2011 Navy Day Regatta
Official Results
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Open 2- Final @ 08:30 AM
1st 3 Penn Ltw A  (Z. Seigel) 14:54.32     14:54.32     08:32:33.81 08:47:28.13
2nd 10 U Penn E  (G. Thompson) 15:05.05 1.2% 00:10.73 15:05.05     08:35:01.80 08:50:06.85
3rd 7 Penn Ltw B  (H. Nuckols) 15:07.04 1.4% 00:01.99 15:07.04     08:34:00.16 08:49:07.20
4th 1 U Penn A  (S. Kowalski) 15:12.77 2.1% 00:05.73 15:12.77     08:31:42.64 08:46:55.41
5th 13 Philadelphia   (C. Hansel) 15:18.68 2.7% 00:05.91 15:18.68     08:36:13.87 08:51:32.55
6th 8 U Penn D  (A. Tas) 15:28.76 3.9% 00:10.08 15:28.76     08:34:18.69 08:49:47.45
7th 11 Newport RC  (N. Smith) 15:29.63 3.9% 00:00.87 15:29.63     08:35:22.42 08:50:52.05
8th 9 Washington College B  (N. Stewart) 15:44.79 5.6% 00:15.16 15:44.79     08:34:39.51 08:50:24.30
9th 4 Washington College A  (L. Baker) 15:53.87 6.7% 00:09.08 15:53.87     08:32:52.37 08:48:46.24
10th 5 U Penn B  (J. Schimmel)
Missed 5 buoyes
16:09.13 8.4% 00:15.26 15:19.13   00:50 08:33:12.73 08:48:31.86
11th 2 Fairmount  (J. Hankee) 16:29.77 10.7% 00:20.64 16:29.77     08:32:17.21 08:48:46.98
12th 6 U Penn C  (P. Bacas) 16:35.46 11.3% 00:05.69 16:35.46     08:33:37.74 08:50:13.20
13th 12 U Penn F  (C. Woodbury) 17:01.77 14.3% 00:26.31 17:01.77     08:35:49.54 08:52:51.31
Race 2: Womens Open 2- Final @ 08:40 AM
1st 16 New York Maritime  (L. Wasson) 18:15.83     18:15.83     08:51:34.40 09:09:50.23
Race 3: Mens Open 1x Final @ 08:45 AM
1st 20 Vesper A  (Y. Rigogne) 14:30.66     14:30.66     08:44:02.43 08:58:33.09
2nd 19 Penn AC A  (R. Anderson) 14:40.84 1.2% 00:10.18 14:40.84     08:43:50.87 08:58:31.71
3rd 24 Vesper D  (D. Scholz) 15:06.29 4.1% 00:25.45 15:06.29     08:45:21.32 09:00:27.61
4th 35 Undine B  (C. Biddle) 15:06.83 4.2% 00:00.54 15:06.83     08:48:40.02 09:03:46.85
5th 28 Penn AC G  (A. Walters) 15:09.80 4.5% 00:02.97 15:09.80     08:46:29.29 09:01:39.09
6th 33 Vesper L  (J. Coste) 15:15.10 5.1% 00:05.30 15:15.10     08:48:03.48 09:03:18.58
7th 22 Vesper B  (S. Lambers) 15:17.59 5.4% 00:02.49 15:17.59     08:44:38.69 08:59:56.28
8th 38 College Boat B  (E. Golding) 15:22.43 5.9% 00:04.84 15:22.43     08:49:35.02 09:04:57.45
9th 21 College Boat A  (G. Myhr) 15:30.60 6.9% 00:08.17 15:30.60     08:44:20.24 08:59:50.84
10th 29 Vesper L  (M. Brown)
Rowing aganist the traffic pattern
15:31.09 6.9% 00:00.49 15:01.09   00:30 08:46:44.90 09:01:45.99
11th 23 Penn AC F  (A. Furlong) 15:40.51 8.0% 00:09.42 15:40.51     08:45:02.87 09:00:43.38
12th 26 Penn AC H  (I. Baldytchev) 15:43.26 8.3% 00:02.75 15:43.26     08:46:01.71 09:01:44.97
13th 36 Vesper C  (C. Ethridge) 15:45.47 8.6% 00:02.21 15:45.47     08:48:58.87 09:04:44.34
14th 27 Malta A  (B. Eck) 15:45.76 8.6% 00:00.29 15:45.76     08:46:12.97 09:01:58.73
15th 39 Undine C  (M. Sciblo) 15:58.23 10.1% 00:12.47 15:58.23     08:49:58.57 09:05:56.80
16th 30 Fairmount  (M. Henwood) 15:59.23 10.2% 00:01.00 15:59.23     08:46:59.76 09:02:58.99
17th 34 Nereid BC  (C. Buesser) 16:00.09 10.3% 00:00.86 16:00.09     08:48:23.80 09:04:23.89
18th 40 Malta B  (S. Ramsey) 16:05.17 10.9% 00:05.08 16:05.17     08:50:23.50 09:06:28.67
19th 41 Malta C  (A. Madden) 16:17.16 12.2% 00:11.99 16:17.16     08:50:45.27 09:07:02.43
20th 32 Undine A  (S. Schmidt) 16:18.71 12.4% 00:01.55 16:18.71     08:47:43.29 09:04:02.00
21st 37 Penn State  (J. Keen) 16:21.41 12.7% 00:02.70 16:21.41     08:49:15.60 09:05:37.01
22nd 25 College Boat C  (J. Sands) 16:53.45 16.4% 00:32.04 16:53.45     08:45:35.46 09:02:28.91
23rd 31 Baltimore  (P. BellUpp) 17:06.62 17.9% 00:13.17 17:06.62     08:47:22.56 09:04:29.18
Race 4: Womens Open 1x Final @ 08:55 AM
1st 57 Penn AC C  (A. Holmes) 15:58.91     15:58.91     08:58:18.81 09:14:17.72
2nd 46 Vesper B  (S. Kaplan) 16:03.42 0.5% 00:04.51 16:03.42     08:54:57.52 09:11:00.94
3rd 43 Vesper L  (B. Crawford) 16:19.16 2.1% 00:15.74 16:19.16     08:53:57.48 09:10:16.64
4th 44 Penn AC B  (E. Schmieg) 16:21.97 2.4% 00:02.81 16:21.97     08:54:15.86 09:10:37.83
5th 52 Washington St. Sculling  (N. Cunningham) 16:25.15 2.7% 00:03.18 16:25.15     08:56:49.78 09:13:14.93
6th 47 Undine A  (K. McFetridge) 16:27.27 3.0% 00:02.12 16:27.27     08:55:12.90 09:11:40.17
7th 45 Vesper C  (C. McConnell) 16:29.91 3.2% 00:02.64 16:29.91     08:54:37.28 09:11:07.19
8th 53 Vesper B  (M. Jones) 16:34.83 3.7% 00:04.92 16:34.83     08:57:07.64 09:13:42.47
9th 48 Vesper E  (S. Reynolds) 16:36.28 3.9% 00:01.45 16:36.28     08:55:30.70 09:12:06.98
10th 54 Penn AC A  (E. Jorgensen) 16:59.64 6.3% 00:23.36 16:59.64     08:57:23.09 09:14:22.73
11th 55 Rutgers (Camden)  (E. Kilborn) 17:58.07 12.4% 00:58.43 17:58.07     08:57:44.42 09:15:42.49
12th 50 Haddon Twp  (A. Bowler) 18:18.50 14.6% 00:20.43 18:18.50     08:56:08.76 09:14:27.26
13th 49 Undine B  (M. Ionescu) 18:22.72 15.0% 00:04.22 18:22.72     08:55:48.44 09:14:11.16
14th 56 Monongahela  (S. Olenich) 18:24.81 15.2% 00:02.09 18:24.81     08:58:04.81 09:16:29.62
15th 51 Bucknell  (E. Browning) 18:59.87 18.9% 00:35.06 18:59.87     08:56:30.54 09:15:30.41
Race 5A: Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 09:00 AM
1st 61 Fairmount A  (J. Svoboda) 15:13.17     15:27.57 00:14.40   09:00:43.01 09:16:10.58
2nd 63 Penn AC B  (C. Browder) 15:29.20 1.8% 00:16.03 15:51.70 00:22.50   09:01:25.78 09:17:17.48
3rd 58 Whitemarsh  (M. Ryan) 16:06.68 5.9% 00:37.48 16:06.68     08:59:55.53 09:16:02.21
4th 60 Undine  (A. Preetam) 16:30.65 8.5% 00:23.97 16:40.65 00:10.00   09:00:27.93 09:17:08.58
5th 62 Fairmount B  (M. Hayes) 16:39.75 9.5% 00:09.10 16:51.85 00:12.10   09:01:02.09 09:17:53.94
6th 59 Penn AC A  (K. Richter) 17:19.61 13.8% 00:39.86 17:24.51 00:04.90   09:00:10.93 09:17:35.44
7th 65 Bachelors  (J. Fiore) 18:41.78 22.8% 01:22.17 18:56.18 00:14.40   09:20:41.28 09:39:37.46
8th 64 Monongahela  (F. Castro) 19:04.13 25.3% 00:22.35 19:10.53 00:06.40   09:09:18.04 09:28:28.57
Race 5B: Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 09:00 AM
1st 73 East End  (J. Divan) 15:52.76     16:26.36 00:33.60   09:04:26.21 09:20:52.57
2nd 72 Wilmington  (R. Fisher) 15:57.50 0.5% 00:04.74 16:21.50 00:24.00   09:04:12.53 09:20:34.03
3rd 71 Unaffiliated (USA)  (D. Day) 16:08.15 1.6% 00:10.65 16:27.65 00:19.50   09:03:59.05 09:20:26.70
4th 66 Malta  (J. Cutler) 16:28.28 3.7% 00:20.13 16:28.28     09:02:32.82 09:19:01.10
5th 70 Baltimore A  (A. Crabb) 16:29.71 3.9% 00:01.43 16:44.91 00:15.20   09:03:33.46 09:20:18.37
6th 69 Navesink  (J. Crilly) 16:55.43 6.6% 00:25.72 17:06.53 00:11.10   09:03:17.45 09:20:23.98
7th 68 Baltimore B  (A. Garzino-Demo) 17:48.50 12.1% 00:53.07 17:55.70 00:07.20   09:02:50.53 09:20:46.23
67 University  (M. Dencker) Scratch              
Race 5C: Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final @ 09:00 AM
1st 83 Malta  (R. Stehlik) 16:32.20     17:30.70 00:58.50   09:06:53.14 09:24:23.84
2nd 85 Brigantine  (E. Rehill) 16:34.54 0.2% 00:02.34 18:57.04 02:22.50   09:07:27.86 09:26:24.90
3rd 76 Baltimore  (S. Perry) 16:35.94 0.4% 00:01.40 16:35.94     09:05:08.86 09:21:44.80
