Results index
With names Without names
Friday Friday
Saturday Saturday
Grouped by Events Grouped by Events
Finals with pictures
Winners since 1927
 
2011 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Official Results  (Friday, May 20)
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 2a: Boys Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:00 AM
1st 1 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Shirey, J.Coney, G.Giangiardano, K.Kiernan, F.Cabulong, J.McCarrie, L.Madden, M.Canal, [M.Newman])
04:35.70     04:35.70     08:02:22.13 08:06:57.83
2nd 6 St. Albans
(A.Togias, M.Boe, P.Richards, A.Teplitz, A.Loukanov, H.Lee, w.ricks, T.Blair, [J.Kim])
04:45.18 3.4% 00:09.48 04:45.18     08:04:20.87 08:09:06.05
3rd 12 Mainland
(V.Carraccio, M.Hewitt, K.Grillo, R.Longo, G.Freihofer, G.Khan, J.Troiano, M.Brenner, [J.Ellerman])
04:46.65 4.0% 00:01.47 04:46.65     08:06:14.81 08:11:01.46
4th 10 St. Augustine
(Z.LaBarth, A.Skalitzky, Z.Seither, S.Dickson, M.Mohnack, J.Narciso, K.Hughes, E.Peterson, [B.Reeves])
04:47.24 4.2% 00:00.59 04:47.24     08:05:28.69 08:10:15.93
5th 20 Christian Brothers
(M.Guadagno, J.Terek, N.Hughes, S.Londregan, D.Weihs, J.Wood, J.Smallwood, B.Walsh, [B.White])
04:49.61 5.0% 00:02.37 04:49.61     08:09:15.84 08:14:05.45
6th 2 La Salle HS
(M.Fox, T.Walker, A.Schutta, R.Siess, J.Ewell, J.Pinnola-Vizza, M.McCool, L.Reeves, [S.Vecchione])
04:49.67 5.1% 00:00.06 04:49.67     08:02:47.35 08:07:37.02
7th 29 Montclair
(J.Bielski, B.Connell-French, S.Baker, M.Hahn, A.Kolko, D.Lewis, E.Ottens, J.Silverman, [N.Schifrin])
04:50.17 5.2% 00:00.50 04:50.17     08:12:00.40 08:16:50.57
8th 31 Walt Whitman
(J.Drysdale, D.Newberry, J.Crowley, N.Winch, R.Christian, M.Davis, A.Bell, J.Arbuckle Page, [S.Ross])
04:50.23 5.3% 00:00.06 04:50.23     08:12:46.45 08:17:36.68
9th 30 Oakcrest
(M.Dragotto, K.Roller, J.Nale, Z.Hartman, K.Risley, R.Tewell, M.Murphy, A.Laynes, [L.Le])
04:50.49 5.4% 00:00.26 04:50.49     08:13:06.61 08:17:57.10
10th 38 Episcopal Academy
(J.Pusey, J.Konopka, I.Janjua, P.Pratt, J.Alden, M.Lee, L.Lawn, E.Freese, [J.Larkin])
04:50.77 5.5% 00:00.28 04:50.77     08:16:24.63 08:21:15.40
11th 36 Radnor
(B.Lorenz, C.Kerpius, S.Hastings, W.Aftring, S.Fitch, K.Janson, D.Hughes, A.Chain, [H.Leonardi])
04:51.40 5.7% 00:00.63 04:51.40     08:15:54.81 08:20:46.21
12th 7 Bonner
(M.Hughes, C.Nichols, S.Meekes, S.Hughes, M.Fay, J.Hand, D.McCormick, F.Givnish, [M.Yuknek])
04:51.95 5.9% 00:00.55 04:51.95     08:04:29.18 08:09:21.13
13th 8 Jefferson
(L.Hensley, C.Haseler, A.Zhao, J.Kim, J.Downs, T.Lu, B.Womeldurf, K.Kim, [B.Pangilinan])
04:53.01 6.3% 00:01.06 04:53.01     08:04:52.71 08:09:45.72
14th 37 Manhasset
(B.B, B.C, B.D, B.E, B.F, B.G, B.H, B.I, [B.A])
04:54.09 6.7% 00:01.08 04:54.09     08:14:44.78 08:19:38.87
15th 34 North Allegheny HS
(a.reckless, B.Zieger, D.Coleman, B.Jelinek, S.Reardon, D.Tallman, A.Rest, J.Kim, [E.Wilgress-Pipe])
04:56.92 7.7% 00:02.83 04:56.92     08:14:57.75 08:19:54.67
16th 25 West Springfield
(T.Garcia, J.Gordy, M.biggs, P.Morin, S.Hume, N.Williams, W.Hayes, J.KIMMINAU, [R.Berry])
04:57.43 7.9% 00:00.51 04:57.43     08:10:15.53 08:15:12.96
17th 23 WT Woodson HS
(A.Welenson, A.Greer, L.Battisti, R.Bishop, B.Wagner, J.Choi, J.Adie, M.Campion, [D.Torgersen])
04:57.46 7.9% 00:00.03 04:57.46     08:09:36.64 08:14:34.10
18th 28 Eustace
(N.DelleMonache, S.Robbins, J.Kristian, P.Van Bernum, C.Licata, J.Ronkin, J.Glowacki, J.Deffler, [L.Hopkins])
04:58.09 8.1% 00:00.63 04:58.09     08:12:30.16 08:17:28.25
19th 3 Holy Spirit
(H.Gargel, A.Theuret, J.Fabel, R.Dutch, J.Lynch, D.Miller, J.McDevitt, K.Walls, [B.Newell])
04:58.55 8.3% 00:00.46 04:58.55     08:03:15.76 08:08:14.31
20th 5 Gonzaga HS
(M.Roberts, F.Vasquez, C.Paul, L.Toch, A.Giannattasio, J.Hamilton, K.O'Boyle, J.Allan, [D.Flynn])
04:59.85 8.8% 00:01.30 04:59.85     08:04:01.87 08:09:01.72
21st 22 Lawrenceville
(S.Walker, B.Fish, C.Card-Childers, T.Lawrence, J.Durso-Finley, M.Scerbo, A.Vandris, J.Ha, [T.Gorman])
04:59.88 8.8% 00:00.03 04:59.88     08:09:51.60 08:14:51.48
22nd 18 Chaminade
(D.Cole, J.Catalano, K.Barry, R.ROSIN, C.Conroy, g.FAZIO, R.Bento, W.Allan, [J.Donnelly])
05:00.51 9.0% 00:00.63 05:00.51     08:08:23.48 08:13:23.99
23rd 9 TC Williams
(n.conrad, c.kidd, g.montenegro, d.shannahan, j.salmons, c.flanigan, s.zickar, m.wohler, [s.gilliand])
05:00.81 9.1% 00:00.30 05:00.81     08:05:12.94 08:10:13.75
24th 39 Jesuit College Prep
(J.Perez, N.Whittemore, M.McHugh, C.Smith, C.Holden, N.Barker, A.Dieste, C.Kilpatrick, [E.Calderon])
05:01.55 9.4% 00:00.74 05:01.55     08:15:27.98 08:20:29.53
25th 15 Moorestown
(R.Papotto, P.Entwistle, S.Ramasamy, K.Harris, j.henry, C.Tweardy, E.LALUMIA, W.Gross, [A.Melendez])
05:02.17 9.6% 00:00.62 05:02.17     08:06:37.45 08:11:39.62
26th 4 Absegami HS
(M.Deibert, R.Carlson, R.Carlin, C.Sinatra, K.Hershman, H.Patel, S.Ali, L.Holaday, [J.Wescoat])
05:03.49 10.1% 00:01.32 05:03.49     08:03:49.34 08:08:52.83
27th 19 James Madison
(J.Escobar, E.Theisen, J.Carlisle, J.Rymer, A.Barrett, G.Hoffman, N.Daly, A.Zulauf, [D.Margolis])
05:04.33 10.4% 00:00.84 05:04.33     08:08:06.48 08:13:10.81
28th 13 Yorktown
(R.Cauffman, K.McCurry, H.Love, T.Wamsted, L.Burneson, T.Van Dyke, A.Prakash, J.Cochran, [J.Moss])
05:05.18 10.7% 00:00.85 05:05.18     08:05:49.57 08:10:54.75
29th 27 Washington-Lee
(M.Zetkulic, D.Sharp, R.Powell, J.Weiser, M.Nice, P.Readdy, H.Rich, C.Bradfield, [H.Mesches])
05:06.07 11.0% 00:00.89 05:06.07     08:10:54.54 08:16:00.61
30th 14 St. Andrew School
(B.Baker, C.Brownlee, N.Dan, V.Arriaza, J.Loftis, A.Chang, D.Maguire, Y.Lee, [M.Brown])
05:08.11 11.8% 00:02.04 05:08.11     08:07:04.02 08:12:12.13
31st 11 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(M.Broadwater, N.Petty, A.LaPierre, D.Loungani, J.Lartigue, P.Murphy, D.Wahl, O.Jenkins, [N.Judge])
05:11.61 13.0% 00:03.50 05:11.61     08:07:09.52 08:12:21.13
32nd 33 Egg Harbor
(W.Li, T.Kim, M.Rodgers, T.Salazar, D.Zheng, B.McHugh, M.Ahmed, D.Hoang, [F.Sutton])
05:16.25 14.7% 00:04.64 05:16.25     08:13:42.46 08:18:58.71
33rd 26 Lower Merion
(B.Pollock, J.Weinrieb, G.Lane, A.Scolnic, R.Beckman, A.Kane, A.Phillips, J.Katz, [D.Hallak])
05:19.23 15.8% 00:02.98 05:19.23     08:11:50.59 08:17:09.82
34th 16 Hun
(C.Broad, T.Shi, S.Avgoustiniatos, P.DesRochers, D.Soltis, L.Klein, P.DesRochers, P.Anthony, [W.Carlson])
05:19.69 16.0% 00:00.46 05:19.69     08:07:50.11 08:13:09.80
35th 32 Langley
(J.Valery, L.Fitzmorris, C.Blaul, W.Gottwald, T.Findley, J.Waugh, T.Marzol, C.Hanley, [C.Bavisotto])
05:22.46 17.0% 00:02.77 05:22.46     08:14:19.16 08:19:41.62
36th 24 Niskayuna HS
(B.Grates, G.LaGraff, S.Farkas, S.McGrinder, G.dohring, B.Becker, K.Barhydt, G.Martinelli, [A.martinelli])
05:22.70 17.0% 00:00.24 05:22.70     08:10:44.63 08:16:07.33
37th 21 Haverford
(S.Narayanan, C.Boerner, W.Anderson, C.Battersby, B.Rodriguez, R.Meiers, G.Adams, J.Zirnkilton, [N.Cutler])
05:30.18 19.8% 00:07.48 05:30.18     08:08:45.60 08:14:15.78
17 St. Anthony's
(F.Landrio, C.Ryan, M.Gembarzewski, B.Hallowell, E.Bond, W.Massina, T.Flynn, A.Fernandez, [J.Cahill])
Scratch              
35 Kearny
(A.Matusiefsky, h.Muwakkil, D.Pereira, K.Zajac, M.Clarity, M.Castaneda, J.Grimm, P.Mota, [P.McClelland])
Scratch              
Race 4a: Girls Junior Double Heat @ 08:25 AM
1st 42 Grimsby (E.Mann, M.Penny) 05:33.00     05:33.00     08:18:36.99 08:24:09.99
2nd 55 Upper Dublin (M.Scherpbier, M.Rudkin) 05:49.35 4.9% 00:16.35 05:49.35     08:21:05.37 08:26:54.72
3rd 48 Haddon Twp HS (S.Silvaria, S.Rosenberg) 05:52.31 5.8% 00:02.96 05:52.31     08:20:18.63 08:26:10.94
4th 50 Penn Charter (H.Zisselman, M.Georgiou) 05:54.62 6.5% 00:02.31 05:54.62     08:20:56.60 08:26:51.22
5th 43 Conestoga (A.McCue, M.Lyons) 05:56.76 7.1% 00:02.14 05:56.76     08:18:50.46 08:24:47.22
6th 51 Sacred Heart Country Day (J.Cech, B.Ranieri) 06:02.26 8.8% 00:05.50 06:02.26     08:20:37.72 08:26:39.98
7th 57 Mohawk (M.McCann, K.Poore) 06:04.60 9.5% 00:02.34 06:04.60     08:21:56.54 08:28:01.14
8th 46 Shipley (M.Mason, T.Marcee) 06:07.36 10.3% 00:02.76 06:07.36     08:19:44.68 08:25:52.04
9th 59 Egg Harbor (L.Wright, A.Auble) 06:09.82 11.1% 00:02.46 06:09.82     08:22:37.72 08:28:47.54
10th 47 Baldwin (E.Bulovaite, T.Nickens) 06:11.44 11.5% 00:01.62 06:11.44     08:20:05.10 08:26:16.54
11th 52 Springside (E.Eisler, K.Blake) 06:12.58 11.9% 00:01.14 06:12.58     08:21:17.99 08:27:30.57
12th 44 Montclair (M.Aase-Remedios, T.Meyer) 06:13.38 12.1% 00:00.80 06:13.38     08:19:09.21 08:25:22.59
13th 56 Augustine (M.Hopkins, R.Hatalla) 06:17.39 13.3% 00:04.01 06:17.39     08:22:56.30 08:29:13.69
14th 58 Upper Merion HS (L.Siegel, D.Cattani) 06:25.73 15.8% 00:08.34 06:25.73     08:23:15.25 08:29:40.98
15th 54 Niskayuna HS (K.Mausert, M.Whitmarsh) 06:25.79 15.9% 00:00.06 06:25.79     08:22:07.26 08:28:33.05
16th 45 Notre Dame De Namur (K.Cary, R.Congialdi) 06:26.77 16.1% 00:00.98 06:26.77     08:19:29.61 08:25:56.38
49 North Allegheny HS (A.Bostedo, M.Crammond) Scratch              
53 Rumson-Fair Haven (S.Pahler, A.Raywood) Scratch              
Race 3a: Girls Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:39 AM
1st 69 Holy Spirit
(L.Slattery, M.Smith, C.Bradley, C.Wojciechowicz, S.Pennington, T.Puhalski, C.Mccully, C.Vesper, [C.McLenna])
05:08.52     05:08.52     08:31:21.15 08:36:29.67
2nd 81 Radnor
(N.Luker, S.Lowy, O.Bradberry, A.Berg, M.Steely, M.Chapin, M.Macrone, S.Miccolis, [A.Gordon])
05:09.24 0.2% 00:00.72 05:09.24     08:35:36.65 08:40:45.89
3rd 94 National Cathedral
(A.GRAHAM, e.modesti, M.Baum, A.Bertram, J.Mott, H.Goodfellow, C.Stabler, B.Meyer, [A.MEHRA])
05:09.78 0.4% 00:00.54 05:09.78     08:40:37.43 08:45:47.21
4th 62 Saratoga
(M.Hampton, O.Herzlinger, K.Conway, L.Morrissey, M.Woldring, P.Rivet, M.Battle, L.Hite, [J.Morrow])
05:12.77 1.4% 00:02.99 05:12.77     08:28:49.99 08:34:02.76
5th 73 Montclair
(H.Walter, G.Morello, S.Loos, B.Lytle, C.Rose, J.Sabourin, M.Ayala, E.Schnittman, [N.Adams])
05:14.41 1.9% 00:01.64 05:14.41     08:32:56.25 08:38:10.66
6th 70 Eustace
(L.Donohue, M.McCormick, M.Remick, P.Propp, V.Haines, S.Glanville, L.Jordan, M.Schemenski, [V.Pittman])
05:14.73 2.0% 00:00.32 05:14.73     08:44:03.09 08:49:17.82
7th 67 Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Karrash, J.Ziemniak, M.Lawn, L.Matchett, N.Simms, E.McKernan, S.Curcio, L.Ramos, [M.Kist])
05:15.67 2.3% 00:00.94 05:15.67     08:30:40.41 08:35:56.08
8th 89 St. Andrew School
(T.Graves, J.O'Leary, B.Richardson, J.Dennis, L.Marks, E.Copper, O.Pando, R.Miller, [E.McLean])
05:17.07 2.8% 00:01.40 05:17.07     08:46:01.94 08:51:19.01
9th 102 Vineland
(E.Harrold, A.Gousseva, A.Lincks, A.Asselta, M.Blanchard, M.Fisher, R.Guinan, O.Ostapenko, [A.Mejia])
05:18.12 3.1% 00:01.05 05:18.12     08:49:14.30 08:54:32.42
10th 88 Yorktown
(J.Townshend, O.Blust, D.Law, A.August, A.Gaylord, A.O'Keeffe, M.Brueger, C.Hudspeth, [T.Rosen])
05:18.88 3.4% 00:00.76 05:18.88     08:45:33.73 08:50:52.61
11th 71 Absegami HS
(A.Pedersen, A.Spegal, B.Riccelli, C.GOODWIN, S.irvin, C.Cohen, M.Razukas, S.Rubillo, [A.Rice])
05:19.28 3.5% 00:00.40 05:19.28     08:32:32.90 08:37:52.18
12th 103 Manhasset
