J.Cruz])
05:36.86 2.4% 00:00.21 05:36.86     13:18:27.27 13:24:04.13
6th 654 Ocean City HS
(S.O'Donnell, C.Dierolf, J.Dallet, k.ruppert, e.davis, B.Singer, H.Lavin, S.Smith, [D.Picoli])
05:39.67 3.2% 00:02.81 05:39.67     13:18:04.35 13:23:44.02
7th 672 Atlantic City
(A.Blandine, E.Siganos, S.McCarron, A.Diaz-Lopez, K.Fisher, S.Becker, M.Diosa, V.McCue, [E.Giraldo])
05:39.83 3.3% 00:00.16 05:39.83     13:26:11.04 13:31:50.87
8th 663 Mainland
(L.Daniel, L.Green, A.Schiavo, S.Barber, J.Donlan, J.Donlan, L.O'Donnell, R.Ayers, [N.Stevenson])
05:43.29 4.3% 00:03.46 05:43.29     13:21:54.94 13:27:38.23
9th 671 Georgetown Visitation
(C.Stuhlmann, E.Mosko, C.Gilday, C.McDonnell, M.Gurdon, M.Hanlon, A.Garvey, C.Freeman, [E.Dolson])
05:45.19 4.9% 00:01.90 05:45.19     13:25:40.14 13:31:25.33
10th 676 Radnor
(A.Hartman, T.Olson, L.Bereznak, K.Mancuso, E.Miller, M.Connolly, H.Callinan, M.Carey, [A.Janiczek])
05:47.58 5.6% 00:02.39 05:47.58     13:27:48.79 13:33:36.37
11th 665 Yorktown
(G.Little, K.Linek, E.Love, M.Andelin, C.Stump, M.Stanke, C.Osborne, C.Pearson, [S.Gonsalves])
05:49.60 6.2% 00:02.02 05:49.60     13:22:41.55 13:28:31.15
12th 658 Jefferson
(B.Darroch, J.Kim, E.Wu, H.Kim, M.Falls, S.Nachum, K.Kressin, S.Ulrich-Dogonniuck, [J.Park])
05:50.94 6.6% 00:01.34 05:50.94     13:19:55.39 13:25:46.33
13th 668 Niskayuna HS
(E.O'Brien, J.St. Louis, F.Dohring, C.Hart, S.Miller, L.Trigger, E.Cloutier, O.Marine, [M.DeBlock])
05:52.02 7.0% 00:01.08 05:52.02     13:24:57.29 13:30:49.31
14th 662 Walt Whitman
(S.Allen, H.Craig, H.Dark, A.Gradzka, S.Jin, H.Duffy, A.Katz, L.Seward, [C.Schlobohm])
05:55.47 8.0% 00:03.45 05:55.47     13:21:48.83 13:27:44.30
15th 670 Washington-Lee
(L.Allen, H.Aiken, E.Janson, B.Jahncke, M.Hancock, G.Vinson, D.Minovi, G.Cajati, [T.Van Grack])
05:56.58 8.3% 00:01.11 05:56.58     13:25:31.66 13:31:28.24
16th 664 Sidwell Friends
(C.Laguarda, G.Shah, E.Bryan, N.Biden, M.Wills, B.Feldmann, N.Gaylor, M.Chimes, [L.Rosenfeld])
05:59.41 9.2% 00:02.83 05:59.41     13:23:33.73 13:29:33.14
17th 660 Abesgami
(J.Maul, S.Perez, M.McColgan, H.Satour, D.Caputo, L.McAllister, M.Callahan, M.Kare, [A.Bruffy])
06:02.05 10.0% 00:02.64 06:02.05     13:21:13.10 13:27:15.15
18th 669 Burnt Hills
(K.Madden, M.Pfuntner, B.Litwa, L.Munday, E.Spellman, M.Witowski, M.Hall, L.Bachand, [M.Bouck])
06:05.79 11.1% 00:03.74 06:05.79     13:24:47.16 13:30:52.95
19th 656 St. Andrew School
(A.Porrazzo, M.Lopez, K.Haroldson, M.Wilson, C.Scott, A.Antoine, C.Herring, G.Mott, [S.Wallace])
06:06.09 11.2% 00:00.30 06:06.09     13:22:54.93 13:29:01.02
20th 674 West Potomac