4th 84 Wilmington  (H. Mueller) 16:47.62 1.6% 00:11.68 19:00.82 02:13.20   09:07:09.25 09:26:10.07
5th 79 Vesper  (E. Gribbin) 16:58.01 2.6% 00:10.39 17:03.71 00:05.70   09:05:43.05 09:22:46.76
6th 80 Nereid BC A  (G. Freimarck) 17:01.10 2.9% 00:03.09 17:12.70 00:11.60   09:06:00.89 09:23:13.59
7th 82 Fairmount  (J. Long) 17:15.07 4.3% 00:13.97 18:06.27 00:51.20   09:06:39.90 09:24:46.17
8th 81 Nereid BC B  (J. Oliver) 17:18.98 4.7% 00:03.91 17:42.98 00:24.00   09:06:19.81 09:24:02.79
9th 78 Bachelors  (D. Greenspan) 17:24.56 5.3% 00:05.58 17:30.26 00:05.70   09:05:27.13 09:22:57.39
10th 86 Undine  (K. Robinson) 17:47.60 7.6% 00:23.04 17:59.20 00:11.60   09:07:45.67 09:25:44.87
77 Whitemarsh  (G. Kerr) Scratch              
Race 6A: Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 09:15 AM
1st 88 Philadelphia Girls  (L. Zimmaro) 17:21.61     17:21.71 00:00.10   09:14:06.69 09:31:28.40
2nd 90 Wilmington  (M. Brokaw) 17:26.36 0.5% 00:04.75 17:31.26 00:04.90   09:14:44.33 09:32:15.59
3rd 91 Penn AC A  (J. Donsky) 17:49.41 2.7% 00:23.05 18:03.81 00:14.40   09:15:05.06 09:33:08.87
4th 14 Vesper  (A. Phillips) 18:54.00 8.9% 01:04.59 18:54.00     09:15:23.06 09:34:17.06
5th 89 Whitemarsh  (L. Lehane) 19:06.22 10.0% 00:12.22 19:07.82 00:01.60   09:14:27.33 09:33:35.15
92 Penn AC B  (s. pierce) Scratch              
Race 6B: Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 09:15 AM
1st 95 Fairmount  (T. Bell) 16:43.70     16:43.70     09:15:39.99 09:32:23.69
2nd 99 Vesper A  (E. Saint Clair) 17:21.73 3.8% 00:38.03 17:37.73 00:16.00   09:16:30.06 09:34:07.79
3rd 103 Vesper B  (A. James) 17:23.39 4.0% 00:01.66 17:43.89 00:20.50   09:17:41.96 09:35:25.85
4th 97 University  (A. Lawrence) 18:15.69 9.2% 00:52.30 18:19.39 00:03.70   09:16:02.11 09:34:21.50
5th 102 Baltimore  (E. Erbelding) 18:31.58 10.7% 00:15.89 18:52.08 00:20.50   09:17:25.28 09:36:17.36
6th 101 Viking  (S. Shaltout) 19:26.94 16.3% 00:55.36 19:42.94 00:16.00   09:17:08.76 09:36:51.70
7th 98 Penn AC  (r. foley) 19:30.51 16.6% 00:03.57 19:38.11 00:07.60   09:16:20.24 09:35:58.35
8th 100 Bachelors  (L. DiMeo) 20:17.83 21.3% 00:47.32 20:29.53 00:11.70   09:16:43.01 09:37:12.54
96 Vesper C  (B. Meehan) Scratch              
Race 6C: Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final @ 09:15 AM
1st 110 Philadelphia Girls A  (A. Northrup) 17:53.48     18:44.68 00:51.20   09:19:04.16 09:37:48.84
2nd 107 Philadelphia Girls C  (C. Bower) 18:07.72 1.3% 00:14.24 18:07.72     09:18:12.67 09:36:20.39
3rd 111 Bachelors  (K. Tetlow) 19:00.13 6.2% 00:52.41 21:32.13 02:32.00   09:19:21.40 09:40:53.53
4th 108 Penn AC  (D. Brumble) 19:21.52 8.2% 00:21.39 19:39.22 00:17.70   09:18:32.00 09:38:11.22
5th 106 Vesper  (M. Cooney) 19:26.99 8.7% 00:05.47 19:26.99     09:17:59.35 09:37:26.34
6th 109 Philadelphia Girls B  (R. D'Alba) 19:53.23 11.2% 00:26.24 20:23.73 00:30.50   09:18:47.30 09:39:11.03
Race 7: Mens Open 4+ Final @ 09:25 AM
1st 114 Penn AC  (D. Schmunk) 13:26.27     13:26.27     09:25:13.23 09:38:39.50
2nd 115 University  (J. Lipiros) 13:35.23 1.1% 00:08.96 13:35.23     09:25:38.96 09:39:14.19
3rd 116 Fairmount  (M. Dolson) 14:05.10 4.8% 00:29.87 14:05.10     09:26:03.90 09:40:09.00
Race 8: Womens Open 4+ Final @ 09:30 AM
1st 119 Vesper A  (G. Latz) 14:56.04     14:56.04     09:58:31.55 10:13:27.59
2nd 120 Vesper B  (C. McConnell) 15:05.29 1.0% 00:09.25 15:05.29     09:58:53.86 10:13:59.15
Race 9: Mens Collegiate 4+ Final @ 09:35 AM
1st 123 Navy - Men A  (M. Fluhr) 13:09.93     13:09.93     09:34:53.09 09:48:03.02
2nd 124 Navy - Men B  (T. Baumgardner) 13:19.39 1.2% 00:09.46 13:19.39     09:35:14.09 09:48:33.48
3rd 125 U Penn A  (K. Kennedy) 13:33.37 3.0% 00:13.98 13:33.37     09:35:47.01 09:49:20.38
4th 126 Temple - Men A  (J. Barr) 13:35.32 3.2% 00:01.95 13:35.32     09:36:05.92 09:49:41.24
5th 127 U Penn B  (J. McCluskey) 13:40.04 3.8% 00:04.72 13:40.04     09:36:15.41 09:49:55.45
6th 128 Temple - Men B  (M. Mirabella) 14:11.32 7.8% 00:31.28 14:11.32     09:36:32.10 09:50:43.42
7th 130 Rutgers A  (T. Gomes) 14:22.93 9.2% 00:11.61 14:22.93     09:37:25.14 09:51:48.07
8th 132 Rutgers B  (A. Carmody) 14:27.85 9.9% 00:04.92 14:27.85     09:38:13.53 09:52:41.38
9th 134 West Point  (S. Hopkins) 14:29.17 10.0% 00:01.32 14:29.17     09:39:13.83 09:53:43.00
10th 140 Merchant Marine  (J. Dohring) 14:45.20 12.1% 00:16.03 14:45.20     09:41:18.89 09:56:04.09
11th 139 U Penn C  (G. Thompson) 14:47.53 12.4% 00:02.33 14:47.53     09:40:58.57 09:55:46.10
12th 131 Drexel A  (P. Wisniowski) 14:48.39 12.5% 00:00.86 14:48.39     09:37:50.96 09:52:39.35
13th 135 Washington College B  (R. Storck) 14:49.05 12.5% 00:00.66 14:49.05     09:39:30.93 09:54:19.98
14th 133 New York Maritime  (M. Eguino) 14:59.85 13.9% 00:10.80 14:59.85     09:38:47.73 09:53:47.58
15th 138 Washington College A  (B. Wieshaar) 15:03.91 14.4% 00:04.06 15:03.91     09:40:38.13 09:55:42.04
16th 136 Drexel B  (F. Topalovic) 15:18.02 16.2% 00:14.11 15:18.02     09:39:51.53 09:55:09.55
17th 129 Philadelphia   (L. Smith) 15:23.79 16.9% 00:05.77 15:23.79     09:37:03.98 09:52:27.77
137 Villanova  (A. Lehman) Scratch              
Race 10: Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final @ 09:45 AM
1st 147 Penn Ltw B  (C. Shoener) 14:06.07     14:06.07     09:43:50.45 09:57:56.52
2nd 145 Penn Ltw A  (A. McGrath) 14:12.03 0.7% 00:05.96 14:12.03     09:43:12.89 09:57:24.92
3rd 142 Navy Ltws A  (T. McElwee) 14:16.90 1.3% 00:04.87 14:16.90     09:41:57.70 09:56:14.60
4th 143 Navy Ltws B  (C. Dinger) 14:19.40 1.6% 00:02.50 14:19.40     09:42:19.69 09:56:39.09
5th 148 Penn State  (S. Wandel) 14:31.80 3.0% 00:12.40 14:31.80     09:44:09.17 09:58:40.97
6th 149 New York Maritime  (M. Thomas) 14:37.06 3.7% 00:05.26 14:37.06     09:44:29.61 09:59:06.67
7th 144 Navy Ltws C  (D. Matasic) 14:42.15 4.3% 00:05.09 14:42.15     09:42:37.33 09:57:19.48
8th 150 Penn Ltw C  (R. Andruszko) 14:43.94 4.5% 00:01.79 14:43.94     09:44:54.93 09:59:38.87
9th 151 Washington College  (C. Mitchell) 14:50.45 5.2% 00:06.51 14:50.45     09:45:19.05 10:00:09.50
10th 146 Navy Ltws D  (C. Puller) 15:01.03 6.5% 00:10.58 15:01.03     09:43:30.51 09:58:31.54
11th 152 Scranton - Men  (Z. Rouhana) 16:16.18 15.4% 01:15.15 16:16.18     09:45:48.70 10:02:04.88
153 Navy Ltws D  (J. Rossman) Scratch              
Race 11: Womens Collegiate 4+ Final @ 09:55 AM
1st 156 U Penn A  (3. 4) 15:31.80     15:31.80     09:50:11.15 10:05:42.95
2nd 158 Rutgers - Women A  (A. Dothe) 15:40.30 0.9% 00:08.50 15:40.30     09:50:54.86 10:06:35.16
3rd 157 U Penn B  (1. 14) 15:53.21 2.3% 00:12.91 15:53.21     09:50:34.10 10:06:27.31
4th 163 Temple - Women  (A. B) 16:07.74 3.9% 00:14.53 16:07.74     09:52:36.86 10:08:44.60
5th 161 Bryn Mawr A  (H. Brunner) 16:11.01 4.2% 00:03.27 16:11.01     09:51:58.05 10:08:09.06
6th 159 Delaware A  (H. Dodge) 16:13.04 4.4% 00:02.03 16:13.04     09:51:17.52 10:07:30.56
7th 169 Drexel B  (A. Dargay) 16:25.25 5.7% 00:12.21 16:25.25     09:55:12.45 10:11:37.70
8th 162 La Salle Crew  (C. Spinosa) 16:26.05 5.8% 00:00.80 16:26.05     09:52:21.92 10:08:47.97