(G.B, G.C, G.D, G.E, G.F, G.G, G.H, G.I, [G.A])
05:20.23 3.8% 00:00.95 05:20.23     08:44:33.87 08:49:54.10
13th 82 St. Anthony's
(T.Knips, S.Romanowski, M.Little, A.Schnabel, M.Collins, M.Young, M.Dale, L.Bozett, [A.Byrne])
05:20.44 3.9% 00:00.21 05:20.44     08:36:07.85 08:41:28.29
14th 90 Lake Braddock
(E.Clymer, J.Edmond, A.Leach, A.Johnson, H.Thomasson, V.Hudson, J.Rothwell, M.Anderson, [M.Kauffeld])
05:21.10 4.1% 00:00.66 05:21.10     08:39:25.43 08:44:46.53
15th 63 Mainland
(S.Price, M.Dorner, J.Byrnes, R.Liang, Y.Olson, G.Carmen, E.Nachtigall, L.O'Sullivan, [S.Carfagno])
05:21.60 4.2% 00:00.50 05:21.60     08:29:07.98 08:34:29.58
16th 100 Conestoga
(S.Bodek, A.Lexow, K.Groves, P.Todd, R.Devlin, E.Ryle, E.Klotzbach, L.Bove, [A.Weston])
05:22.74 4.6% 00:01.14 05:22.74     08:42:09.62 08:47:32.36
17th 78 James Madison
(S.Lawless, V.Spina, C.Thomas, J.Waters-Heflin, N.Wilson, G.DeBoissiere, M.Billingsley, M.Jacobs, [A.Fowkes])
05:23.06 4.7% 00:00.32 05:23.06     08:35:17.04 08:40:40.10
18th 65 Egg Harbor
(G.Millett, T.Cass, E.Woods, A.Maffia, K.Williams, D.McCormick, A.Kiker, B.Gaskill, [V.Notaro])
05:27.80 6.2% 00:04.74 05:27.80     08:30:01.15 08:35:28.95
19th 84 Episcopal Academy
(A.Molitor, J.Dones, T.Radcliffe, K.McGowan, E.Rhodes, B.Belo, K.Fulton, C.Purtill, [A.Greene])
05:28.02 6.3% 00:00.22 05:28.02     08:47:41.65 08:53:09.67
20th 66 Jefferson
(E.Schneider, J.Suarez, M.Lund, R.Iwicki, G.Zang, C.Mayuga, E.Stone, N.Torrens, [G.Zeng])
05:28.20 6.4% 00:00.18 05:28.20     08:29:39.98 08:35:08.18
21st 64 Lawrenceville
(A.Lazarus, K.Carter, C.Armour, S.Pallat, A.Iyer, A.Brown, C.zhu, L.Cunningham, [D.Wislar])
05:29.32 6.7% 00:01.12 05:29.32     08:31:57.34 08:37:26.66
22nd 79 Washington-Lee
(A.Pizzamiglio, C.Boomsma, R.Jimenez-Alvarez, E.Claure, H.Fitzmaurice, C.Mulcahy, E.Morley, N.Zekan, [G.Canning])
05:30.21 7.0% 00:00.89 05:30.21     08:36:55.04 08:42:25.25
23rd 80 Agnes Irwin
(A.Miles, C.Scarlato, C.Wulff, E.Miller, E.Joughin, R.Hansen, B.Kaufmann, C.Hightower, [L.Whitehead])
05:31.90 7.6% 00:01.69 05:31.90     08:46:42.74 08:52:14.64
24th 68 Walt Whitman
(T.Daly, L.Mazziotta, E.Solloway, S.Rebecca, S.Maddie, R.Taginya, N.Gershberg, N.Degravelles, [A.Pineda])
05:32.08 7.6% 00:00.18 05:32.08     08:42:56.82 08:48:28.90
25th 97 West Springfield
(S.Davis, J.Sachar, M.Donahue, E.Perez, K.Holland, A.Bishop, A.Reed, G.Reid, [M.Farquhar])
05:32.75 7.9% 00:00.67 05:32.75     08:41:07.65 08:46:40.40
26th 95 Georgetown Visitation
(C.Reynolds, N.Dolan, A.Baker, C.Laubach, G.Koch, C.O'Brien, A.Hayzlett, M.Connelly, [K.Bissell])
05:33.33 8.0% 00:00.58 05:33.33     08:45:21.39 08:50:54.72
27th 83 Atlantic City
(K.Sweeney, L.Way, S.Greenwood, B.Rosenberger, M.Bassford, J.Nolan, K.Florez, S.Magano, [t.hendri])
05:33.73 8.2% 00:00.40 05:33.73     08:37:18.29 08:42:52.02
28th 74 Haddonfield
(L.Kommedal, M.Kane, J.Blau, K.Welsh, K.Wilkinson, a.mulvenna, m.knecht, J.Fortino, [J.Gallwitz])
05:34.02 8.3% 00:00.29 05:34.02     08:30:20.90 08:35:54.92
29th 92 TC Williams
(Y.Howard, R.Calderon, I.Knox, M.Japec, M.Estrada Zepeda, U.Islam, C.Satterfield, L.Niebauer, [M.Stone])
05:34.33 8.4% 00:00.31 05:34.33     08:48:34.70 08:54:09.03
30th 77 Harriton
(J.White, A.Balciunaite, L.Young, S.Fuchs, L.Barrison, K.O'Neill, V.Marks, J.Langer, [S.Soll])
05:34.64 8.5% 00:00.31 05:34.64     08:34:34.71 08:40:09.35
31st 86 Wilson HS
(E.Lalley, E.Harrison, M.Ciszewski, Z.Frumin, M.Bayon, E.Monroe, M.Enslein, A.Harvey, [S.Davidson])
05:35.34 8.7% 00:00.70 05:35.34     08:38:35.29 08:44:10.63
32nd 76 Woodbridge
(A.Kinneberg, R.Radoye, M.Jory, D.Wassenberg, A.Pol, K.Hathaway, Z.Ciemny, P.Ciemny, [E.Williams])
05:35.47 8.7% 00:00.13 05:35.47     08:31:13.57 08:36:49.04
33rd 98 West Potomac
(Z.Mann, E.Wear, R.Gehring, S.McKeown, M.Stilwell, E.Bauer, A.Wedding, D.McPherson, [L.besden])
05:46.44 12.3% 00:10.97 05:46.44     08:41:27.52 08:47:13.96
34th 75 McLean
(K.Wheeler, S.Beougher, C.Calderon, L.Cofrancesco, N.Rana, N.Wickline, D.Wyerman, A.Zele, [E.Villatoro])
05:48.40 12.9% 00:01.96 05:48.40     08:33:40.74 08:39:29.14
35th 72 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(R.Smith, C.Beakes, M.Zellner, V.Vazquez, A.Gibson, N.Rogers, R.Dick, S.Arsenault, [J.Maslin])
05:49.71 13.4% 00:01.31 05:49.71     08:44:56.06 08:50:45.77
36th 91 Lower Merion
(S.Wakeley, S.Schelling, E.Rand, L.Ochroch, D.Asbel, A.Farah, Z.Moore, C.Curtis, [E.Clauson])
05:50.61 13.6% 00:00.90 05:50.61     08:46:50.99 08:52:41.60
37th 85 Niskayuna HS
(A.Desai, F.Fittro, S.Dutta, A.Torcivia, I.Kulbida, L.Liu, M.DENOFIO, H.Amy, [N.Cermak])
05:53.52 14.6% 00:02.91 05:53.52     08:38:52.30 08:44:45.82
38th 93 Hun
(A.De Paulis, O.Hanks, R.White, B.Greats, M.Poulsen, I.Cura, K.Bastedo, A.Cheng, [E.Brown])
05:55.62 15.3% 00:02.10 05:55.62     08:42:33.89 08:48:29.51
39th 99 Holton-Arms
(K.Stern, B.Hunsberger, S.Ford, E.Harris, A.Hand, A.Holder, S.Bell, K.Dudzinsky, [J.Andreasen])
05:59.76 16.6% 00:04.14 05:59.76     08:42:01.50 08:48:01.26
40th 101 Rumson-Fair Haven
(E.Reynolds, L.Tapke, K.Edwards, M.O'Hare, K.Kearney, K.Hill, N.Farkouh, M.Condon, [S.Nitto])
06:09.53 19.8% 00:09.77 06:09.53     08:43:36.13 08:49:45.66
41st 87 Bishop Ireton HS
(M.Miller, A.Dow, J.Kammen, M.Brusnahan, A.Bowers, M.Schaller, A.Sisel, E.Morrison, [C.Kennedy])
06:16.62 22.1% 00:07.09 06:16.62     08:39:43.14 08:45:59.76
96 North Allegheny HS
(L.Griffin, A.Chen, J.Malachin, M.Xu, J.Dallier, A.Marin, A.Marrero, E.Immonen, [N.Tarazona])
Scratch              
Race 5a: Boys Junior Double Heat @ 09:08 AM
1st 135 E.L. Crossley (H.sheldon, O.Hunt) 05:01.45     05:01.45     09:11:23.55 09:16:25.00
2nd 110 Malvern Prep (R.Smith, A.Stoczko) 05:08.94 2.5% 00:07.49 05:08.94     09:03:34.98 09:08:43.92
3rd 119 Christchurch (W.Banfield, B.Byrd) 05:11.34 3.3% 00:02.40 05:11.34     09:06:12.52 09:11:23.86
4th 120 Haverford HS (S.Long, C.Brown) 05:12.13 3.5% 00:00.79 05:12.13     09:06:27.13 09:11:39.26
5th 117 Roman Catholic (B.White, J.O'Brien) 05:13.32 3.9% 00:01.19 05:13.32     09:05:52.14 09:11:05.46
6th 113 Haverford (G.Hoeltzel, F.Pressman) 05:16.68 5.1% 00:03.36 05:16.68     09:04:25.23 09:09:41.91
7th 134 Shipley (M.Molta, M.Reisser) 05:16.76 5.1% 00:00.08 05:16.76     09:09:58.71 09:15:15.47
8th 121 Penn Charter (S.Grant, K.Kelly) 05:17.57 5.3% 00:00.81 05:17.57     09:06:55.63 09:12:13.20
9th 129 Riverhead (J.Conlan, R.Sment) 05:19.85 6.1% 00:02.28 05:19.85     09:09:47.11 09:15:06.96
10th 107 Conestoga (S.Miller, L.Caldwell) 05:20.50 6.3% 00:00.65 05:20.50     09:02:24.63 09:07:45.13
11th 118 Haddon Twp HS (N.Remetz, A.Blue) 05:23.73 7.4% 00:03.23 05:23.73     09:05:46.18 09:11:09.91
12th 109 Montclair (C.Cusenza, L.Foglizzo) 05:25.02 7.8% 00:01.29 05:25.02     09:03:10.21 09:08:35.23
13th 125 Eustace (I.Flinn, C.Hartford) 05:25.39 7.9% 00:00.37 05:25.39     09:08:46.44 09:14:11.83
14th 130 St. Peters Prep (C.Blauch, J.Glatman) 05:25.56 8.0% 00:00.17 05:25.56     09:09:32.03 09:14:57.59
15th 136 St. Joseph Prep (D.Merkle, A.LaBruno) 05:25.71 8.0% 00:00.15 05:25.71     09:10:49.84 09:16:15.55
16th 126 Don Bosco (A.Wunsch, I.Perez) 05:33.73 10.7% 00:08.02 05:33.73     09:08:36.02 09:14:09.75
17th 131 Bonner (J.Gibbons, Q.Garvey) 05:33.99 10.8% 00:00.26 05:33.99     09:10:20.82 09:15:54.81
18th 116 Westfield HS - NJ (H.Hershey, M.Paone) 05:34.17 10.9% 00:00.18 05:34.17     09:04:50.33 09:10:24.50
19th 108 Friends Academy (M.Liber, S.sayre) 05:37.82 12.1% 00:03.65 05:37.82     09:03:01.67 09:08:39.49
20th 123 Friends Select (C.Russell, S.Yaffe) 05:44.03 14.1% 00:06.21 05:44.03     09:07:41.41 09:13:25.44
21st 111 Strath Haven (A.Maillet, W.Brien) 05:44.29 14.2% 00:00.26 05:44.29     09:04:01.29 09:09:45.58
22nd 128 Absegami HS (S.Agli, A.Lopez) 05:52.58 17.0% 00:08.29 05:52.58     09:09:07.53 09:15:00.11
23rd 112 Ridgewood (J.Seaman, R.Sharkey) 05:52.92 17.1% 00:00.34 05:52.92     09:04:12.34 09:10:05.26
24th 114 Teaneck (D.Patino, C.DeLeon  III) 05:58.05 18.8% 00:05.13 05:58.05     09:11:36.90 09:17:34.95
25th 127 St. John the Baptist (M.Steinberg, M.Matheis) 05:59.58 19.3% 00:01.53 05:59.58     09:09:16.84 09:15:16.42
26th 122 Hylton (J.Uperti, A.Gonyea) 06:02.08 20.1% 00:02.50 06:02.08     09:06:51.94 09:12:54.02
27th 106 Episcopal School - Dallas (R.Meier, D.Park) 06:02.09 20.1% 00:00.01 06:02.09     09:02:06.65 09:08:08.74
28th 133 Germantown Academy (F.Camara, J.Davis) 06:03.88 20.7% 00:01.79 06:03.88     09:10:58.85 09:17:02.73
29th 115 North Allegheny HS (L.Macaluso, M.Limauro) 06:08.59 22.3% 00:04.71 06:08.59     09:05:10.66 09:11:19.25
124 Cold Spring Harbor HS (J.Limongelli, B.Sweeney) Scratch              
132 Boone (T.Pulliam, L.ANDRADE) Scratch              
Race 6a: Boys Junior Four Heat @ 09:21 AM
1st 164 Moorestown
(A.Hendrickson, K.Shaloo, W.Roman, M.ODonnell, [J.Sencindiver])
04:51.66     04:51.66     09:21:53.41 09:26:45.07
2nd 141 Montclair
(J.Murphy, N.Goodman, J.Stepansky, H.Kline, [S.Dolce-Bengtsson])
04:52.32 0.2% 00:00.66 04:52.32     09:15:07.94 09:20:00.26
3rd 176 St. Francis
(A.Delaney, N.Wittig, J.Yang, C.Delaney, [R.Burtnik])
04:55.57 1.3% 00:03.25 04:55.57     09:25:34.33 09:30:29.90
4th 180 Denis Morris
(P.Archer, P.Morris, K.Jaskiewicz, L.Estrela, [N.Venditti])
04:55.97 1.5% 00:00.40 04:55.97     09:27:00.59 09:31:56.56
5th 140 Grimsby
(P.Vangeest, Z.Holle, I.Pierce, A.Vilk, [M.Mcleod])
04:56.39 1.6% 00:00.42 04:56.39     09:14:47.35 09:19:43.74
6th 191 Don Bosco
(S.Menken, A.McAvey, T.McNulty, B.Sullivan, [D.Galimi])
04:57.72 2.1% 00:01.33 04:57.72     09:31:14.16 09:36:11.88
7th 142 Bonner
(B.Gibbons, J.Kelly, M.Onimus, D.McCreavy, [S.McDonald])
04:58.12 2.2% 00:00.40 04:58.12     09:15:17.58 09:20:15.70
8th 177 Fordham Prep
(C.Coughlin, J.Carroll, C.McCarrick, S.O'Neil, [M.Siebecker])
04:58.52 2.4% 00:00.40 04:58.52     09:26:36.06 09:31:34.58
9th 175 Mathews
(Z.Payne, P.Machen, A.Merz, C.Johnson, [T.Thomas])
04:58.76 2.4% 00:00.24 04:58.76     09:25:50.69 09:30:49.45
10th 148 Egg Harbor
(M.Ratte, S.Ratte, J.Colon, E.Warrell, [A.Rivell])
04:58.91 2.5% 00:00.15 04:58.91     09:17:14.09 09:22:13.00
11th 169 DeMatha
(M.North, N.Stratchko, M.Boissonneault, Z.Zaleski, [S.Emerson])
05:01.09 3.2% 00:02.18 05:01.09     09:23:47.79 09:28:48.88
12th 158 St. Joseph Prep
(M.CONNOLLY, J.Leonard, F.Lengetti, K.Celano, [J.Ribble])
05:01.58 3.4% 00:00.49 05:01.58     09:20:37.77 09:25:39.35
13th 189 St. Marks HS
(M.Fairer, T.Rodalunas, P.Duchala, K.Sullivan, [A.Stroz])
05:01.73 3.5% 00:00.15 05:01.73     09:30:33.28 09:35:35.01
14th 171 Winter Park
(S.Ward, M.Sutherland, H.Thayer, M.Butler, [C.Vante])
05:02.28 3.6% 00:00.55 05:02.28     09:24:15.35 09:29:17.63
15th 139 Blair
(K.Pierce, J.Cooley , J.Janis, M.Noudehou, [B.James])
05:02.76 3.8% 00:00.48 05:02.76     09:14:29.04 09:19:31.80
16th 146 Notre Dame College School
(J.Morris, S.Ovenden, D.Andrews, M.Hartman, [D.McDermott])
05:03.10 3.9% 00:00.34 05:03.10     09:16:44.47 09:21:47.57
17th 144 Haverford
(C.Meehan, J.Gaskill, M.Freundlich, J.Meehan, [L.Dennis])
05:03.16 3.9% 00:00.06 05:03.16     09:15:52.10 09:20:55.26
18th 186 Philadelphia City Rowing
(U.Myers-Doyle, S.Arcila, M.Pellegrini, M.Palamountain, [A.Noel])