(M.Stevens, E.Custodio, A.Rector, A.Soyka, K.Monnot, C.Gannon, L.Floyd, N.McKeown, [P.Higbee])
06:10.63 12.6% 00:04.54 06:10.63     13:27:13.44 13:33:24.07
21st 675 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(N.Balodemas, S.Odenwald, A.Litty, K.LaFranchi, P.Marmarinou, I.Scribner, A.Parks, S.Fisher, [Z.Wolf])
06:11.12 12.8% 00:00.49 06:11.12     13:27:25.58 13:33:36.70
22nd 673 Lake Braddock
(V.Dimopoulos, L.Burkhard, C.Khoury, K.Kane, M.Flowers, R.Newby, M.Rydholm, L.Willstatter, [L.Davis])
06:17.89 14.8% 00:06.77 06:17.89     13:26:31.54 13:32:49.43
23rd 667 Mount Vernon HS
(H.Beltran, R.Woody, M.Ferguson, D.Garner, G.Doss, S.Ray, J.Le, G.Jones, [S.Locke])
06:41.03 21.8% 00:23.14 06:41.03     13:24:02.42 13:30:43.45
24th 666 Merion Mercy
(M.Lopez, C.Cammisa, S.Pescatore, M.Neugebauer, R.McCarron, M.Hegarty, A.Mangan, M.Powers, [G.Crenny])
06:43.69 22.7% 00:02.66 06:43.69     13:24:17.72 13:31:01.41
Race 24a: Girls Senior Quad Heat @ 01:38 PM
1st 679 Episcopal Academy
(E.Ciccotti, N.Frederick, E.Johanson, B.Gribbin)
05:44.47     05:44.47     13:32:44.20 13:38:28.67
2nd 686 Springside
(V.Walsh, T.Apostolico, J.Sager, A.Valciukas)
05:50.54 1.8% 00:06.07 05:50.54     13:35:04.97 13:40:55.51
3rd 689 Ursuline
(E.Andrews, S.Fox, C.Riggins, A.Sterling)
05:51.74 2.1% 00:01.20 05:51.74     13:36:06.03 13:41:57.77
4th 695 North Allegheny HS
(K.Gilmour, L.Vespoli, A.Gunn, M.Treser)
06:02.10 5.1% 00:10.36 06:02.10     13:38:01.08 13:44:03.18
5th 682 Forest Park
(C.Robbins, M.Frey, C.Gately, C.Mead)
06:09.26 7.2% 00:07.16 06:09.26     13:33:46.82 13:39:56.08
6th 680 Germantown Academy
(G.McDevitt, M.Letner, A.Stambaugh, L.Even)
06:11.45 7.8% 00:02.19 06:11.45     13:33:21.63 13:39:33.08
7th 692 Egg Harbor
(C.Merendino, C.Searle, S.Rosenberg, J.Allen)
06:17.20 9.5% 00:05.75 06:17.20     13:36:44.20 13:43:01.40
8th 684 Westfield
(M.Hoerner, A.Knisley, O.Magnanini, C.Yeager)
06:19.31 10.1% 00:02.11 06:19.31     13:34:31.64 13:40:50.95
9th 685 Woodbridge
(E.Couch, K.Janitschek, K.Mitchell, S.Fader)
06:19.62 10.2% 00:00.31 06:19.62     13:34:37.49 13:40:57.11
10th 691 Montclair
(G.Ambrosio, M.Clayman, A.Seaman, E.Klein)
06:19.67 10.2% 00:00.05 06:19.67     13:37:02.17 13:43:21.84
11th 683 Hylton
(S.Marzec, A.Timmons, M.O'Connor, E.Uperti)
06:28.10 12.7% 00:08.43 06:28.10     13:34:03.95 13:40:32.05
12th 681 Ridgewood
(K.Fenzel, M.Smith, K.Cirillo, C.Meyer)
06:37.10 15.3% 00:09.00 06:37.10     13:33:40.74 13:40:17.84
13th 687 Holy Spirit
(B.Miller, K.Schenck, A.Freund, L.Lockard)
06:40.61 16.3% 00:03.51 06:40.61     13:35:14.45 13:41:55.06
14th 688 Huntington HS
(C.Hines, K.Getz, A.Tieman, L.DeRosa)
07:21.42 28.1% 00:40.81 07:21.42