9th 171 Delaware B  (B. Callaway) 16:27.09 5.9% 00:01.04 16:27.09     09:55:58.49 10:12:25.58
10th 160 Philadelphia   (A. Cook) 16:28.61 6.1% 00:01.52 16:28.61     09:51:33.02 10:08:01.63
11th 167 Rutgers - Women B  (B. Somers) 16:31.63 6.4% 00:03.02 16:31.63     09:54:23.13 10:10:54.76
12th 164 Drexel A  (S. O'Donnell ) 16:45.49 7.9% 00:13.86 16:45.49     09:53:01.68 10:09:47.17
13th 166 West Point  (A. Constantino) 16:46.79 8.0% 00:01.30 16:46.79     09:53:58.91 10:10:45.70
14th 173 Baltimore  (P. Merkle) 16:54.06 8.8% 00:07.27 16:54.06     09:56:31.10 10:13:25.16
15th 170 Bryn Mawr B  (J. Cordonhill)
Arch Violation
18:15.25 17.5% 01:21.19 17:45.25   00:30 09:55:36.92 10:13:22.17
16th 165 Maryland - Women  (T. Newcomer) 18:33.46 19.5% 00:18.21 18:33.46     09:53:37.11 10:12:10.57
17th 168 Scranton  (C. Hopkins) 19:43.89 27.1% 01:10.43 19:43.89     09:54:44.33 10:14:28.22
172 Delaware C  (K. Endres) Scratch              
Race 12: Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final @ 10:05 AM
1st 176 Maryland - Women  (S. Grey) 18:13.07     18:13.07     09:57:31.67 10:15:44.74
Race 13B: Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 180 Vesper  (K. Beckman) 14:59.00     15:38.00 00:39.00   10:08:46.77 10:24:24.77
2nd 179 Baltimore  (B. McMahon) 15:44.06 5.0% 00:45.06 16:06.46 00:22.40   10:06:55.95 10:23:02.41
3rd 177 Swan Creek  (E. Placeholder5) 16:04.76 7.3% 00:20.70 16:04.76     10:06:31.43 10:22:36.19
Race 13C: Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final @ 10:10 AM
1st 183 Fairmount  (J. Sonzogni) 14:58.20     16:00.40 01:02.20   10:14:44.51 10:30:44.91
2nd 182 Penn AC  (E. Grose) 15:31.21 3.7% 00:33.01 15:31.21     10:14:19.69 10:29:50.90
Race 15: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final @ 10:15 AM
1st 186 Navy - Men A  (J. Schmidt) 12:18.86     12:18.86     10:20:14.24 10:32:33.10
2nd 191 Drexel  (D. Hill) 12:32.25 1.8% 00:13.39 12:32.25     10:21:34.97 10:34:07.22
3rd 187 U Penn A  (R. Wallace) 12:44.73 3.5% 00:12.48 12:44.73     10:20:30.92 10:33:15.65
4th 188 Navy Ltws A  (T. McElwee) 12:50.78 4.3% 00:06.05 12:50.78     10:20:41.30 10:33:32.08
5th 190 Navy - Men B  (D. Bellissimo) 13:02.06 5.8% 00:11.28 13:02.06     10:21:16.72 10:34:18.78
6th 200 St. Josephs B  (V. Scelso) 13:17.18 7.9% 00:15.12 13:17.18     10:24:14.78 10:37:31.96
7th 193 Delaware B  (T. 8) 13:17.35 7.9% 00:00.17 13:17.35     10:22:22.92 10:35:40.27
8th 189 Navy Ltws B  (M. Madrid) 13:21.10 8.4% 00:03.75 13:21.10     10:21:01.85 10:34:22.95
9th 192 Delaware A  (J. 8) 13:46.61 11.9% 00:25.51 13:46.61     10:21:49.38 10:35:35.99
10th 194 West Point  (T. Kazimer) 14:10.65 15.1% 00:24.04 14:10.65     10:25:34.15 10:39:44.80
11th 195 U Penn B  (A. Somers) 14:15.59 15.8% 00:04.94 14:15.59     10:22:41.47 10:36:57.06
12th 196 La Salle Crew  (T. Lukridge) 14:19.05 16.3% 00:03.46 14:19.05     10:23:05.89 10:37:24.94
13th 207 Delaware E  (M. L) 14:19.81 16.4% 00:00.76 14:19.81     10:26:59.38 10:41:19.19
14th 205 Delaware D  (R. S) 14:22.15 16.7% 00:02.34 14:22.15     10:26:11.46 10:40:33.61
15th 204 Rutgers  (J. Brand) 15:05.98 22.6% 00:43.83 15:05.98     10:25:54.38 10:41:00.36
16th 202 Delaware C  (T. 8) 15:13.06 23.6% 00:07.08 15:13.06     10:24:46.08 10:39:59.14
17th 199 Washington College  (T. Skibicki) 15:24.18 25.1% 00:11.12 15:24.18     10:23:31.83 10:38:56.01
18th 201 Rutgers (Camden)  (R. Holding) 16:48.04 36.4% 01:23.86 16:48.04     10:25:08.46 10:41:56.50
19th 206 U Penn C  (T. Brochu) 18:37.71 51.3% 01:49.67 18:37.71     10:26:36.95 10:45:14.66
197 Temple - Men  (M. Sorg) Scratch              
198 St. Josephs A  (G. Fox) Scratch              
203 New York Maritime  (M. Eguino) Scratch              
208 Merchant Marine  (T. SNIECKUS) Scratch              
Race 16: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final @ 10:25 AM
1st 210 U Penn  (3. 4) 14:21.08     14:21.08     10:28:30.88 10:42:51.96
2nd 211 Drexel  (A. O'Malley) 14:44.37 2.7% 00:23.29 14:44.37     10:28:54.85 10:43:39.22
3rd 212 St. Josephs A  (a. yobbi) 15:16.25 6.4% 00:31.88 15:16.25     10:29:19.40 10:44:35.65
4th 213 West Point A  (C. Rowe) 15:39.66 9.1% 00:23.41 15:39.66     10:32:22.82 10:48:02.48
5th 214 La Salle Crew  (K. Capistran) 15:57.80 11.2% 00:18.14 15:57.80     10:29:52.20 10:45:50.00
6th 217 Scranton  (K. Hatfield) 17:00.85 18.6% 01:03.05 17:00.85     10:30:47.57 10:47:48.42
7th 216 St. Josephs B  (a. rower) 17:02.16 18.7% 00:01.31 17:02.16     10:30:22.95 10:47:25.11
8th 215 West Point B  (H. Rollins) 17:38.29 22.9% 00:36.13 17:38.29     10:33:07.84 10:50:46.13
218 Temple - Women  (A. B) Scratch              
Race 17: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 10:35 AM
1st 220 Navy - Men A  (E. Palmer) 12:10.63     12:10.63     10:35:26.74 10:47:37.37
2nd 221 Navy - Men B  (G. Charette) 12:28.65 2.5% 00:18.02 12:28.65     10:35:37.99 10:48:06.64
3rd 222 U Penn A  (J. McCluskey) 12:35.94 3.5% 00:07.29 12:35.94     10:35:45.70 10:48:21.64
4th 228 Navy - Men C  (B. Kosman) 12:37.76 3.7% 00:01.82 12:37.76     10:37:49.18 10:50:26.94
5th 226 Drexel  (T. Drake) 12:49.57 5.3% 00:11.81 12:49.57     10:37:15.46 10:50:05.03
6th 227 Penn Ltw A  (T. Smith) 12:54.25 6.0% 00:04.68 12:54.25     10:37:31.76 10:50:26.01
7th 225 Temple - Men  (R. Ehmer) 13:10.69 8.2% 00:16.44 13:10.69     10:36:44.28 10:49:54.97
8th 224 Rutgers  (A. Allen) 13:16.03 9.0% 00:05.34 13:16.03     10:36:23.02 10:49:39.05
9th 229 Penn Ltw B  (C. Shoener) 13:22.59 9.8% 00:06.56 13:22.59     10:38:03.15 10:51:25.74
10th 223 U Penn B  (L. Brzozowski) 13:40.56 12.3% 00:17.97 13:40.56     11:07:49.48 11:21:30.04
Race 18: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 10:45 AM
1st 232 U Penn A  (2. 2) 14:20.52     14:20.52     10:41:20.61 10:55:41.13
2nd 236 Drexel  (S. Mackenzie) 14:23.64 0.4% 00:03.12 14:23.64     10:42:40.79 10:57:04.43
3rd 233 Navy - Women A  (M. DeLage) 14:40.45 2.3% 00:16.81 14:40.45     10:41:39.04 10:56:19.49
4th 235 Delaware  (V. Hall) 14:53.45 3.8% 00:13.00 14:53.45     10:42:24.18 10:57:17.63
5th 234 St. Josephs  (l. ethun) 14:57.13 4.3% 00:03.68 14:57.13     10:41:59.70 10:56:56.83
6th 239 Navy - Women B  (A. Miller) 15:06.04 5.3% 00:08.91 15:06.04     10:43:08.13 10:58:14.17
7th 240 U Penn B  (c. c) 15:12.88 6.1% 00:06.84 15:12.88     10:49:19.93 11:04:32.81
8th 238 La Salle Crew  (K. Fittipaldi) 16:08.13 12.5% 00:55.25 16:08.13     10:43:31.34 10:59:39.47
Race 19: Mens Open 2x Final @ 10:55 AM
1st 247 Malta B  (S. Cunningham) 13:39.74     13:39.74     10:56:31.24 11:10:10.98
2nd 244 Penn AC A  (R. Anderson) 13:54.36 1.8% 00:14.62 13:54.36     10:55:20.77 11:09:15.13
3rd 245 Vesper L  (C. Ethridge) 14:00.53 2.5% 00:06.17 14:00.53     10:55:37.81 11:09:38.34
4th 243 Vesper A  (m. brown) 14:23.31 5.3% 00:22.78 14:23.31     11:01:06.25 11:15:29.56
5th 248 Malta A  (B. Eck) 14:32.53 6.4% 00:09.22 14:32.53     10:56:46.10 11:11:18.63
6th 246 Fairmount  (J. Kieffer) 16:23.82 20.0% 01:51.29 16:23.82     10:55:59.05 11:12:22.87
Race 20: Womens Open 2x Final @ 11:00 AM
1st 252 Vesper C  (C. McConnell) 15:16.55     15:16.55     11:02:23.92 11:17:40.47