05:03.19 4.0% 00:00.03 05:03.19     09:28:41.96 09:33:45.15
19th 152 Christian Brothers
(K.Vostal, M.Iacobucci, J.Santos, M.Dixon, [M.Kellermueller])
05:05.24 4.7% 00:02.05 05:05.24     09:18:38.59 09:23:43.83
20th 193 St. Augustine
(J.Boney, B.Tindall, J.Livingstone, F.Oertle, [A.Ciurczak])
05:05.24 4.7%   05:05.24     09:31:48.71 09:36:53.95
21st 143 Harriton
(M.Rickenbach, A.Gantard, S.Kline, B.Ellis, [R.Grossman])
05:05.58 4.8% 00:00.34 05:05.58     09:15:39.83 09:20:45.41
22nd 167 South County
(T.Kopach, T.Coffman, J.Bachmann, B.Rothberg, [C.Levinstein])
05:06.78 5.2% 00:01.20 05:06.78     09:23:20.85 09:28:27.63
23rd 178 Oakcrest
(A.Bates, M.Clayton, J.Weller, M.Swain, [J.Paredes])
05:09.05 6.0% 00:02.27 05:09.05     09:26:26.64 09:31:35.69
24th 157 Kearny
(J.Stahl, F.Riposta, J.Rodriguez, W.Rivera, [M.Amar])
05:09.92 6.3% 00:00.87 05:09.92     09:20:15.29 09:25:25.21
25th 170 Ocean City HS
(N.Bromhead, F.Brady, P.Carr, J.Newsome, [J.Goucher])
05:10.85 6.6% 00:00.93 05:10.85     09:24:09.27 09:29:20.12
26th 159 Concord HS
(B.Jackson, T.Gloyd, K.Cabanela, N.O'Keefe, [J.Tantuco])
05:11.38 6.8% 00:00.53 05:11.38     09:20:51.45 09:26:02.83
27th 149 Peddie
(A.Scali, V.Fu, T.Brophy, S.Bhagat, [B.Feldman])
05:12.20 7.0% 00:00.82 05:12.20     09:17:40.39 09:22:52.59
28th 150 Episcopal Academy
(J.Durovsik, D.Palumbo, D.Giovannini, C.Humann, [M.Ayjian])
05:13.51 7.5% 00:01.31 05:13.51     09:17:49.58 09:23:03.09
29th 181 Germantown Academy
(Z.Ross, B.Curtis, W.Marion, W.McNamara, [T.Frangakis])
05:13.72 7.6% 00:00.21 05:13.72     09:27:53.10 09:33:06.82
30th 163 La Salle HS
(T.Bontempi, A.Moffa, K.Stofka, A.Kochanasz, [E.McDonnell])
05:14.19 7.7% 00:00.47 05:14.19     09:22:03.09 09:27:17.28
31st 153 Roman Catholic
(G.Gabrieliants, L.Witalec, J.McCloskey, R.Spivey, [P.Brown])
05:14.43 7.8% 00:00.24 05:14.43     09:18:54.49 09:24:08.92
32nd 154 Chaminade
(A.Kelly, T.Roethel, J.Pokalsky, J.LIGUORI, [B.Vasile])
05:15.33 8.1% 00:00.90 05:15.33     09:19:20.72 09:24:36.05
33rd 162 Woodbridge
(M.Belote, K.Cooke, A.Lervold, N.Nguyen, [A.Ligi])
05:20.14 9.8% 00:04.81 05:20.14     09:23:06.24 09:28:26.38
34th 147 Radnor
(B.Bupp, J.Monaghan, J.Purtill, K.xiao, [S.Pattni])
05:20.84 10.0% 00:00.70 05:20.84     09:17:02.38 09:22:23.22
35th 172 St. Anthony's
(M.Rudner, M.Mingino, N.Perla, P.McAleer, [K.Costello])
05:21.80 10.3% 00:00.96 05:21.80     09:22:22.23 09:27:44.03
36th 155 Upper Merion HS
(T.Painter, R.McLaughlin, E.Botto, J.Gurbatow, [Z.Raso])
05:22.62 10.6% 00:00.82 05:22.62     09:19:30.70 09:24:53.32
37th 145 Shipley
(S.Labess, G.Dadourian, D.McAvoy, N.Markowitz, [L.Lewis])
05:22.92 10.7% 00:00.30 05:22.92     09:16:22.33 09:21:45.25
38th 160 WT Woodson HS
(K.Styers, W.Andes, M.Hannan, R.Jenkins, [e.masters])
05:23.82 11.0% 00:00.90 05:23.82     09:21:08.41 09:26:32.23
39th 188 Absegami HS
(t.calimer, C.McGowan, C.Gillis, J.Weinert, [S.Patel])
05:24.09 11.1% 00:00.27 05:24.09     09:29:49.25 09:35:13.34
40th 156 Lower Merion
(A.Molder, J.Daouphars, M.King, D.Schelling, [D.Katz])
05:24.73 11.3% 00:00.64 05:24.73     09:20:01.61 09:25:26.34
41st 187 Wilson HS
(C.Rosen, H.Bennett, J.Umana, D.Bell, [R.Goldberg])
05:25.41 11.6% 00:00.68 05:25.41     09:30:01.31 09:35:26.72
42nd 182 Poughkeepsie
(J.Weaver, D.Perusko, D.Huggan, N.Woolley, [S.Cortez])
05:25.95 11.8% 00:00.54 05:25.95     09:27:36.40 09:33:02.35
43rd 161 Hickory
(K.Aldridge, R.Doan, B.Meerscheidt, Z.Cutts, [J.Alexander])
05:28.33 12.6% 00:02.38 05:28.33     09:21:23.46 09:26:51.79
44th 151 Hun
(T.O'Boyle, C.Toto, A.Shay, A.Gunstensen, [E.Lavine])
05:28.44 12.6% 00:00.11 05:28.44     09:18:22.88 09:23:51.32
45th 174 Mainland
(S.Frawley, P.Green, N.Coyle, C.castellano, [J.Levitz])
05:29.46 13.0% 00:01.02 05:29.46     09:24:46.47 09:30:15.93
46th 165 Camden Catholic
(C.HODSDON, J.Stine, C.Bonner, T.Esposito, [K.STINE])
05:30.29 13.2% 00:00.83 05:30.29     09:22:43.04 09:28:13.33
47th 179 Bishop Ireton HS
(D.Paczak, B.Colbert, C.Adleson, Z.Deforge, [K.Shoop])
05:30.66 13.4% 00:00.37 05:30.66     09:27:21.46 09:32:52.12
48th 184 St. Peters Prep
(I.Flannery, P.Furmanek, P.Grosso, K.Lupo, [D.Aloia])
05:31.43 13.6% 00:00.77 05:31.43     09:28:17.98 09:33:49.41
49th 185 Lake Braddock
(J.Turmel, Y.Na, S.Hutfles, J.Rodriguez, [C.Lloyd])
05:33.40 14.3% 00:01.97 05:33.40     09:29:10.65 09:34:44.05
50th 168 Forest Park
(C.Mello, R.Ennis, J.Philipp, J.Holley, [R.Sullivan])
05:34.91 14.8% 00:01.51 05:34.91     09:23:40.19 09:29:15.10
51st 192 Hylton
(J.Martin, P.Miller, L.Auffant, M.Harrington, [A.Hightower])
05:41.84 17.2% 00:06.93 05:41.84     09:31:03.39 09:36:45.23
52nd 183 Collingswood
(A.Herzog, B.Moser, R.Jankowski, H.Wilson, [A.Schreiber])
05:47.13 19.0% 00:05.29 05:47.13     09:28:38.62 09:34:25.75
53rd 190 North Allegheny HS
(W.Weaver, B.Hutton, K.Fink, R.Dunbar, [G.Lawhead])
05:54.87 21.7% 00:07.74 05:54.87     09:30:32.72 09:36:27.59
54th 173 RFH Rowing
(C.Duffney, S.Herrmann, M.Bloom, A.Antonelli, [S.Kuciej])
Failure to Yield
06:30.28 33.8% 00:35.41 06:00.28   00:30 09:25:02.99 09:31:03.27
166 Spackenkill
(j.riley, D.Ruggieri, J.Maserjian, J.Albertson, [R.Maynard])
Scratch              
Race 7a: Girls Junior Four Heat @ 09:43 AM
1st 218 Manhasset
(K.Frost, K.Miller, D.Lapins, O.Henry, [J.Yunakov])
05:26.30     05:26.30     09:45:03.31 09:50:29.61
2nd 203 Egg Harbor
(C.Casto, H.Irvin, T.McHugh, R.Reinhard, [M.Miller])
05:28.40 0.6% 00:02.10 05:28.40     09:38:48.85 09:44:17.25
3rd 239 E.L. Crossley
(S.Griffin, N.TAVARES, N.Flagg, s.Luttjehuizen, [A.Ellis])
05:28.42 0.6% 00:00.02 05:28.42     09:53:58.46 09:59:26.88
4th 219 Germantown Academy
(A.Heyse, A.Takei, M.Honickman, K.Koons, [L.Nemeth])
05:28.44 0.7% 00:00.02 05:28.44     09:45:41.97 09:51:10.41
5th 205 Montclair
(L.Rosenman, D.Thames, E.Jacobsen, B.Treen, [C.Sinofsky])
05:29.84 1.1% 00:01.40 05:29.84     09:39:13.15 09:44:42.99
6th 198 Lawrenceville
(O.Fleming, V.Hirschberg, E.waugh, J.Peters, [P.Tawde])
05:31.37 1.6% 00:01.53 05:31.37     09:37:05.14 09:42:36.51
7th 236 Denis Morris
(K.Webb, L.Nail, J.Snelgrove, N.Hough, [S.Stavina])
05:32.67 2.0% 00:01.30 05:32.67     09:52:03.22 09:57:35.89
8th 242 Institute of Notre Dame
(C.Tipon, K.Saliski, S.Yanaga, M.Smith, [L.Superczynski])
05:33.73 2.3% 00:01.06 05:33.73     09:54:13.97 09:59:47.70
9th 211 Walt Whitman
(A.Katz, H.Wade, J.Finelli, E.Palermo, [M.Finelli])
05:38.13 3.6% 00:04.40 05:38.13     09:43:59.07 09:49:37.20
10th 208 Roland Park
(K.Barley, G.del Hierro, M.Wilder, S.Mirza, [B.Cohen])
05:38.20 3.6% 00:00.07 05:38.20     09:39:13.77 09:44:51.97
11th 250 Lake Brantley
(K.Nichols, A.Hite, S.Hartnett, A.Finner, [Q.Solomon])
05:38.38 3.7% 00:00.18 05:38.38     09:56:37.43 10:02:15.81
12th 209 Kearny
(E.Magee, S.Kolodziej, C.Castelluber, G.Carrillo, [L.Salazar])
05:38.55 3.8% 00:00.17 05:38.55     09:40:38.86 09:46:17.41
13th 252 Shipley
(Z.Deutsch, E.Mirkil, C.McKenna, L.Li, [Z.Sternberg])
05:38.56 3.8% 00:00.01 05:38.56     09:57:15.96 10:02:54.52
14th 207 Concord HS
(K.Jorgensen, H.Harmon, L.Bacher, R.STEWART, [E.Phillips])
05:38.75 3.8% 00:00.19 05:38.75     09:40:03.62 09:45:42.37
15th 232 Branksome
(R.Singer, L.Campbell, K.Caldarone, B.Caroline, [S.tracogna])
05:40.26 4.3% 00:01.51 05:40.26     09:50:58.25 09:56:38.51
16th 223 Eustace
(A.Stevens, L.Biernacki, A.DeBicki, S.Buck, [G.Ragone])
05:42.19 4.9% 00:01.93 05:42.19     09:47:11.06 09:52:53.25
17th 214 Prendergast
(L.Millio, K.Mascitelli, T.McHenry, M.Giovagnoli, [M.Urban])
05:43.22 5.2% 00:01.03 05:43.22     09:42:21.74 09:48:04.96
18th 235 Horace Mann
(A.Hood, S.Heintz, V.Williamson, W.Zhang, [C.Engelmann])
05:44.43 5.6% 00:01.21 05:44.43     09:52:33.78 09:58:18.21
19th 199 Peddie
(S.Siciliano, K.Kay, A.Raplee, L.Marrazzo, [R.Levy])
05:44.69 5.6% 00:00.26 05:44.69     09:37:33.41 09:43:18.10
20th 200 Mount Saint Joseph
(G.Russell, K.JONES, J.James, M.O'Donnell, [A.Pagliaro])
05:45.69 5.9% 00:01.00 05:45.69     09:37:56.45 09:43:42.14
21st 213 Blair
(A.Zimmermann, A.Kalfaian, C.Miller, P.Cordero, [D.O'Sullivan])
05:45.71 5.9% 00:00.02 05:45.71     09:41:59.06 09:47:44.77
22nd 245 Langley
(A.Fultz, A.Doll, R.Sethi, M.Iglesias, [C.Jones])
05:46.36 6.1% 00:00.65 05:46.36     09:55:55.54 10:01:41.90
23rd 240 Boone
(A.Combs, D.Gibson, C.Koffinas, J.Lexner, [B.Weinmann])
05:46.56 6.2% 00:00.20 05:46.56     09:53:35.24 09:59:21.80
24th 228 St. Pauls - Girls
(M.Burns, E.Miller, E.Riegel, M.Seymour, [C.Williams])
05:47.29 6.4% 00:00.73 05:47.29     09:49:46.77 09:55:34.06
25th 251 McLean
(A.Bertholon, C.Geithman, T.Mahoney, O.Stifel, [L.Taylor])
05:47.56 6.5% 00:00.27 05:47.56     09:57:49.60 10:03:37.16
26th 197 Moorestown
(c.armstrong, h.armstrong, A.Wright, S.Wonderlin, [M.Sawin])
05:47.58 6.5% 00:00.02 05:47.58     09:37:02.92 09:42:50.50
27th 204 Nutley
(S.Montes, A.Roccamo, T.Lupo, J.Ozyjowski, [A.Tran])
05:48.24 6.7% 00:00.66 05:48.24     09:38:32.42 09:44:20.66
28th 226 Walter Johnson
(S.Afshar, E.Sese, A.Fell, J.Deutsch, [R.Stryer])
05:48.75 6.9% 00:00.51 05:48.75     09:48:59.91 09:54:48.66
29th 196 Our Lady of Lourdes
(M.McKeever, K.Chendarides, G.Howland, S.Hignell, [E.Witherwax])
05:48.95 6.9% 00:00.20 05:48.95     09:36:32.45 09:42:21.40
30th 210 Oakton
(A.Rodriguez, E.Brobeck, S.Mason, S.Diez, [A.Gribble])
05:49.12 7.0% 00:00.17 05:49.12     09:39:51.61 09:45:40.73
31st 238 Poughkeepsie
(J.Rigothi, C.Castelan, D.McCaffrey, K.Prichard, [E.Duncan])
05:50.50 7.4% 00:01.38 05:50.50     09:53:03.93 09:58:54.43
32nd 241 Philadelphia City Rowing
(O.Marcial, E.Zborowski, E.Harris, D.Waite, [D.Lawrence])
05:50.53 7.4% 00:00.03 05:50.53     09:54:35.96 10:00:26.49
33rd 216 WT Woodson HS
(H.Pham, R.King, M.Pedrotty, K.Phillips, [R.Warren])
05:50.70 7.5% 00:00.17 05:50.70     09:44:37.32 09:50:28.02
34th 215 Belleville
(R.McNulty, R.DeFrance, T.Gomez, J.Tom, [A.Reyes])
05:52.27 8.0% 00:01.57 05:52.27     09:44:43.51 09:50:35.78
35th 237 TC Williams
(E.Breeding, S.Aslamyar, E.Knox, J.Calderon, [K.Shoemaker])
05:52.55 8.0% 00:00.28 05:52.55     09:53:16.07 09:59:08.62
36th 234 Episcopal Academy
(C.Kenny, C.Reilly, M.Haraburda, N.Carolin, [S.Reddy])
05:53.53 8.3% 00:00.98 05:53.53     09:51:34.19 09:57:27.72
37th 201 Merion Mercy
(M.Kurtz, M.Powers, N.Marchese, M.Maloney, [A.Fondren])
05:54.02 8.5% 00:00.49 05:54.02     09:38:08.76 09:44:02.78
38th 221 Episcopal HS
(R.Bennert, S.Glubiak, G.Sarofim, M.Park, [K.Ugoretz])
05:57.71 9.6% 00:03.69 05:57.71     09:55:08.21 10:01:05.92
39th 231 Holy Spirit
(G.Bunting, R.Bross, N.Vizthum, M.Marcheski, [N.Kilar])
05:58.01 9.7% 00:00.30 05:58.01     09:50:54.06 09:56:52.07
40th 206 Hun
(P.Huang, C.Lamberti, A.Buckley, A.Barth, [C.Sussman])
05:58.27 9.8% 00:00.26 05:58.27     09:40:37.54 09:46:35.81
41st 246 Ocean City HS
(M.Szabo, T.Price, P.Manjrawala, J.Davis, [r.matousch])
05:59.72 10.2% 00:01.45 05:59.72     09:55:52.91 10:01:52.63
42nd 230 Our Lady of Mercy
(L.Bylone, L.Feriozzi, a.o'brikis, M.Raineer, [S.Baumgardner])
05:59.92 10.3% 00:00.20 05:59.92     09:50:14.61 09:56:14.53
43rd 233 North Allegheny HS
(M.Crammond, S.McDaniel, M.Mahoney, C.Barber, [A.Bostedo])
06:00.91 10.6% 00:00.99 06:00.91     09:51:48.01 09:57:48.92
44th 225 Mainland
(P.Garrett, K.McCracken, K.Scannell, E.Sless, [E.McCabe])
06:01.01 10.6% 00:00.10 06:01.01     09:48:23.71 09:54:24.72
45th 220 Agnes Irwin
(G.Cook, P.Chandler, M.Hahm, L.Prodorutti, [R.Harper])
06:02.61 11.1% 00:01.60 06:02.61     09:45:52.82 09:51:55.43
46th 212 Hickory
(C.Mahoney, E.Vesely, H.Thomas, K.Montgomery, [E.Iannello])
06:03.73 11.5% 00:01.12 06:03.73     09:43:32.14 09:49:35.87
47th 202 Our Lady of Mercy
(K.Salvo, E.McDonald, K.French, C.McGoldrick, [J.Goode])
06:08.42 12.9% 00:04.69 06:08.42     09:41:06.51 09:47:14.93
48th 247 Absegami HS
(D.Drozd, S.Allen, N.Bianco, k.perez, [J.Flournoy])
06:11.51 13.9% 00:03.09 06:11.51     11:03:05.49 11:09:17.00
49th 217 Wilson HS
(M.Asmuth, K.Emil, A.Allard, C.Taske, [H.Taub])
06:12.02 14.0% 00:00.51 06:12.02     09:46:33.55 09:52:45.57
50th 244 Collingswood
(T.Casalnova, E.Scully, A.Allen, S.Acevedo, [K.Stoops])
06:16.76 15.5% 00:04.74 06:16.76     09:55:06.68 10:01:23.44
51st 222 St. John the Baptist
(T.Hoelzer, K.Danaher, D.Hasapoglu, S.Doyle, [K.VanDyke])
06:21.17 16.8% 00:04.41 06:21.17     09:46:44.46 09:53:05.63
52nd 227 Georgetown Day
(K.Fitzgerald, E.Baker, R.Sharer, E.Foley, [G.Jensen-Moran])
06:22.41 17.2% 00:01.24 06:22.41     09:49:42.07 09:56:04.48
53rd 224 Fairfax
(H.Wilson, s.askew, A.Meyer, M.Newman, [L.Vijayan])
06:24.44 17.8% 00:02.03 06:24.44     09:47:33.15 09:53:57.59
54th 229 Oakcrest
(S.Woltmann, a.londono, X.Martinez, G.Lopez, [L.Prychka])
06:30.54 19.7% 00:06.10 06:30.54     09:50:07.94 09:56:38.48
243 Spackenkill
(L.ackerman, K.Bell, K.Ullinger, O.Arcuri, [C.Schneeberger])
Scratch              
249 Huntington HS
(R.Palladino, E.Whitcher, N.Smoot, J.Tuozzo, [D.Tuozzo])
Scratch              
Race 8a: Boys Freshman 4x Heat @ 10:08 AM
1st 265 Conestoga
(A.Lanahan, R.Stone, S.Pepin, N.Leibowitz)
04:57.74     04:57.74     10:07:20.39 10:12:18.13
2nd 257 Saratoga
(C.Yepsen, S.Merrill, J.Hogan, O.Homeister)
04:58.64 0.3% 00:00.90 04:58.64     10:05:30.58 10:10:29.22
3rd 269 Malvern Prep
(T.Ruggieri, C.Frey, N.Wells, J.McManus )
04:59.08 0.5% 00:00.44 04:59.08     10:09:05.24 10:14:04.32
4th 272 Episcopal School - Dallas
(J.Jordaan, M.McCrory, C.boisfontaine, A.Smith)
05:04.84 2.4% 00:05.76 05:04.84     10:09:19.03 10:14:23.87
5th 256 Haverford
(E.Glavin, G.Warden, C.Adams, C.Bickhart)
05:05.74 2.7% 00:00.90 05:05.74     10:04:33.95 10:09:39.69
6th 260 Chestnut Hill
(W.Elliott, J.MacEachern, J.Meadows, P.Anthony)
05:09.14 3.8% 00:03.40 05:09.14     10:05:48.93 10:10:58.07
7th 266 Niskayuna HS
(A.Young, A.Stewart, M.Rotondi, A.Wolfe)
05:09.20 3.8% 00:00.06 05:09.20     10:07:01.37 10:12:10.57
8th 255 Montclair
(J.Michalitsianos, M.Kim, N.Pollack, A.Park)
05:10.40 4.3% 00:01.20 05:10.40     10:04:25.64 10:09:36.04
9th 258 Roman Catholic
(K.Hartzag, I.MORRISSEY, M.Zlotnicki, I.Soltero)
05:10.71 4.4% 00:00.31 05:10.71     10:04:53.14 10:10:03.85
10th 267 Don Bosco
(C.Malley, M.Sadowski, T.Biby, J.McGann)
05:11.63 4.7% 00:00.92 05:11.63     10:08:22.01 10:13:33.64
11th 271 Notre Dame College School
(M.Serianni, J.Trudel, K.Vanderheiden, A.Wong)
05:22.52 8.3% 00:10.89 05:22.52     10:09:43.48 10:15:06.00
12th 264 Shipley
(H.Goodhart, J.Lawrence, W.Verdeur, S.Deitrich)
05:27.96 10.1% 00:05.44 05:27.96     10:06:30.67 10:11:58.63
13th 263 Hylton
(S.Kitzmiller, A.Quitugua, D.Schilpp, C.Johnson)
05:28.12 10.2% 00:00.16 05:28.12     10:07:53.71 10:13:21.83
14th 261 Westfield HS - NJ
(C.Martinson, S.Cravo, D.Mellusi, M.Lazzarotti)
05:28.50 10.3% 00:00.38 05:28.50     10:06:44.65 10:12:13.15
15th 262 Teaneck
(O.Manahan, K.Yeboah, W.Lauzon, J.Bivins)
05:29.37 10.6% 00:00.87 05:29.37     10:12:11.13 10:17:40.50
16th 268 Bishop Ireton HS
(C.Padden, W.Birkett, J.Lewiski, C.Chiriboga)
05:34.05 12.2% 00:04.68 05:34.05     10:07:41.70 10:13:15.75
17th 259 St. Joseph Prep
(D.McHale, J.Conroy, C.McCool, J.Connors)
05:36.54 13.0% 00:02.49 05:36.54     10:06:14.13 10:11:50.67
18th 270 St. Augustine
(E.Jones, J.Czarnecki, M.Sammartino, J.Briglia)
06:01.12 21.3% 00:24.58 06:01.12     10:08:27.03 10:14:28.15
273 Spring Hill Waldorf
(W.Ward, N.Mitzen, M.Buhac, M.Alexandra-Young)
Scratch              
Race 9a: Girls Freshman 4x Heat @ 10:16 AM
1st 277 Conestoga
(R.Simonetti, A.Graf, M.Tessier-Kay, M.Hudson)
05:28.16     05:28.16     10:14:05.63 10:19:33.79
2nd 285 Mathews
(A.Payne, T.Williams, C.Jones, M.Haynes)
05:38.46 3.1% 00:10.30 05:38.46     10:18:00.17 10:23:38.63
3rd 276 Saratoga
(M.Carollo, P.Merriman, A.Barry, K.Fairley)
05:42.58 4.4% 00:04.12 05:42.58     10:13:46.44 10:19:29.02
4th 283 Sacred Heart Country Day
(h.brutschea, s.strohman, A.Brairton, c.hess)
05:43.48 4.7% 00:00.90 05:43.48     10:17:21.00 10:23:04.48
5th 279 Notre Dame De Namur
(M.Biancaniello, M.Logue, M.Bethel, K.Mannion)
05:46.49 5.6% 00:03.01 05:46.49     10:15:19.50 10:21:05.99
6th 287 Holy Spirit
(K.Spicer, K.Fatzinger, M.Gleason, D.Peck)
05:54.88 8.1% 00:08.39 05:54.88     10:18:48.35 10:24:43.23
7th 286 Shipley
(R.Sterge, M.Smith, J.Davis, L.Semerjian)
06:01.19 10.1% 00:06.31 06:01.19     10:18:25.01 10:24:26.20
8th 288 Germantown Academy
(K.Horvat, C.Marcin, I.Mauro, G.Rader)
06:01.28 10.1% 00:00.09 06:01.28     10:19:09.10 10:25:10.38
9th 280 Westfield HS - NJ
(S.Hoerrner, E.McLane, S.Sarkos, K.Elaides)
06:03.18 10.7% 00:01.90 06:03.18     10:16:13.03 10:22:16.21
10th 281 Shaker HS
(S.Gorman, B.Hansen, A.Discipio, E.Fluegge)
06:05.46 11.4% 00:02.28 06:05.46     10:16:35.07 10:22:40.53
11th 278 Baldwin
(m.kwak, T.Musu, A.Lemmon, E.Pressman)
06:06.90 11.8% 00:01.44 06:06.90     10:14:32.95 10:20:39.85
12th 282 Penn Charter
(I.Djerassi, L.Gendler, H.Kramer, C.McCall)
06:07.98 12.1% 00:01.08 06:07.98     10:17:00.90 10:23:08.88
13th 284 Teaneck
(M.Ben-Romdhane, M.Lefkowitz, A.Cannonier, R.Marcial)
06:31.93 19.4% 00:23.95 06:31.93     10:17:54.77 10:24:26.70
Race 10a: Girls Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:24 AM
1st 291 Baldwin (J.Andrews, T.Candell) 05:42.52     05:42.52     10:20:56.38 10:26:38.90
2nd 301 Friends Academy (a.kennedy, a.bielawski) 05:48.03 1.6% 00:05.51 05:48.03     10:23:52.80 10:29:40.83
3rd 293 Conestoga (A.Siegele, E.Apathy) 05:56.10 4.0% 00:08.07 05:56.10     10:21:36.29 10:27:32.39
4th 298 Strath Haven (K.Morris, S.Belanger) 06:00.40 5.2% 00:04.30 06:00.40     10:23:16.23 10:29:16.63
5th 295 Great Bridge (M.Curran, M.Kirby) 06:01.96 5.7% 00:01.56 06:01.96     10:22:21.29 10:28:23.25
6th 303 Westfield HS - NJ (C.Dreizen, A.Adsit) 06:11.80 8.5% 00:09.84 06:11.80     10:24:24.05 10:30:35.85
7th 300 Haddon Twp HS (J.Daily, K.Watson) 06:14.35 9.3% 00:02.55 06:14.35     10:24:05.99 10:30:20.34
8th 297 Ridgewood (L.Cronk, T.Cronk) 06:19.45 10.8% 00:05.10 06:19.45     10:23:06.13 10:29:25.58
9th 294 Teaneck (S.Fisher, S.Waldman) 06:20.11 11.0% 00:00.66 06:20.11     10:21:58.36 10:28:18.47
10th 292 Springside (P.Gembala, T.Bissell) 06:24.49 12.3% 00:04.38 06:24.49     10:21:17.91 10:27:42.40
11th 302 Notre Dame De Namur (E.Burke, R.Rubino) 06:25.74 12.6% 00:01.25 06:25.74     10:25:02.95 10:31:28.69
12th 296 Warwick HS (N.Petrucci, J.Balsamo) 06:28.40 13.4% 00:02.66 06:28.40     10:22:50.26 10:29:18.66
299 North Allegheny HS (L.Bleyaert, A.Bostedo) Scratch              
Race 11a: Boys Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:32 AM
1st 306 Malvern Prep (J.Gonzalez, A.Velte) 05:07.92     05:07.92     10:26:29.89 10:31:37.81
2nd 321 Riverhead (D.O'Neill, E.Divan) 05:08.28 0.1% 00:00.36 05:08.28     10:30:26.57 10:35:34.85
3rd 307 Conestoga (M.Frey, R.Groves) 05:08.97 0.3% 00:00.69 05:08.97     10:26:43.64 10:31:52.61
4th 314 Haverford (M.Maggio, A.Dawejko) 05:17.08 3.0% 00:08.11 05:17.08     10:28:57.21 10:34:14.29
5th 310 Roman Catholic (K.Leyland, C.Howshall) 05:17.39 3.1% 00:00.31 05:17.39     10:27:43.98 10:33:01.37
6th 309 Chestnut Hill (A.Adubato, C.Delacato) 05:19.32 3.7% 00:01.93 05:19.32     10:27:20.26 10:32:39.58
7th 320 Poughkeepsie (J.Woehlke, D.MacElveen) 05:20.73 4.2% 00:01.41 05:20.73     10:30:14.37 10:35:35.10
8th 313 Bonner (S.Fay, R.Dartnell) 05:22.05 4.6% 00:01.32 05:22.05     10:28:19.57 10:33:41.62
9th 322 Don Bosco (C.Russo, D.Pallotta) 05:25.24 5.6% 00:03.19 05:25.24     10:30:50.01 10:36:15.25
10th 308 St. Joseph Prep (S.Boyle, H.Kieffer) 05:26.20 5.9% 00:00.96 05:26.20     10:27:06.76 10:32:32.96
11th 312 Ridgewood (C.Branton, G.Babunovic) 05:28.45 6.7% 00:02.25 05:28.45     10:28:19.26 10:33:47.71
12th 311 Shipley (W.Butera, C.Brown) 05:28.82 6.8% 00:00.37 05:28.82     10:27:44.26 10:33:13.08
13th 317 Christian Brothers (A.Blair, B.Ford) 05:35.63 9.0% 00:06.81 05:35.63     10:30:06.86 10:35:42.49
14th 315 Jeb Stuart (C.Slocum, E.Roth) 05:44.68 11.9% 00:09.05 05:44.68     10:29:28.05 10:35:12.73
15th 316 Augustine (S.Hattala, M.Fontana) 05:53.91 14.9% 00:09.23 05:53.91     10:29:44.94 10:35:38.85
16th 318 Boone (L.ANDRADE, M.Merwin) 05:56.77 15.9% 00:02.86 05:56.77     10:35:22.61 10:41:19.38
319 Friends Academy (d.decamello, C.Savicky) Scratch              
Race 12a: Girls Junior Eight Heat @ 10:42 AM
1st 326 Montclair
(S.Skutch, A.Jordan, G.McNeill, K.Maglione, H.Steffe, A.Kim, A.Cruz, M.Astarita, [C.Newman])
05:02.29     05:02.29     10:39:32.41 10:44:34.70
2nd 325 Mount Saint Joseph
(K.McCloy, M.OBrien, R.Heller, E.Thompson, B.Sylvester, F.Kelly, E.Ruddy, M.Flynn, [A.Kist])
05:03.31 0.3% 00:01.02 05:03.31     10:39:21.08 10:44:24.39
3rd 375 Lake Brantley
(M.Bair, K.King, H.Hewitt, J.Serluco, I.Malabet, R.Haight, B.Johnson, K.Brower, [A.Clark])
05:05.61 1.1% 00:02.30 05:05.61     11:01:18.56 11:06:24.17
4th 365 Notre Dame College School
(K.Kovacs, A.Kawalek, E.Chivers, L.Aiello, L.Serianni, S.Lukaszczyk, A.Piedl, N.Power, [O.Hecimovich])
05:08.39 2.0% 00:02.78 05:08.39     10:57:27.45 11:02:35.84
5th 376 Merion Mercy
(C.Rice, R.Craig, B.Sutcliffe, m.devlieger, G.Crozier-Fitzgerald, A.Kane, M.Courtney, S.Farrell, [J.Ertel])
05:09.43 2.4% 00:01.04 05:09.43     11:02:34.68 11:07:44.11
6th 337 Episcopal Academy
(C.Flynn, A.Kielty, C.Davis, A.Hawkins, M.Familetti, R.Farrell, E.Freese, P.Tyson, [K.Howlin])
05:09.53 2.4% 00:00.10 05:09.53     10:45:18.28 10:50:27.81
7th 335 Lawrenceville
(S.Monaghan, K.Colina, J.Bretz, C.Carroll, K.Comly, L.Klimaviciute, A.Wall, M.Wall, [J.Binswanger])
05:11.16 2.9% 00:01.63 05:11.16     10:44:18.13 10:49:29.29
8th 331 Haddonfield
(B.Boyer, P.Dodgson, E.Tursi, A.Lincoln, N.Kastenberg, E.Van Dervort, K.Mcconville, L.Ragone, [A.Tsuda])
05:13.13 3.6% 00:01.97 05:13.13     10:41:58.51 10:47:11.64
9th 342 Mainland
(M.Rann, S.Barber, L.O'Donnell, D.McCutcheon, K.Stafford, A.Hirt, B.O'Neill, E.Rodriguez, [C.Sweeney])
05:13.87 3.8% 00:00.74 05:13.87     10:44:40.07 10:49:53.94
10th 359 St. Anthony's
(J.Carillo, L.Bunici, G.Daidone, C.Patterson, E.Barclay, A.Coritsidis, S.Petro, A.Triola, [A.Colasacco])
05:15.35 4.3% 00:01.48 05:15.35     10:55:03.53 11:00:18.88
11th 357 Ocean City HS
(E.Farnan, a.roze, c.Keenan, S.Dallett, e.davis, A.Carpenter, S.Brady, s.zelinski, [M.Salkeld])
05:17.25 4.9% 00:01.90 05:17.25     10:54:01.15 10:59:18.40
12th 327 Absegami HS
(K.Hope, S.Norton, F.Irwin, T.Parker, M.McColgan, M.Baglivo, B.Kolbe, G.Miranda, [T.Murphy])