2nd 254 Undine/Washington St. Sculling [Composite]  (C. Skola) 15:31.61 1.6% 00:15.06 15:31.61     11:02:59.44 11:18:31.05
3rd 251 Vesper A  (G. Latz) 16:20.98 7.0% 00:49.37 16:20.98     11:05:48.78 11:22:09.76
4th 253 West Point  (K. Rutherford) 18:47.16 23.0% 02:26.18 18:47.16     11:02:46.12 11:21:33.28
255 Vesper J  (S. Reynolds) Scratch              
Race 21A: Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 259 Fairmount  (e. villanueva) 17:33.41     17:39.01 00:05.60   11:09:42.52 11:27:21.53
2nd 258 Whitemarsh  (D. Danko)
Missed 8 buoyes, failure to yield, and interference
19:39.92 12.0% 02:06.51 17:19.92   02:20 11:09:11.96 11:26:31.88
Race 21B: Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 264 Pennsylvania  (C. Windeknecht) 14:24.93     14:48.73 00:23.80   11:10:48.73 11:25:37.46
2nd 262 University  (S. Mcguinn) 15:01.61 4.2% 00:36.68 15:01.61     11:10:27.63 11:25:29.24
3rd 265 St. Andrews Alumni  (T. Schreppler) 16:07.16 11.8% 01:05.55 16:35.56 00:28.40   11:11:12.69 11:27:48.25
263 Bucks County  (D. Mauro) Scratch              
Race 21C: Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 269 Viking  (F. Previti) 15:12.72     15:39.12 00:26.40   11:13:11.87 11:28:50.99
2nd 268 Fairmount  (R. Lippa) 16:33.97 8.9% 01:21.25 16:33.97     11:11:41.55 11:28:15.52
Race 22A: Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 272 Undine  (A. Preetam) 15:34.90     15:34.90     11:19:57.38 11:35:32.28
2nd 273 Wilmington  (A. Schyman)
Failure to yield
19:01.20 22.1% 03:26.30 18:50.30 00:19.10 00:30 11:20:10.78 11:39:01.08
Race 22B: Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 279 Malta/Philadelphia Girls [Composite]  (T. Trocky) 15:14.55     15:55.45 00:40.90   11:21:42.32 11:37:37.77
2nd 278 Vesper/Malta [Composite]  (J. Cutler) 15:41.88 3.0% 00:27.33 15:54.38 00:12.50   11:21:36.00 11:37:30.38
3rd 277 Bachelors  (J. Greenfield) 16:51.67 10.6% 01:09.79 16:57.57 00:05.90   11:21:20.44 11:38:18.01
4th 280 Villanova  (J. Vreugdenhil) 17:14.42 13.1% 00:22.75 17:23.52 00:09.10   11:22:01.72 11:39:25.24
5th 276 Baltimore  (J. Hannum) 17:36.20 15.5% 00:21.78 17:36.20     11:21:03.65 11:38:39.85
Race 22C: Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:20 AM
1st 285 Baltimore  (E. Anderson) 16:18.78     16:34.08 00:15.30   11:23:13.64 11:39:47.72
2nd 286 University  (M. Meigs) 16:25.28 0.7% 00:06.50 16:51.68 00:26.40   11:23:23.54 11:40:15.22
3rd 284 Malta/Wilmington [Composite]  (R. Stehlik) 16:27.83 0.9% 00:02.55 16:37.93 00:10.10   11:22:54.16 11:39:32.09
4th 283 Vesper A  (J. Colgan) 17:38.00 8.1% 01:10.17 17:38.00     11:26:19.81 11:43:57.81
5th 287 Fairmount  (R. Burns) 17:49.89 9.3% 00:11.89 18:27.99 00:38.10   11:23:42.34 11:42:10.33
6th 288 Vesper B  (R. Jones) 17:57.77 10.1% 00:07.88 19:01.47 01:03.70   11:25:23.15 11:44:24.62
Race 23A: Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 293 Wilmington  (F. Lee) 16:34.44     16:44.84 00:10.40   11:28:14.22 11:44:59.06
2nd 294 Philadelphia   (S. Miller) 17:54.08 8.0% 01:19.64 18:06.38 00:12.30   11:29:01.01 11:47:07.39
3rd 292 Whitemarsh  (S. Dyer) 17:55.09 8.1% 00:01.01 17:55.79 00:00.70   11:27:56.77 11:45:52.56
4th 291 Harriton  (M. Roe) 18:27.07 11.3% 00:31.98 18:27.07     11:27:38.02 11:46:05.09
Race 23B: Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 297 Highlands  (R. Spray) 17:20.32     17:20.32     11:29:39.18 11:46:59.50
Race 23C: Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 301 Baltimore  (P. Merkle) 17:13.56     17:13.56     11:30:15.73 11:47:29.29
2nd 300 Penn AC  (N. Lotz) 17:26.52 1.3% 00:12.96 17:26.52     11:29:52.98 11:47:19.50
Race 24A: Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 305 Penn AC  (C. Browder) 12:41.56     12:41.56     11:52:38.16 12:05:19.72
2nd 304 Fairmount  (M. Henwood) 13:12.09 4.0% 00:30.53 13:12.09     11:52:24.41 12:05:36.50
Race 24B: Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:40 AM
1st 313 Brigantine  (T. Stefanski) 13:15.73     13:53.53 00:37.80   11:43:15.25 11:57:08.78
2nd 309 University  (P. Horvat) 13:32.94 2.2% 00:17.21 13:38.34 00:05.40   11:41:54.00 11:55:32.34
3rd 308 Fairmount  (C. McElroy) 14:05.05 6.2% 00:32.11 14:10.45 00:05.40   11:44:45.97 11:58:56.42
4th 310 PNRA/MJRC  (G. Gleim) 14:12.36 7.1% 00:07.31 14:27.16 00:14.80   11:42:19.20 11:56:46.36
5th 312 Whitemarsh  (S. Whalen) 14:47.49 11.5% 00:35.13 15:16.99 00:29.50   11:43:07.73 11:58:24.72
6th 314 Swan Creek  (M. Jezyk) 14:48.69 11.7% 00:01.20 14:48.69     11:43:36.00 11:58:24.69
7th 311 Crescent  (K. Pellicone) 15:00.03 13.1% 00:11.34 15:21.83 00:21.80   11:42:44.15 11:58:05.98
Race 25A: Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final @ 11:50 AM
1st 317 Baltimore  (E. Turtle) 14:47.88     15:02.98 00:15.10   11:50:26.62 12:05:29.60
2nd 316 University  (E. Sauter) 15:18.24 3.4% 00:30.36 15:18.24     11:49:31.28 12:04:49.52
3rd 318 Whitemarsh  (J. Waterbury) 15:45.49 6.5% 00:27.25 16:24.89 00:39.40   11:50:43.34 12:07:08.23
Race 25B: Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 11:50 AM
1st 322 PNRA/MJRC  (K. Appelget) 16:38.08     16:38.08     11:51:42.16 12:08:20.24
2nd 321 Vesper  (S. Hingley) 17:03.54 2.6% 00:25.46 17:03.54     12:16:25.01 12:33:28.55
Race 27: Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final @ 01:00 PM
1st 327 Navy Ltws B  (C. Dinger) 12:39.20     12:39.20     12:59:27.07 13:12:06.27
2nd 325 Navy Ltws A  (E. King) 12:39.24 0.0% 00:00.04 12:39.24     12:58:55.90 13:11:35.14
3rd 326 Delaware A  (D. Salerno) 12:44.74 0.7% 00:05.50 12:44.74     12:59:15.00 13:11:59.74
4th 328 Penn Ltw A  (H. Nuckols) 13:05.22 3.4% 00:20.48 13:05.22     12:59:42.12 13:12:47.34
5th 331 Navy Ltws C  (T. McElwee) 13:06.87 3.6% 00:01.65 13:06.87     13:01:11.37 13:14:18.24
6th 330 Delaware B  (P. Cleveland) 13:11.15 4.2% 00:04.28 13:11.15     13:00:55.89 13:14:07.04
7th 329 Penn Ltw B  (T. Smith) 13:25.77 6.1% 00:14.62 13:25.77     13:00:02.44 13:13:28.21
8th 333 Navy Ltws D  (M. Madrid) 13:34.06 7.2% 00:08.29 13:34.06     13:01:41.33 13:15:15.39
9th 332 Penn Ltw C  (N. Milahlich) 13:34.84 7.3% 00:00.78 13:34.84     13:01:25.58 13:15:00.42
Race 28: Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final @ 01:10 PM
1st 336 Navy - Men A  (J. Schmidt) 13:51.24     13:51.24     13:06:10.57 13:20:01.81
2nd 338 U Penn A  (H. Holroyd) 14:21.19 3.6% 00:29.95 14:21.19     13:06:36.89 13:20:58.08
3rd 347 Temple - Men  (E. Placeholder5) 14:37.25 5.5% 00:16.06 14:37.25     13:09:14.05 13:23:51.30
4th 342 U Penn B  (Z. Bandes) 14:43.99 6.3% 00:06.74 14:43.99     13:07:51.06 13:22:35.05
5th 337 Navy - Men B  (D. Bellissimo)
Failure to yield
14:48.50 6.9% 00:04.51 14:18.50   00:30 13:06:25.45 13:20:43.95
6th 341 New York Maritime  (M. Eguino) 15:25.75 11.4% 00:37.25 15:25.75     13:07:37.52 13:23:03.27
7th 339 La Salle Crew  (J. Madole) 15:31.56 12.1% 00:05.81 15:31.56     13:06:54.18 13:22:25.74
8th 340 West Point A  (C. Adams) 15:38.51 12.9% 00:06.95 15:38.51     13:07:20.97 13:22:59.48
9th 345 West Point C  (R. Evans) 15:50.57 14.4% 00:12.06 15:50.57     13:08:40.61 13:24:31.18