05:18.77 5.5% 00:01.52 05:18.77     10:40:04.01 10:45:22.78
13th 341 Moorestown
(A.Allende, K.Boyle, M.SCOTT, M.SCHULER, K.MUNOZ, C.Powell, R.Maher, G.Danahy, [E.Miller])
05:19.55 5.7% 00:00.78 05:19.55     10:47:26.63 10:52:46.18
14th 343 Harriton
(E.Butler, S.Krause, G.Kursman-Neri, A.Wegbreit, H.Barton, D.Kelly, R.Jacobs, S.Lincoln, [R.Bookman])
05:19.56 5.7% 00:00.01 05:19.56     10:48:12.65 10:53:32.21
15th 373 Georgetown Visitation
(D.Fogan, C.Siemietkowski, S.Allen, C.Weber, K.Schwartz, J.Galdiz, A.LLUBERES, I.Koritsas, [G.Dennis])
05:20.27 5.9% 00:00.71 05:20.27     11:00:32.99 11:05:53.26
16th 364 Washington-Lee
(S.Chase-Walsh, H.Sanjakdar, Z.Van Grack, T.Leonard, O.Czerewko, E.Klein, E.Janson, C.Aiken, [S.Minovi])
05:20.37 6.0% 00:00.10 05:20.37     10:56:05.52 11:01:25.89
17th 329 Oakcrest
(c.capone, S.Monzo, R.Geibler, M.Osborn, M.Allen, V.Tkacz, D.LaPergola, N.Littlefield, [J.Hayes])
05:21.67 6.4% 00:01.30 05:21.67     10:41:04.40 10:46:26.07
18th 334 Agnes Irwin
(C.Odom, V.Joughin, L.Wenger, C.Houlahan, C.Volpert, M.SHIELDS, N.Aivazoglou, C.Ryan, [A.Kligos])
05:22.53 6.7% 00:00.86 05:22.53     11:01:54.43 11:07:16.96
19th 328 Eustace
(M.Somers, M.Cronin, H.Burke, S.Donahue, M.Doto, E.Dignam, E.DiCarlo, M.Capella, [J.Zimmermann])
05:24.12 7.2% 00:01.59 05:24.12     10:40:21.05 10:45:45.17
20th 356 Wilson HS
(S.Fedeli, L.Joseph, I.Jensen, G.Rochon, O.Cisse, E.Emil, E.Hamburger, p.vazquez, [E.Hodgson])
05:25.91 7.8% 00:01.79 05:25.91     10:53:03.33 10:58:29.24
21st 347 Forest Park
(A.Frank, K.Poole, A.Hoagland, a.stephenson, D.Mercado, S.Paredes, E.Gately, D.Woodward, [M.Naron])
05:25.92 7.8% 00:00.01 05:25.92     10:49:48.12 10:55:14.04
22nd 362 Niskayuna HS
(H.Wistort, J.St. Louis, M.Kakavelos, E.O'Brien, C.Jones, H.Sive, J.Mason, E.McDonald, [A.Mayo])
05:25.94 7.8% 00:00.02 05:25.94     10:54:46.13 11:00:12.07
23rd 336 Ridgewood
(L.Tedeschi, C.Chiaramonte, E.Dever, m.lothian, A.Reilly, J.Dexter, B.ORourke, M.Taylor, [o.paradis])
05:28.30 8.6% 00:02.36 05:28.30     10:43:11.65 10:48:39.95
24th 346 Jefferson
(A.Dia, R.Applin, M.Chang, N.Lezama, A.Chaung, D.Buttaro, C.Freund, L.Bolkhovitinov, [A.Dai])
05:29.24 8.9% 00:00.94 05:29.24     10:47:12.48 10:52:41.72
25th 350 Egg Harbor
(L.Baruffi, S.Brost, J.Paez Hill, B.Eribal, j.thomas, K.Lawn, S.Hageman, M.Angelastro, [M.Wray])
05:29.24 8.9%   05:29.24     10:48:59.07 10:54:28.31
26th 333 Holy Spirit
(M.Regan, E.Lombardi, E.Ireland, C.McCusker, A.Theuret, E.Coffman, M.Baldino, A.Freund, [K.Higgins])
05:31.57 9.7% 00:02.33 05:31.57     10:43:27.89 10:48:59.46
27th 366 Nutley
(J.Sainz, C.O'Mara, L.Carlucci, J.Filippi, V.Botti, T.O'Mara, M.Chierico, D.Gutierrez, [B.Baia])
05:31.98 9.8% 00:00.41 05:31.98     10:57:17.41 11:02:49.39
28th 345 Lower Merion
(L.Rothstein, N.Batzer, E.Narliotis, M.Forster, G.McMullen, G.Tucker, A.Mills, A.Sniffen, [J.Rothman])
05:32.56 10.0% 00:00.58 05:32.56     10:49:03.02 10:54:35.58
29th 370 Shaker HS
(M.Rickard, G.Morelli, T.Murray, G.Barna, Z.Oguji, c.Cook, S.Pinheiro, J.Vinci, [J.Fitzpatrick])
05:33.36 10.3% 00:00.80 05:33.36     11:00:24.16 11:05:57.52
30th 348 WT Woodson HS
(K.Wahlbeck, K.Maness, E.KILLION, A.Bowen, E.Saldanha, J.Medrano, R.Toro, K.Baker, [L.Dahlin])
05:34.02 10.5% 00:00.66 05:34.02     10:48:16.98 10:53:51.00
31st 358 St. Johns College HS
(A.Slusarczyk, C.Gray, E.Mohre, K.Lodico, B.Snedden, A.Walls, S.Baker, E.Baker, [C.Houy])
05:34.33 10.6% 00:00.31 05:34.33     10:51:29.40 10:57:03.73
32nd 338 Notre Dame De Namur
(K.Cousart, B.Stokes, B.O'Malley, S.Lynch, S.Coffua, S.Streeter, M.Bonner, M.McDonald, [K.Hamilton])
05:35.41 11.0% 00:01.08 05:35.41     10:44:11.19 10:49:46.60
33rd 371 South County
(E.Hayes, S.Townes, S.Stansbury, V.Vitus-Dega, M.Dickinson, E.Connors, S.Hendricks, S.Hauser, [E.Tourtellott])
05:35.45 11.0% 00:00.04 05:35.45     10:59:37.08 11:05:12.53
34th 368 Yorktown
(K.Kocher, A.Memmott, L.Stuart, C.Geinzer, J.Enkhbold, M.Love, M.O'Shaughnessy, T.Yesunmunkh, [M.Edwards])
05:36.14 11.2% 00:00.69 05:36.14     10:59:22.87 11:04:59.01
35th 330 Bishop Ireton HS
(C.Riegel, R.Miller, M.Bouquet, C.Burgin, A.Steinberger, T.McCabe, E.Paynor, O.Ciardi, [A.Aust])
05:37.56 11.7% 00:01.42 05:37.56     10:41:48.05 10:47:25.61
36th 355 Radnor
(G.Rauscher, C.Foley, M.Mazanek, j.dersimonian, G.Giangrasso, M.Dixon, r.Hochberger, J.Gallagher, [K.Dillon])
05:37.76 11.7% 00:00.20 05:37.76     10:53:15.97 10:58:53.73
37th 339 St. Andrew School
(E.Pomeroy, S.Donoho, I.Lilly, E.Troisi, Y.Kwon, L.Celeste, G.Benjamin, D.Jessie, [C.Schuller])
05:39.78 12.4% 00:02.02 05:39.78     10:46:54.01 10:52:33.79
38th 361 Atlantic City
(A.Gomez, T.Vanderburg, A.Giraldo, M.Rafter, I.Anmuth, J.Johnson, N.Tannenbaum, E.Alvarez, [A.Storr])
05:42.37 13.3% 00:02.59 05:42.37     10:55:33.61 11:01:15.98
39th 369 North Allegheny HS
(K.Clem, S.Davis, S.Lamanna, R.Caruso, M.Sekinger, H.Ott, L.Bleyaert, G.Lawhead, [W.Weaver])
05:43.40 13.6% 00:01.03 05:43.40     10:58:28.86 11:04:12.26
40th 363 Walter Johnson
(J.StClair, E.Culver, C.Steel, K.Williams, L.Ventura, R.Simon, S.Tanabe, A.Marshack, [T.Lal])
05:43.58 13.7% 00:00.18 05:43.58     10:56:30.69 11:02:14.27
41st 340 Vineland
(C.Harrold, M.Zerra, P.Hernandez, C.Cohen, J.Hernandez, G.Salvaryn, T.Acevedo, S.Sanchez, [E.Slusarczyk])
05:43.67 13.7% 00:00.09 05:43.67     10:58:14.26 11:03:57.93
42nd 332 Elizabeth Seton
(M.Higginbotham, F.Bryce, E.Green, K.Charles, E.Bonilla, A.Simon, K.Jenkins, A.Boissonneault, [K.Konar])
05:46.16 14.5% 00:02.49 05:46.16     10:52:25.49 10:58:11.65
43rd 372 Owen J Roberts HS
(K.Merroth, S.Thomas, R.Bennett, P.Burks, A.Seigel, M.Kurtz, C.Jarvis, N.Botero, [R.Niedelman])
05:46.28 14.6% 00:00.12 05:46.28     11:01:16.39 11:07:02.67
44th 352 Sidwell Friends
(M.Chone, K.Kirstein, M.Webb, A.Hefter, e.walker, M.Williams, R.Sandri, S.Bessalel, [E.Sandri])
05:47.19 14.9% 00:00.91 05:47.19     10:49:45.18 10:55:32.37
45th 349 Lake Braddock
(R.Khemani, V.Truong, S.Kirwan, M.Bossard, K.Remus, C.Diessner, R.Nguyen, E.Kim, [E.Moran])
05:48.66 15.3% 00:01.47 05:48.66     10:50:45.71 10:56:34.37
46th 353 Belleville
(F.Rodriguez, T.Mallard, L.Tejera, D.Ramos, K.Luna, J.Clark, J.Diazgranados, A.Wohltman, [S.Juarez])
05:49.55 15.6% 00:00.89 05:49.55     10:52:42.85 10:58:32.40
47th 354 Holton-Arms
(S.Mastrostefano, S.Dudley, A.Watt, M.Bosch, A.Michaels, N.George, K.Sloter, R.Fleischer, [N.Singh])
05:50.83 16.1% 00:01.28 05:50.83     10:50:35.19 10:56:26.02
48th 351 Woodbridge
(N.Sandman, V.Long, C.Pollak, W.Habtu, V.Herrera, K.Bennis, N.Pablo, K.Blacka, [L.Richwine])
05:55.44 17.6% 00:04.61 05:55.44     10:51:46.41 10:57:41.85
49th 344 O'Connell
(C.Keane, P.Maiden, C.Law, M.Banister, N.Purdy, A.Sahagun, c.schauf, A.Fitzpatrick, [M.Van Volkenburg])
05:58.61 18.6% 00:03.17 05:58.61     10:45:56.23 10:51:54.84
50th 360 Holy Cross
(G.Cicerchia, T.Sufczynski, A.Rhoades, n.olaciregui, M.Coogan, T.Renzi, M.Liotta, S.Tan, [E.Ganiban])
Failure to Yield
06:47.59 34.8% 00:48.98 06:17.59   00:30 10:53:54.50 11:00:12.09
367 Camden Catholic
(M.Jacobs, A.STECK, N.KIRCH, N.Sanchirico, s.raco, B.De Rosa, J.Lynch, C.ROWAN, [C.Burns])
Scratch              
374 Spackenkill
(L.ackerman, K.Bell, K.Ullinger, P.Arcuri, S.Bork, I.Conderella, K.Kowalski, O.Arcuri, [C.Schneeberger])
Scratch              
Race 13a: Boys Junior Eight Heat @ 11:00 AM
1st 380 Chaminade
(Z.Howell, P.Villani, A.Menger, B.Kelleher, S.Leigh, T.Murphy, W.Martin, A.Shoemaker, [L.Sidoti])
04:32.31     04:32.31     11:06:37.98 11:11:10.29
2nd 385 St. Augustine
(D.Capone, a.watson, D.STINSON, B.Hesser, R.Gerace, D.Magro, V.DiPentino, c.burbridge, [J.Snyder])
04:32.84 0.2% 00:00.53 04:32.84     11:07:53.74 11:12:26.58
3rd 396 St. Anthony's
(G.Piccione, P.Clary, J.Risbergs, M.Sylvan, J.Brown, J.Skidmore, V.LaMonte, N.Schrager, [A.Coulard])
04:33.87 0.6% 00:01.03 04:33.87     11:12:55.47 11:17:29.34
4th 381 La Salle HS
(J.Dwyer, M.Fitzpatrick, M.Morozzi, J.Ford, M.Brunner, A.Wisniowski, J.Newell, S.Farris, [P.Shafer])
04:34.24 0.7% 00:00.37 04:34.24     11:06:50.67 11:11:24.91
5th 412 James Madison
(M.Weiner, D.Ritter, T.Springsteen, R.Bussmann, E.Diaz, M.Wascom, K.Theisen, J.Luberda, [A.Marx])
04:38.07 2.1% 00:03.83 04:38.07     11:18:36.26 11:23:14.33
6th 407 St. Albans
(T.O'Shea, S.Heaslip, W.Nelson, D.McGillivary, j.Feest, W.Kammler, K.Hannes, P.Abboud, [L.Henderson])
04:38.09 2.1% 00:00.02 04:38.09     11:16:26.67 11:21:04.76
7th 379 St. Joseph Prep
(M.LaViscount, T.Roberts, J.Ghaul, G.Twardy, D.Conroy, S.McBride, T.Kueny, B.McGuigan, [C.Henderson])
04:38.68 2.3% 00:00.59 04:38.68     11:06:27.05 11:11:05.73
8th 386 Holy Spirit
(A.Curnow, R.McFadden, G.Stinson, D.Tomassi, F.Bishop, J.Muller, A.Virelli, S.McGettigan, [K.Kresz])
04:39.76 2.7% 00:01.08 04:39.76     11:08:11.71 11:12:51.47
9th 393 Egg Harbor
(B.Scheeler, B.Burkett, R.Rimmele, B.Caputo, C.Vartanian, R.Martinez, T.Tuthill, A.Schulz, [M.Erlandson])
04:39.84 2.8% 00:00.08 04:39.84     11:10:03.01 11:14:42.85
10th 390 Jefferson
(H.Chun, C.Jones, R.Madani, M.Cooper, M.Choi, A.Nandra, D.Kang, T.Mochida, [A.Yang])
04:41.67 3.4% 00:01.83 04:41.67     11:10:28.02 11:15:09.69
11th 394 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(R.Mittal, S.Mittal, I.Weaver, T.Wind, M.Baer, N.Hodge, J.Rosenblum, A.Lallas, [W.Smith])
04:42.09 3.6% 00:00.42 04:42.09     11:12:06.84 11:16:48.93
12th 387 Yorktown
(J.Doyon, J.Henriquez, J.Wabeke, T.Dahlquist, S.Gallerano, J.Haun, B.Tebor, K.Walsh, [S.Randle])
04:42.50 3.7% 00:00.41 04:42.50     11:08:29.07 11:13:11.57
13th 384 Manhasset
(B.VB, C.VB, D.VB, E.VB, F.VB, G.VB, H.VB, I.VB, [A.VB])
04:43.54 4.1% 00:01.04 04:43.54     11:07:37.10 11:12:20.64
14th 395 Belleville
(K.Razo, J.Huaylla, S.Suchdolski, M.Quezada, A.Nazario, X.Cuenca, R.Cruz, W.Peralta, [W.Soto])
04:44.13 4.3% 00:00.59 04:44.13     11:11:52.84 11:16:36.97
15th 382 Gonzaga HS
(R.Carlitti, A.Robinson, N.Crowley, N.Thomas, D.Zekoski, C.Kerrigan, R.McNulty, E.Davis, [C.Lau])
04:44.80 4.6% 00:00.67 04:44.80     11:07:04.44 11:11:49.24
16th 414 Nutley
(F.DeBlasio, R.Gallagher, M.O'Keefe, P.Huhn, D.DePersio, M.Apito, J.Nichirco, g.miller, [C.Brooks])
04:46.13 5.1% 00:01.33 04:46.13     11:19:22.47 11:24:08.60
17th 405 Haddonfield
(A.Dye, M.Mercanti, C.Eggstein, J.Donohue, A.Peric, F.Mandviwalla, J.Yarnall, K.Horsley, [A.Noah])
04:47.96 5.7% 00:01.83 04:47.96     11:15:44.51 11:20:32.47
18th 399 Langley
(P.Habran, E.Rosenblum, M.Talamantes, N.Engle, R.Cheng, S.Rosenthal, J.Ascensao, T.Waters, [A.Quion])
04:48.89 6.1% 00:00.93 04:48.89     11:13:32.32 11:18:21.21
19th 411 Shaker HS
(B.Lemieur, E.Trinkle, T.Wolanin, P.Lewis, A.Fazzone, J.Loonan, L.Millet, J.Safford, [A.Griesmer])
04:49.15 6.2% 00:00.26 04:49.15     11:17:08.75 11:21:57.90
20th 400 Ocean City HS
(P.Grana, T.Klevinsky, C.Raab, J.Doerr, J.Graham, J.DiMarco, J.Baker, A.Webber, [C.Barham])
04:49.72 6.4% 00:00.57 04:49.72     11:14:36.19 11:19:25.91
21st 403 Father Judge
(P.Campion, j.karolczyk, S.Hartman, T.Boyle, N.Szelagowski, O.Martinez II, S.Pangburn, A.Gamberoni, [K.Adams])
04:50.20 6.6% 00:00.48 04:50.20     11:14:51.18 11:19:41.38
22nd 397 St. Andrew School
(P.Egan, C.French, E.Peghini, N.Robert, F.Kania, W.Thompson, S.Kim, j.mihalcik, [W.Bowditch])
04:51.02 6.9% 00:00.82 04:51.02     11:12:54.60 11:17:45.62
23rd 392 Lawrenceville
(K.Hall-Hooper, S.Sethi, D.Kidwell, C.Meyer, B.Taylor, F.Jamieson, G.Berrizbeitia, R.Cerepak, [H.Lee])
04:54.72 8.2% 00:03.70 04:54.72     11:11:23.41 11:16:18.13
24th 402 Georgetown Day
(W.Letchinger, B.Blount, J.Summers, D.Botti, J.Guichard, S.Barry, A.Zuzul, M.Hinshelwood, [S.Doyle])
04:55.75 8.6% 00:01.03 04:55.75     11:15:35.27 11:20:31.02
25th 415 Moorestown
(C.Mattox, L.Zielinski, M.Cairoli, J.Acker, C.Acker, T.Saldutti, N.Voyack, J.Lopes, [C.Connors])
04:56.07 8.7% 00:00.32 04:56.07     11:19:02.91 11:23:58.98
26th 401 Walter Johnson
(D.Pyle, C.Wong, R.Voit, C.Friedland, R.Karlen, B.Wong, L.Aaron, K.Lee, [K.Dix])
04:56.15 8.8% 00:00.08 04:56.15     11:14:08.99 11:19:05.14
27th 389 Harriton
(C.Dolan, D.Lincoln, L.Colella, C.Trainer, M.Terwiesch, D.Coukos, T.Halpern, A.Pressel, [H.GILLEN])
04:57.92 9.4% 00:01.77 04:57.92     11:11:03.93 11:16:01.85
28th 410 South County
(J.Leith, C.Baines, W.Shaw, R.ALCANTARA, C.Lattimore, A.Churchill, M.Johnson, C.White, [B.Binzer])
05:01.51 10.7% 00:03.59 05:01.51     11:17:51.14 11:22:52.65
29th 388 West Springfield
(E.Marquez, K.Pelar, n.scott, T.Penna, S.Garrison, J.Stephenson, A.Elmstrom, C.Fisher, [J.champion])
05:02.93 11.2% 00:01.42 05:02.93     11:09:37.71 11:14:40.64
30th 398 Atlantic City
(C.Buckley, J.Zhang, S.Brown, S.Garcia, T.Whitehead, N.Stropoli, J.Mendoza, A.Gonzalez, [S.Giraldo])
05:04.17 11.7% 00:01.24 05:04.17     11:13:58.24 11:19:02.41
31st 383 St. Pauls - Boys
(B.Garinther, D.Peterkin 2nd, R.Bond, H.Mack, G.White, K.O'Donnell, L.Flowers, R.Maher, [T.Van Beek])
05:11.41 14.4% 00:07.24 05:11.41     11:07:28.21 11:12:39.62
32nd 404 Niskayuna HS
(A.Roszell, A.Sail, S.Schafer, M.Medina, M.Stoessel, A.Abraham, P.Danielson, C.Rockwell, [B.Zhang])
05:12.13 14.6% 00:00.72 05:12.13     11:16:23.15 11:21:35.28
33rd 416 West Potomac
(M.Leonard, A.Waters, R.Rhatican, W.Hodges, E.Collins, A.McAllister, R.Carroll, M.Taylor, [M.McPeek])
05:16.50 16.2% 00:04.37 05:16.50     11:20:17.75 11:25:34.25
34th 391 O'Connell
(J.Sullivan, M.Hilliard, M.Pipan, J.HASELTINE, R.GRUNSETH, G.Reyes, B.Ellis, E.Zveare, [A.Hall])
05:17.40 16.6% 00:00.90 05:17.40     11:09:06.94 11:14:24.34
35th 408 Wilson HS
(D.Cave, M.Solberg, K.Fisher, M.Satter, B.Angel, Z.Lief-Paul, D.Cohen, D.Harrison-Porter, [Z.Krupa])
05:18.26 16.9% 00:00.86 05:18.26     11:16:59.60 11:22:17.86
36th 413 Woodbridge
(S.Stern, S.Peters, L.Simpson, L.Meek, S.Gregor, J.McLain, Jr, J.LaChance, A.Applegate, [S.Morrisey])
05:20.47 17.7% 00:02.21 05:20.47     11:18:01.65 11:23:22.12
406 Horace Mann
(R.Bliss, L.Ge, T.Foster, J.Maguire, A.Stier, D.Lopez, T.Dennis-Brown, N.Raab, [N.Ajarar])
Scratch              
409 Spackenkill
(j.riley, D.Ruggieri, J.Maserjian, J.Albertson, j.DiMarco, M.Nizza, b.caldwell, d.turner, [L.Siwicki])
Scratch              
Race 14a: Boys Junior Quad Heat @ 11:18 AM
1st 423 Montclair
(A.Dowd, C.Delaunay, W.Burstein, R.Cucci)
04:33.45     04:33.45     11:22:38.85 11:27:12.30
2nd 420 Conestoga
(M.DiLucca, C.Hamilton, B.Morosse, N.Nalbone)
04:39.52 2.2% 00:06.07 04:39.52     11:21:59.92 11:26:39.44
3rd 425 Roman Catholic
(G.Wielgus, S.Kosma, W.Arch, V.DiMondo)
04:46.83 4.9% 00:07.31 04:46.83     11:23:12.14 11:27:58.97
4th 438 Upper Canada
(C.Walker, B.Fickling, W.Ellwood, A.Cupillari)
04:52.09 6.8% 00:05.26 04:52.09     11:26:05.43 11:30:57.52
5th 421 Haverford
(J.McMichael, W.Egan, A.ware, J.Kling)
04:52.24 6.9% 00:00.15 04:52.24     11:22:11.97 11:27:04.21
6th 436 Haddon Twp HS
(R.Clark, J.Howley, N.Herceg, A.Rogers)
04:53.56 7.4% 00:01.32 04:53.56     11:25:34.45 11:30:28.01
7th 426 Teaneck
(T.Graham, B.Manahan, P.Bonsu, J.Whelan)
04:54.85 7.8% 00:01.29 04:54.85     11:23:06.45 11:28:01.30
8th 427 Hylton
(C.Condray, S.Chester, D.Johnson, W.Spencer)
04:55.64 8.1% 00:00.79 04:55.64     11:23:46.15 11:28:41.79
9th 432 Episcopal School - Dallas
(D.Schluckebier, B.Yen, B.Beagles, S.Reddell)
04:58.08 9.0% 00:02.44 04:58.08     11:24:33.13 11:29:31.21
10th 428 Friends Select
(R.Ortelere, M.Matusky, N.Levin, P.Bell)
04:59.66 9.6% 00:01.58 04:59.66     11:23:29.56 11:28:29.22
11th 439 Jeb Stuart
(W.Ritter, Z.Danker Feldman, W.Simpson, a.hijazi)
05:05.21 11.6% 00:05.55 05:05.21     11:26:19.13 11:31:24.34
12th 430 Ridgewood
(D.Koski, C.Anovick, J.Bragg, A.Power)
05:07.17 12.3% 00:01.96 05:07.17     11:24:09.03 11:29:16.20
13th 429 Westfield HS - NJ
(D.Adsit, D.Vercheck, M.Spurlock, M.Huff)
05:09.17 13.1% 00:02.00 05:09.17     11:24:23.26 11:29:32.43
14th 424 Chestnut Hill
(S.Bakes, M.Anspach, G.Horter, J.Wang)
05:10.15 13.4% 00:00.98 05:10.15     11:22:26.28 11:27:36.43
15th 419 Malvern Prep
(P.Oberkircher, J.Sincavage, N.Melchiorre, B.Biscoll)
05:12.91 14.4% 00:02.76 05:12.91     11:21:39.84 11:26:52.75
16th 431 Germantown Academy
(J.Chee, M.Marcin, b.Karzoun, K.Anderson)
05:20.90 17.4% 00:07.99 05:20.90     11:24:58.26 11:30:19.16
17th 434 Penn Charter
(G.Shaffer, C.Bryan, J.Delaney, S.Jolinger)
05:25.64 19.1% 00:04.74 05:25.64     11:25:13.68 11:30:39.32
18th 435 Leonia Crew
(D.Kindler, D.D'Angelo, A.Gabay, P.Gonzalez)
05:38.20 23.7% 00:12.56 05:38.20     11:25:55.25 11:31:33.45
19th 433 Ranney
(P.Allen, M.Melies, S.Parlamas, J.Hesslein)
05:51.69 28.6% 00:13.49 05:51.69     11:25:36.73 11:31:28.42
422 St. Joseph Prep
(A.LaBruno, A.Burrichter, D.Merkle, E.Villanueva)
Scratch              
437 Rumson-Fair Haven
(C.Duffney, A.Antonelli, S.Herrmann, M.Bloom)
Scratch              
Race 15a: Girls Junior Quad Heat @ 11:28 AM
1st 444 Sacred Heart Country Day
(T.Mitchell, T.Brady, K.Williar, A.McNulty)
05:17.01     05:17.01     11:29:19.30 11:34:36.31
2nd 446 Notre Dame De Namur
(G.Reilly, A.Heldring, A.Zack, A.Rainone)
05:20.69 1.2% 00:03.68 05:20.69     11:30:02.95 11:35:23.64
3rd 442 Conestoga
(L.Johantgen, L.Dorfman, R.Morris, M.Amsterdam)
05:22.55 1.7% 00:01.86 05:22.55     11:28:42.20 11:34:04.75
4th 447 Baldwin
(C.Beever, K.Kleczka, V.Gevurtz, N.Webb)
05:24.41 2.3% 00:01.86 05:24.41     11:30:37.49 11:36:01.90
5th 449 Egg Harbor
(K.Auble, C.COHEN, C.Musterel, H.Wilson)
05:29.12 3.8% 00:04.71 05:29.12     11:31:21.23 11:36:50.35
6th 450 Ridgewood
(M.McKeon, T.Zaorski, K.Francis, S.Shea)
05:31.67 4.6% 00:02.55 05:31.67     11:31:35.86 11:37:07.53
7th 457 Woodbridge
(J.MacCallum, K.Decou, S.Miriashtiani, K.Shifflett)
05:35.27 5.8% 00:03.60 05:35.27     11:33:32.22 11:39:07.49
8th 443 Haddon Twp HS
(E.Donovan, A.Fry, N.DiTommaso, C.Leyendecker)
05:37.70 6.5% 00:02.43 05:37.70     11:28:59.99 11:34:37.69
9th 445 Springside
(A.Bedrosian, P.Baldante, V.Byron, M.Zabriskie)
05:39.33 7.0% 00:01.63 05:39.33     11:29:37.15 11:35:16.48
10th 458 Friends Select
(S.Wattles, F.Berger, S.Kleinman Phillips, A.Aaron)
05:40.72 7.5% 00:01.39 05:40.72     11:33:54.13 11:39:34.85
11th 451 Shipley
(S.Bolling, A.Henry, M.Danoff, E.Storbeck)
05:41.20 7.6% 00:00.48 05:41.20     11:31:54.04 11:37:35.24
12th 455 Westfield HS - NJ
(S.Choi, C.Mosco, D.Annistakis, A.Sexton)
05:52.63 11.2% 00:11.43 05:52.63     11:33:02.52 11:38:55.15
13th 453 Hylton
(K.Brengelman, S.Nix, L.Long, C.Bearden)
05:53.46 11.5% 00:00.83 05:53.46     11:32:27.00 11:38:20.46
14th 452 Penn Charter
(S.Kapnek, T.Malone, C.Stedman, K.O'Malley)
05:55.67 12.2% 00:02.21 05:55.67     11:32:19.36 11:38:15.03
15th 459 Mohawk
(T.Castillo, M.Jones, R.Vidulich, K.Curwen)
05:56.51 12.5% 00:00.84 05:56.51     11:34:30.00 11:40:26.51
16th 448 Our Lady of Mercy
(J.Knapp, G.Campo, A.Kaufmann, D.Dougherty)
05:57.15 12.7% 00:00.64 05:57.15     11:31:00.04 11:36:57.19
17th 460 Agnes Irwin
(T.Hillman, A.Scattergood, D.Dravid, A.Crits-Christoph)
06:03.87 14.8% 00:06.72 06:03.87     11:34:59.71 11:41:03.58
18th 454 Teaneck
(C.Ortiz, D.DeVries, J.Grullon, H.Ramdedovic)
06:09.25 16.5% 00:05.38 06:09.25     11:32:52.60 11:39:01.85
19th 456 Leonia Crew
(E.Sullivan, M.Kennelly, E.McCartney-Leap, Z.Edelman)
Failure to give way
06:24.91 21.4% 00:15.66 06:24.91     11:33:30.58 11:39:55.49
Race 16a: Girls Ltwt Eight Heat @ 11:38 AM
1st 467 Winter Park
(M.Lawn, L.Richardson, E.Bertossa, A.Ronelli, C.Curto, C.Sullivan-Cornett, C.Crossley, M.Lustan, [A.Bendixen])
05:00.59     05:00.59     11:39:21.14 11:44:21.73
2nd 463 Mount Saint Joseph
(M.Tenzinger, K.Loftus, P.Flynn, L.mcglynn, M.Bresnahan, K.McCormick, k.mirabella, C.McNeela, [E.McElroy])
05:00.75 0.1% 00:00.16 05:00.75     11:37:32.05 11:42:32.80
3rd 477 Mainland
(K.Driscoll, D.Kiejdan, K.Libbey, C.Urbon, K.Libbey, A.Ryan, A.Perna, E.Elmer, [K.Franks])
05:02.68 0.7% 00:01.93 05:02.68     11:43:26.12 11:48:28.80
4th 464 Holy Spirit
(L.Marienski, N.Maslowas, K.Bainbridge, T.Light, S.Iaconelli, B.Leithmann, S.La Sala, A.Peterson, [K.Stone])
05:03.49 1.0% 00:00.81 05:03.49     11:37:53.19 11:42:56.68
5th 466 Merion Mercy
(E.Parker, J.Kane, S.Thomas, K.Votta, E.Dunne, G.Ochman, J.Kupcha, A.Cristiano, [M.Gibbons])
05:05.00 1.5% 00:01.51 05:05.00     11:38:43.40 11:43:48.40
6th 465 McLean
(M.Assaadi, M.Frazee, M.Ginnerty, H.Harper, A.Meade, M.Nichols, O.Planas, D.Schurr, [L.Pappas])
05:05.57 1.7% 00:00.57 05:05.57     11:38:28.84 11:43:34.41
7th 475 Eustace
(K.Ewell, G.Inverso, K.Dove, K.Wenzke, A.Mooney, C.Acito, J.Hinke, L.Gruccio, [S.Sarubbi])
05:05.73 1.7% 00:00.16 05:05.73     11:42:48.37 11:47:54.10
8th 478 Montclair
(A.van Inwegen, J.Farber, R.Dowd, K.Minet, A.Handelman, C.Leslie, R.Cucci, E.Waggoner, [H.Megally])
05:08.67 2.7% 00:02.94 05:08.67     11:44:03.26 11:49:11.93
9th 469 Branksome
(L.Caldarone, M.Sain, L.Knowles, I.Hall, a.archibald, N.Abernethy, E.Donaldson, T.Techar, [A.Tracogna])
05:10.58 3.3% 00:01.91 05:10.58     11:40:01.16 11:45:11.74
10th 470 Woodbridge
(A.Wassenberg, K.Pohlmeier, K.McConnaughey, B.Hylander, E.Holbert, E.Reynolds, K.Ehlers, K.Hanson, [M.Redding])
05:11.09 3.5% 00:00.51 05:11.09     11:40:30.45 11:45:41.54
11th 468 Moorestown
(j.buck, J.Camoratto, a.stevens, k.stevens, S.Brisson, C.Slight, A.Tsao, S.JARAHA, [E.Garrison])
05:12.02 3.8% 00:00.93 05:12.02     11:39:41.13 11:44:53.15
12th 474 Manhasset
(S.Gunzburg, A.Ingber, C.McIntee, L.Ruggiero, A.Parsons, A.Lynn, E.Battaglia, C.Rubio, [J.Kelly])
05:18.98 6.1% 00:06.96 05:18.98     11:42:17.04 11:47:36.02
13th 472 Lake Braddock
(V.Dimopoulos, E.Phelps, H.Flynn, D.Sawtelle, C.Davis, L.Chen, N.Dickman, G.Erestain, [D.Rothwell])
05:24.46 7.9% 00:05.48 05:24.46     11:41:34.70 11:46:59.16
14th 476 Agnes Irwin
(E.Offit, C.Santilli, S.Schafrank, A.Magnani, E.Howell, M.Pollie, C.Tobar, m.dallara, [N.Warden])
05:24.46 7.9%   05:24.46     11:43:05.78 11:48:30.24
15th 479 Oakton
(R.Bhatia, E.Voudouris, J.Koch, L.Croft, K.Richter, J.Dawson, K.Crump, C.Dilworth, [M.Parthasarathy])
05:33.93 11.1% 00:09.47 05:33.93     11:44:25.95 11:49:59.88
16th 471 Langley
(K.Baucom, G.Zuccari, R.Redd, P.Smoyer, S.Webb, M.Baucom, S.Dubois, S.Dayton, [K.McGrath])
05:38.66 12.7% 00:04.73 05:38.66     11:41:09.66 11:46:48.32
17th 473 Broadwater
(A.Doughty, N.Tomlinson, S.Golibart, R.Seaman, E.Penney, K.Parker, M.Wilson, C.Sisk, [C.Parker])
05:47.35 15.6% 00:08.69 05:47.35     11:42:06.62 11:47:53.97