10th 344 U Penn C  (L. Kaminski) 15:52.84 14.6% 00:02.27 15:52.84     13:08:23.41 13:24:16.25
11th 346 Merchant Marine  (J. WADE) 16:00.54 15.6% 00:07.70 16:00.54     13:09:01.49 13:25:02.03
12th 343 West Point B  (T. Mansfield) 16:52.17 21.8% 00:51.63 16:52.17     13:08:07.93 13:25:00.10
Race 29: Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final @ 01:20 PM
1st 348 U Penn A  (3. 4) 16:10.50     16:10.50     13:10:41.03 13:26:51.53
2nd 349 U Penn B  (c. c) 16:21.45 1.1% 00:10.95 16:21.45     13:11:00.33 13:27:21.78
3rd 351 West Point  (J. Stokes) 17:21.20 7.3% 00:59.75 17:21.20     13:11:39.97 13:29:01.17
4th 350 La Salle Crew  (K. Capistran) 17:22.15 7.4% 00:00.95 17:22.15     13:11:20.58 13:28:42.73
5th 352 New York Maritime  (A. Boston) 18:03.80 11.7% 00:41.65 18:03.80     13:11:58.57 13:30:02.37
6th 353 Rutgers (Camden)  (K. Kehler) 22:19.52 38.0% 04:15.72 22:19.52     13:12:33.52 13:34:53.04
Race 30: Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final @ 01:30 PM
1st 357 Navy - Men A  (K. Browne) 12:10.27     12:10.27     13:24:51.52 13:37:01.79
2nd 360 Temple - Men  (J. Barr) 12:33.20 3.1% 00:22.93 12:33.20     13:25:47.41 13:38:20.61
3rd 358 U Penn A  (M. McPeak) 12:33.22 3.1% 00:00.02 12:33.22     13:25:18.71 13:37:51.93
4th 361 Navy - Men B  (E. Palmer) 12:38.72 3.9% 00:05.50 12:38.72     13:25:57.26 13:38:35.98
5th 359 Drexel  (J. Pieper) 12:45.12 4.8% 00:06.40 12:45.12     13:25:29.35 13:38:14.47
6th 374 Navy - Men C  (G. Charette) 12:51.68 5.7% 00:06.56 12:51.68     13:31:00.69 13:43:52.37
7th 364 St. Josephs A  (J. Anderson) 12:57.88 6.5% 00:06.20 12:57.88     13:26:54.15 13:39:52.03
8th 362 U Penn B  (J. McCluskey) 12:58.20 6.6% 00:00.32 12:58.20     13:26:19.96 13:39:18.16
9th 356 Penn AC  (D. Turley) 12:58.56 6.6% 00:00.36 12:58.56     13:24:42.07 13:37:40.63
10th 376 Navy - Men D  (B. Kosman) 13:00.32 6.9% 00:01.76 13:00.32     13:31:57.39 13:44:57.71
11th 368 Rutgers A  (T. Gomes) 13:07.18 7.8% 00:06.86 13:07.18     13:29:20.85 13:42:28.03
12th 363 Delaware  (A. Jones) 13:07.96 7.9% 00:00.78 13:07.96     13:26:39.92 13:39:47.88
13th 365 La Salle Crew A  (M. Mancini) 13:29.08 10.8% 00:21.12 13:29.08     13:27:03.78 13:40:32.86
14th 369 Washington College A  (R. Storck) 13:29.70 10.9% 00:00.62 13:29.70     13:29:50.34 13:43:20.04
15th 372 U Penn C  (L. Brzozowski) 13:39.49 12.2% 00:09.79 13:39.49     13:30:28.58 13:44:08.07
16th 373 St. Josephs B  (B. Hanna) 13:40.72 12.4% 00:01.23 13:40.72     13:30:51.44 13:44:32.16
17th 366 West Point  (K. Bleikamp) 13:42.23 12.6% 00:01.51 13:42.23     13:28:58.11 13:42:40.34
18th 377 Rutgers B  (C. O'Mara) 13:45.95 13.1% 00:03.72 13:45.95     13:32:09.20 13:45:55.15
19th 370 La Salle Crew B  (M. Schluckebier) 14:00.59 15.1% 00:14.64 14:00.59     13:30:01.99 13:44:02.58
20th 371 Washington College B  (L. Baker) 14:03.88 15.6% 00:03.29 14:03.88     13:30:17.58 13:44:21.46
21st 375 St. Josephs C  (S. Gallagher) 14:06.54 15.9% 00:02.66 14:06.54     13:31:30.36 13:45:36.90
22nd 367 Rutgers (Camden)  (T. Stuart) 14:12.53 16.7% 00:05.99 14:12.53     13:27:40.04 13:41:52.57
Race 31: Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final @ 01:40 PM
1st 382 Navy - Women  (K. Quinn) 14:23.81     14:23.81     13:36:08.84 13:50:32.65
2nd 380 U Penn A  (2. 2) 14:29.17 0.6% 00:05.36 14:29.17     13:35:30.18 13:49:59.35
3rd 381 Drexel  (J. Jackson) 14:34.48 1.2% 00:05.31 14:34.48     13:35:49.32 13:50:23.80
4th 390 U Penn B  (2. 3) 14:43.23 2.2% 00:08.75 14:43.23     13:38:35.10 13:53:18.33
5th 383 St. Josephs A  (f. gojmerac) 14:45.56 2.5% 00:02.33 14:45.56     13:36:18.08 13:51:03.64
6th 385 Temple - Women A  (A. B) 14:46.62 2.6% 00:01.06 14:46.62     13:36:59.60 13:51:46.22
7th 386 Delaware  (B. Callaway) 14:55.34 3.7% 00:08.72 14:55.34     13:37:04.37 13:51:59.71
8th 387 West Point  (L. Yuengert) 15:05.70 4.8% 00:10.36 15:05.70     13:37:33.80 13:52:39.50
9th 395 St. Josephs B  (S. Bell) 15:06.53 4.9% 00:00.83 15:06.53     13:40:45.68 13:55:52.21
10th 396 Rutgers - Women B  (K. Trivolis) 15:09.03 5.2% 00:02.50 15:09.03     13:41:04.30 13:56:13.33
11th 384 Rutgers - Women A  (A. Baydar) 15:15.48 6.0% 00:06.45 15:15.48     13:36:38.88 13:51:54.36
12th 394 Temple - Women B  (A. B) 15:25.37 7.1% 00:09.89 15:25.37     13:40:23.63 13:55:49.00
13th 397 St. Josephs C  (a. a) 15:28.79 7.5% 00:03.42 15:28.79     13:41:35.13 13:57:03.92
14th 388 La Salle Crew  (C. Spinosa) 15:39.08 8.7% 00:10.29 15:39.08     13:37:57.78 13:53:36.86
15th 392 Bryn Mawr  (H. Brunner) 15:59.91 11.1% 00:20.83 15:59.91     13:39:25.74 13:55:25.65
16th 398 U Penn C  (x. x) 16:12.23 12.6% 00:12.32 16:12.23     13:41:51.98 13:58:04.21
17th 389 Philadelphia   (A. Cook) 16:52.40 17.2% 00:40.17 16:52.40     13:38:16.77 13:55:09.17
18th 399 St. Josephs D  (a. b) 17:21.05 20.5% 00:28.65 17:21.05     13:42:11.67 13:59:32.72
19th 391 Scranton  (B. Dolan) 17:35.46 22.2% 00:14.41 17:35.46     13:39:17.66 13:56:53.12
20th 393 Maryland - Women  (S. Grey) 17:49.21 23.8% 00:13.75 17:49.21     13:40:06.97 13:57:56.18
Race 34B: Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 01:50 PM
1st 402 Philadelphia   (J. Cutler) 15:20.73     15:20.73     13:49:06.69 14:04:27.42
Race 34C: Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final @ 01:50 PM
1st 406 University A  (K. Coady) 15:30.57     15:54.97 00:24.40   13:49:22.96 14:05:17.93
2nd 408 University B  (B. Van der Linde) 16:03.45 3.5% 00:32.88 16:27.85 00:24.40   13:52:11.56 14:08:39.41
3rd 405 Fairmount  (P. McNamara)
Missed 2 buoyes
16:26.55 6.0% 00:23.10 16:06.55   00:20 13:59:01.03 14:15:07.58
4th 407 Wilmington  (H. Mueller) 16:58.10 9.4% 00:31.55 17:27.90 00:29.80   13:49:41.48 14:07:09.38
Race 35B: Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final @ 02:00 PM
1st 410 Baltimore  (L. Pipitone) 15:57.41     15:57.41     13:53:05.97 14:09:03.38
2nd 411 Bachelors  (K. Becker) 16:49.79 5.5% 00:52.38 17:19.19 00:29.40   13:53:33.07 14:10:52.26
Race 35C: Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final @ 02:00 PM
1st 414 Brigantine  (C. Sost) 18:26.34     18:26.34     13:53:51.72 14:12:18.06
Race 36: Mens HS/Junior 1x Final @ 02:10 PM
1st 417 Navesink  (C. Slater) 15:56.93     15:56.93     14:03:02.64 14:18:59.57
2nd 421 Malvern Prep B  (A. Velte) 16:25.66 3.0% 00:28.73 16:25.66     14:03:48.56 14:20:14.22
3rd 450 East End  (H. Bingham) 16:29.19 3.4% 00:03.53 16:29.19     14:09:31.86 14:26:01.05
4th 444 Friends Academy A  (M. Kuczmarski) 16:30.57 3.5% 00:01.38 16:30.57     14:08:20.61 14:24:51.18
5th 435 Whitemarsh  (E. Blood) 16:35.46 4.0% 00:04.89 16:35.46     14:06:48.95 14:23:24.41
6th 431 Malvern Prep F  (R. Smith) 16:48.42 5.4% 00:12.96 16:48.42     14:06:06.23 14:22:54.65
7th 423 Malvern Prep C  (J. Gonzalez) 16:49.38 5.5% 00:00.96 16:49.38     14:04:21.50 14:21:10.88
8th 430 Crescent A  (C. Howshall) 16:50.07 5.6% 00:00.69 16:50.07     14:05:54.14 14:22:44.21
9th 436 Haddon Twp  (N. Remetz) 17:01.49 6.7% 00:11.42 17:01.49     14:07:05.98 14:24:07.47
10th 432 Shipley A  (M. Molta) 17:03.36 6.9% 00:01.87 17:03.36     14:06:15.92 14:23:19.28