18th 480 Holton-Arms
(N.Grover, K.Krawczyk, R.Dereje, I.Cabezas, G.Brew, A.Goldman, A.Meltsner, A.Khan, [C.Spindel])
05:51.55 17.0% 00:04.20 05:51.55     11:44:46.73 11:50:38.28
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt Eight Heat @ 12:03 PM
1st 483 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Francis, T.GARRITY, E.Kolodziejczak, B.Keegans, M.Lachant, X.Stanish, C.Madden, C.Dabagian, [G.Schrier])
04:23.65     04:23.65     11:55:58.00 12:00:21.65
2nd 498 Upper Canada
(s.frum, P.Wildi, T.Dutton, J.Mutukistna, P.Smit, R.Willoughby, P.Soumalias, L.Farewell, [S.Hacker-Teper])
04:26.74 1.2% 00:03.09 04:26.74     12:01:44.67 12:06:11.41
3rd 497 Eustace
(G.Papadourakis, B.McCabe, L.Dignam, P.Kramarski, D.DePaul, A.Papadourakis, J.Maroccia, S.Burke, [C.McGuire])
04:29.68 2.3% 00:02.94 04:29.68     12:01:35.67 12:06:05.35
4th 485 La Salle HS
(K.Mischler, A.Brecht, W.Risko, C.Rothwell, K.Dierkes, S.Obermeier, A.Shafer, M.Vecchione, [J.Breslin])
04:30.99 2.8% 00:01.31 04:30.99     11:56:43.09 12:01:14.08
5th 484 Woodbridge
(B.Jones, N.McCullough, R.Thomas, J.Callahan, E.Scully, B.Hetrick, J.Wanat, C.Passos, [B.Kemp])
04:32.03 3.2% 00:01.04 04:32.03     11:56:17.37 12:00:49.40
6th 486 St. Augustine
(K.Walls, M.Reganato, Z.Snyder, D.Fitzpatrick, Z.Zipf, B.Smith, B.Wade, S.Pennington, [B.Barry])
04:32.25 3.3% 00:00.22 04:32.25     11:57:07.96 12:01:40.21
7th 495 McLean
(C.Ashton, A.Cavanaugh, M.Choi, D.Choppa, A.De Clerck, K.Hobbs, B.Macke, C.Vignali, [M.Hale])
04:33.47 3.7% 00:01.22 04:33.47     12:00:49.53 12:05:23.00
8th 496 Gonzaga HS
(R.Matney, C.Kilner, Q.McGee, A.McGuigan, K.McGowan, B.Riehle, M.Griffin, D.McCarthy, [H.Brockwell])
04:33.56 3.8% 00:00.09 04:33.56     12:01:08.32 12:05:41.88
9th 490 TC Williams
(C.Brooks, e.Vannatta, C.Psaltis-ivanis, R.Gildersleeve, D.Salmons, C.Porter, m.youmans, H.Anderson, [B.Comey])
04:35.66 4.6% 00:02.10 04:35.66     11:58:49.19 12:03:24.85
10th 501 Jesuit College Prep
(A.Hendler, W.Schneider, P.Bradshaw, E.Nunez-LaFontaine, A.Gesalman, J.Mathus, Z.Marshall, N.Mackay, [R.Terry])
04:35.92 4.7% 00:00.26 04:35.92     12:02:59.62 12:07:35.54
11th 488 Great Bridge
(J.Takats, M.Hubbard, C.Hull, C.Saindon, A.Levering, A.Ecarius, J.Winslow, S.Butler, [B.Moulton])
04:36.29 4.8% 00:00.37 04:36.29     11:58:00.19 12:02:36.48
12th 489 Chaminade
(M.Berdel, J.Preputnik, R.McDonough, C.Vulpis, R.Callahan, K.Proper, P.Salamack, B.Imbornoni, [A.Petrillo])
04:39.52 6.0% 00:03.23 04:39.52     11:58:14.69 12:02:54.21
13th 487 Oakcrest
(M.Bova, K.Wilsbach, M.Nanfara, J.Peacock, W.Tanguay, B.Dragotto, C.Wilsbach, S.Wolfe, [S.Damiano])
04:39.75 6.1% 00:00.23 04:39.75     11:57:37.53 12:02:17.28
14th 500 Hun
(M.Blake, C.Porter, G.Csapo, A.Marino, J.Tattoni, M.Elefson, H.Konings, J.Marbach, [C.Cahill])
04:43.46 7.5% 00:03.71 04:43.46     12:02:47.23 12:07:30.69
15th 492 Holy Spirit
(C.Malia, D.Morrell, B.McCline, J.Nesbit, P.McFadden, M.Bengis, M.Stewart, T.Wolf, [K.Kane])
04:43.50 7.5% 00:00.04 04:43.50     11:59:43.23 12:04:26.73
16th 494 Atlantic City
(K.Perez, J.Waller, W.McCue, K.Khan, J.Brog, C.Rau, S.Harris, A.Bonilla, [K.Entress])
04:44.72 8.0% 00:01.22 04:44.72     12:00:35.65 12:05:20.37
17th 499 Lower Merion
(H.Holmes, R.Koren, A.Hatza, I.Doron, D.Clark, D.Gilmour, H.Burris-Lee, S.Pollock, [Z.Kleiner])
04:48.62 9.5% 00:03.90 04:48.62     12:02:18.47 12:07:07.09
18th 493 WT Woodson HS
(F.Feng, C.Ramage, D.Bauserman, Y.Al-Amin, M.Cedeno, B.Pease, R.McGivern, C.Vance, [K.Uber])
04:50.11 10.0% 00:01.49 04:50.11     12:00:12.71 12:05:02.82
19th 491 James Madison
(J.Lowe, J.Cudney, D.Sheehy, G.Stewart, Z.Diamond, T.Doughty, S.Sobhani, P.Agnihotri, [T.Lambson])
05:04.75 15.6% 00:14.64 05:04.75     11:59:18.48 12:04:23.23
Race 18a: Boys Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:12 PM
1st 531 E.L. Crossley
(J.Giesbrecht, D.Coffey, J.Carey, R.Fennema, [J.Koudys])
04:51.15     04:51.15     12:13:25.21 12:18:16.36
2nd 535 Christian Brothers
(C.Rizman, M.Steinbrick, D.Large, P.Clauss, [M.Kellermueller])
04:52.18 0.4% 00:01.03 04:52.18     12:14:42.81 12:19:34.99
3rd 518 Manhasset
(B.VB, C.VB, D.VB, E.VB, [A.VB])
04:55.61 1.5% 00:03.43 04:55.61     12:08:50.45 12:13:46.06
4th 530 Upper Canada
(H.Vincent, G.Buchan, T.Thorburn, J.Fong, [D.Hong])
04:58.44 2.5% 00:02.83 04:58.44     12:12:27.83 12:17:26.27
5th 504 Simcoe
(J.Hughes, A.Bush, D.Sullivan, S.Wakulich, [N.Hughes])
04:58.65 2.6% 00:00.21 04:58.65     12:05:35.01 12:10:33.66
6th 534 James Madison
(Z.Queen, S.Swanson, A.Hurst, D.Mottola, [C.Holliday])
05:00.72 3.3% 00:02.07 05:00.72     12:13:48.26 12:18:48.98
7th 505 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Poyatt, D.West, J.Kwasniewski, G.Wells, [F.Alvare])
05:00.79 3.3% 00:00.07 05:00.79     12:06:44.52 12:11:45.31
8th 526 Father Judge
(T.Beck, T.Robbins, D.Buckley, J.Damis, [P.Bowers])
05:01.34 3.5% 00:00.55 05:01.34     12:11:46.89 12:16:48.23
9th 503 Egg Harbor
(J.Ebert, B.Eribal, T.Wilhelm, S.Schulz, [C.Ebert])
05:01.62 3.6% 00:00.28 05:01.62     12:05:14.09 12:10:15.71
10th 533 Moorestown
(R.shah, B.Regan, W.van fossen, J.Goldenberg, [E.Mullin])
05:01.81 3.7% 00:00.19 05:01.81     12:14:02.65 12:19:04.46
11th 510 Kearny
(D.Gurkas, A.Saadani, P.Carbajal, D.DaSilva, [R.Salazar])
05:05.55 4.9% 00:03.74 05:05.55     12:10:08.61 12:15:14.16
12th 507 Belleville
(R.Victorio, D.Campos, J.Chacon, L.Fuentes, [v.Granados])
05:05.92 5.1% 00:00.37 05:05.92     12:06:08.60 12:11:14.52
13th 514 Episcopal Academy
(P.Bernhardt, W.Blommer, M.Pettit, J.Raphaelson, [A.Jacoby])
05:09.40 6.3% 00:03.48 05:09.40     12:07:43.60 12:12:53.00
14th 524 Boone
(E.Shaffer, S.Treiber, N.Tom, M.Sanchez, [K.Martinez])
05:09.66 6.4% 00:00.26 05:09.66     12:10:57.63 12:16:07.29
15th 512 DeMatha
(M.Gallagher, J.Greene, A.Welzant, K.Gutierrez, [L.Garland])
05:10.30 6.6% 00:00.64 05:10.30     12:15:07.13 12:20:17.43
16th 527 Chaminade
(J.Corry, J.Agolia, E.Smith, P.Krommidas, [N.SPESSOT])
05:12.83 7.4% 00:02.53 05:12.83     12:10:45.91 12:15:58.74
17th 513 La Salle HS
(C.Esposito, J.Harkins, M.Brecht, N.Ward, [R.Stratton])
05:14.44 8.0% 00:01.61 05:14.44     12:07:57.25 12:13:11.69
18th 511 South County
(C.Ferguson, P.Dumas, C.COFFEY, W.Bachmann, [J.Tahiliani])
05:14.81 8.1% 00:00.37 05:14.81     12:07:33.92 12:12:48.73
19th 517 Blair
(N.Ladd, D.Margiotta, C.Dundas, J.Park, [K.Breslin])
05:15.12 8.2% 00:00.31 05:15.12     12:08:39.45 12:13:54.57
20th 519 St. Augustine
(W.Mayer, B.Olszewski, K.Motylinski, J.McGinnis, [J.Szapor])
05:17.32 9.0% 00:02.20 05:17.32     12:09:10.36 12:14:27.68
21st 528 St. Anthony's
(M.Horn, B.Mahoney, S.Vaca, A.Massina, [K.O'Shea])
05:17.33 9.0% 00:00.01 05:17.33     12:14:46.43 12:20:03.76
22nd 516 Bethesda - Chevy Chase
(A.Loomis, F.Johnson, M.Whitstock, J.Rodriguez, [A.Sax])
05:19.53 9.7% 00:02.20 05:19.53     12:08:11.69 12:13:31.22
23rd 529 Lake Braddock
(M.Kessenich, A.Buzzell, Z.Renier, D.Mason, [E.Kubik])
05:21.17 10.3% 00:01.64 05:21.17     12:12:04.59 12:17:25.76
24th 520 Washington-Lee
(D.Reynolds,  .Hust, E.Somers, B.Sukhbaatar, [S.Magner])
05:23.42 11.1% 00:02.25 05:23.42     12:09:29.23 12:14:52.65
25th 525 Fairfax
(R.Hope, M.Schneeman, D.Kirkendall, A.Dale, [B.McCrave])
05:26.41 12.1% 00:02.99 05:26.41     12:10:03.37 12:15:29.78
26th 506 Bonner
(E.Kozubal, M.D'Imperio, B.Young, T.Sayers, [J.McKenna])
05:27.34 12.4% 00:00.93 05:27.34     12:06:26.05 12:11:53.39
27th 532 West Potomac
(C.Swartz, C.Norville, G.Bowerfind, D.Berkon, [K.Davenport])
05:37.30 15.9% 00:09.96 05:37.30     12:13:13.07 12:18:50.37
28th 509 Hun
(J.DeFazio, B.Coleman, A.Barker, E.Scanlan, [E.Lavine])
05:38.85 16.4% 00:01.55 05:38.85     12:15:26.15 12:21:05.00
29th 521 Teaneck
(R.Halff, N.Amuso, J.Lefkowitz, O.Marroquin, [T.Sanchez])
05:39.02 16.4% 00:00.17 05:39.02     12:13:00.25 12:18:39.27
30th 515 Walter Johnson
(m.sherman, S.Stokes, J.Beach, B.Tennyson, [L.Hartzell])
05:47.60 19.4% 00:08.58 05:47.60     12:11:28.39 12:17:15.99
31st 508 Haverford
(S.Blitzer, R.Kinsey, H.van Adelsberg, M.Maggio, [A.patel])
05:55.13 22.0% 00:07.53 05:55.13     12:07:08.00 12:13:03.13
522 North Allegheny HS
(L.Macaluso, B.Hutton, M.Limauro, W.Weaver, [G.Lawhead])
Scratch              
523 West Springfield
(H.McClellan, C.Heanue, J.Cannaday, J.Martin, [J.Triebwasser])
Scratch              
536 Spackenkill
(J.Karp, P.Lawson, B.Jones, S.Siwicki, [L.Siwicki])
Scratch              
Race 19a: Girls Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:28 PM
1st 542 E.L. Crossley
(E.prysiazny, T.Marissa, R.Thompson, M.Green, [L.Bennett])
05:29.19     05:29.19     12:26:49.66 12:32:18.85
2nd 541 Montclair
(A.Schneider, A.Zolnowsky, L.Zolnowsky, C.Cailliarec, [A.Dunnell])
05:32.73 1.1% 00:03.54 05:32.73     12:26:33.91 12:32:06.64
3rd 545 Nutley
(S.Valvano, E.Martin, V.Iaccarino, L.Zeiher, [C.Pesci])
05:34.28 1.5% 00:01.55 05:34.28     12:27:59.52 12:33:33.80
4th 556 Our Lady of Lourdes
(K.Pitz, L.Boston, K.Balasiano, K.Coffin, [C.Heavey])
05:34.65 1.7% 00:00.37 05:34.65     12:31:41.42 12:37:16.07
5th 544 Blair
(J.Lung, A.Zimmermann, A.Rollock, J.McConnell, [A.Saito])
05:35.11 1.8% 00:00.46 05:35.11     12:27:42.19 12:33:17.30
6th 540 Harriton
(A.Frank, K.Kanehann, E.Brooks, E.Dvorchak, [C.Haslam])
05:35.13 1.8% 00:00.02 05:35.13     12:26:06.77 12:31:41.90
7th 559 Egg Harbor
(C.Wilhelm, A.Germana, B.Winkler, K.Transue, [N.D'Allesandro])
05:35.25 1.8% 00:00.12 05:35.25     12:32:54.05 12:38:29.30
8th 569 Baldwin
(D.Cirelli, M.Noteware, J.Schlichting, A.Leonardi, [S.Fader])
05:38.70 2.9% 00:03.45 05:38.70     12:35:43.33 12:41:22.03
9th 565 St. Francis
(K.Nero, M.Mcgowan, E.Cornelius, C.Weller, [M.Erskine])
05:42.03 3.9% 00:03.33 05:42.03     12:34:16.25 12:39:58.28
10th 563 Oakton
(C.Manner, K.Reft, L.Shamlian, J.Crossman, [N.Bien])
05:45.00 4.8% 00:02.97 05:45.00     12:34:57.84 12:40:42.84
11th 547 James Madison
(A.Sardana, J.Cammiso, H.Picardi, S.Zukergood, [S.Voigt])
05:45.47 4.9% 00:00.47 05:45.47     12:28:47.98 12:34:33.45
12th 546 West Springfield
(K.simpson, V.Aguilar, K.Wheeler, H.Mull, [J.Clinkenbeard])
05:46.24 5.2% 00:00.77 05:46.24     12:28:27.62 12:34:13.86
13th 539 Lower Merion
(F.Loeb, B.Ludwig, M.McComb, A.Kuenstler, [J.Loeb])
05:49.11 6.1% 00:02.87 05:49.11     12:25:55.69 12:31:44.80
14th 549 Springside
(M.Rosenthal, C.Richardson, R.Donahue, A.Schreffler, [M.Gold])
05:49.54 6.2% 00:00.43 05:49.54     12:29:54.07 12:35:43.61
15th 566 Lawrenceville
(K.Gardner, C.Brace, A.Brown, G.Fram, [J.Kim])
05:51.28 6.7% 00:01.74 05:51.28     12:34:49.91 12:40:41.19
16th 548 Our Lady of Mercy
(S.Preputnik, E.Grim, G.Hanes, C.Vezza, [C.Campbell])
05:53.36 7.3% 00:02.08 05:53.36     12:29:24.11 12:35:17.47
17th 554 Belleville
(D.Urgiles, M.Castro, A.Cabezas, S.Tom, [G.Patel])
05:54.35 7.6% 00:00.99 05:54.35     12:31:04.49 12:36:58.84
18th 552 McLean
(P.Bhargava, E.Choi, E.Ferry, M.Foster, [Z.Gallagher])
06:00.54 9.5% 00:06.19 06:00.54     12:30:12.49 12:36:13.03
19th 551 St. John the Baptist
(A.Khoury, R.Scholldorf, A.Bordonaro, C.Corssen, [M.Vanchieri])
06:01.55 9.8% 00:01.01 06:01.55     12:30:39.93 12:36:41.48
20th 564 St. Pauls - Girls