11th 447 Haverford A  (C. Brown)
Missed a buoy
17:05.85 7.2% 00:02.49 16:55.85   00:10 14:08:55.67 14:25:51.52
12th 433 Crescent B  (S. Kosma) 17:08.95 7.5% 00:03.10 17:08.95     14:06:24.90 14:23:33.85
13th 427 Malvern Prep D  (A. Stoczko) 17:16.70 8.3% 00:07.75 17:16.70     14:05:16.64 14:22:33.34
14th 418 Malvern Prep A  (M. Lewers) 17:16.89 8.4% 00:00.19 17:16.89     14:03:14.32 14:20:31.21
15th 446 Swan Creek  (D. Ashton) 17:20.19 8.7% 00:03.30 17:20.19     14:08:44.72 14:26:04.91
16th 428 Crescent C  (M. Wellock) 17:22.21 8.9% 00:02.02 17:22.21     14:05:25.84 14:22:48.05
17th 419 Friends Academy B  (S. Sayre) 17:26.94 9.4% 00:04.73 17:26.94     14:03:25.81 14:20:52.75
18th 437 Malvern Prep H  (J. McManus ) 17:33.50 10.1% 00:06.56 17:33.50     14:07:14.16 14:24:47.66
19th 424 Haverford B  (S. Long) 17:43.01 11.1% 00:09.51 17:43.01     14:04:35.53 14:22:18.54
20th 451 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (B. Walker) 17:56.11 12.5% 00:13.10 17:56.11     14:09:44.89 14:27:41.00
21st 434 Malvern Prep G  (C. Frey) 18:09.88 13.9% 00:13.77 18:09.88     14:06:36.20 14:24:46.08
22nd 425 Harriton  (A. Gantard) 18:30.67 16.1% 00:20.79 18:30.67     14:04:54.45 14:23:25.12
23rd 449 Malvern Prep K  (B. Biscoll) 18:32.10 16.2% 00:01.43 18:32.10     14:09:19.14 14:27:51.24
24th 445 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (J. Gallagher) 18:41.50 17.2% 00:09.40 18:41.50     14:08:35.64 14:27:17.14
25th 420 Passaic River  (N. Mendez) 18:42.16 17.3% 00:00.66 18:42.16     14:03:38.54 14:22:20.70
26th 443 Malvern Prep L  (E. Kaufman) 18:47.16 17.8% 00:05.00 18:47.16     14:08:09.04 14:26:56.20
27th 441 Malvern Prep J  (M. Stangis) 18:56.61 18.8% 00:09.45 18:56.61     14:07:51.67 14:26:48.28
28th 440 Malvern Prep I  (N. Melchiorre) 19:12.27 20.4% 00:15.66 19:12.27     14:07:40.64 14:26:52.91
29th 448 Haverford B  (J. Zirnkilton) 19:12.30 20.4% 00:00.03 19:12.30     14:09:12.41 14:28:24.71
30th 438 Friends Academy C  (C. Sawicki) 19:13.44 20.5% 00:01.14 19:13.44     14:07:26.60 14:26:40.04
31st 453 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Leonard) 19:20.82 21.3% 00:07.38 19:20.82     14:10:03.30 14:29:24.12
32nd 454 Crescent D  (m. gormley) 19:28.04 22.1% 00:07.22 19:28.04     14:10:14.61 14:29:42.65
33rd 422 St. Joseph HS NJ C  (D. Kozub) 19:39.11 23.2% 00:11.07 19:39.11     14:04:10.45 14:23:49.56
34th 429 Bachelors A  (P. Evans) 20:07.75 26.2% 00:28.64 20:07.75     14:05:42.06 14:25:49.81
35th 426 St. Joseph Prep A  (D. Merkle) 20:10.54 26.5% 00:02.79 20:10.54     14:05:07.49 14:25:18.03
439 Shipley B  (M. Reisser) Scratch              
442 Haverford A  (R. Kinsey) Scratch              
452 Bachelors A  (a. siegele) Scratch              
Race 37: Womens HS/Junior 1x Final @ 02:20 PM
1st 461 Sagamore A  (N. Vascotto) 17:34.94     17:34.94     14:17:37.86 14:35:12.80
2nd 458 Sagamore C  (M. Catalonato) 18:07.88 3.1% 00:32.94 18:07.88     14:16:55.65 14:35:03.53
3rd 472 Whitemarsh   (M. Noteware) 18:10.20 3.3% 00:02.32 18:10.20     14:19:38.34 14:37:48.54
4th 465 University  (J. Sager) 18:10.97 3.4% 00:00.77 18:10.97     14:18:41.00 14:36:51.97
5th 456 East End B  (B. Ristau) 18:15.62 3.9% 00:04.65 18:15.62     14:16:33.26 14:34:48.88
6th 467 Nereid BC  (A. Freimarck) 18:48.10 6.9% 00:32.48 18:48.10     14:19:06.80 14:37:54.90
7th 464 Whitemarsh A  (A. Heyse) 18:50.89 7.2% 00:02.79 18:50.89     14:18:30.06 14:37:20.95
8th 460 Friends Academy A  (C. Judge) 19:09.16 8.9% 00:18.27 19:09.16     14:17:28.13 14:36:37.29
9th 457 Undine A  (K. Kleczka) 19:12.05 9.2% 00:02.89 19:12.05     14:16:46.09 14:35:58.14
10th 471 Bachelors  (a. siegele) 19:13.94 9.4% 00:01.89 19:13.94     14:19:24.04 14:38:37.98
11th 463 Undine B  (C. Beever) 19:15.98 9.6% 00:02.04 19:15.98     14:18:07.34 14:37:23.32
12th 459 Episcopal Academy  (J. Marinchak) 19:52.51 13.0% 00:36.53 19:52.51     14:17:10.12 14:37:02.63
13th 466 Haddon Twp B  (S. Silvaria) 19:52.52 13.0% 00:00.01 19:52.52     14:18:54.64 14:38:47.16
14th 455 Friends Academy B  (E. Brown) 20:41.26 17.7% 00:48.74 20:41.26     14:16:18.50 14:36:59.76
462 Haddon Twp A  (A. Fry) Scratch              
468 Unaffiliated (USA)  (a. siegele) Scratch              
469 East End A  (E. Parillo) Scratch              
470 Notre Dame Prep  (H. Bilger) Scratch              
Race 38: Mens HS/Junior 2x Final @ 02:30 PM
1st 491 East End  (E. Divan) 14:40.28     14:40.28     14:30:13.69 14:44:53.97
2nd 479 Crescent A  (J. Horn) 14:54.44 1.6% 00:14.16 14:54.44     14:27:48.79 14:42:43.23
3rd 495 Cooper TC  (W. Van Fossen) 15:08.62 3.2% 00:14.18 15:08.62     14:30:58.79 14:46:07.41
4th 482 Sagamore  (M. Blanz) 15:22.01 4.7% 00:13.39 15:22.01     14:28:27.31 14:43:49.32
5th 494 Bachelors A  (R. Groves) 15:26.60 5.3% 00:04.59 15:26.60     14:30:50.16 14:46:16.76
6th 499 Bachelors B  (M. Brown) 15:28.40 5.5% 00:01.80 15:28.40     14:31:52.75 14:47:21.15
7th 477 Haverford A  (M. Freundlich) 15:29.13 5.5% 00:00.73 15:29.13     14:27:24.41 14:42:53.54
8th 485 Norwalk River A  (S. Petreski) 15:36.64 6.4% 00:07.51 15:36.64     14:29:09.54 14:44:46.18
9th 488 St. Joseph Prep A  (B. Hecht) 15:39.22 6.7% 00:02.58 15:39.22     14:29:42.05 14:45:21.27
10th 474 Shipley  (G. Dadourian) 15:51.79 8.1% 00:12.57 15:51.79     14:26:45.56 14:42:37.35
11th 478 St. Peters Prep A  (J. Glatman) 15:56.00 8.6% 00:04.21 15:56.00     14:27:37.17 14:43:33.17
12th 484 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (P. Wagner) 15:58.68 8.9% 00:02.68 15:58.68     14:28:48.94 14:44:47.62
13th 490 Norwalk River B  (N. Massari) 15:59.18 9.0% 00:00.50 15:59.18     14:30:07.37 14:46:06.55
14th 493 Malvern Prep  (P. Oberkircher) 16:26.87 12.1% 00:27.69 16:26.87     14:30:37.07 14:47:03.94
15th 489 Haverford B  (S. Blitzer) 16:29.97 12.5% 00:03.10 16:29.97     14:29:55.08 14:46:25.05
16th 475 Haddon Twp  (A. Blue) 16:47.32 14.4% 00:17.35 16:47.32     14:27:01.35 14:43:48.67
17th 501 Crescent B  (N. Olimpo) 16:53.61 15.1% 00:06.29 16:53.61     14:32:23.47 14:49:17.08
18th 483 Westfield HS - NJ  (M. Paone) 17:05.56 16.5% 00:11.95 17:05.56     14:28:43.98 14:45:49.54
19th 496 Crescent C  (T. Mahan) 17:05.99 16.6% 00:00.43 17:05.99     14:31:13.45 14:48:19.44
20th 476 Whitemarsh  (A. Lemme) 17:20.34 18.2% 00:14.35 17:20.34     14:27:13.46 14:44:33.80
21st 480 Bonner A  (J. Gibbons) 17:36.59 20.0% 00:16.25 17:36.59     14:28:05.53 14:45:42.12
22nd 487 Bonner B  (E. Kozubal) 17:42.42 20.7% 00:05.83 17:42.42     14:29:34.90 14:47:17.32
23rd 492 Baltimore  (j. Cloud) 17:58.89 22.6% 00:16.47 17:58.89     14:37:57.84 14:55:56.73
24th 498 St. Peters Prep B  (C. Carpenter) 18:18.36 24.8% 00:19.47 18:18.36     14:31:42.62 14:50:00.98
25th 481 Harriton  (C. Russell) 18:22.57 25.3% 00:04.21 18:22.57     14:28:18.84 14:46:41.41
26th 502 St. Joseph Prep B  (G. Wells) 19:57.72 36.1% 01:35.15 19:57.72     14:32:40.79 14:52:38.51
27th 497 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (C. Ambrico) 20:54.94 42.6% 00:57.22 20:54.94     14:31:39.14 14:52:34.08
28th 500 St. Peters Prep C  (O. Lynsky) 21:58.64 49.8% 01:03.70 21:58.64     14:32:12.86 14:54:11.50
29th 699 St. Joseph Prep C  (D. McHale) 22:34.94 53.9% 00:36.30 22:34.94     14:33:14.11 14:55:49.05
30th 503 Norwalk River C  (C. Bruno) 24:08.04 64.5% 01:33.10 24:08.04     14:32:57.53 14:57:05.57
486 Penn Charter  (S. Grant) Scratch              
Race 39: Womens HS/Junior 2x Final @ 02:40 PM
1st 514 Haddon Twp  (C. Ely) 17:35.58     17:35.58     14:40:45.21 14:58:20.79
2nd 507 Swan Creek A  (M. Bitzer) 18:24.24 4.6% 00:48.66 18:24.24     14:39:08.13 14:57:32.37
3rd 508 Episcopal Academy B  (A. Kielty) 18:30.89 5.2% 00:06.65 18:30.89     14:39:23.04 14:57:53.93
4th 509 University  (S. Johnson) 18:38.75 6.0% 00:07.86 18:38.75     14:39:40.48 14:58:19.23
5th 504 Sagamore  (M. Walsh) 18:45.77 6.6% 00:07.02 18:45.77     14:38:25.33 14:57:11.10
6th 517 Shipley  (M. Mason) 19:10.57 9.0% 00:24.80 19:10.57     14:41:34.11 15:00:44.68
7th 505 Episcopal Academy C  (M. Familetti) 19:12.49 9.2% 00:01.92 19:12.49     14:38:38.80 14:57:51.29
8th 515 Bachelors  (G. McMullen) 19:15.89 9.5% 00:03.40 19:15.89     14:40:57.98 15:00:13.87
9th 519 Passaic River  (S. Hamberger) 19:21.55 10.0% 00:05.66 19:21.55     14:41:57.51 15:01:19.06
10th 516 Notre Dame Prep  (M. Mueller) 19:39.68 11.8% 00:18.13 19:39.68     14:41:14.48 15:00:54.16
11th 512 Cooper TC  (H. Bender) 19:42.26 12.0% 00:02.58 19:42.26     14:40:22.18 15:00:04.44
12th 510 Philadelphia Girls A  (C. Santilli) 19:54.84 13.2% 00:12.58 19:54.84     14:39:53.81 14:59:48.65
13th 511 Swan Creek B  (J. Savage) 20:14.62 15.1% 00:19.78 20:14.62     14:40:08.19 15:00:22.81
14th 518 Friends Academy  (O. Schmidlapp) 20:26.11 16.2% 00:11.49 20:26.11     14:41:46.06 15:02:12.17
15th 506 Whitemarsh  (L. Ackerman) 20:41.49 17.6% 00:15.38 20:41.49     14:38:53.23 14:59:34.72
16th 520 Philadelphia Girls B  (N. Aivazoglou) 20:43.46 17.8% 00:01.97 20:43.46     14:42:25.20 15:03:08.66
513 Philadelphia City Rowing  (T. Wilmore) Scratch              
521 Norwalk River  (A. Jenkins) Scratch              
Race 40: Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final @ 02:50 PM
1st 528 Newport RC A  (P. Collins) 14:16.37     14:16.37     14:51:10.47 15:05:26.84
2nd 533 Christian Brothers A  (m. dixon) 14:19.72 0.4% 00:03.35 14:19.72     14:52:45.14 15:07:04.86
3rd 524 St. Joseph Prep A  (G. Giangiardano) 14:34.93 2.2% 00:15.21 14:34.93     14:50:08.24 15:04:43.17
4th 526 PNRA/MJRC A  (D. Kravets) 14:39.98 2.8% 00:05.05 14:39.98     14:50:37.26 15:05:17.24
5th 540 Christian Brothers B  (J. Smallwood) 14:46.61 3.5% 00:06.63 14:46.61     14:56:34.58 15:11:21.19
6th 525 La Salle A  (N. Ward) 14:46.99 3.6% 00:00.38 14:46.99     14:50:22.14 15:05:09.13
7th 531 Norwalk River A  (L. Conforti) 14:52.33 4.2% 00:05.34 14:52.33     14:52:07.70 15:07:00.03
8th 527 La Salle B  (A. Helbling) 14:52.87 4.3% 00:00.54 14:52.87     14:50:54.63 15:05:47.50
9th 545 St. Joseph Prep B  (P. Carroll) 14:53.32 4.3% 00:00.45 14:53.32     14:58:39.76 15:13:33.08
10th 542 La Salle C  (A. Brecht) 14:56.98 4.7% 00:03.66 14:56.98     14:57:13.35 15:12:10.33
11th 532 Don Bosco  (D. Cleary) 15:48.12 10.7% 00:51.14 15:48.12     14:52:31.13 15:08:19.25
12th 529 PNRA/MJRC B  (R. Haines) 15:52.71 11.2% 00:04.59 15:52.71     14:51:38.74 15:07:31.45
13th 543 St. Joseph Prep C  (D. Koenig) 16:00.29 12.1% 00:07.58 16:00.29     14:58:08.44 15:14:08.73
14th 538 Haddonfield  (A. Dye) 16:02.63 12.4% 00:02.34 16:02.63     14:55:20.75 15:11:23.38
15th 549 RFH Rowing  (J. Tapke) 16:08.82 13.1% 00:06.19 16:08.82     14:59:59.98 15:16:08.80
16th 546 DeMatha B  (M. Estrada) 16:10.29 13.3% 00:01.47 16:10.29     14:58:59.16 15:15:09.45
17th 537 St. Peters Prep  (C. Gelson) 16:17.45 14.1% 00:07.16 16:17.45     14:55:31.59 15:11:49.04
18th 541 Radnor B  (D. Partridge) 16:28.64 15.4% 00:11.19 16:28.64     14:56:54.41 15:13:23.05
19th 539 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (R. Wilson) 16:33.88 16.1% 00:05.24 16:33.88     14:55:43.52 15:12:17.40
20th 535 Swan Creek  (D. Gibbs) 16:39.38 16.7% 00:05.50 16:39.38     14:53:52.43 15:10:31.81
21st 547 Norwalk River B  (J. Salander) 16:58.15 18.9% 00:18.77 16:58.15     14:59:07.23 15:16:05.38
22nd 548 Newport RC B  (K. Pawloski) 17:37.17 23.4% 00:39.02 17:37.17     14:59:22.99 15:17:00.16
23rd 534 Bonner  (J. McKenna)
Failure to yield
17:56.48 25.7% 00:19.31 17:26.48   00:30 14:53:40.72 15:11:07.20
24th 544 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (K. Moragne) 19:06.02 33.8% 01:09.54 19:06.02     14:57:35.18 15:16:41.20
530 Radnor A  (B. Lorenz) Scratch              
536 DeMatha A  (A. Welzant) Scratch              
Race 41: Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final @ 03:00 PM
1st 551 Mount Saint Joseph A  (M. Karrash) 14:58.46     14:58.46     15:02:41.47 15:17:39.93
2nd 559 Holy Spirit  (M. Clark) 15:27.91 3.3% 00:29.45 15:27.91     15:05:29.56 15:20:57.47
3rd 557 Mount Saint Joseph B  (K. McCloy) 15:37.09 4.3% 00:09.18 15:37.09     15:04:51.04 15:20:28.13
4th 556 Norwalk River  (C. McCool) 16:15.46 8.6% 00:38.37 16:15.46     15:04:33.91 15:20:49.37
5th 552 PNRA/MJRC  (M. Kuhlman) 16:40.65 11.4% 00:25.19 16:40.65     15:03:02.75 15:19:43.40
6th 562 Mount Saint Joseph D  (B. FitzPatrick) 16:44.11 11.8% 00:03.46 16:44.11     15:06:47.35 15:23:31.46
7th 554 Radnor  (O. Bradberry) 16:59.28 13.4% 00:15.17 16:59.28     15:03:34.97 15:20:34.25
8th 560 Mount Saint Joseph C  (M. O'Donnell)
Missing the correct arch
17:01.54 13.7% 00:02.26 16:31.54   00:30 15:05:51.50 15:22:23.04
9th 558 Viking  (E. Ireland) 17:29.61 16.8% 00:28.07 17:29.61     15:05:21.13 15:22:50.74
10th 563 RFH Rowing  (E. Placeholder9) 17:51.51 19.3% 00:21.90 17:51.51     15:07:28.53 15:25:20.04
11th 561 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (Y. Snypse) 17:54.17 19.6% 00:02.66 17:54.17     15:06:36.58 15:24:30.75
12th 553 Haddonfield  (K. Wilkinson) 18:01.24 20.3% 00:07.07 18:01.24     15:03:26.17 15:21:27.41
13th 555 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (S. Nelson) 19:55.07 33.0% 01:53.83 19:55.07     15:04:07.44 15:24:02.51
Race 42: Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final @ 03:10 PM
1st 568 Christian Brothers A  (P. Clauss) 14:51.78     14:51.78     15:10:59.73 15:25:51.51
2nd 576 Newport RC  (K. Williams) 15:04.50 1.4% 00:12.72 15:04.50     15:13:36.08 15:28:40.58
3rd 567 Episcopal Academy  (N. Mead) 15:11.54 2.2% 00:07.04 15:11.54     15:10:46.32 15:25:57.86
4th 570 Don Bosco  (S. Menken) 15:13.65 2.5% 00:02.11 15:13.65     15:11:29.84 15:26:43.49
5th 572 Cooper TC  (J. Labree) 15:14.06 2.5% 00:00.41 15:14.06     15:11:48.04 15:27:02.10
6th 578 Christian Brothers B  (M. Guadagno) 15:23.14 3.5% 00:09.08 15:23.14     15:14:00.31 15:29:23.45
7th 566 St. Joseph Prep A  (J. McCarrie) 15:35.19 4.9% 00:12.05 15:35.19     15:10:34.33 15:26:09.52
8th 564 DeMatha B  (A. Welzant) 15:41.65 5.6% 00:06.46 15:41.65     15:10:07.41 15:25:49.06
9th 571 Sagamore  (S. Korkotas) 16:00.12 7.7% 00:18.47 16:00.12     15:12:32.02 15:28:32.14
10th 582 Radnor  (E. Placeholder5) 16:09.95 8.8% 00:09.83 16:09.95     15:15:00.10 15:31:10.05