(P.Stickevers, S.Smelkinson, E.Kearney, C.Edgar, [R.Lees])
06:01.76 9.9% 00:00.21 06:01.76     12:34:02.92 12:40:04.68
21st 560 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Shreero, B.FitzPatrick, A.Meister, E.McHugh, [B.Weinrich])
06:06.09 11.2% 00:04.33 06:06.09     12:33:16.76 12:39:22.85
22nd 543 Kearny
(D.Mendez, A.Ventoso, S.Galarza, R.Martin, [K.McDonald])
06:07.45 11.6% 00:01.36 06:07.45     12:27:11.64 12:33:19.09
23rd 553 Moorestown
(A.Slominski, S.Farrell, C.Hill, G.Pappaterra, [i.sussman])
06:11.91 13.0% 00:04.46 06:11.91     12:31:32.04 12:37:43.95
24th 555 Woodbridge
(H.Grizzle, L.Kinneberg, C.Flood, K.Hogan, [L.Kemp])
06:12.85 13.3% 00:00.94 06:12.85     12:31:57.57 12:38:10.42
25th 558 Poughkeepsie
(S.Schneck, S.Morales, E.Aguilar, K.Sullivan, [J.Alvarez])
06:23.22 16.4% 00:10.37 06:23.22     12:32:48.05 12:39:11.27
26th 561 Jeb Stuart
(E.Bickerton, K.Wright, C.Ford, K.Viray, [E.Holland])
06:29.29 18.3% 00:06.07 06:29.29     12:33:39.60 12:40:08.89
27th 568 Roland Park
(H.Oros, M.Fish, H.Koliatsos, M.Herwig, [J.Pollack])
06:30.96 18.8% 00:01.67 06:30.96     12:35:26.03 12:41:56.99
550 Merion Mercy
(K.Gregitis, C.Pusak, A.Calderone, M.McIlvaine, [G.Crenny])
Scratch              
557 Great Bridge
(P.Rabidoux, S.Granata, E.Kammann, S.Casey, [L.Eure])
Scratch              
562 North Allegheny HS
(A.Cooper, N.Berry, B.Qu, K.Kaluhiokalani, [M.Xu])
Scratch              
570 Walter Johnson
(S.Kates, Y.Byrnes, A.Del Grosso, R.Rosenberg, [A.Shulimson])
Scratch              
Race 20a: Girls Senior Double Heat @ 12:44 PM
1st 584 Shaker HS (M.Urquhart, E.Czupil) 05:43.37     05:43.37     12:44:31.64 12:50:15.01
2nd 580 Great Bridge (C.Adams, K.O'Reilly) 05:46.91 1.0% 00:03.54 05:46.91     12:43:08.04 12:48:54.95
3rd 573 Montclair (C.Adams, G.Healy) 05:48.20 1.4% 00:01.29 05:48.20     12:40:45.93 12:46:34.13
4th 574 Ridgewood (K.Smaila, H.Wodenshek) 05:54.11 3.1% 00:05.91 05:54.11     12:41:06.26 12:47:00.37
5th 583 Springside (V.Iannarone, R.Chasar) 05:57.94 4.2% 00:03.83 05:57.94     12:44:09.46 12:50:07.40
6th 576 Notre Dame De Namur (J.Wagner, E.Rubino) 06:02.37 5.5% 00:04.43 06:02.37     12:41:32.32 12:47:34.69
7th 581 Poughkeepsie (A.Lewis, C.McCabe) 06:05.56 6.5% 00:03.19 06:05.56     12:43:29.04 12:49:34.60
8th 575 Episcopal Academy (Z.Stolper, J.Marinchak) 06:06.53 6.7% 00:00.97 06:06.53     12:41:54.85 12:48:01.38
9th 577 Baldwin (A.Kontra, E.Asch) 06:06.57 6.8% 00:00.04 06:06.57     12:41:28.95 12:47:35.52
10th 586 Penn Charter (A.Azizi, J.Maurer) 06:10.12 7.8% 00:03.55 06:10.12     12:45:04.15 12:51:14.27
11th 582 Lawrenceville (A.Huang, A.Reyes) 06:13.95 8.9% 00:03.83 06:13.95     12:44:01.01 12:50:14.96
12th 587 Huntington HS (M.Rienzo, S.Larkin) 06:14.72 9.1% 00:00.77 06:14.72     12:45:22.60 12:51:37.32
13th 579 Agnes Irwin (W.Li, M.Murphy) 06:18.50 10.2% 00:03.78 06:18.50     12:42:39.50 12:48:58.00
14th 585 Hylton (B.Solomon, L.Brillon) 06:52.66 20.2% 00:34.16 06:52.66     12:44:50.29 12:51:42.95
15th 578 Egg Harbor (C.Luengas, D.Amin) 07:14.46 26.5% 00:21.80 07:14.46     12:42:39.88 12:49:54.34
Race 21a: Boys Senior Double Heat @ 12:52 PM
1st 604 Denis Morris (M.Coppola, C.Mate) 04:54.43     04:54.43     12:53:27.66 12:58:22.09
2nd 598 Haverford (A.Rhodes, A.Goodman) 05:06.86 4.2% 00:12.43 05:06.86     12:51:36.01 12:56:42.87
3rd 589 Shipley (N.Colgan, M.Lisle) 05:08.32 4.7% 00:01.46 05:08.32     12:49:23.09 12:54:31.41
4th 595 Malvern Prep (M.Lewers, A.Moore) 05:11.00 5.6% 00:02.68 05:11.00     12:51:03.97 12:56:14.97
5th 600 Shaker HS (T.Thorn, G.Schneiter) 05:12.83 6.2% 00:01.83 05:12.83     12:52:07.21 12:57:20.04
6th 594 Chestnut Hill (L.St. George, Z.Baron) 05:14.58 6.8% 00:01.75 05:14.58     12:50:52.25 12:56:06.83
7th 591 Conestoga (C.Connell, B.Kane) 05:20.76 8.9% 00:06.18 05:20.76     12:49:56.73 12:55:17.49
8th 601 St. Peters Prep (C.Wiggins, W.Reynolds) 05:22.44 9.5% 00:01.68 05:22.44     12:53:03.16 12:58:25.60
9th 592 Roman Catholic (K.Cheng, N.Wnek) 05:25.72 10.6% 00:03.28 05:25.72     12:50:13.42 12:55:39.14
10th 605 Strath Haven (A.Valentino, A.Huemmler) 05:27.48 11.2% 00:01.76 05:27.48     12:54:32.50 12:59:59.98
11th 603 Woodbridge (M.Conrad, L.Wilks) 05:35.91 14.1% 00:08.43 05:35.91     12:53:46.42 12:59:22.33
12th 606 Fairfax (Q.Heim, E.Villani) 05:37.33 14.6% 00:01.42 05:37.33     12:54:09.92 12:59:47.25
13th 608 Huntington HS (B.Jensen, L.Dreusike) 05:38.90 15.1% 00:01.57 05:38.90     12:54:52.55 13:00:31.45
14th 607 St. Joseph Prep (A.Burrichter, E.Villanueva) 05:39.47 15.3% 00:00.57 05:39.47     12:55:09.40 13:00:48.87
15th 590 Christian Brothers (A.Vivian, E.Nordgaard) 05:40.04 15.5% 00:00.57 05:40.04     12:49:43.59 12:55:23.63
16th 597 Germantown Academy (A.Karzoun, M.Sommar) 05:42.98 16.5% 00:02.94 05:42.98     12:51:37.31 12:57:20.29
17th 593 Hylton (C.Lott, L.Brackney) 05:59.90 22.2% 00:16.92 05:59.90     12:50:37.33 12:56:37.23
18th 599 Concord HS (J.Kuzo, T.Skibicki) 06:09.22 25.4% 00:09.32 06:09.22     12:52:30.35 12:58:39.57
19th 602 Jeb Stuart (P.Kusmik, A.Venzke) 06:30.10 32.5% 00:20.88 06:30.10     12:52:47.88 12:59:17.98
596 Penn Charter (R.Brown, J.Smith) Scratch              
Race 22a: Boys Second Eight Heat @ 01:00 PM
1st 610 St. Albans
(C.Ross, G.Keating, D.Maseda, T.Kiernan, T.Barker, A.Beresford, F.La Violette, M.Cogo, [J.Dreben])
04:26.67     04:26.67     12:59:41.66 13:04:08.33
2nd 617 Chaminade
(R.Schuster, R.Oxer, T.Cole, B.Rogers, K.Miller, c.matyjek, J.Riggs, R.Barakat, [A.Checca])
04:27.90 0.5% 00:01.23 04:27.90     13:02:13.09 13:06:40.99
3rd 613 Gonzaga HS
(K.Bridges, M.Thomas, T.Garvis, I.White, G.MacDougall, G.Cruser, W.Nogay, R.Trujillo, [J.Galindo])
04:29.27 1.0% 00:01.37 04:29.27     13:00:57.36 13:05:26.63
4th 619 Holy Spirit
(A.Remy, T.Zhang, S.Enriquez, D.Conover, K.Advena, M.Sengco, J.Schall, N.Stewart, [J.King])
04:32.68 2.3% 00:03.41 04:32.68     13:02:59.79 13:07:32.47
5th 611 St. Andrew School
(M.Peghini, D.Hammond, A.Bowman, H.Chung, J.Klein, p.burrus, M.Scapardine, A.Hill, [T.Harding])
04:32.95 2.4% 00:00.27 04:32.95     13:00:05.65 13:04:38.60
6th 612 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Procacci, A.Smith, R.Schilgen, S.Grueneberg, R.Connors, S.Grasso, P.Flanagan, J.Sattel, [H.Harnitchek])
04:33.30 2.5% 00:00.35 04:33.30     13:00:37.74 13:05:11.04
7th 614 Jefferson
(K.Kim, D.Choo, A.Hoffman, J.Jang, J.Angello, G.Hoppin, P.Song, J.Bollinger, [B.Nguyen])
04:37.57 4.1% 00:04.27 04:37.57     13:01:09.82 13:05:47.39
8th 618 La Salle HS
(N.Seigel, R.Moore, M.Flynn, C.Diaz, T.Bontempi, M.Ferrier, P.Plourde, R.Sosnader, [P.Melchiorre])
04:38.26 4.3% 00:00.69 04:38.26     13:02:37.85 13:07:16.11
9th 622 Walt Whitman
(N.Zavaleta, F.Zalduendo, J.Juenemann, R.Crowder, S.Errington, W.Bird, A.Weinstein, K.Walter, [A.Weiss])
04:43.06 6.1% 00:04.80 04:43.06     13:04:09.38 13:08:52.44
10th 623 Forest Park
(N.Petrihos, L.Stafira, J.Carter, K.McClure, G.Hay, F.Evans, E.Brennan, P.Croghan, [c.casey])
04:44.36 6.6% 00:01.30 04:44.36     13:04:50.41 13:09:34.77
11th 615 St. Augustine
(S.Lindeman, W.Kimble, M.Levine, K.Sullivan, W.Kimble, k.killian, J.Ruskey, J.Sinclair, [A.Parra])
04:45.56 7.1% 00:01.20 04:45.56     13:01:32.45 13:06:18.01
12th 616 Mainland
(D.Dao, N.Price, T.Mooney, J.Smith, D.Dorner, Z.Dothe, J.Ingram, E.Seckinger, [J.Thompson])
04:49.50 8.6% 00:03.94 04:49.50     13:02:07.11 13:06:56.61
13th 632 McLean
(J.Arnold, S.Bryan, D.Chovil, C.Dobson, B.Mulligan, T.Mundy, S.Zavoico, A.Zhao, [J.Miller])
04:51.79 9.4% 00:02.29 04:51.79     13:08:46.99 13:13:38.78
14th 620 Niskayuna HS
(A.Gagnon, F.Dohring, J.Shakeshaft, T.Whitmarsh, T.Vitale, W.Koch, M.Terwilliger, R.Mullaney, [C.Sweeney])
04:51.90 9.5% 00:00.11 04:51.90     13:03:23.15 13:08:15.05
15th 627 Oakton
(C.Turley, J.Sitko, M.Kutyna, J.Roepe, M.Girdis, D.South, N.Bergh, G.Gettings, [A.Sandhir])
04:52.11 9.5% 00:00.21 04:52.11     13:06:30.68 13:11:22.79
16th 628 Absegami HS
(F.Huynh, M.Bird, P.McColgan, E.Thumhart, A.Agli, A.Torres, A.Rosario, B.Herbert, [T.Herbert])
04:52.47 9.7% 00:00.36 04:52.47     13:07:57.15 13:12:49.62
17th 621 Lawrenceville
(J.Hetherington, C.Dobson, S.Baldwin, N.rommel, R.Brooks, J.Luber, F.Tessema, H.Rex, [K.Kim])
04:52.79 9.8% 00:00.32 04:52.79     13:03:50.00 13:08:42.79
18th 625 Yorktown
(J.Nussbaum, C.Montgomery, B.Pennie, D.O'Neill, B.Paddock, J.Mullins, G.Sawich, P.Ly, [C.Pollard])
04:56.13 11.0% 00:03.34 04:56.13     13:05:58.58 13:10:54.71
19th 624 WT Woodson HS
(W.Burgett, A.Griffin, R.McGrath, A.Shin, M.Cortinas, S.Cordoba, B.Perry, S.COPP, [L.Taylor])
04:58.87 12.1% 00:02.74 04:58.87     13:05:36.68 13:10:35.55
20th 626 Lake Braddock
(S.Bergstresser, M.Owens, S.Hellier, B.McQuillen, M.Lyle, M.Dioquino, A.Horvath, I.Kitaeff, [C.Demchak])
05:00.36 12.6% 00:01.49 05:00.36     13:07:07.35 13:12:07.71
21st 629 Vineland
(z.Berthel, M.Bowan, S.Jones, J.Marcacci, K.Hubble, A.Rullan, R.Munoz, L.Bararra, [T.Romanchuck])
05:04.37 14.1% 00:04.01 05:04.37     13:07:36.10 13:12:40.47
22nd 631 West Springfield
(A.Moree, I.Neyland, N.Garcia, P.Reynolds, M.Enis, R.Hunsinger, D.Hume, M.Petrov, [C.Elmstrom])
05:04.80 14.3% 00:00.43 05:04.80     13:08:27.16 13:13:31.96
Race 23a: Girls Second Eight Heat @ 01:12 PM
1st 655 Absegami HS
(J.Sterling, L.Scanlon, A.Mullins, E.Holaday, K.Brostek, A.Perez, C.Young, K.Delany, [A.Bruffy])
05:07.90     05:07.90     13:19:02.91 13:24:10.81
2nd 653 James Madison
(J.Melton, Z.Kalousis, A.Shannon, G.Williams, M.Delage, M.McAndrews, K.Carlisle, K.Gibson, [E.Wexler])
05:09.15 0.4% 00:01.25 05:09.15     13:18:18.36 13:23:27.51
3rd 639 Winter Park
(A.Lawn, K.Brown, L.Sands, J.Hannink, A.Tarver, L.Nicholas, M.Gomez, A.Berthoff, [J.Gray])
05:14.94 2.3% 00:05.79 05:14.94     13:12:22.98 13:17:37.92
4th 636 TC Williams
(K.Banchoff, C.Olsson, A.Emblom, J.Tilley, K.Pickup, P.Mellerio, N.Magallon, M.Arnold, [M.Huddle])
05:15.97 2.6% 00:01.03 05:15.97     13:11:49.29 13:17:05.26
5th 645 Walt Whitman
(G.Stoleru, S.Walker, E.Tatem, T.Sheldon, D.Segall, A.Alloway, G.Nighswander, A.Schoen, [H.Sherman])
05:17.39 3.1% 00:01.42 05:17.39     13:14:37.08 13:19:54.47
6th 635 Mount Saint Joseph
(S.Henrich, C.KEENE, L.Hamilton, M.Wescott, S.Krmpotich, A.DelRicci, K.Keane, R.SUTTON, [M.Raggazino])
05:17.63 3.2% 00:00.24 05:17.63     13:10:55.36 13:16:12.99
7th 643 Jefferson
(S.Suarez, J.Kim, C.Siebach, E.King, E.Wu, B.Darroch, O.Walton, S.Munyan, [C.Egan])
05:18.12 3.3% 00:00.49 05:18.12     13:13:53.85 13:19:11.97
8th 644 Radnor
(L.Bereznak, G.Howard, L.Turner, E.Howard, H.Callinan, C.MacCormick, E.Miller, R.Michelson, [A.Raichek])
05:20.92 4.2% 00:02.80 05:20.92     13:14:07.26 13:19:28.18
9th 638 Holy Spirit
(K.Obringer, A.McMahon, S.Widmann, R.Bailey, M.Clark, K.Krauthause, M.Hogan, A.Worton, [C.Thomas])
05:21.85 4.5% 00:00.93 05:21.85     13:11:11.64 13:16:33.49
10th 647 St. Andrew School
(G.Mott, A.Fernandez, C.Taylor, E.Lakeman, L.Copper, S.Kemer, E.Durham, C.Smith, [G.Seekins])
05:22.65 4.8% 00:00.80 05:22.65     13:15:31.48 13:20:54.13
11th 642 Yorktown
(C.Osborne, K.Linek, G.Little, J.Frey, M.Smith, M.Thomas, E.Hill, J.Roberts, [C.Sullivan])
05:26.61 6.1% 00:03.96 05:26.61     13:13:30.71 13:18:57.32