11th 565 DeMatha A  (C. Williams) 16:14.16 9.2% 00:04.21 16:14.16     15:10:18.72 15:26:32.88
12th 577 Swan Creek  (J. Ross) 16:35.12 11.6% 00:20.96 16:35.12     15:13:49.31 15:30:24.43
13th 569 Father Judge A  (T. Boyle) 16:56.26 14.0% 00:21.14 16:56.26     15:11:14.03 15:28:10.29
14th 574 Shipley  (H. Goodhart) 16:59.32 14.3% 00:03.06 16:59.32     15:13:08.41 15:30:07.73
15th 579 Haverford  (C. Boerner) 17:05.45 15.0% 00:06.13 17:05.45     15:14:11.06 15:31:16.51
16th 583 DeMatha C  (S. Holliday) 17:18.82 16.5% 00:13.37 17:18.82     15:15:11.94 15:32:30.76
17th 580 Father Judge B  (S. Elliott) 18:03.03 21.4% 00:44.21 18:03.03     15:14:47.62 15:32:50.65
18th 575 St. Peters Prep  (H. Forsythe) 20:23.16 37.2% 02:20.13 20:23.16     15:13:27.51 15:33:50.67
573 St. Joseph Prep B  (M. Canal) Scratch              
581 Upper Merion HS  (T. Painter) Scratch              
Race 43: Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final @ 03:20 PM
1st 585 Radnor  (K. Chapin) 16:17.49     16:17.49     15:19:12.12 15:35:29.61
2nd 584 Merion Mercy A  (C. Rice) 16:44.55 2.8% 00:27.06 16:44.55     15:18:52.66 15:35:37.21
3rd 589 Norwalk River A  (A. Stonehill) 16:51.63 3.5% 00:07.08 16:51.63     15:20:19.84 15:37:11.47
4th 595 Merion Mercy B  (G. Ochman) 17:00.49 4.4% 00:08.86 17:00.49     15:21:16.95 15:38:17.44
5th 590 Moorestown A  (C. Wixted) 17:02.05 4.6% 00:01.56 17:02.05     15:22:30.59 15:39:32.64
6th 586 Harriton A  (E. Butler) 17:07.36 5.1% 00:05.31 17:07.36     15:19:25.52 15:36:32.88
7th 593 Cooper TC  (S. Brown) 17:12.54 5.6% 00:05.18 17:12.54     15:20:51.60 15:38:04.14
8th 591 Philadelphia Girls B  (C. Tobar) 17:14.80 5.9% 00:02.26 17:14.80     15:20:34.16 15:37:48.96
9th 592 Philadelphia City Rowing A  (O. Marcial) 17:24.27 6.8% 00:09.47 17:24.27     15:20:43.44 15:38:07.71
10th 596 Norwalk River B  (E. Shea) 18:22.32 12.8% 00:58.05 18:22.32     15:21:34.55 15:39:56.87
11th 588 Harriton B  (K. O'Neill) 18:26.24 13.2% 00:03.92 18:26.24     15:20:01.00 15:38:27.24
12th 600 Moorestown B  (K. Boyle) 18:46.41 15.2% 00:20.17 18:46.41     15:24:38.28 15:43:24.69
13th 587 Philadelphia Girls A  (C. Scarlato) 18:50.76 15.7% 00:04.35 18:50.76     15:19:42.44 15:38:33.20
14th 598 Philadelphia City Rowing B  (E. Harris)
Missed the arch
19:14.91 18.2% 00:24.15 18:44.91   00:30 15:22:06.88 15:40:51.79
15th 597 Philadelphia Girls C  (L. Wenger)
Missed the arch
19:41.35 20.9% 00:26.44 19:11.35   00:30 15:21:50.04 15:41:01.39
16th 594 Swan Creek  (M. Rudolph)
Missed the arch
20:41.44 27.0% 01:00.09 20:11.44   00:30 15:21:07.87 15:41:19.31
599 RFH Rowing  (K. Hill) Scratch              
Race 44: Mens HS/Junior 4x Final @ 03:30 PM
1st 602 Crescent A  (G. Wielgus) 13:47.31     13:47.31     15:26:43.96 15:40:31.27
2nd 606 Norwalk River A  (J. Massari) 14:16.24 3.5% 00:28.93 14:16.24     15:28:27.60 15:42:43.84
3rd 607 Crescent B  (B. White) 14:26.38 4.7% 00:10.14 14:26.38     15:28:42.15 15:43:08.53
4th 603 Haverford A  (J. McMichael) 14:33.52 5.6% 00:07.14 14:33.52     15:27:09.21 15:41:42.73
5th 608 Haddon Twp A  (R. Clark) 14:36.84 6.0% 00:03.32 14:36.84     15:29:06.15 15:43:42.99
6th 604 St. Joseph Prep A  (T. Kueny) 14:40.67 6.4% 00:03.83 14:40.67     15:27:45.90 15:42:26.57
7th 611 Bachelors  (T. Bartholomew) 15:15.15 10.6% 00:34.48 15:15.15     15:30:12.34 15:45:27.49
8th 617 St. Joseph Prep B  (F. Lengetti) 15:25.23 11.8% 00:10.08 15:25.23     15:31:40.25 15:47:05.48
9th 610 Crescent C  (H. Cammisa) 15:28.50 12.2% 00:03.27 15:28.50     15:29:57.02 15:45:25.52
10th 620 Episcopal Academy  (J. Pusey) 15:28.77 12.3% 00:00.27 15:28.77     15:32:08.58 15:47:37.35
11th 616 Haverford B  (C. Adams) 15:40.59 13.7% 00:11.82 15:40.59     15:31:30.32 15:47:10.91
12th 612 Haddon Twp B  (B. Cepas) 16:07.97 17.0% 00:27.38 16:07.97     15:30:32.02 15:46:39.99
13th 614 Don Bosco  (M. Mceachern)
Interference
16:36.24 20.4% 00:28.27 16:06.24   00:30 15:30:55.90 15:47:02.14
14th 613 Westfield HS - NJ  (D. Adsit) 16:45.18 21.5% 00:08.94 16:45.18     15:30:38.50 15:47:23.68
15th 618 Sagamore  (N. Augustine) 17:07.85 24.2% 00:22.67 17:07.85     15:31:48.71 15:48:56.56
16th 615 St. Joseph HS NJ B  (S. Skero) 17:24.07 26.2% 00:16.22 17:24.07     15:31:08.65 15:48:32.72
17th 605 Norwalk River B  (R. Lane) 17:28.51 26.7% 00:04.44 17:28.51     15:28:14.92 15:45:43.43
18th 609 Norwalk River C  (L. Goodwin) 18:05.04 31.2% 00:36.53 18:05.04     15:36:06.66 15:54:11.70
19th 619 St. Joseph HS NJ A  (K. Rivera)
Missed 3 buoyes
23:12.05 68.3% 05:07.01 16:42.05   06:30 15:32:05.67 15:48:47.72
621 RFH Rowing  (J. Tapke) Scratch              
Race 45: Womens HS/Junior 4x Final @ 03:40 PM
1st 626 Sagamore A  (S. Dennington) 15:16.66     15:16.66     15:37:11.83 15:52:28.49
2nd 624 Bachelors A  (M. McMullen) 15:31.48 1.6% 00:14.82 15:31.48     15:36:41.20 15:52:12.68
3rd 625 Shipley  (Z. Deutsch) 16:05.54 5.3% 00:34.06 16:05.54     15:36:54.25 15:52:59.79
4th 631 Bachelors C  (Y. Randall) 16:15.99 6.5% 00:10.45 16:15.99     15:38:10.63 15:54:26.62
5th 627 Bachelors B  (I. Djerassi) 16:39.90 9.1% 00:23.91 16:39.90     15:37:24.12 15:54:04.02
6th 633 Viking  (H. Wilson) 16:42.39 9.4% 00:02.49 16:42.39     15:38:40.25 15:55:22.64
7th 629 Haddon Twp  (A. Fry) 16:47.58 9.9% 00:05.19 16:47.58     15:37:48.85 15:54:36.43
8th 632 Whitemarsh  (L. Ochroch) 17:10.41 12.4% 00:22.83 17:10.41     15:38:27.84 15:55:38.25
9th 636 Sagamore C  (S. Bousleiman) 17:39.20 15.5% 00:28.79 17:39.20     15:39:26.32 15:57:05.52
10th 630 Sagamore B  (C. Lynch)
Missed 7 buoyes
17:46.52 16.3% 00:07.32 16:36.52   01:10 15:38:01.37 15:54:37.89
11th 634 Bachelors D  (M. Bonner) 17:52.11 17.0% 00:05.59 17:52.11     15:38:51.41 15:56:43.52
12th 637 Westfield HS - NJ  (D. Annistakis) 17:53.55 17.1% 00:01.44 17:53.55     15:39:51.13 15:57:44.68
13th 628 North Jersey  (J. Sofen) 18:02.99 18.1% 00:09.44 18:02.99     15:37:38.70 15:55:41.69
14th 641 Bachelors E  (A. Medosch) 19:36.41 28.3% 01:33.42 19:36.41     15:40:23.94 16:00:00.35
15th 638 Sagamore D  (B. Lupo) 19:40.58 28.8% 00:04.17 19:40.58     15:40:06.62 15:59:47.20
16th 635 Philadelphia Girls B  (A. Torcini) 21:40.14 41.8% 01:59.56 21:40.14     15:39:10.66 16:00:50.80
639 Philadelphia Girls A  (L. Turner) Scratch              
640 Unaffiliated (USA)  (E. Coffman) Scratch              
Race 46: Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final @ 03:50 PM
1st 648 St. Joseph Prep A  (A. Abell)
Excluded for unsportsman like conduct
13:12.90     13:12.90     15:46:29.16 15:59:42.06
2nd 644 PNRA/MJRC A  (C. Censits) 13:13.54 0.1% 00:00.64 13:13.54     15:45:31.30 15:58:44.84
3rd 645 Bonner  (B. Gibbons) 13:19.99 0.9% 00:06.45 13:19.99     15:45:41.53 15:59:01.52
4th 646 La Salle A  (E. Gross) 13:45.86 4.2% 00:25.87 13:45.86     15:45:52.76 15:59:38.62
5th 657 St. Joseph Prep B  (J. Francis) 13:50.85 4.8% 00:04.99 13:50.85     15:49:47.63 16:03:38.48
6th 647 Father Judge  (T. Robbins) 13:52.61 5.0% 00:01.76 13:52.61     15:46:13.71 16:00:06.32
7th 655 Radnor  (D. Carbery) 14:02.90 6.3% 00:10.29 14:02.90     15:48:59.62 16:03:02.52
8th 654 PNRA/MJRC B  (S. Kelly) 14:08.05 7.0%